Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Rankingoversikt OBIK Orientering 2009

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUNIVERSITETET10300191011103010151030103097610301030961103010301030103010301003906103010301030
2Kari BjaalandELLE BIL998113103098410308881001030103095886087897110301030
3Charlotte SanchisFUGRO760491030947945880861100968933940
4Sunniva NilsenUllevål SYKEHUS37836872594817100752648
5Guro GrønnNRK35455847714711500773
6Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett351551001019500911985
7Mari BergendahlNYDALEN293539941007934
8Inga MorgenlieNydalens Skiklub28573947933977
9Marianne MadsenHeMING/NJÅRD190521030875
10Kristin BochudDNT Oslo og omegn13142529785
11Marit LarssenStatnett BIL11422642500
12Bodil NordenstrømNordpool103011030
13Sina BlixNTNUI101511015
14Mariannne MadsenHeminG/NJÅRD9551955
15Siri SelvigNYDALEN9331933
16Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub9232100823
17Katrine DamgaardÅs UMB9131913
18Marianne SandbergModum O-lag8551855
19Ida Vik PresterudFuGRO8351835
20Siri SpjelkavikMETEOROLOGEN7151715
21Elin EkebergTyrving, IL6621662
22Tove AndersenBSE5841584
23Victoria JulsvollHemiNG/NJÅRD5221522
24Simone HeinzGular1001100
24Ragnhild BørkePRIVAT1001100
24Martina HanoscovaOSI1001100
24Magnus SolbjørgNydalens Skiklub1001100
24Kristin Baune BochudDNT Oslo og omegn1001100
24Ingvild Hurlimann-LindsethPRIVAT1001100
24Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD66807103010301030500103010301030
2Elin HaugmoOPIL612379601030810884837683919
3Birgitte BlindheimKjelsås IL47946100103010307378901007
4Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet39924902103010301030
5Susannah MalmSTATNETT331558471005421030796
6Merethe MoeLillomarka O-lag26143683962969
7Birgitte BlindheimKJELSÅS20173634814569
8Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL196021030930
9Anne Sverdrup-ThygesonNatura195529251030
10Marit RiktorIFE19082985923
11Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS17394100918100621
12Monica Diana HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL17373828100809
13Anne ArntzenRaumar13912500891
14Marit RiktorNydalens Skiklub13692500869
15Siv Johanne MoenForra103011030
15Marit InngjerdingenOSI103011030
15Marit B. EithunNittedal BIL103011030
15Kristine HorneTyrving, IL103011030
15Hege FeiringTyrving, IL103011030
15Annette StålstrømIndre Østfold103011030
21Trine TengbomOppsal IF9421942
22Bodil NordenströmNORD POOL9131913
23Ida TangenNYDALEN9091909
24Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN8481848
25Charlotte OlsenNydalens Skiklub8311831
26Silje WærpNYDALEN8261826
27Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving, IL7941794
28Nina SjueEsso SPORT7451745
29Kari InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub7421742
30Elisabeth EggenTyrving, IL6901690
31Jartrud SteinsliFID1001100
31Henning RødbergNITTEDAL1001100
31Eva Næss KarlsenØstmarka OK1001100
31Elin SjønnesenNittedal OL1001100
31Audrun UtskarpenOSI1001100
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp83981210306988016949305357921030830501678915
2Ingjerd SollieTieto Norway as554171030957990824100656984
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN51566101699099010301001030
4Hanne RådstogaAsker SK422051030100103010301030
5Randi NilstadTyrving, IL40446100936757767720764
6Mette GrimnesSWECO GRØNER40304953101710301030
7Nina DidriksenNRK30494635744824846
8Lise HugdalCoop3013395310301030
9Anne JahrenNydalens Skiklub2998310301005963
10Kjersti VikerDNB NOR28664745500802819
11Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD286039241030906
12Else GrandalTyrving, IL282431030942852
13Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL281338539501010
14Toril EineFossum IF23333820649864
15Lise HugdahlCoop209339631030100
16Karin BjerkåsFossum IF20824582500500500
17Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
18Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD19432993950
19Kjersti VikerDNBNOR18923697694501
20Hanne ToftdahlHEMING/NJÅRD14852739746
21Lise NystuenIFE12142708506
22Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN103011030
22Camilla HortenDNT Oslo og omegn103011030
24Anne DanielsenLYN10242924100
25Eva SchancheAsker SK9991999
26Astrid Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD9801980
27Anne TurterNYDALEN9761976
28Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS9731973
29Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE9641964
30Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN9601960
31Sonja BjaalandELLE BIL9521952
32Ingjerd SollieTietoEnator9191919
33Elle MelbyeElle BIL7831783
34Heidi falckTyrving, IL7631763
35Veslemøy TyssøHIO6421642
36Jorunn JarpVET BIL1001100
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Kjersti ThoSTABÆK IF101862110088910309588791003969103086086010309811030103086010301030809992789980
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN101651310301030906103010010301000970103084110309851030
3Aud GranTYRVING1004113101810309579831013976974103091989510308471030
4Nora UrsinBærum Kommune982718103010099479760779110309839509848419348661007491001930991
5Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF906714869848734901907813659868921883871969931947
6Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS8951168698187161030823869769815896900713782990910846100
7Nina KolbergBærum Kommune88581810050010188171007971008558069078619188328147297526311030
8Brynhild FanuelsenSABHF872520927816968688662100658869796775856612866740692641871831895826
9Atie D SaugerudVERITAS8012187707417385776155977408081030667557732651773656690990572
10Elle MelbyeElle BIL78981010010010059239209401015941980974
11Aud I SpjelkavikFBI712813662656747615554651749668782687739784654
12Unni SandbekkNORDEA671514674504500726685508570598500500500822725903
13Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK46148500608500576619500544767
14Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK45177547500773100686950961
15Anne Britt SvinnsetAkershus fylkeskommune40727870944535100834689100
16Vera SjølieNORGES BANK28985557652524532633
17Anne SagbergStabæk IF24283891673864
18Grete HjermstadAsker Skiklubb211739871030100
19Elle MelbyeHEMING/NJÅRD18212850971
20Liv SimonsenNIPRO16394100520500519
21Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet15653777100688
22Hege AndersenUIO14982763735
23Hege AndersenUBIL12852670615
24Karin KilsetTYRVING12222500722
25Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN12042587617
26Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103011030
27Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL8721872
28Inger HalckMåren OK8181818
29Turid HillerNFR7911791
30Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE7811781
31Toril RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD7311731
32Berit RøsteRingsaker OK6941694
33Siri AabelBækkelagets Spkl.6451645
34Birgit ØverlandISS5951595
35Kirsti M. BlomdalLørenskog kommune5571557
36Marianne Falch-NielsenThales5001500
36Liv AsmyhrThales5001500
36Inger FinstadROMERIKE POLITI5001500
39Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM1001100
39Christine Frogner BrathHYDRO OSLO1001100
39Berit BørkeAhus BIL1001100
Klasse: D65-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Unni DrageAkerSolutions102892192310010031030103086192696710010301030833103081397910301019103010309731030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusASKER102502310301030103010309561003853103091110079087811002103092395710309251030100945947922
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare940015952962100100899817871927927613973940899960961
4Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 93151297787383899510086110071030946904839883
5Anne-Britt NilsenHIO924417812942967500978902801603500926860834909961828927872
6Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET89721610087776295078610079245007779097811030836100803850
7Jorunn SolheimTELENOR868412100915814958688802924937795827840872
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT744513653654906741702664984100729673100100739
9Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN704015500500500655673517770694771545860531726628718
10Lilla MadsenFBI703615665590677811100500500803629100500796640794631
11Ragnhild KrogvigKOLBOTN & SKIMT683378911030103090010159371030
12Turid BratlandFOSSUM564869661009964938838933
13Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE518617528518500500100500500500500500100500592500500548100
14Astrid KvammeHeming/NJÅRD42896592754880500786777
15Inger DøhlenROMERIKE POLITI3928410301030911957
16Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD19584884100100874
17Ellen GrandeNLH18513500571780
18Onelma BlomhoffRikshospitalet17542759995
19Inger Lise BjordalRIKSHOSPITALET11742500674
20Inger Døhlen103011030
21Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb100911009
22Unni DrageAker Solutions9871987
23Jorunn JebsenTYRVING9632100863
24Even Angell PetersenBjølsen Promo5001500
25Ellen GrandeVETBIL2002100100
26Ellen M. Grande1001100
Klasse: D75-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT1030013103010010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Ola FougnerVEIDEKKE8044137687306937669376477247265817876911030883
2Atgeir TakleGLT6485785395392810308378541030
3Daniel ReesTNS Gallup63347938876946926848843957
4Florian BochudTANDBERG TELECOM5411686050099810309931030
5Thomas NipenGVOC3722495410057441019
6Vebjørn SøndersrødTikampen.no36824988971821902
7Per-Ivar NikolaisenNORAD3590510305001030930100
7Lars KlemetsauneTandberg35904103010301030500
9Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet32366551503500632550500
10Kjetil DahlBBS3049310309891030
11Espen AubertDaimyo29554975983897100
12Gustav RuøFreidig 27173832964921
13Jørgen Mathias NipenTyrving, IL26993972928799
14Steinar DanielsenJERNBANEVERKET22953875920500
15Hans Henrik BullTikampen.no21453623817705
16Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub207231030100942
17Bjørgulf SvenningsenStatnett BIL2060210301030
18Trygve NilsenNYDALEN2050210201030
19Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.20373100938999
20Morten SaueTyrving, IL2031210011030
21Erik PaulsrudDEC CONSULTING202629961030
22Truls VeslumAsker Skiklubb199029601030
23Odin GramstadOSI17252947778
24Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 153025001030
25Alexander Smidt-OlsenAibel14352935500
26Johannes SkaarNittedal 13882816572
27Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub10672967100
28Magnus HaakestadFFI103011030
28Henrik LøfåsOK Linne103011030
28Charles HalaasAibel103011030
28Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk103011030
32Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving, IL10292100929
33Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN10262926100
34Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda101711017
34Bjørn EkebergTyrving, IL101711017
36Knut LandstadNYdalens Skiklub100311003
37Rune Kristian MorkStatnett BIL10002500500
38Einar OpsahlGambit9912100891
39Jarle RuudFMC Kongsberg subsea9851985
40Trond VeastadNTnUN9832100883
41Andreas MedalenEniro Norge AS9591959
42Oscar ArmanNykøpings OK9111911
42Jarl Magnus BergeTurun M9111911
44Anders SøndersrødOBIK9011901
45Jon Kåre SteneSchibsted8731873
46Ivar ValstadAker Solutions8341834
47Esbjørn KjellREINERTSEN7731773
48Håvard AlstadTELENOR7511751
49Alen GavarTurun M6871687
50Øystein OlsrudErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
50Øistein OlsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
50Tom BerganPIN SEMIBIL5001500
50Rasmus RamstadErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
50Rasmus Endre BøErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
50Ole Vegard LundestadStatnett5001500
50Ola HogsethPIN SEMIBIL5001500
50Kristian DalbyErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
58Kristan BosnesOSI1001100
58Fredrik Nordland-MathisenTYRVING1001100
58Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub1001100
58Anders SøndersrødPrivat1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Christian VogelsangNIVA101741298410009731013103097610301030103099710301030
2Knut Erling ØenNORDEA9885199478525009261005945993100697650010049711011973974878963972917
3Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL985119100942847100097296597595350097590598088997194910093510301030
4Jan Tore HenriksenHENRIKSEN CONSULTING9826151009389481017103090210309419969459639229251018920
5Svein NygårdNORGES BANK9652219829348988799428159509279628581030500960897904949893946997897901
6Tor RingstadTandberg900222872826901923921785856934813900803852500906852930845810814859800854
7Lars Karelius NoerNRK892111875907827870871900903920927904844
8Lars GrandeFBI874312890901867827862944926833860751770833
9Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk87129957923101810309759449031013949
10Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS801715920526777780794802779908807745705544700500551
11Martin VeastadThales788617896100699792774500797832500718809747745500747717747
12Hallvard KorenOK Moss76949870891833897856841807874825
13Eskil DahlenTelenor729489481030852976899920850819
14Peder NatvigNORGES BANK70038949923942952992500838907
15Ole Petter KJerkreitEnskilda688579769699789661030982984
16Jan Roar StangeSANDEFJORD OK65589948963909100100945841909843
17Magne OmestadBlom6196710181013102098510010301030
18Sven RingstadSiemens557312100589100707538558546522500500500613
19Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet44916707925924918100917
20Lasse NederhoedNRK41378559100760602691100744581
21Guttorm EggeOSI40455937500858849901
22Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag39566944990917100100905
23Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation39546782735653558622604
24Rolv Anders SystadSystad Prosjektstyring37944978926958932
25Jon SletvoldThales37096500100812835736726
26Bjørn HaugeOSI36404934934913859
27Marius FiskevoldFossum36214846965877933
27Christian KorvaldRIKSHOSPITALET36214903902890926
29Lars RønningWestern GECO31695818753734764100
30Asle ÅsmulCargoscan30824824808770680
31Per Øyvind SteneNydalen Skikl30733103010301013
32Olav EideSKBO29794100936970973
33Ketil RisvollTELENOR28524500763907682
34Inge GunnesNorconsult27993930932937
35Harald IweNGI27384903900100835
36Christian JomaasFOSSUM27316100935100766730100
37Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer26853957907821
38Hans Henrik BullTikampen.no26725632725566649100
39Svein KummenMuLTICONSULT BIL25875514100667512794
40Steinar ØvreåsRBIL25293849871809
41Charles HalaasAibel24503500990960
42Tor HaugsetSPT group24163783796837
43Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI22563809720727
44Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVernepliktsverket21533837574742
45Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk202929991030
46Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAKER SOLUTIONS198429541030
47Are KristiansenRådtassene19782999979
48Frode LillevoldFFI18914500543748100
49Nils Petter FremmingHeming/Njård18692910959
50Lars NordinBS-akustikk18032865938
51Terje UrfjellImås17892875914
52Einar HuseFossum IF17522854898
53Arne M. TorgersenNVE17372932805
54Trond BrevikTBR17042879825
55Roar BrendenLillomarka OL16272806821
56Gunnar RustadFFI16072880727
57Finn Erik AasPrivat15962800796
58Paul A TovundØstmarka OK15822835747
59Thor MellaSKD BIL153021030500
60Helge KolstadTANDBERG DATA151721017500
61Lars KrügerNordea14883500100888
62Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL14842704780
63Stein MellaVeritas 14763717659100
64Knut LandstadFUGRO14443100500844
65Jon R SolsrudOPTIMO14352708727
66Lars OnstadJerNBANEVERKET13712710661
67Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL11012500601
68Knut AaldeSvEKO GRUNER10372100937
69Svein Arne GylterudFast103011030
69Pål HaavengenCOWI BIL103011030
69Ole Petter KjerkreidEnskilda103011030
69Esten KorenNydalens Skiklub103011030
73Petter HalvorsenKristiansand10062906100
74Torstein HoleTelenor10002500500
75Gløer WinswoldVegdirektorATET9891989
76Øyvin AarnesÅs-UNB9861986
77Rolv Anders SystadSYSTAD9821982
77Inge GunnesTyrving, IL9821982
79Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN9701970
79Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub9701970
81Tor Ringstad9671967
82Helge KolstadAibel9631963
83Christian GløgårdGe Healthcare9591959
84Steinar ØveråsOslo Kommune9571957
84Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb9571957
86Petter HalvorsenGelmuyden Kiese9451945
87Are SturødSTATENS VEGVESEN9401940
88Kjetil MolundNORDREISA9171917
89Lars KrygerNORDEA9161916
90Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAkerSolutions9111911
91Olav EideOSI9021902
92Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD9011901
93Steinar ØvreåsKONGSBERG8941894
94Bjørn H GrandalFINANSAVISEN8741874
95Knut BjørkeloKolbotn & Skimt OL8691869
96Christian GveinBbs8551855
97Harald Iwe8341834
98Geir Tomas KnutheimHorten, OK8291829
99Tommy JauhojærviAsker Skiklubb8251825
100Kyrre GranFet O-Lag8171817
101John HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.8091809
102Ola GiørtzTelenor7871787
103Knut SandvenEgen7811781
104Petter HalvorsenGeelmuyden Kiese7601760
105Rune BjørvikCempers Christiania7481748
106Jappe HjelsethNYDALEN6931693
107Håkon SagbergFBI6921692
108Paul SolheimJernbaneverket6041604
109Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5391539
110Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD5221522
111Øyvind SolliPIN SEMIBIL5001500
111Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER5001500
111Øivin AarnesNorsk Eiendominformasjon5001500
111Torstein SchjelleAIMIT5001500
111Tom SlungaardNorsk Eiendominformasjon5001500
111Lasse ArnesenSWECO GRØNER5001500
111Kyrre GranSWECO GRØNER5001500
111Knut Erik ØstengenThales5001500
111Knut AaldeSWECO GRØNER5001500
111Kimme ArnesenSWECO GRØNER5001500
111Håkon GuddingTelenor5001500
111Hans Thomas BroxOSI5001500
111Espen EgnerSCANDPOWER5001500
111Dag LangsethRINGNES5001500
111Bernt Ove Barmoen RindenOSI5001500
111Arne DybdahlJERNBANEVERKET5001500
127Vegard EriksenNRK1001100
127Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVERnpliktsverket1001100
127Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
127Håkon BørliEnergy Micro1001100
127Eskil HagenTANDBERG TELECOM1001100
127Einar GisholtFossum IF1001100
127Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Eivind HoffNORDEA1030015103096010301030103010301030100101910301015103010308781030
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST1027020103090499398398698010309941030100589510301017103010301030977103010031013
3Per Morten LefdalHeming9700169889491013848939903100972871927898994999876943976
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN9302178598459099177748749305001001013832882100947927966937
5Per KaarbyBELLIT9124158678128108311008748418598589329039731009871030
6Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo8725147537797538087988568678838635008659278281030
7Trond WestgaardREC869018750847100781724867897868837803738810856885896844849881
8Roger BirkelandTelenor8483105009408398829675008831004993975
9Håkon HalvorsenSector Asset Mg823315100802796805617844771923100805823100100838826
10Roar SigurdsenRINGNES64088916866841500880838812755
11Geir HanesandThales613212500687500500762672682591738500100100
12Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO60987819826854849835957958
13Terje NæssTerramar51786861850918913811825
14Knut HellandBærum kommune45505103010305001013977
15Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil30364777500829930
16Iain McleodFuGRO19934707100686500
17Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.19102987923
18Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL18313718613500
19Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN15023902500100
20Nils Jørgen BrodinRINGNES14042669735
21Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL12332671562
22Harald RikheimStabil11452645500
23Frank OlsenNordisk Energikontroll10492549500
24Thor MellaSKD BIL103011030
24Pe Morten LefdalHeming/NJÅRD103011030
24Erlend SlokvikNydalens Skiklub103011030
27Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet101511015
28Lars Chr OlsenHYDRO OSLO10002500500
29Espen HolmHeminG/NJÅRD9251925
30Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL9211921
31Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL8931893
32Øyvind GlendrangeHEMING/NJÅRD8561856
33Treje MelsomFossum IF8351835
34Knut EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD8251825
35Børge PedeersenNydalens Skiklub8211821
36Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO7921792
37Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD7911791
38JAN ERIK MOENih7711771
39Øyvind GrandumFFI7441744
40Frode JohansenStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL7211721
41Hans Olav KrogsæterFossum IF7101710
42Torgrim EngellGe Healthcare7003100500100
43Knut EngebretsenAker Solutions5541554
44KajAimiT AS5001500
44Jan Kr. LygreAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
44Frode JohansenStatoilhydro5001500
44Eivind SelvigSØRBRÅTEN5001500
44Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet5001500
49Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK1001100
49Lars GranumLEGEMIDDELVERKET1001100
49Håkon BuggeKraftmultitude1001100
49Frode KamsvågTYRVING1001100
49Carl Petter TønsethAMERSHAM1001100
49Arne Petter BartholsenFFI Bil1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Bjørn GrindeFOLKEHELSA103001310301007103010301030103010301030966103010301030911
2Terje MathisenStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL102851810301015103010301030100650010131012500999103010301030103010139531030
3Ove MartinsenLEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN957013100913915100074910309721030863919905907979
4John HansenAB PIL94681295788588295397610181001924869902942910
5Ivar RefslandACCENTURE9246179138788231008677457898529008837549619598539041030951
6Tormod ØvergaardINTERO914115901849946925883964869898906919891818908868832
7Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB8722149518327877768258281014891822895821843809100
8Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF870622927864552862791500719871797872816834918689756613593656828914795812
9Bård NatvigUniversitetet857610977901787841865844761796948856
10Paal W HanssenNORAUDIT834722856683764715747586748893808802852808835809675634802637870760784814
11Richard BlomFBI805814740100786746894850855866714628807746705768
12Claus Frimann ClasenLYBERG & PARTNERE723111823781821634743583749500100786811
13Bjørn CarlssonBAC68389814835768100846880900890805
14Tore RingerikeDNB NOR60519100678711789867718747742699
15Knut Erik ØstengenThales60339675500500574707780738808751
16Tore SannesGeocap60327874838975904764776901
17Pål TerkelsenPrivat58178846852925915500100823856
18Knud Bjørne-LarsenNORSK FILMSTUDIO57017808815709804787970808
19Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting51207866100888737797902830
20Øystein KildahlAHS49266928500986883724905
21Finn GangePRIVAT44627100715676758739706768
22Tom AndreassenDNBNOR43878100758500653589718569500
23Hallvard BjørgumDNV39417624676100682500661698
24Harald Sverdrup-ThygesonCSC35824937825840980
25Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL33704820898802850
26Harald AasPRIVAT25284586690500752
27Per SchancheAsker SK24793908846725
28Tormod KværnaNorsar24603837850773
29Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL24493983607859
30Kjell LisetThales21545500500554100500
31Hallvard FjærIFE198521030955
32Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK19452957988
33Egil IversenGLAAMENE18692934935
34Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske17128612100100500100100100100
35Terje StensholmTV214022768634
36Don SkantzeTyrving, IL13463100607639
37Knut EegNorges BANK13362836500
38Tore LundKart konstruktørene12632723540
39Steinar MyrabøJERNBANEVERKET10572557500
40Pål StensletFrogner IL103011030
40Jon KaarbyBertel O. Steen103011030
42Ove MartinsenLeithe & Christiansen AS101811018
43Tormod ØvregaardINTERO9921992
44Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM9381938
45Martin VeastadThales9251925
46Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO Noraudit BIL9101910
47Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET9051905
47Egil W. IversenGlaamene9051905
49Severin LindsethAkerSolutions8731873
50Alf PettersenTyrving, IL8171817
51Geir FløymoKVÆRNER OSLO7901790
52Knut SaueTyrving, IL7871787
53Kjell MarksetKOLL7691769
54Morten MalmIdema Aqua7631763
55Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7511751
56Lars KroghTelenor6491649
57Vidar KillingmoFFI6002500100
58Tom Arild BlixFFI5001500
58Harald ThonStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL5001500
60Vidar SvendsenSkog&landskap1001100
60Nils Petter PedersenSkiforeningen1001100
60Ketil BergeDnB NOR1001100
60Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN1001100
60Frank AustadTelenor1001100
60Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro1030019103010301030103010301030966101110301016103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim9645189529621001001030876808838843103090010308541030812696925910
3Jon FossFRISKIS&SVETTIS9111268228286967879525007711003674844816809500758807852933811920726971762685853932851
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim9106159548098889348591030743957860845824747514873906
5Per NermoCOWI BIL880918773803763627750982724969759943785850829997733654787864
6Reidar KierulfRKP842818795716550834966682879605808758690884718817719849802794
7Bjørn RossowThales814718777798100704709753887500763929723876651851580619687790
8Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim75839972938787889831966746608846
9Jon FredriksenFOBIL75728935991965962926950889954
10Mogens MonsenMysoft62398842874760643980659622859
11Helge StensethThales584811529589606615500533625500808543500
12Olav NipenStatoil Hydro5651610049059158159951017
13Pål BenjaminsenFORSVARSBYGG51046910885907805840757
14Are EriksenOSI4080510301030978942100
15Tore RingerikeDNB349747897891030889
16Hans WaalerNordstrand32094776773909751
17Johan T JensenUD280738931004910
18Stein MyhrePrivat26723919784969
19Olav HygenBelisa26334839100899795
20Christian DonsSFT257338111003759
21Kjell HobølAFK25203881896743
22Per MagnusFHI23763956655765
23Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub23403759861720
24Reidar VifstadTYRVING23303779804747
25Are EriksenUNIVERSITETET206031001030930
26Bent ValeNORGES BANK20004500500500500
27Cato MoltheStavanger OK19242988936
28Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL18432984859
29Knut KrosbyNEPTUN16572865792
30Tron DanielsenNILU15003500500500
31Terje StensholmTV214232841582
32Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD13412723618
33Rune HalkeVestre aker12612634627
34Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS11382500638
35Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL11352625510
36Bjørn Arne TronierRPI10002500500
37Petter NæssHiO9901990
38Petter NæssAalborg OK9401940
39Arne EdvinsenDNB NOR9202820100
40Olav NipenStatOILhydro9121912
41Rune HalkePrivat8171817
42Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN7941794
43Sverre SeebergHeming/NJÅRD7881788
44Tom LarsenDNR7221722
45Sverr SeebergHeming/NJÅRD1001100
45Hans O. AugedalAsker SK1001100
45Atle SøvikTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Knut StabellStatnett BIL10243211003101893710301030100510010101030103050010309419579809239932010301030983
2John Thomas PetersenNORDEA990114945500930974103099699010168741030934992956972
3Trond WettergreenANDVORD938113975939788930942933851973930931977806824
4Einar SkåreBREVPOST9298148449639727901030892500780896939936971855648
5Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE915211103093510301013800903956848867100770
6Helge BjaalandELLE BIL910710946941860924927999773855952930
7Kjell StenstadvoldHYDRO OSLO887212898920914965894931710829809856856
8Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI872117913100920804810855830100880832857846794936100668852
9Ivar StrømstadOU-KAM.867812839796900859873808887862821887905845
10Hasse BergstrømSKI VG SKOLE864113958900888720870896880819100800815815
11Øyvin BrøymerINTERTR SHIPPING857014935757929893952851100734935755829716595556
12Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO820816948895750740562802873793745789754851753674611
13Sigfred FagervikThales813013804548912864827862500858809657500817720
14Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier732710738648717826740599852841727639
15Kaare SolhjellPRIVAT694813541723548762636793782645678838543100500
16Torstein ØstenMAESTRO693919596794651100681100810712596580500500500686648511100765
17Ivar OpsahlPLANBYGG65682071350010071272250082050050054550010070366010030100100626567
18Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE64538870858902807820784912500
19Jon FærdenKREDINOR54566915907919913921881
20Geir TrøanTELENOR52306939831908842872838
21Steinar SkoglundFossum IF492859659641030974995
22Jørn Bue OlsenFossum IF4591610139579915001001030
23Knut Erik ØstengenThales449375005008168211030826
24Per HaugenNEDERMAN43388698500645694638663500
25Arne HolmgrenOPIL42426679576834816723614
26Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE366941030809933897
27Svein EriksenKS32434770933740800
28Juul Sverre StenerOPIL3125496510010301030
29Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.30763103010301016
30Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving, IL3039410071009021030
31Henry JohansenBravida301131030986995
32Helge BjaalandHEMING/NJÅRD2899310041000895
33Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN271531001840874
34Erik KinstenSCHENKER20743500844730
35Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET199329631030
36Øyvind SteneRednings selskapet198621003983
37Ernst AandalenPRIVAT18533715500638
38Knut Erik BjørklundDNB NOR1795410091610769
39Erling RugeHYDRO OSLO16762761915
40Tor TrøanNorsk Eiendominformasjon153021030500
41Jon TolgensbakkGEOFORM14372767670
42Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 14183677641100
43Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS13972620777
44Ernst AandalenGjø/VARD13162712604
45Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim11393539500100
46Torleif BeltPWC10382500538
47Karl O. NakkenFossum IF9671967
48Fridulv SagbergFBI9581958
49Oddvar SelnesFFI8881888
50Magnus LandstadFreidig 8851885
51Tor Arne UlfengNRVA8701870
52Knut JohansenSTOREBRAND8491849
53Knut MøgedalAkerSolutions8241824
54Runar NarvlandTrygderetten8211821
55Johan Egil StorsveenOPIL7741774
56Jens AabelNVE7441744
57Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD7371737
58Øystein FuskelandNRK7161716
59Frank FinstadTelenor7101710
60Thor Erik AasDNB6871687
61Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL6002500100
62Per NikolaisenMØLLER BIL5721572
63Ivar BørkeSØRUM KOMM5021502
64Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD5001500
64Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN5001500
66Per FosserIndre Østfold1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Knut MøgedalAkerSolutions10084219951008038421030928103097294310306275005009578831001844103089510301009
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare1008324909100947103094486910059701030100978909500103010301030999900853964956944981885
3Sturle HånesMETEOROLOGEN9880169181011100944989967927888956959103010041030969965870
4Odd Tore SaugerudVERITAS95811891410309627879219528859141030900950932948873743942715832
5Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet9535139068639379878508425009859549279889581030
6Sverre FarstadvollPETEC9385211030992985848852100783782846887953874942810992754764621780878838
7Per Erik SørensenNORDEA911913780898907879976969921922937100738841869
8Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge907115779935931926865839689863893960684808849871978
9Jon C. FougnerFUGRO891614927930927769888921795833802775881854906849
10Tor OmmundsenVeritas881313863904867942849872856895819907853100854
11Bjørn GrenagerThales865715885844100848898979782500809821905733500803865
12Tom IbsenUBIL855518892872794921801828832686845803854739675822721666815874
13Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL833011805500788874753884878821778939810
14Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM828716846759717650870806791797795856864753840707822749
15Einar HemAhus BIL80879103089010301030917100103010301030
16Hans Petter JensenPrivat801516785885100815100576922825836821562100818500100732
17Tor SandbySKATTEDIR799713830781626896776819500773828809677759726
18Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL731412814524632710773613750753758838500673
19Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE720416812560777704500673742500500767520741757543575656
20Roar GuddingVETBIL67038908870839895805805861720
21Ola KjeldsenNVE60148867648863615885852784500
22Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL58247852898892790873685834
23Eyvind AasGEOFORM58147970928897897726667729
24Bjørn ElvevoldOSLO LÆRERNE46546649868843809759726
25Leif BråtenCSC385051007583609836815
26Sven Erik RognesUNIVERSITETET34514927953771800
27Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA34445100731897876840
28Arne H ReistadAlcatel bil33084785780878865
29Oddvar MellaPRIVAT32896500640500500649500
30Knut HangeraasGEOFORM32044839882862621
31Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM28716100696854606515100
32Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeselskap26813810963908
33Magne FjeldELKEM26266100500500526500500
34Tormod HegdahlHemiNG/NJÅRD17722847925
35Eirik Angel OlsenNordea17442943801
36Knut Erik ØstengenThales173527051030
37Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD13912782609
38Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD13733548725100
39Karl A LangerødLOVISENBERG13053535100670
40Harald RyggKONGSBERG11702670500
41Arvid RingerikeVIKEN ENERGINETT11232618505
42Sturle HånesGEOFORM103011030
42Helge BjaalandELLE BIL103011030
44Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving, IL9711971
45Eyvind Aas9601960
46Bjørn Viggo HusebyeFredrikstad9331933
47Erik Haugros9071907
48Kåre KirkevikAsker SK9061906
49Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk If8991899
50Kåre KnudsenGEOFORM8761876
51Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT8531853
52Harald RisnesStatnett BIL8341834
53Tore VaajeAsker SK8091809
54Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL7951795
55Magnus RømoenNGI7031703
56Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb6731673
57Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET6002100500
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Bjørn GunnerødSK BIL1013924733997883715103010308811030103092810308779969289827791007968719849588721030836
2Svein KvalheimBT10010169709489869869999579819611030766891968103010308851030
3Tor DrageAkerSolutions9965239039761030972904103090510069369429975005009439681001030859961905909989967
4Arne JordalSAS99522410094886698695295010089619659551017866891103010309268729701030743100874943892
5Sigurd MelsomKjelsås975518100910308437199049447771030958981100925843882919100968991
6Annar BrustadFOBIL96801393010119719029369169597681014958992865993
7Ronald InglingstadNORDEA95811699267697382997487878210309289737509321008711030813
8Aage ØyvannHYDRO OSLO9302128958709751001030960835100010301001006701
9Harald BirkelandRIKSHOSPITALET878121100800808828819817856602874976702806827898752918719100699916869
10Knut HangeraasGEOFORM873014761849867776803991837881801842100614929930
11Bjørn EckstrømNVE837112937933941100921849100824500882683901
12Einar ErsdalHYDRO OSLO806612713743562914500843927735888860653790
13Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT75229941738923891826855714864770
14Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI711214100573752566500617699754553860917811500563
15Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL609312630100656688500100771710500738800100
16Rolf EdvardsenPRIVAT59338706644798806733789686771
17Georg GullaksenESSO SPORT567614100632622100530678100100624791595100520584
18Trond VarangBM Norgros50256787825920763756974
19Bjørn BerreUMB478861030619861854545879
20Tor HenriksenHIO37177617500778722500500100
21Olaf OplandOLAV THON BIL32885732100752890814
22Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU30024746715689852
23Kjell SaastadGJENSIDIGE29747100919100990100665100
24Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET211831030100988
25Per MeilandLommedalen IL20573500900657
26Helge KvaaseHIAK18562925931
27Jon RasmussenScandpower18532914939
28Kjell SaastadLYN17752905870
29Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE103011030
30Arne Chr. Scheie9921992
31Tor DrageAker Solutions9081908
32Thor BenjaminsenFossum IF7111711
33Helge HaugenLommedalen IL6411641
34Tor KaurinMåren OK6251625
35Bjørn GunnerødStatens kartverk5561556
36Sigfred FagervikThales1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK10264199627051018103010309649321030103010301030961103096197610309021006921
2Per OngstadPRIVAT10074121030103096810010308969559411030103010301030
3Einar HoffNorconsult9831139329299219798551013798103091099710309701030
4Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM974819911819840854103094598382094096295985488495593291889610121030
5Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank973521100920844862958720103010309889189247058789049511008129866441030873
6Ole SannesPRIVAT9307157439419571002909626983804988889751823833982686
7Helge KvaaseHIAK90911610307887701009441001004871971630100752768980593965
8Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud878413797770865934100933893855100824808938937
9Erling BakkenAsker SK868816100727785962893769895644911782838100916805763901
10Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL8515186068437225007297849721007858118036057371005842500800870
11Magne GrandeFBI826216565793767781833830642769698774748806959604878839
12Per GjermoAsker SK8198109705688057187709121030868716841
13Arnfinn SjønnesenNITTEDAL794012645682771769883730913592745770790887
14Svein ForthunHIO666311762680604872849746506500500644100
15Svein KildalTELENOR568314506511100585604535719500616100100100500607
16Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT48207829695100657757920862
17Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING42385802835882809910
18Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI33715894890779100708
19Helge MonsrudPRIVAT29944751840704699
20Aage MellaSKATTEDIREKTORATET16803680500500
21Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB12814100100500581
22Thomas RøgebergKOLL12784564514100100
23Hans SætrevikTELENOR12403100640500
24Tor E. Henriksen9861986
25Ole Sannes9441944
26Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN1001100
26Arnfinn Haugland1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Bjørn LarssonPRIVAT10300201001030103010301030100103010301030103010301006103010301030103010309851030973
2Kåre Holt HansenEgen909211103089710010309931030945100100710301030
3Oddvar AndreassenROMERIKSLAGET87791810054571650055771710301030918897664877790567804100828888
4Kåre Holt HansenDNB FINANS284449637801001001
5Arne Kjell SvendsenNORWELD231341006831030500
6Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN10003800100100
7Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL6741674
8Arne Kjell SvendsenLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: Å(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Birgit KorvaldNydalen15003500500500
1Alain FerberFBI15003500500500
3Allain FerberFBI11003100500500
4Øystein MøgedalAker Solutions10002500500
4Trond BrevikFossum IF10002500500
4Pernilla IbsenStatnett10002500500
4Lars GranumLEGEMIDDELVERKET10002500500
4Heidi MogstadOSI10002500500
4Hallvard BjørgumDNV10002500500
4Arne DolvenLutelaget10002500500
11Vigdis HobølØstmarka OK5001500
11Tore BredalenNittedal 5001500
11Toralf Foss VaalandFossum IF5001500
11Tone LyeTyrving, IL5001500
11Tomas KrajcaNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Svein TrytiAIBEL5001500
11Sigurd HaugerudGeoform5001500
11Roar BuøenFossum5001500
11Pål HaavengenLutelaget5001500
11Petter TaugbølFBI5001500
11Per StedjeBASEFARM5001500
11Per AagaardHeming Njård5001500
11Morten RannemVegdirektoratet5001500
11Martin PoklopNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Marianne SandbergModum O-lag5001500
11Louise OramVancover5001500
11Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL5001500
11Lars Eid NilsenSWECO GRØNER5001500
11Lars BergerudTyrving, IL5001500
11Knut HangeraasGEOFORM5001500
11Jørn MjøsterPosten5001500
11Jørn LimiOPPSAL IF5001500
11Johs HjelmestadBJK5001500
11Janne BjorvandNofas Mgmnt5001500
11Jan Fredrik LundVegdirektoratet5001500
11Ingunn WeltzienTyrving, IL5001500
11Iliana ShandukovaHalden5001500
11Helge LundEsSO SPORT5001500
11Harald SodemannNILU5001500
11Harald ArnesenSWECO GRØNER5001500
11Halvor Eid NilsenSWECO GRØNER5001500
11Hallvard FjærIFE5001500
11Geir HoffTyrving, IL5001500
11Fredrik DanielsenAsker Skiklubb5001500
11Franziska WollebOK Tyr5001500
11Erlend IsachsenAsker Skiklubb5001500
11Erik Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Emma LähdekorpiKalevan Rasti5001500
11Emil AhlbãckFossum IF5001500
11Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
11Dag StrislandLutelaget5001500
11Brigitte MühlemannNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Borger MelsomFossum IF5001500
11Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAkerSolutions5001500
11Audrun UtskarpenOSI5001500
11Anja HusebyeEgen5001500
57Tobias NeraasFossum IF1001100
57Nora Gotaas BuøenFoSSUM1001100
57Ketil JørstadBydel Vestre Aker1001100
57Julie StørmerFossum IF1001100
57Arnaud SanchisUNIVERSITETET OSLO1001100
Klasse: Å(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Arnaud SanchisUNIVERSITETET OSLO33009500500100100500500500500100
2Torstein SchjelleAimit AS263055005001030500100
3Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS20004500500500500
4Petter TaugbølFBI16004100500500500
5Torstein SchelleAIMIT15003500500500
5Odin GramstadOSI15003500500500
5Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK15003500500500
5Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL15003500500500
9Trond BrevikFossum IF10002500500
9Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo10002500500
9Stein MellaVeritas 10002500500
9Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG10002500500
9Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL10002500500
9Frank TenfjordThales10002500500
9Atgeir TakleGLT10002500500
16Rune ByrkjedalStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL6002500100
16Morten SørlieAimIT AS6002100500
16Lars VikPRIVAT6002500100
16Julie BerteigFOSSUM6002100500
16Jon-Kristian EiksethSTATKRAFT6002500100
21Øyvind HansenRøyken O-lag5001500
21Viktor GrennbergAker Solutions5001500
21Ulf Kristian Strøm-MadsenAker Solutions5001500
21Trygve BergeBærum Skiklub5001500
21Toril NesNYDALEN5001500
21Toril EineFossum IF5001500
21Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag5001500
21Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub5001500
21Tor KaurinMåren OK5001500
21Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL5001500
21Steingrim BersvendsenBAC Consulting5001500
21Steiner VikeRain Power5001500
21Snorre VegganCOWI5001500
21Sivert NilsenIngeniør Gjerdrum5001500
21Sigurd MelsomFossum IF5001500
21Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
21Rune BjørvikCempers Christiania5001500
21Petter FureOppsal IF5001500
21Per StedjeAHS5001500
21Per SchancheAsker SK5001500
21Ole Vegard LundestadStatnett BIL5001500
21Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE5001500
21Nina KolbergBærum Kommune5001500
21Nils LøwAimit AS5001500
21Nils LøvAiMIT AS5001500
21Nils Henrik JendalStatnett BIL5001500
21Marius BurmoPRIVAT5001500
21Marit MurenLillomarka O-lag5001500
21Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF5001500
21Line MonsbakkenStatnett 5001500
21Lasse NederhoedNRK5001500
21Kristin Ulven JørgensenAsker Skiklubb5001500
21Kaj Morten SolbergAimIT AS5001500
21Kaia SollandStatnett 5001500
21Inger HalckMåren OK5001500
21Ina LoennechenOppsal IF5001500
21Ida TangenNYDALEN5001500
21Håkon SagbergFBI5001500
21Heine ErdalGE Healthcare5001500
21Heidi SønsterudbråtenRaumar5001500
21Hege RustadFossum IF5001500
21Hallvard BjørgumDNV5001500
21Gunnar FiskumTyrving, IL5001500
21Finn GangePrivat5001500
21Esten Nicolai WøienAsker Skiklubb5001500
21Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation5001500
21Eskil DahlenTelenor5001500
21Erik SandnesThales5001500
21Endre WigaardOppsal IF5001500
21Emma LähdekorpiKalevan Rasti5001500
21Elin SjønnesenNiTTEDAL 5001500
21Elias MølnvikFossum IF5001500
21Eivind VenåsPRIVAT5001500
21Dana BednarovaNydalens Skiklub5001500
21Dag EvjeGE Healthcare5001500
21Christian FalckTyrving, IL5001500
21Bjørn H GrandalFINANSAVISEN5001500
21Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting5001500
21Audrun UtskarpenOSI5001500
21Anna LampinenAker Solutions5001500
21Anders SøndersrødPrivat5001500
21Anders Puntervold HammerHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
21Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
21Alain FerberFBI5001500
85Tomas HolmestadStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL1001100
85Thomas HolthTelenor1001100
85Sigurd HaugerudGeoform1001100
85Ragnhild ThorsethFossum IF1001100
85Plamen IvanovHalden SK1001100
85Per AagaardHeming Njård1001100
85Oddvinn AuneNRK1001100
85Kristan BosnesOSI1001100
85Ketil JørstadBydel Vestre Aker1001100
85Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
85Jarle GullaksenAkerSolutions1001100
85Henrik KrogsæterFossum IF1001100
85Heidi MogstadOSI1001100
85Gard LinsethMiljøverndepartementet1001100
85Eivind SpitenORKH1001100
85Daniel TodtPrivat1001100
85Bente LandmarkFossum IF1001100
85Anna-Karin OlssonREINERTSEN1001100
Klasse: Å(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Stephan BrownNRK420010500500500500100500500100500500
2Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL35007500500500500500500500
3Trond RambergNRK30006500500500500500500
4Sigbjørn SørbottenSTATNETT253045001030500500
5Jon-Kristian EiksethSTATKRAFT18383500500838
6Kjetil SukkestadBJerke ventilasjon15543500100954
7Roger NyhusNITTEDAL 15003500500500
7Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL15003500500500
7Jens Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner15003500500500
7Dag LangsethRINGNES15003500500500
7Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim15003500500500
12Jan Tore HenriksenHENRIKSEN CONSULTING11003500100500
13Torstein SchjelleAimit AS10002500500
13Svein TrytiAIBEL10002500500
13Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske10002500500
13Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG10002500500
13Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation10002500500
13Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL10002500500
19Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo7771777
20Tomas HolmestadStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL6002100500
20Rune ByrkjedalStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL6002500100
20Nils LøwAimIT AS6002100500
20Daniel TodtPrivat6002100500
20Anders LølandFBI6002500100
25Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN5001500
25Vigdis ThingelstadASKER5001500
25Una BratlieOppsal IF5001500
25Trygve BergeAsker og Bærum Sykehus5001500
25Truls HoffTyrving, IL5001500
25Torunn NordbøBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
25Tord HaflanNYDALEN5001500
25Toni KoychevHalden SK5001500
25Terje DidriksenFBI5001500
25Sigurd NæssNydalens Skiklub5001500
25Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
25Roland HurlimannQUALITY BROKER5001500
25Roar SigurdsenRINGNES5001500
25Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett5001500
25Ole SkogedalAsker SK5001500
25Olav Frode BråtenAsker SK5001500
25Nils Henrik JendalSTATNETT5001500
25Morten MoRingnes5001500
25Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL5001500
25Marius BurmoPRIVAT5001500
25Marit NerstenFossum IF5001500
25Lenka PoklopovaNydalens Skiklub5001500
25Lars Harald AasheimOppsal IF5001500
25Kristin TandbergAsker SK5001500
25Kristan BosnesOSI5001500
25Knut AaldeSweco5001500
25Ketil SchjetneLommedalen IL5001500
25Ketil RisvollTELENOR5001500
25Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5001500
25Kaja LøvaldAsker SK5001500
25Kaj Morten SolbergAimiT AS5001500
25Jørgen Hjellup HorneTyrving, IL5001500
25Jostein SlettemarkTelenor5001500
25Jeppe HanssonJBO-prosjektledelse5001500
25Ivar SkramdalFossum IF5001500
25Ingvild AustarheimOSI5001500
25Heidi MågstadOSI5001500
25Frode JohansenStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL5001500
25Eva SchancheAsker SK5001500
25Erik JuliussenSTATKRAFT5001500
25Eivind VenåsPRIVAT5001500
25Einar OpsahlGambit5001500
25Dana BednarovaNydalens Skiklub5001500
25Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
25Bjørn NordvikPWC5001500
25Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet5001500
25Astrid HultOppsal IF5001500
25Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5001500
25Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb5001500
25Ann- Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb5001500
25Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
25Adela JakobovaNydalens Skiklub5001500
77Morten SørlieAIMIT2002100100
78Stephane NicolasFFI1001100
78Randi NilstadTyrving, IL1001100
78Pål Gunnar SvånåPRIVAT1001100
78Lars VikPRIVAT1001100
78Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
78Jørgen GravHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
78Joachim StrandvollHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
78Frode DegvoldPriVAT1001100
78Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet1001100
78Anders EmilssonOppsal IF1001100
78Agnete AnisdalOppsal IF1001100
Klasse: Å(KORT-B)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Renate Slang privat203035001030500
2Tomas HolmestadSTATOIL Hydro Oslo BIL11003500500100
3Espen LøkenKanEnergi AS10002500500
4Marianne ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD9801980
5Fredrik KaltenbornVItal7571757
6Øyvind Kvamme JensenSINTEF BIL5001500
6Åse NorrudFossum IF5001500
6Veslemøy TyssøHIO5001500
6Vegard GuldbrandsenAsker SK5001500
6Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
6Torjus EegAsker SK5001500
6Tonje RødbergNITTEDAL5001500
6Thomas HolmestadStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL5001500
6Per MagnusFHI5001500
6Carl Kristian JohansenMIC5001500
6Brynhild ResellNYDALEN5001500
6Bjørn NordvikPWC5001500
6Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD5001500
6Arne TyssøNORSK HUMMER5001500
6Ane ElgesemStatnett5001500
6Andreas MarkussenAsker Skiklubb5001500
22Wenche Lie GiæverNRK1001100
22Truls HoffTyrving, IL1001100
22Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF1001100
22Ola Løvald BråtenAsker Skiklubb1001100
22Kyrre GranFet O-Lag1001100
22Ingrid TandrevoldFOSSUM1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Siri SpjelkavikMETEOROLOGEN500012500500500500500500500500500500500500
2Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS24008500500500100500100100100
3Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim21005100500500500500
4Øystein RønningRådtassene15003500500500
4Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET15003500500500
6Håvard FjellheimHjellnes Consult103011030
7Morten GjeruldsenAsker SK10002500500
8Gunhild OtterslandNobels Fredssenter6002500100
8Ane ElgesemStatnett BIL6002100500
10Vigdis ThingelstadASKER5001500
10Veslemøy GardåNGI5001500
10Tor SimonsenNIPRO5001500
10Tone DahleAsker SK5001500
10Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo5001500
10Svein BratliAVINOR5001500
10Sunniva NilsenUllevål SYKEHUS5001500
10Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
10Stein BeldringNVE5001500
10Snorre VegganCOWI5001500
10Roger NyhusNITTEDAL 5001500
10Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG5001500
10Ragnhild HelgerudAGA5001500
10Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett5001500
10Per NermoCOWI BIL5001500
10Per GjermoAsker SK5001500
10Morten DueNVE5001500
10Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL5001500
10Marit LarssenStatnett5001500
10Marianne VojeTyrving, IL5001500
10Margrethe BarstadPrivat5001500
10Live ZachariassenFossum IF5001500
10Line Sjødin DrangeSweco GRØNER5001500
10Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL5001500
10Kristin FredheimAsker Skiklubb5001500
10Kristin BochudDNT Oslo og omegn5001500
10Kari PedersenAsker Skiklubb5001500
10Kaia SollandStatnett5001500
10Kaare SolhjellPRIVAT5001500
10Jorunn JarpVET BIL5001500
10Jappe BlomhoffRikshospitalet5001500
10Ingrid Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb5001500
10Inga MorgenlieNydalens Skiklub5001500
10Harald AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
10Gunnhild OtterslandNobels fredssenter5001500
10Geir TrøanTELENOR5001500
10Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation5001500
10Endre WigaardOppsal IF5001500
10Ellen StrømSTATNETT5001500
10Ellen LiedNGI5001500
10Ellen JuliussenStatnett5001500
10Elin M. LienSFT5001500
10Eivind RuthVeritas5001500
10Donna WilsonNVE5001500
10Carl Kristian JohansenMIC5001500
10Brage StorebakkenAsker Skiklubb5001500
10Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet5001500
10Bernt Are LervågNorconsult5001500
10Bernt Are LervågNobil5001500
10Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb5001500
10Anne SagbergStabæk IF5001500
61Torunn NordbøBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
61Pioter GussmanDnV1001100
61Line MonsbakkenStatnett 1001100
61Kristin Baune BochudDNT Oslo og omegn1001100
61Kristian BosnessOSI1001100
61Kaj Morten SolbergAimIT AS1001100
61Jorunn JarpVETBIL1001100
61Håvard FjellheimHjelnes Consult1001100
61Harald IweNGI1001100
61Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL1001100
61Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL1001100
61Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET420010500500500500500500100500100500
2Gerd GullaksenESSO SPORT40008500500500500500500500500
3Tor SimonsenNIPRO20004500500500500
3Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL20004500500500500
5Wenche Lie GiæverNRK15003500500500
5Victor HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL15003500500500
5Marit LarssenStatnett BIL15003500500500
5Line MonsbakkenSTATNETT15003500500500
5Are WigaardOppsal IF15003500500500
10Stian EilertsenKjelsås10002500500
10Carl Kristian JohansenMIC10002500500
12Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågTyrving, IL6002500100
12Filip HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL6002100500
14Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF5001500
14Trinelise VeslumMills5001500
14Tor OmmundsenVeritas5001500
14Tobias EilertsenKjelsås5001500
14Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
14Roar LøvvikenVisma5001500
14Oda SikkelandTyrving, IL5001500
14Nina HallenstvedtPRIVAT5001500
14Monica EggenPrivat5001500
14Margrethe BarstadPrivat5001500
14Magnus WølnebergTyrving, IL5001500
14Magnus RømoenNGI5001500
14Live SlattumFossum IF5001500
14Liv NøklebustMåren OK5001500
14Kaia SollandStatnett BIL5001500
14Johanne AmundsenMills5001500
14Ingrid KvålsgardFossum IF5001500
14Ida HaltiaTyrving, IL5001500
14Håvard FjeldheimHjellnes Consult5001500
14Hege Marie WølnebergTyrving, IL5001500
14Gry HELLAØstmarka OK5001500
14Fredrik TveterKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
14Fredrik Nordland-MathisenTYRVING5001500
14Emilie GjeruldsenAsker Skiklubb5001500
14Elin M. LienORKH5001500
14Elin Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb5001500
14David BleicKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
14Carina NyvollFossum IF5001500
14Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb5001500
14Bente HaugenNRK5001500
14Aud I SpjelkavikFBI5001500
14Arne OlsenNydalens Skiklub5001500
14Annette StålstrømIndre Østfold5001500
14Anja Solheim HolmsenFossum IF5001500
48Christine Frogner BrathHyDRO OSLO2002100100
49Siri GrandahlTyrving, IL1001100
49May Britt LarsenULOBA1001100
49Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune1001100
49Eli LundNydalens Skiklub1001100
49Eivind StedjeIFE1001100
49Einar MelsomFossum IF1001100
49Bedik B FlobakkIBM1001100
49Arne Kjell SvendsenNORWELD1001100
Klasse: Å(2.5KM-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Gerd GullaksenESSO SPORT30006500500500500500500
2Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET223051005001005001030
3Christine Frogner BrathHYDRO OSLO20004500500500500
4Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL10002500500
4Olav TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.10002500500
4May Britt LarsenULOBA10002500500
7Knut Magnus CarlssonFossum IF7003100500100
8Liv AsmyhrThales6002500100
8Hanne GrandalTyrving, IL6002500100
10Åsne HoloFossum IF5001500
10William SkaugOppsal IF5001500
10Tore HempelTelenor5001500
10Torbjørn TorpTELENOR5001500
10Tora Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
10Tobias EilertsenKjelsås5001500
10Tobias Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
10Thomas RøgebergKOLL5001500
10Sverre SeebergHeming/NJÅRD5001500
10Svein GræeTelenor5001500
10Stian EilertsenKjelsås5001500
10Siri GrandahlTyrving, IL5001500
10Rune KavliTelenor5001500
10Piotr GussmannVeritas5001500
10Nina HallenstvedtSFT5001500
10Nina DidriksenNRK5001500
10Niels LøwAimIT AS5001500
10Nanna NorderudTyrving, IL5001500
10Mirella GullaksenAstraZeneca5001500
10Martine EngebretsenHeming/NJÅRD5001500
10Marianne Falch-NielsenThales5001500
10Line MonsbakkenStatnett 5001500
10Katinka B GangePRIVAT5001500
10Karine Sverdrup-ThygesonPrivat5001500
10Kai SolbergAimIT AS5001500
10Jørn ØdegårdPWC5001500
10Jonathan ChambenoitFossum IF5001500
10Jan Erik HaugFFI5001500
10Jakob Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
10Hanna ØenHøvdingen5001500
10Fredrik TveterKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
10Espen SolhjemPRIVAT5001500
10David BleicKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
10Carl Kristian JohansenMIC5001500
10Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
10August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen5001500
10Aud I SpjelkavikFBI5001500
10Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD5001500
10Arne KongsnesRomerikes blad5001500
10Arne Kjell SvendsenNORWELD5001500
50Thea HaltiaTyrving, IL1001100
50Marianne FALCK-NielsenThales1001100
50Kristoffer L. GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
50Christine Johannessen1001100
50Bjørg KvalshaugPrivat1001100
50Anne Lise KvaaseEniro1001100
Klasse: D10-12(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
2Vibeke Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD10563856100100
3Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Hedvig VollsetHEMING/NJÅRD6531653
Klasse: D13-14(3,5KM-B)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Marit Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD5150510301030103010301030
2Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN9051905
3Signe Danielsen ØgrimLYN SKI1001100
Klasse: D15-16(EKORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD2160310301030100
2Ingvild SvarstadNydalens Skiklub1001100
2Christa Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
2Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D17N(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Anette StåhlstrømINdre Østfold2060210301030
2Linda Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Carina NyvollFossum103011030
4Anne NyhrNydalens Skiklub101411014
5Tove EriksenPrivat9361936
6Anne StørsethNydalens Skiklub9151915
7Marianne JordangerFossum8621862
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4/NMK1P5/AB1P6/AB2P7/NMK2P8P9/NMK3P10P11/AB3P12P13 StafettP14P15P16P17P18/NMK4P19/AB4P20P21/AB5P22/NMK5P23/ÅMP24/NMK6P25P26
1Marianne HusebyFredrikstad Skiklubb3587576266510301001030
2Siv Johanne MoenFORRA294539399761030
3Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub16832848835
4Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub15922754838
5Kristine HoleneHALDEN103011030
5Kari AarhusNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Silje WærpNYDALEN101211012
8Charlotte OlsenNydalens Skiklub9491949
9Marit InngjerdingenOSI8241824
10Linda FløttumNydalens Skiklub8011801
11Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD7531753
12Simone HeinzGular6151615