Sortering:

Startliste Holleia Vårløp, Modum OL/Viul OK 7. mai 2017

Klubb: Asker Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

502379

Anne Lise Øfsthus

D 75-, 3.0 km

11:13:00

501122

Bjørn Gunnerød

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:52:00

181953

Pål Skogedal

H 19A-, 6.5 km

10:30:00

188756

Øyvind Stene

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:48:00

Klubb: Berger og Svelvik OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

188991

Torill Nebell Mikkelsen

D 70-, 3.0 km

11:27:00

Klubb: Botne SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

221257

Hjørdis Øvreås

D 70-, 3.0 km

11:30:00

186281

Magnar Øvreås

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:18:00

501730

Torolf Trolsrud

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:53:00

Klubb: Eiker OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

94140

Anita Hilleren

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:34:00

203503

Anne Marthe Peveri

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

211458

Anne Marthe Peveri

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:42:00

179799

Berit Grosvold

D 65, 3.6 km

11:40:00

192291

Christine Hoen

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:26:00

208633

Eli Tufte Hanssen

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:33:00

173451

Gjermund Røren

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:44:00

94372

Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren

H 17 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

401430

Kenneth Sandvold

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:28:00

96855

Nila Hilleren

N-åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

192560

Oda Isnes Tyse

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:30:00

206414

Rolf Lunde

H 65, 3.8 km

11:50:00

211356

Solveig Letmolie

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:32:00

211620

Sølvi Fossøy

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:40:00

211445

Tom André Alstadsæther

H 17AK, 3.8 km

11:19:00

203479

Vilje Hilleren

N-åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

94933

Åmund Tonna

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:51:00

Klubb: Fossum IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

183678

Lars Erik Gjein

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:49:00

195814

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:29:00

Klubb: Freidig

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

401016

Stig Magnar Løvås

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:32:00

Klubb: Hadeland OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

187205

Hege Heiberg

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:34:00

500665

Jo Randar Holmøy

H 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

Klubb: Hauketo IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

199744

Ove Martinsen

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:23:00

Klubb: IL Tyrving

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

159512

Anders Tiltnes

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:36:00

182069

Arne Tiltnes

H 65, 3.8 km

11:51:00

220726

Berit Danielsen

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:23:00

159511

Ida Tiltnes

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:32:00

234973

Inger Tiltnes

D 65, 3.6 km

11:42:00

211555

Per Kristian Ekeberg

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:49:00

500257

Torgeir Nørbech

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:34:00

Klubb: Kongsberg OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

204618

Adele Teigen

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

501071

Anders Hvasshovd

Åpen lang, 6.5 km

11:19:00

206380

Anita Langeggen

D 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

502336

Arne Bergan

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:27:00

181805

Asbjørn Bræck

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:15:00

502815

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:28:00

177837

Atle Wøllo

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:22:00

188468

Bjørn Haavengen

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:26:00

216819

Elisabeth Hetlevik

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:27:00

211331

Erlend Langeggen

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:23:00

207018

Espen Ekholt Berg

H 17B, 2.6 km

86980

Finn Åge Østern

H 80-, 3.0 km

11:21:00

206488

Halvor Løken

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:25:00

98986

Hanne Bræck

D 70-, 3.0 km

11:26:00

215112

Helene Eger

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:44:00

167389

Idunn Haavengen

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:30:00

208631

Ingar Håkonsen

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:44:00

159318

Ingrid Kvistad

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:40:00

203004

Ingvild Gustafsson

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:35:00

192879

Ingvild Langeggen

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:28:00

191202

Ingvild Øverli Berg

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:31:00

211330

Irene Langeggen

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

205394

Jan Olav Bergan

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

182060

Jane Rødder

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:25:00

500586

Johan Eger

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:21:00

183843

Jon Strand

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

158103

Kari Strand

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:39:00

500244

Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:45:00

501833

Knut Kjemhus

H 80-, 3.0 km

11:23:00

206381

Knut Langeggen

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:45:00

184520

Konstanse Moholth

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:30:00

196870

Kristin Eger

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:43:00

200585

Leiv Hope

H 85-, 3.0 km

11:25:00

206386

Marlin Haavengen

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:42:00

196871

Marte Eger

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

210112

Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:22:00

200603

Mona Dalegård Løken

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

195727

Olaf Helgesen

H 80-, 3.0 km

11:22:00

196869

Per Øivind Eger

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:47:00

208598

Roger Andre Vanebo

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:28:00

159005

Sarah Wøllo

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:47:00

178250

Syver Løken

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:34:00

158096

Tale Strand

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:20:00

183842

Tord Strand

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:24:00

222089

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:26:00

189060

Vegard Øverli Berg

H 17-18, 4.8 km

11:43:00

202045

Åsne Haavengen

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:21:00

Klubb: Konnerud IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

198019

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:25:00

500282

André Jægtvik

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:48:00

154062

Andrea Ranvik

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:24:00

212321

Annette Bjørnås Krogstie

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:46:00

154061

Anniken Ranvik

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:23:00

203656

Birgit Økern Jensen

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:47:00

187097

Erik Saugerud

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:31:00

212139

Hanna Spangberg

D 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

221162

Hans Jørgen Krogstie

H 17B, 2.6 km

11:18:00

212664

Hedda Spangberg

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:32:00

200367

Ina Cecilie Landro

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

216691

Ingunn Lysaker Norbom

D 17 C, 2.6 km

187220

Ingunn Lysaker Norbom

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

500011

Isa Heggedal

D 40-, 3.8 km

214944

Isa Heggedal

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:42:00

502696

Jenny Baklid

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:27:00

219301

Line Bjørnås

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

500237

Mari Landro Svingheim

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:31:00

500243

Martine Jægtvik

D 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

212335

Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:33:00

200368

Njål Svingheim

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:30:00

501599

Nora Saugerud

D 17 AK, 3.8 km

155099

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

D 17 AK, 3.8 km

11:35:00

211484

Sindre Lysaker Norbom

H 15-16, 4.4 km

11:41:00

210997

Steinar Ruud

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:17:00

215453

Sven Ohrvik

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:26:00

202977

Thea Land

D 15-16, 3.8 km

11:29:00

195950

Veslemøy Solberg

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:21:00

180942

Vetle Lysaker Norbom

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:29:00

Klubb: Kårvåg IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

193685

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:52:00

Klubb: Lardal OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

502481

Ragnar Hillestad

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:50:00

Klubb: Lierbygda OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

500499

Helga Haverstad

D 60-, 3,6 km

11:36:00

158107

Ingemar Haverstad

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:24:00

Klubb: Modum OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

501276

Anna Maria Pedersen

N-åpen, 2.0 km

155653

Anne Maria Pedersen

N-åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

177687

Anne Mia Olsen

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:38:00

229574

Bård Stang

H 65, 3.8 km

11:49:00

10179

Emil S Molenaar

H 11-12, 2.0 km

10:30:00

203465

Emil S Molenaar

H 11-12, 2.0 km

207457

Erik Lindstrøm

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:55:00

212929

Erik Molenaar

Åpen lang, 6.5 km

211744

Erik Molenaar

Åpen lang, 6.5 km

203518

Erik S Molenaar

Åpen lang, 6.5 km

11:18:00

203466

Filip Molenaar

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

228428

Frida Hope

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

212760

Gunnar Hope

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:27:00

501171

Hanne Løver Thon

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:30:00

203480

Hans Kristian Wiger

N Åpen, 2.0 km

144697

Hans Kristian Wiger

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

223849

Hedda Kind Kjellevold

D 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

208119

Henrik Holm Nes

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

203467

Hilde Molenaar

D 17 AK, 3.8 km

11:36:00

206465

Ingvild Løver Thon

D 17 AK, 3.8 km

11:34:00

129395

Johanna Sofie Longfjeld

D 13-14, 2.6 km

11:34:00

212818

Johanne Longfjeld

D 13-14, 2.6 km

184426

John Ivar Kjellevold

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:46:00

212799

Julie Olsen Bye

N-åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

86867

Jørgen Mårtensson

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:32:00

203481

Jørgen Viger

N Åpen, 2.0 km

216690

Jørgen Wiger

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

205438

Jørn-Are Longfjeld

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:46:00

221445

Knut Løver

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:53:00

212748

Lage Røhnebæk Kongsrud

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

211550

Lars Enerhaugen

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:44:00

501364

Lill Kristin Enger

D 40-, 3.8 km

216683

Maren Wiger

D 17 C, 2.6 km

Maren Wiger

D 17 C, 2.6 km

11:00:00

144646

Marta Stang

D 70-, 3.0 km

11:28:00

207923

Mats Olsen Bye

H 11-12, 2.0 km

211926

Mats Olsen Bye

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

87079

May Jorunn Rognlien

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:20:00

213031

Oskar Hope

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

193869

Roar Bye

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:21:00

198084

Sirpa Lilja

D 60-, 3.6 km

11:37:00

207986

Solveig Kongsrud

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:29:00

97963

Tove Beate Jelstad

D 17 C, 2.6 km

Klubb: NTNUI

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

195711

Norunn Kvistad Dengerud

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:36:00

Klubb: Nydalens SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

217062

Dana B. Stene

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

215132

Dana B. Stene

D 19 A-, 4.8 km

11:38:00

185848

Per Øyvind Stene

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:40:00

232977

Øystein Sørensen

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:22:00

Klubb: OK Moss

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

67804

Karl Aasmund Erøy

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:54:00

197796

Roy Gjerding

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:58:00

Klubb: OL Toten-Troll

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

204649

Ola Brox

H 65, 3.8 km

11:48:00

Klubb: OL Tønsberg og omegn

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

205575

Frode Robertsen

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:33:00

Klubb: Oppsal Orientering

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

500591

Eirik Brynildsen

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:30:00

Klubb: OSI

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

503318

Ida Hope

D 17AK, 3.8 km

172011

Magnus Gustavsen

H 17AK, 3.8 km

Klubb: Ringerike OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

220751

Anders Roum

H 13-16 C, 2.2 km

175782

Anders Roum

H 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

87530

Anne Guro Nøkleby

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:45:00

78998

Anne-Kristin Kvamme

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:37:00

205398

Helge Graffer

H 17AK, 3.8 km

11:17:00

214964

Helge Revhaug

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:49:00

220781

Jørgen Nøkleby Melling

H 15-16, 4.4 km

11:37:00

87520

Kari Strande

D 65, 3.6 km

11:43:00

71663

Lars Berglund

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:42:00

190679

Marte Sofie Skrove

D 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

193917

Martin Nøkleby Melling

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:24:00

201736

Mikkel Berglund

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:22:00

182073

Monica Berglund

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:41:00

198537

Morten Dåsnes

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:48:00

220720

Nora Marie Enerhaugen

D 13-16 C, 2.2 km

11:00:00

192563

Ole Einar Dalen

H 80-, 3.0 km

11:24:00

98609

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:24:00

201737

Rasmus Berglund

H 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

500242

Sissel Skovly

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:35:00

215004

Stig Melling

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:50:00

192203

Sverre Graffer

H 17-18, 4.8 km

11:44:00

216396

Torunn Økern Jensen

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:44:00

Klubb: Røyken OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

197978

Birgitte Bekkelund

D 70-, 3.0 km

11:29:00

200601

Bjørg Svanberg

D 60-, 3.6 km

11:39:00

91002

Elisabeth Holth Johannessen

D 60-, 3.6 km

11:38:00

200600

Kjell Svanberg

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:51:00

229667

Morten Johannessen

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:56:00

165151

Olav Mo

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:47:00

234917

Per Ove Transeth

H 65, 3.8 km

11:47:00

483010

Torgeir Strandhagen

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:50:00

Klubb: Sandefjord OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

92407

Lill-Ann Torp

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:28:00

Klubb: Steinkjer OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

204808

Atle Dengerud

H 19A-, 6.5 km

11:38:00

195961

Gunhild Kvistad

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:32:00

203266

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

D 17-18, 4.4 km

11:43:00

Klubb: Sturla, IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

188801

Aksel Klausen

N Åpen, 2.0 km

10:30:00

188811

Anders Gustafsson

H 40-, 4.8 km

189130

Anders Gustafsson

H 40-, 4.8 km

11:43:00

502376

Eivind Bogen Arenth

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:20:00

195892

Elling Frøvoll

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:16:00

209837

Harald Thon

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:57:00

206426

Ivar Louis Berg

H 75-, 3.0 km

11:19:00

144063

Johan Kristian Undeland

H 15-16, 4.4 km

11:39:00

203504

Kristin Sørensen

D 50-, 3.6 km

189053

Kristin Sørensen

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:31:00

209838

Linda Verde

D 65, 3.6 km

11:41:00

213015

Lukas Klausen

H 13-14, 2.6 km

11:26:00

159614

Merete Undeland

D 40-, 3.8 km

11:46:00

159663

Nina Marie Undeland

D 17 AK, 3.8 km

11:33:00

502377

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

H 17-18, 4.8 km

11:42:00

189047

Rune Sørensen

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:25:00

206489

Torbjørn Bogen

H 17AK, 3.8 km

144606

Torbjørn Bogen

H 17AK, 3.8 km

11:18:00

198585

Torunn Hege Frøvoll

D 75-, 3.0 km

11:14:00

195858

Torunn Hege Frøvoll

D 75-, 3.0 km

11:14:00

212981

Ylva Klausen

D 11-12, 2.0 km

11:00:00

Klubb: Sørreisa OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

184511

Ivar Helgesen

H 70-, 3.6 km

11:45:00

Klubb: Vestre Akers SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

197509

Per Osen

H 60-, 4.4 km

11:53:00

Klubb: Viul OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

203482

Ole Testløper Olsen

N Åpen, 2.0 km

Klubb: Ås-NMBU Orientering

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

91600

Eirik Nordhagen

H 50-, 4.4 km

11:20:00

91573

Sille Winsnes

D 50-, 3.6 km

11:22:00



Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2017, 19:30:53

Arrangør:

Viul Orienteringsklubb

Antall deltagere:

233