Sortering:
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203482 | Anders B. Werp | Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||
233768 | Bjørn B. Werp | Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||
99113 | Frida Hope | Modum OL | |||
203504 | Harald B. Werp | Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||
234018 | Marianne Werp | Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||
234046 | Sverre B. Werp | Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||
203466 | Filip S. Molenaar | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
144697 | Hans Kristian Wiger | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
226183 | Julie Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
216690 | Jørgen Wiger | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
244009 | Martine Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
211744 | Sofie S. Molenaar | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D -10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
204724 | Frida Hope | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
224341 | Mone Småge-Hilsen | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
212139 | Hanna Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
196871 | Marte Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
224300 | Martine G. Pettersen | Konnerud IL | 11:17:00 | ||
230804 | Gertrud Riis Madsen | Danmark | 11:19:00 | ||
212043 | Mina Akiko Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:21:00 | ||
213144 | Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold | Modum OL | 11:23:00 | ||
501608 | Ingvild Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:25:00 | ||
183830 | Marie Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:27:00 | ||
204756 | Synne Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 11:29:00 | ||
504706 | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 11:31:00 | ||
220997 | Ida Riis Madsen | Danmark | 11:33:00 | ||
Klasse: D 13-16C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
223849 | Hedda Kind Kjellevold | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
211867 | Marthe Graff-Wiik | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
234154 | Synne Lien Grøtberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
184520 | Konstanse Moholth | Kongsberg OL | 11:30:00 | ||
207587 | Petra Hoveid | Asker Skiklubb | 11:32:00 | ||
212664 | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:34:00 | ||
212818 | Johanna Sofie Longfjeld | Modum OL | 11:36:00 | ||
82105 | Iselin Sørensen | Sturla, IF | 11:38:00 | ||
212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | 11:40:00 | ||
183883 | Karoline Torø | Kongsberg OL | 11:42:00 | ||
192560 | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 11:44:00 | ||
503909 | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 11:46:00 | ||
202045 | Ã…sne Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 11:48:00 | ||
199367 | Ine Instanes | Sturla, IF | 11:50:00 | ||
217555 | Mari Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:52:00 | ||
199366 | Malene Instanes | Sturla, IF | 11:54:00 | ||
212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | 11:56:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-A kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
229426 | Aurora Moholth | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
212929 | Hilde S. Molenaar | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
205547 | Ingrid Lundin Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
66333 | Kjersti Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
185888 | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
211458 | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 11:16:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
195790 | Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
172220 | Gro Sand | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17 AL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
229423 | Marte Larsen | Kongsberg OL | |||
211356 | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker OL | 11:10:00 | ||
503318 | Ida Hope Barth | Ringerike OL | 11:12:00 | ||
228377 | Guri Sollien Hulbak | Hemsedal IL | 11:14:00 | ||
215112 | Helene Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:18:00 | ||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
221190 | Anne Riis | Danmark | 11:00:00 | ||
202996 | Ellen Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
63777 | Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 45- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
188812 | Aud Ellen Brevik | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
203656 | Birgit Økern Jensen | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
231180 | Ingjerd Sommerstad | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
504457 | Ingrid Kvistad | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
196870 | Kristin Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
63605 | Larysa Mironava | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
204724 | May Ingela Hope | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
173215 | Mette Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
226658 | Tanja Instanes | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
216396 | Torunn Økern Jensen | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
501171 | Hanne Løver Thon | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
192581 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
208691 | Hilde Moholth | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
79007 | Kjersti Stræte | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
189053 | Kristin Sæthre Sørensen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
160811 | Maria Persson | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
225077 | Solveig Kongsrud | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 55- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
191088 | Enikø Bertalan | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
216985 | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
67617 | Unni Rye | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 65- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
241750 | Aud I Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving | 11:00:00 | ||
184662 | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
188991 | Torill Nebell Mikkelsen | Berger og Svelvik OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 75- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
502379 | Anne Lise Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
197978 | Birgitte Bekkelund | Røyken OL | 11:00:00 | ||
98986 | Hanne Bræck | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
229743 | Kristian Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
217391 | Håkon Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
507392 | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
203306 | Henrik Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
205394 | Jan Olav Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
196856 | Jarand Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
212035 | Mats Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
212887 | Niklas M. Neufeld | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
213031 | Oskar Hope | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
213583 | Sebastian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
239477 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
192421 | Simen Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
236449 | Endre Sand | Kongsberg OL | 11:01:00 | ||
206488 | Halvor Løken | Kongsberg OL | 11:03:00 | ||
201737 | Rasmus Berglund | Ringerike OL | 11:05:00 | ||
222549 | Martin Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 11:07:00 | ||
502336 | Arne Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:09:00 | ||
217134 | Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 11:11:00 | ||
193917 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | 11:13:00 | ||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
198554 | Stein Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 11:29:00 | ||
213015 | Lukas Klausen | Sturla, IF | 11:31:00 | ||
206352 | Sindre Ulsaker | Hemsedal IL | 11:33:00 | ||
201736 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 11:35:00 | ||
199646 | Sigurd Smemo | Sturla, IF | 11:37:00 | ||
502815 | Atle Nikolai Wøllo | Kongsberg OL | 11:39:00 | ||
504809 | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 11:41:00 | ||
192397 | Rolf Trygve Haug | Kongsberg OL | 11:43:00 | ||
500586 | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:45:00 | ||
211840 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | 11:47:00 | ||
502338 | Vetle Drage | Kongsberg OL | 11:49:00 | ||
228395 | Olav Kristian Lund | Kongsberg OL | 11:51:00 | ||
217088 | Even Amundsen Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 11:53:00 | ||
186190 | Halvor Rudningen | Hemsedal IL | 11:55:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
502337 | Harald Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
172011 | Magnus Hope Barth | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
195567 | Olav Ekrheim | Bækkelagets SK | 11:00:00 | ||
207695 | Peter Carlsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
229711 | Vegard Østlid Bagstevold | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
206565 | Anders Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
96810 | Gunnar Sanden | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
205502 | Roger Wiik | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-N | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
198793 | Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17 AL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
500597 | Wolfgang Kampel | Bækkelagets SK | 11:03:00 | ||
188468 | Bjørn Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 11:05:00 | ||
236813 | Johan Kristian Undeland | Sturla, IF | 11:07:00 | ||
504330 | Sindre Sandven | Bækkelagets SK | 11:09:00 | ||
226659 | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 11:11:00 | ||
198904 | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 11:13:00 | ||
198915 | Håvard Myhre | Bækkelagets SK | 11:15:00 | ||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
190806 | Eivind Tonna | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
196869 | Per Øivind Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 45- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
189130 | Anders Gustafsson | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
243730 | Endre Ulsaker | Hemsedal IL | 11:00:00 | ||
212789 | Jørn-Are Longfjeld | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
211542 | Kjell Petter Småge | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
504705 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
215004 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
188786 | Terje W. Pettersen | Berger og Svelvik OL | 11:17:00 | ||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
233732 | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | |||
177837 | Atle Wøllo | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
212760 | Gunnar Hope | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
217554 | Hans Otto Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
209846 | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
505431 | Jon Erik Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
211550 | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
203004 | Per Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
193869 | Roar Bye | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
244758 | Rolv Anders Systad | Lyn ski | 11:00:00 | ||
189047 | Rune Sørensen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
504815 | Stein H. Hagen | Fossum IF | 11:00:00 | ||
204539 | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 11:00:00 | ||
97536 | Thomas Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 55- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
217636 | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
86867 | Jørgen Mårtensson | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
220777 | Knut Aas | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
78377 | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
182023 | Njål Nore | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
220878 | Ivar Lindseth | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
500269 | Jon Arvid Fossum | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
182094 | Per Schanche | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
231518 | Petter F. Johannessen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
202179 | Bjørn Bakke | Nedre Sigdal IF | 11:00:00 | ||
168818 | Øyvind Hoveid | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
501244 | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
186015 | Bjørn Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving | 11:00:00 | ||
171167 | Dag Rønning Jensen | OL Trollo | 11:00:00 | ||
68500 | Erik Johan Grorud | Haslum IL | 11:00:00 | ||
505638 | Hans A. Tingvold | Raufoss IL Orientering | 11:00:00 | ||
214964 | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
184426 | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
501141 | Kjell Grønhovd | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
502481 | Ragnar Hillestad | Lardal OL | 11:00:00 | ||
188756 | Øyvind Stene | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
502245 | Arne Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
181805 | Asbjørn Bræck | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
501122 | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
500674 | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
206426 | Ivar Louis Berg | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
501326 | Jon C. Fougner | Heming Orientering | 11:00:00 | ||
239500 | Øystein Madsen | Haugerud IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
86980 | Finn Åge Østern | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
501833 | Knut Kjemhus | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: Direkte A | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
192531 | Arild Larsen | Kongsberg OL | |||
191589 | Anton Plaian | Asker Skiklubb | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: Direkte B | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
155810 | Hannele Tonna | Asker Skiklubb | |||
88779 | Kirsten Gjermstad | Berger og Svelvik OL | |||
Klasse: Direkte C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
507317 | Bente Vasshaug | Konnerud IL | |||
96848 | Kjetil Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 september 2018, 11:45:45 |
Arrangør: | Viul Orienteringsklubb |
Antall deltagere: | 192 |