Sortering:
Klubb: Asker Skiklubb | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
502379 | Anne Lise Øfsthus | D 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
191589 | Anton Plaian | Direkte A | 11:00:00 | ||
502245 | Arne Øfsthus | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
501122 | Bjørn Gunnerød | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
190806 | Eivind Tonna | H 40- | 11:00:00 | ||
191088 | Enikø Bertalan | D 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
155810 | Hannele Tonna | Direkte B | |||
209846 | Jan Richard Eriksen | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
500269 | Jon Arvid Fossum | H 60- | 11:00:00 | ||
160811 | Maria Persson | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
182023 | Njål Nore | H 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
182094 | Per Schanche | H 60- | 11:00:00 | ||
207587 | Petra Hoveid | D 15-16 | 11:32:00 | ||
239477 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
67617 | Unni Rye | D 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
168818 | Øyvind Hoveid | H 65- | 11:00:00 | ||
188756 | Øyvind Stene | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Berger og Svelvik OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
88779 | Kirsten Gjermstad | Direkte B | |||
188786 | Terje W. Pettersen | H 45- | 11:17:00 | ||
188991 | Torill Nebell Mikkelsen | D 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Bækkelagets SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
198915 | HÃ¥vard Myhre | H 17 AL | 11:15:00 | ||
195567 | Olav Ekrheim | H 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
504330 | Sindre Sandven | H 17 AL | 11:09:00 | ||
500597 | Wolfgang Kampel | H 17 AL | 11:03:00 | ||
Klubb: Danmark | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
221190 | Anne Riis | D 40- | 11:00:00 | ||
230804 | Gertrud Riis Madsen | D 13-14 | 11:19:00 | ||
220997 | Ida Riis Madsen | D 13-14 | 11:33:00 | ||
Klubb: Eiker OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
501244 | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
211458 | Anne Marthe Peveri | D 17-A kort | 11:16:00 | ||
184662 | Aud Kjemperud | D 65- | 11:00:00 | ||
96810 | Gunnar Sanden | H 17-C | 11:00:00 | ||
78377 | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | H 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
244009 | Martine Røkeberg | N-åpen | 11:00:00 | ||
192560 | Oda Isnes Tyse | D 15-16 | 11:44:00 | ||
213583 | Sebastian Røkeberg | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
211356 | Solveig Letmolie | D 17 AL | 11:10:00 | ||
185888 | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | D 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Fossum IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
226659 | Einar Gisholt | H 17 AL | 11:11:00 | ||
504706 | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | D 13-14 | 11:31:00 | ||
233732 | Knut Anders Løken | H 50- | |||
198904 | Peter Gisholt | H 17 AL | 11:13:00 | ||
504809 | Sondre Zahl Hagen | H 15-16 | 11:41:00 | ||
504815 | Stein H. Hagen | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
204539 | Terje Næss | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Haslum IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
68500 | Erik Johan Grorud | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Haugerud IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
239500 | Øystein Madsen | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Heming Orientering | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
501326 | Jon C. Fougner | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Hemsedal IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
243730 | Endre Ulsaker | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
228377 | Guri Sollien Hulbak | D 17 AL | 11:14:00 | ||
186190 | Halvor Rudningen | H 15-16 | 11:55:00 | ||
206352 | Sindre Ulsaker | H 15-16 | 11:33:00 | ||
Klubb: IL Tyrving | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
241750 | Aud I Spjelkavik | D 65- | 11:00:00 | ||
186015 | Bjørn Spjelkavik | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Kongsberg OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
217134 | Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | H 13-14 | 11:11:00 | ||
192531 | Arild Larsen | Direkte A | |||
502336 | Arne Bergan | H 13-14 | 11:09:00 | ||
181805 | Asbjørn Bræck | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
502815 | Atle Nikolai Wøllo | H 15-16 | 11:39:00 | ||
177837 | Atle Wøllo | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
229426 | Aurora Moholth | D 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
188468 | Bjørn Haavengen | H 17 AL | 11:05:00 | ||
202996 | Ellen Gustafsson | D 40- | 11:00:00 | ||
236449 | Endre Sand | H 13-14 | 11:01:00 | ||
217636 | Erik Høivold | H 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
86980 | Finn Åge Østern | H 80- | 11:00:00 | ||
172220 | Gro Sand | D 17-C | 11:00:00 | ||
206488 | Halvor Løken | H 13-14 | 11:03:00 | ||
98986 | Hanne Bræck | D 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
217554 | Hans Otto Øverby | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
502337 | Harald Bergan | H 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
215112 | Helene Eger | D 17 AL | 11:18:00 | ||
208691 | Hilde Moholth | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
216985 | Hilde Storløkken | D 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
217391 | Håkon Øverby | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
231180 | Ingjerd Sommerstad | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
504457 | Ingrid Kvistad | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
205547 | Ingrid Lundin Bergan | D 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
501608 | Ingvild Gustafsson | D 13-14 | 11:25:00 | ||
205394 | Jan Olav Bergan | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
196856 | Jarand Gustafsson | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
500586 | Johan Eger | H 15-16 | 11:45:00 | ||
183883 | Karoline Torø | D 15-16 | 11:42:00 | ||
66333 | Kjersti Myhre | D 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
501833 | Knut Kjemhus | H 80- | 11:00:00 | ||
184520 | Konstanse Moholth | D 15-16 | 11:30:00 | ||
196870 | Kristin Eger | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
217555 | Mari Øverby | D 15-16 | 11:52:00 | ||
196871 | Marte Eger | D 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
229423 | Marte Larsen | D 17 AL | |||
228395 | Olav Kristian Lund | H 15-16 | 11:51:00 | ||
203004 | Per Gustafsson | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
196869 | Per Øivind Eger | H 40- | 11:00:00 | ||
63777 | Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst | D 40- | 11:00:00 | ||
192397 | Rolf Trygve Haug | H 15-16 | 11:43:00 | ||
503909 | Selma Høivold | D 15-16 | 11:46:00 | ||
192421 | Simen Sommerstad Røste | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
234154 | Synne Lien Grøtberg | D 13-16C | 11:00:00 | ||
204756 | Synne Sommerstad Røste | D 13-14 | 11:29:00 | ||
229711 | Vegard Østlid Bagstevold | H 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
502338 | Vetle Drage | H 15-16 | 11:49:00 | ||
202045 | Ã…sne Haavengen | D 15-16 | 11:48:00 | ||
Klubb: Konnerud IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
507317 | Bente Vasshaug | Direkte C | |||
203656 | Birgit Økern Jensen | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
212139 | Hanna Spangberg | D 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
507392 | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
212664 | Hedda Spangberg | D 15-16 | 11:34:00 | ||
226183 | Julie Økern Hågård | N-åpen | 11:00:00 | ||
211542 | Kjell Petter Småge | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
96848 | Kjetil Spangberg | Direkte C | 11:00:00 | ||
224300 | Martine G. Pettersen | D 13-14 | 11:17:00 | ||
173215 | Mette Spangberg | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | D 15-16 | 11:40:00 | ||
224341 | Mone Småge-Hilsen | D -10 | 11:00:00 | ||
212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | D 15-16 | 11:56:00 | ||
Klubb: Lardal OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
502481 | Ragnar Hillestad | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Lillomarka OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
198793 | Stian Lillegård | H 17-N | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Lyn ski | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
244758 | Rolv Anders Systad | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Modum OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
213144 | Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold | D 13-14 | 11:23:00 | ||
203466 | Filip S. Molenaar | N-Ã¥pen | 11:00:00 | ||
99113 | Frida Hope | N-Ã¥pen | |||
204724 | Frida Hope | D -10 | 11:00:00 | ||
212760 | Gunnar Hope | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
501171 | Hanne Løver Thon | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
144697 | Hans Kristian Wiger | N-Ã¥pen | 11:00:00 | ||
223849 | Hedda Kind Kjellevold | D 13-16C | 11:00:00 | ||
212929 | Hilde S. Molenaar | D 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
212818 | Johanna Sofie Longfjeld | D 15-16 | 11:36:00 | ||
184426 | John Ivar Kjellevold | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
86867 | Jørgen Mårtensson | H 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
216690 | Jørgen Wiger | N-åpen | 11:00:00 | ||
212789 | Jørn-Are Longfjeld | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
501141 | Kjell Grønhovd | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
211550 | Lars Enerhaugen | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
63605 | Larysa Mironava | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
204724 | May Ingela Hope | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
212887 | Niklas M. Neufeld | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
213031 | Oskar Hope | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
193869 | Roar Bye | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
211744 | Sofie S. Molenaar | N-Ã¥pen | 11:00:00 | ||
225077 | Solveig Kongsrud | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Nedre Sigdal IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
202179 | Bjørn Bakke | H 65- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: OL Trollo | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
171167 | Dag Rønning Jensen | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Raufoss IL Orientering | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
505638 | Hans A. Tingvold | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Ringerike OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
217088 | Even Amundsen Bjørkli | H 15-16 | 11:53:00 | ||
214964 | Helge Revhaug | H 70- | 11:00:00 | ||
503318 | Ida Hope Barth | D 17 AL | 11:12:00 | ||
220878 | Ivar Lindseth | H 60- | 11:00:00 | ||
79007 | Kjersti Stræte | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
220777 | Knut Aas | H 55- | 11:00:00 | ||
504705 | Lars Berglund | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
172011 | Magnus Hope Barth | H 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
193917 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | H 13-14 | 11:13:00 | ||
201736 | Mikkel Berglund | H 15-16 | 11:35:00 | ||
201737 | Rasmus Berglund | H 13-14 | 11:05:00 | ||
198554 | Stein Aas Stræte | H 15-16 | 11:29:00 | ||
215004 | Stig Melling | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
216396 | Torunn Økern Jensen | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Røyken OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
197978 | Birgitte Bekkelund | D 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Sturla, IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
189130 | Anders Gustafsson | H 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
206565 | Anders Johnsen | H 17-C | 11:00:00 | ||
188812 | Aud Ellen Brevik | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
500674 | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
195790 | Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen | D 17-C | 11:00:00 | ||
192581 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
203306 | Henrik Kaiser | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
199367 | Ine Instanes | D 15-16 | 11:50:00 | ||
82105 | Iselin Sørensen | D 15-16 | 11:38:00 | ||
206426 | Ivar Louis Berg | H 75- | 11:00:00 | ||
236813 | Johan Kristian Undeland | H 17 AL | 11:07:00 | ||
505431 | Jon Erik Kvarme | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
229743 | Kristian Kaiser | H -10 | 11:00:00 | ||
189053 | Kristin Sæthre Sørensen | D 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
213015 | Lukas Klausen | H 15-16 | 11:31:00 | ||
199366 | Malene Instanes | D 15-16 | 11:54:00 | ||
183830 | Marie Kvarme | D 13-14 | 11:27:00 | ||
211867 | Marthe Graff-Wiik | D 13-16C | 11:00:00 | ||
222549 | Martin Kaiser | H 13-14 | 11:07:00 | ||
211840 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | H 15-16 | 11:47:00 | ||
212035 | Mats Johnsen | H 11-12 | 11:00:00 | ||
212043 | Mina Akiko Johnsen | D 13-14 | 11:21:00 | ||
207695 | Peter Carlsen | H 17-A kort | 11:00:00 | ||
231518 | Petter F. Johannessen | H 60- | 11:00:00 | ||
205502 | Roger Wiik | H 17-C | 11:00:00 | ||
189047 | Rune Sørensen | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
199646 | Sigurd Smemo | H 15-16 | 11:37:00 | ||
226658 | Tanja Instanes | D 45- | 11:00:00 | ||
97536 | Thomas Kaiser | H 50- | 11:00:00 | ||
Klubb: Viul Orienteringsklubb | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
203482 | Anders B. Werp | N-Ã¥pen | |||
233768 | Bjørn B. Werp | N-åpen | |||
203504 | Harald B. Werp | N-Ã¥pen | |||
234018 | Marianne Werp | N-Ã¥pen | |||
234046 | Sverre B. Werp | N-Ã¥pen |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 september 2018, 11:45:45 |
Arrangør: | Viul Orienteringsklubb |
Antall deltagere: | 192 |