Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Ranking alle løyper samlet

Klasse: SAMLET FOR ALLE LØYPER
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare461658968531030851986
2Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE45135949949886963766
3Gaute LangaasNydalens SK391949801030944965
4Olav EideOSI Orientering387949521016978933
5Steinar LågDNV383949001030986923
6Lars Karelius NoerNRK36844898950940896
7Charlotte SanchisFugro36745609785883678719
8Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL34255500754500926745
9Roar SigurdsenRingnes32934871722984716
10Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL32114796824835756
11Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo31465873797100746630
12Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal31034645887809762
13Magne GrandeFBI30954660889784762
13Jon FossFriskis&Svettis30954777794857667
15Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 30793101910301030
16Arne JordalSAS307545009081030637
17Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL30604794831754681
18Knut StabellStatnett BIL30424763719789771
19Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG30034781747880595
20Lars ArnesenPRIVAT29664981500800685
21Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk295931030940989
22Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA2934310301030874
23Knut HangeraasGeoForm29115633500526752500
24Asbjørn AarvikStatoil289939669291004
25Svein NygårdNORGES BANK28643965954945
26Nina SjueEsso Sport28574723721786627
27Marianne SandbergModum O-LAG28494638618768825
28Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet27983889982927
29Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL27824576865610731
30Marius BurmoPrivat27785541548503686500
31Anne SjønnesenNittedal27464500940806500
32Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb26764516693725742
33Tor DrageAker Solutions26714714777680500
34Jon TolgensbakkGeoform26554835550687583
35Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF26504507998624521
36Hallvard KorenOK Moss26383887875876
37Egil HusethKamp Vestheim25593847843869
38John Thomas PetersenNordea25433717861965
39Bjørn GrindeOSI25243756878890
40Johs HjelmstadBekkelaget25093912908689
41Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL248631030904552
42Per StedjeBASEFARM24774640697629511
43Harald IweNGI24193774807838
44Knut OnsagerGEOFORM24083719860829
45Eivind AasGeoFORM23984500525672701
46Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim23893823862704
47Tom AndreassenDNBNOR23883801918669
48Are EriksenOSI23763782829765
49Bjørn LarssonLillomarka OL22723625797850
50Håkon AmundsenDNV22693803796670
51Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet22544100688840626
52Per GjermoAsker SK22504500750500500
53Erling HålandDNV22483646862740
54Helge MonsrudPrivat22263626835765
55Hege WangLillomarka OL22173668733816
56Vidar SvendsenSkog og Landskap, UMB22033811646746
57Dag WangLillomarka OL21723696746730
58Paal W HanssenBDO21633732670761
59Per J. KarlsbakkMiros BIL21523750815587
60Nora UrsinBærum Kommune21293753876500
61Else GrandalTyrving, IL21253744766615
62Susannah MalmSTATNETT21224883100639500
63Sigfred FagervikThales21093734804571
64Odd Tore SaugerudVeritas20753697813565
65Natalie Kristina BlomsethLillomarka OL20683664671733
65Ingeborg LandstadNydalens Skiklub20683682722664
67Arne ScheiePrivat20603522922616
68Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb20353725702608
69Sigurd MelsomKjelsås20253529762734
70Vemund KongsnesCOOP ROMERIKE200629931013
71Olav MoDNV20004500500500500
72Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL19943517764713
73Kjersti ThoStabæk IF19873712658617
74Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK198421030954
75Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet19823647642693
76Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI19723972500500
77Thor BenjaminsenOSI19713775674522
78John HansenAB PIL196729371030
79Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget19585500657100100601
80Christian VogelsangNIVA19502964986
81Knut Erling ØenNordea19272928999
82Sverre LindsethOlav Olsen19212969952
83Ingvild WangLillomarka O-lag191828881030
84Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub19033576758569
85Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk If18943645749500
86Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet18863512727647
87Atgeir TakleGLT188028501030
88Are KristiansenRådtassene18782901977
89Alain FerberFBI18773681591605
90Rikke GåsholtPrivat18633598765500
91Haakon KnudsenDNV18353563772500
92Bjørn EckstrømNVE18322941891
93Marius FiskevoldFossum18262914912
94Tor RingstadTandberg18143880834100
95Finn GangePrivat17863500661625
96Rolv Anders SystadSystad Prosjektstyring17802887893
97Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST17602826934
98Harald BirkelandOUS17583632626500
99Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET17452799946
100Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF17342963771
101Torstein BjerkeJIL GRORUD17283500728500
102Hallvard FjærIFE17262915811
103Oscar ArmanNyköping17232805918
104Hanna Eide SolstadTyrving, IL17042895809
105Johan SvedbergHeming/NJÅRD17012845856
106Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving, IL16932904789
107Jon FærdenKredinor16872807880
108Pål DahleOppsal IF16723100740832
109Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS16402877763
110Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet16382912726
111Mariann HaugeFFI16303500500630
112Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN16212876745
113Trond WestgaardREC15952793802
114Birgit KorvaldNydalen15933500563530
115Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN15832785798
116Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN15792772807
117Elisabeth IbsenUniversitetet15563500538518
118Per SchancheAsker SK15512709842
119Egil EideTyrving, IL15422764778
120Kjersti HovFossum IF15382842696
121Tor OmmundsenVeritas15182730788
122Einar SkåreBREVPOST15042651853
123Jon SletvoldThales15002737763
123Harald GrevskottFOSSUM15002945555
123Atie D SaugerudVeritas15003500500500
126Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE14942750744
127Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub14932744749
128Knut KrosbyNeptun14852906579
129Jon C. FougnerFUGRO14812730751
130Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas14632712751
131Zoltan HorvathTyrving, IL14572718739
132Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF14532711742
133Andreas ErichsenCOWI14362662774
134Siri GrandahlTyrving, IL13972615782
135Morten SørlieAimIT AS13952614781
136Kari BjaalandELLE BIL13942755639
137Richard BlomFBI13862715671
138Helge KvaaseHIAK13802544836
139Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoform13772696681
140Tonje FredriksonUIO13672777590
141Kåre KnudsenGeoForm13632628735
141Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO13632657706
143Håvard ChristiansenForsvarsbygg13572644713
144Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS13412588753
145Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL13362671665
146Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL13282745583
147Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI13222765557
148Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform13172682635
149Torstein SchelleAimit AS13122672640
150Frank OlsenBardu13092528781
151Knut Erik ØstengenThales12992636663
151Audrun UtskarpenOSI12992728571
153Rita BolstadUDI12912791500
154Per J. KarlsbakkEsso Sport12902780510
155Arne EdvinsenTyrving, IL12682611657
156Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET12612761500
157Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK12483648100500
158Tor HenriksenHIO12232698525
159Unni DrageAkerSolutions11742674500
160Terje StensholmTV211432585558
160Maria TorgersenOppsal IF11432577566
162Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn & Skimt OL11282628500
163Arnstein TveitoPRIVAT11182571547
164Magnus RømoenNGI11112611500
165Gyozo LenkeiSpartacus11082608500
166Inger DøhlenRPI10952595500
167Lars Tore HaugDNV10832513570
168Ferenc PuskasTransyliva10822582500
169Anne Lise OpsahlORKH10722500572
170Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske10502500550
171Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank10472547500
172Tom IbsenUBIL10442500544
173Poul TranborgDNV10392539500
174Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL103011030
174Stig DalsørenNydalens SK103011030
174Bernt Are LervågNORCONSULT103011030
174Annemarie ErichsenKolL103011030
178Bjørn HaugeOSI10292929100
179Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL10202500520
180Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting101711017
181Håkon BuggeNo team10132508505
182Hallvard BjørgumVeritas10102510500
183Tormod ØvergaardIntero100911009
184Thomas NipenTyrving, IL100711007
185Henrik Drange RuudEricsson10052905100
186Thomas RøgebergKOLL10002500500
186Nina KolbergTyrving, IL10002500500
186Marit VinjeOppsal Orientering10002500500
186Marit LarssenStatnett10002500500
186Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL10002500500
186Jan StorsæterFolkehelseinstituttet10002500500
186Ingunn RamsnesOUS10002500500
186Inger Lise BjordalOUS10002500500
194Lars NordinPRIVAT9991999
195Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL9931993
196Svein KvalheimBT9751975
197Ulf BrennaDnB NOR9741974
198Gløer WinsvoldSENTRUM9691969
199Knut Edvard HellandRingerike O-lag9681968
199Eivind RuthVeritas9681968
201Thor MellaSkattedirektoratet9641964
201Tarjei SandnesNydalens Skiklub9641964
203Morten SaueTyrving, IL9621962
204Mathias NipenTyrving, IL9581958
205Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9481948
206Florian BochudNydalens Skiklub9441944
207Lars GranumOppsal IF9371937
207Katja Ekroll JahrenBekkelaget9371937
209Guttorm EggeOSI9351935
210Torstein WangLillomarka OL9341934
211Stein MellaVeritas 9331933
212Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving, IL9311931
213Øystein HoloCX9281928
214Inge GunnesNorconsult9141914
215Lars DrageBG9121912
216Anders TrolinLillomarka OL9071907
217Eivind HøydalNydalens Skiklub9011901
217Eivind HøydahlNydalens Skiklub9011901
219Sigve NakkenRIKSHOSPITALET9001900
219Petter HalvorsenKristiansand9001900
219Gunnar FiskumTyrving, IL9001900
222Ole Kjell LangmyrenDnB NOR8981898
223Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett8881888
224Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL8861886
225Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub8841884
226Tomas HolmestadPRIVAT8821882
226Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub8821882
228Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN8811881
229Esten WøienAsker Skiklubb8801880
230Øyvind Due-TrierOSI8781878
230Bjørn H GrandalFinansavisen8781878
232Henrik EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering8771877
233Astrid FiskumTyrving, IL8671867
234Kjell TeiglandPrivat8641864
235Line Drange RuudSWECO8632763100
236Tore SætherEsso Sport8622762100
237Frode RystadOppsal IF8611861
238Morten Nilstad PettersenTyrving, IL8591859
239Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL8571857
240Petter FureOPPSAL IF8501850
241May Bente BrurbergÅs-UMB Orientering8491849
242Magnus GrønengPRIVAT8471847
243Reidar VifstadTYRVING8461846
244Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen8451845
245Terje NæssTerramar8441844
245Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub8441844
247Bjørn GrenagerThales8431843
248Odin GramstadOSI8401840
249Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge8391839
250Karine UllebergIL Try8381838
251Ingvild AustarheimOSI8371837
252Karl Rikard LøvhaugOSI8361836
253Malin EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering8271827
254Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.8241824
254Bjørn Arne TronierRPI8241824
256Aud GranTYRVING8201820
257Morten RannemVegdirektoratet8141814
258Tord HaflanNydalen Skikl8121812
259Lars KlemetsauneTANDBERG8071807
259Berit HerstadPrivat8071807
261Heidi TronbølNydalen8061806
262Steinar ØvreåsKongsberg8041804
262Line MonsbakkenStatnett8041804
264Johan LundeOUS8011801
265Frida Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub7971797
266Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK7951795
267Vigdis HobølØstmarka OK7931793
268Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT7851785
269Per Morten LefdalHeming7811781
270Knut LandstadFugro7801780
271Marte BraathenVeritas7772677100
272Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF7761776
272Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub7761776
274Sven Erik RognesUNIVERSITETET7731773
275Line Telje HøydahlNydalens Skiklub7681768
276Tarjei HoloFossum IF7671767
276Ingvild HøydahlNydalens Skiklub7671767
278Lilla MadsenFBI7663100100566
279Håkon Gaute KvammeOSI7631763
280Espen WigaardKLiF7621762
281Magne KnudsenPrivat7601760
282Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD7531753
283Ann Elin FlågenHeming/Njård7501750
284Karl Otto NakkenFossum IF7431743
285Hanne OpsahlTANDBERG DATA7371737
286Lars OnstadOSI7301730
287Toril MidttunSørreisa7291729
288Anne Margrethe RørenORKH7281728
289Johannes Hov HøydalFossum IF7271727
289Anders AAsandKunnskapsfabrikken7271727
291Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL7211721
292Per KaarbyBellit7051705
293Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm7003100500100
294Thor OlsenGabrielsen Olsen6981698
295Oddvar MellaPRIVAT6921692
296Don SkantzeTyrving IL6902590100
297Viggo EriksenLommedalen IL6841684
298Endre WigaardOppsal IF6812581100
299Iain MCleodHYDRO OSLO6781678
299Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere6781678
301Jørn Bue OlsenFOSSUM6771677
302Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO6761676
303Helge BjaalandELLE BIL6741674
304Olav NipenStatoil Hydro6651665
305Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving, IL6631663
306Eirik BlomsethLillomarka OL6621662
307Tore SannesGeocap6501650
307Siri KollerudLillomarka OL6501650
309Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole6471647
310Svein Helge HøydalNydalens Skiklub6461646
310Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub6461646
312Audun StefferudKristiansand6441644
313William HarterLYN6421642
314Einar GysholtFossum IF6411641
315Siw SolstadTyrving, IL6351635
315Lars ChistensenEsso6351635
317Bjørn RossowThales6341634
318Lars ChristensenEsso6321632
319Mari SkartsæterhagenJerNBANEVERKET6261626
320Asbjørn Lerø KongsnesØstmarka OK6241624
321Sturle HånesGeoForm6171617
322Trude EriksenFossum IF6151615
323Hans Vigeland LerumOSI6141614
324Olav OmtveitTelenor6121612
325Sturle HånesMETEOROLOGEN6111611
326Per StefferudTorridal IL6031603
327Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL6002500100
327Anne Elvsaas MoDNV6002500100
329Øistein PjaakaEsso Sport5851585
330Svein Helge HøydahlNydalens Skiklub5791579
331Anette WigaardSKATTEDIR5611561
332Tor LeaUMB5601560
333Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL5591559
334Roger HaugenRøa5431543
335Ingvild Hurlimann-LindsethPRIVAT5381538
336Ragnhild BørkePRIVAT5361536
337Tom IbsenOslo Universitetssykehus5301530
338Åsne HoloFossum IF5291529
338Glen PetersOsi5291529
340Tore KalhovdAkerSolutions5281528
341Morten HjelmDNV5261526
342Randi NilstadTyrving, IL5191519
343Frank MartinsenJerNBANEVERKET5161516
344Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet5101510
345Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL5001500
345Uno HanslienBILPOST BIL5001500
345Tora Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
345Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL5001500
345Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune5001500
345Svenja KernstockOSI5001500
345Stefan KernstockOSI5001500
345Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen5001500
345Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL5001500
345Randi NicolaisenAsker SK5001500
345Petter ChristensenEsso5001500
345Per MagnusFHI5001500
345Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS5001500
345Ole VignesGeoform5001500
345Mari BirkelandMaris Interiørhjelp5001500
345Lisa Marie ErlandsenCOWI5001500
345Jørn ØdegårdBSFA AS5001500
345Inger Johanne GahrAker Sykehus5001500
345Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat5001500
345Håkon HelgeDNV5001500
345Helge StensethThales5001500
345Harald WibyeBDS5001500
345Eyvind AasGEOFORM5001500
345Ellen Strøm JuliussenStatnett5001500
345Christine ParnemoOSI5001500
345Birger BulukinVBIL5001500
345Arne KongsnesRomkets blad5001500
345Anne Kristine AmbleCOWI5001500
345Ane FunderudOSI5001500
345Alena DulovaCOWI5001500
375Eivind StedjeIFE2002100100
375Aud I SpjelkavikFBI2002100100
377Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF1001100
377Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving, IL1001100
377Ragnhild AmlieEntra Eiendom1001100
377Paul TorgersenMetier1001100
377Monica SyrdalHøvdingen1001100
377Magne EimotPRIVAT1001100
377Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL1001100
377Kristin Baune BochudDNT Oslo og omegn1001100
377Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING1001100
377Hans Thomas BroxOSI1001100
377Hanne GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
377Geir MoholdtNydalens Skiklub1001100
377Filippa ArmanNyköping1001100
377Eva BrydøyPRIVAT1001100
377Einar MarkhusNorconsult1001100
377Einar HemAhus BIL1001100
377Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo1001100
377Dag Olav DahleOSI1001100
377Are WigaardOppsal IF1001100
377Anna GöhlmanTyrving, IL1001100
377Anja RuthReinertsen1001100


Antall tellende løp: 5

Poengregel: