Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 38:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Henriksen Consulting | 38:36 | +0:14 | ||||
3. | Lars Nordin | PRIVAT | 39:11 | +0:49 | ||||
4. | Ulf Brenna | DnB NOR | 40:20 | +1:58 | ||||
5. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL | 40:57 | +2:35 | ||||
6. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 41:03 | +2:41 | ||||
7. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 41:10 | +2:48 | ||||
8. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 42:04 | +3:42 | ||||
9. | Florian Bochud | Nydalens Skiklub | 42:38 | +4:16 | ||||
10. | Øystein Holo | CX | 43:52 | +5:30 | ||||
11. | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea | 43:54 | +5:32 | ||||
12. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 45:06 | +6:44 | ||||
13. | Lars Drage | BG | 45:09 | +6:47 | ||||
14. | Are Kristiansen | RÃ¥dtassene | 45:58 | +7:36 | ||||
15. | Gunnar Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 46:02 | +7:40 | ||||
16. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 46:03 | +7:41 | ||||
16. | Petter Halvorsen | Kristiansand | 46:03 | +7:41 | ||||
18. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 46:11 | +7:49 | ||||
19. | Gard Lindseth | Miljøverndepartementet | 46:54 | +8:32 | ||||
20. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 47:01 | +8:39 | ||||
21. | Rolv Anders Systad | Systad Prosjektstyring | 47:03 | +8:41 | ||||
22. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 47:35 | +9:13 | ||||
23. | Bjørn H Grandal | Finansavisen | 47:43 | +9:21 | ||||
24. | Atgeir Takle | GLT | 49:51 | +11:29 | ||||
25. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 54:02 | +15:40 | ||||
26. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 54:10 | +15:48 | ||||
27. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 54:17 | +15:55 | ||||
28. | Anders Grendahl | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 54:52 | +16:30 | ||||
29. | Per Morten Lefdal | Heming | 55:12 | +16:50 | ||||
30. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 55:52 | +17:30 | ||||
31. | HÃ¥kon Gaute Kvamme | OSI | 56:31 | +18:09 | ||||
32. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 56:32 | +18:10 | ||||
33. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 57:07 | +18:45 | ||||
34. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 57:09 | +18:47 | ||||
35. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Miros BIL | 57:35 | +19:13 | ||||
36. | Jon Sletvold | Thales | 58:31 | +20:09 | ||||
37. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 58:54 | +20:32 | ||||
38. | Toril Midttun | Sørreisa | 59:09 | +20:47 | ||||
39. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 59:56 | +21:34 | ||||
40. | John Thomas Petersen | Nordea | 1:00:07 | +21:45 | ||||
41. | Richard Blom | FBI | 1:00:14 | +21:52 | ||||
42. | Per Kaarby | Bellit | 1:00:58 | +22:36 | ||||
43. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:02:51 | +24:29 | ||||
44. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:03:25 | +25:03 | ||||
45. | Andreas Erichsen | COWI | 1:04:18 | +25:56 | ||||
46. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Universitetet | 1:05:27 | +27:05 | ||||
47. | Erling HÃ¥land | DNV | 1:05:33 | +27:11 | ||||
48. | William Harter | LYN | 1:05:50 | +27:28 | ||||
49. | Einar Gysholt | Fossum IF | 1:05:55 | +27:33 | ||||
50. | Marianne Sandberg | Modum O-LAG | 1:06:08 | +27:46 | ||||
51. | Knut Ivar Vestli | Fjellet IL | 1:12:12 | +33:50 | ||||
52. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:13:37 | +35:15 | ||||
53. | Morten Hjelm | DNV | 1:14:43 | +36:21 | ||||
54. | Sigbjørn Sørbotten | Statnett BIL | 1:15:27 | +37:05 | ||||
55. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet | 1:15:57 | +37:35 | ||||
56. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:15:58 | +37:36 | ||||
57. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:16:05 | +37:43 | ||||
58. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalen | 1:17:13 | +38:51 | ||||
59. | Ole Vignes | Geoform | 1:19:09 | +40:47 | ||||
60. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:27:54 | +49:32 | ||||
61. | Tomas Holmestad | Statoil BIL | 1:28:04 | +49:42 | ||||
62. | Eivind Aas | GeoFORM | 1:46:14 | +1:07:52 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 48:29 | 74 75 76 77 78 79 118 113 115 110 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Einar Jensen | STATENS KARTVERK | 31:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vemund Kongsnes | COOP ROMERIKE | 33:15 | +1:41 | ||||
3. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 33:26 | +1:52 | ||||
4. | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 34:47 | +3:13 | ||||
5. | Harald Grevskott | FOSSUM | 35:01 | +3:27 | ||||
6. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 35:32 | +3:58 | ||||
7. | Kjell Gorm Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 37:39 | +6:05 | ||||
8. | Sigve Nakken | RIKSHOSPITALET | 37:53 | +6:19 | ||||
9. | Pernille Ibsen Lervåg | Statnett | 38:38 | +7:04 | ||||
10. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 38:56 | +7:22 | ||||
11. | Arnaud Sanchis | Universitetet Oslo | 39:34 | +8:00 | ||||
12. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes | 39:41 | +8:07 | ||||
13. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 41:13 | +9:39 | ||||
13. | Magnus Grøneng | PRIVAT | 41:13 | +9:39 | ||||
15. | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 41:18 | +9:44 | ||||
16. | Odin Gramstad | OSI | 41:40 | +10:06 | ||||
17. | Karine Ulleberg | IL Try | 41:48 | +10:14 | ||||
18. | Ingvild Austarheim | OSI | 41:50 | +10:16 | ||||
19. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 42:43 | +11:09 | ||||
20. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 42:57 | +11:23 | ||||
21. | HÃ¥kon Amundsen | DNV | 44:00 | +12:26 | ||||
22. | Tom Andreassen | DNBNOR | 44:08 | +12:34 | ||||
23. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 45:37 | +14:03 | ||||
24. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 46:15 | +14:41 | ||||
25. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | 46:25 | +14:51 | ||||
26. | Nora Ursin | Bærum Kommune | 47:08 | +15:34 | ||||
27. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 47:21 | +15:47 | ||||
28. | Else Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 47:45 | +16:11 | ||||
29. | Karl Otto Nakken | Fossum IF | 47:48 | +16:14 | ||||
30. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 48:35 | +17:01 | ||||
31. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 48:45 | +17:11 | ||||
32. | Anders AAsand | Kunnskapsfabrikken | 48:47 | +17:13 | ||||
33. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 48:55 | +17:21 | ||||
34. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 49:03 | +17:29 | ||||
35. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 49:37 | +18:03 | ||||
36. | Odd Tore Saugerud | Veritas | 50:43 | +19:09 | ||||
37. | Maia Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 51:40 | +20:06 | ||||
38. | Iain MCleod | HYDRO OSLO | 51:53 | +20:19 | ||||
39. | Torstein Schelle | Aimit AS | 52:18 | +20:44 | ||||
40. | Natalie Kristina Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 52:47 | +21:13 | ||||
41. | Eirik Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 52:53 | +21:19 | ||||
42. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 53:15 | +21:41 | ||||
43. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 54:41 | +23:07 | ||||
44. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 54:45 | +23:11 | ||||
45. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 55:02 | +23:28 | ||||
46. | Trude Eriksen | Fossum IF | 55:54 | +24:20 | ||||
47. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 55:58 | +24:24 | ||||
48. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 56:16 | +24:42 | ||||
49. | Terje Stensholm | TV2 | 57:46 | +26:12 | ||||
50. | Endre Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 58:01 | +26:27 | ||||
51. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming/Njård OL | 58:21 | +26:47 | ||||
52. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 58:22 | +26:48 | ||||
53. | Arnstein Tveito | PRIVAT | 58:39 | +27:05 | ||||
54. | Anette Wigaard | SKATTEDIR | 59:17 | +27:43 | ||||
55. | Helge Kvaase | HIAK | 1:00:22 | +28:48 | ||||
56. | Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth | PRIVAT | 1:00:45 | +29:11 | ||||
57. | Frank Olsen | Bardu | 1:01:23 | +29:49 | ||||
58. | Anne Marit Færden | Fagforbundet | 1:02:23 | +30:49 | ||||
59. | Bernt Iversen | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:02:42 | +31:08 | ||||
60. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:06:18 | +34:44 | ||||
61. | Tom Ibsen | UBIL | 1:08:45 | +37:11 | ||||
62. | Nina Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:09:02 | +37:28 | ||||
63. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen | 1:09:07 | +37:33 | ||||
64. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:12:39 | +41:05 | ||||
65. | Ingunn Ramsnes | OUS | 1:13:24 | +41:50 | ||||
66. | Lars Henrik Søreng | MULTICONSULT BIL | 1:13:31 | +41:57 | ||||
67. | Marit Larssen | Statnett | 1:14:23 | +42:49 | ||||
68. | Arne Jordal | SAS | 1:14:26 | +42:52 | ||||
69. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:15:33 | +43:59 | ||||
70. | Atie D Saugerud | Veritas | 1:34:23 | +1:02:49 | ||||
71. | Mariann Hauge | FFI | 1:34:56 | +1:03:22 | ||||
DSQ | Torunn Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 41:36 | 75 | ||||
DSQ | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 47:42 | 76 | ||||
DSQ | Ragnhild Amlie | Entra Eiendom | 1:08:19 | 75 | ||||
DSQ | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:12:21 | 115 | ||||
DSQ | Kristin Baune Bochud | DNT Oslo og omegn | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bernt Are Lervåg | NORCONSULT | 18:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 23:18 | +4:38 | ||||
3. | Magne Grande | FBI | 31:44 | +13:04 | ||||
4. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 31:55 | +13:15 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Larsson | Lillomarka OL | 32:41 | +14:01 | ||||
6. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 36:14 | +17:34 | ||||
7. | Arne Scheie | Privat | 36:30 | +17:50 | ||||
8. | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen Klubb | 36:45 | +18:05 | ||||
9. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL GRORUD | 39:47 | +21:07 | ||||
10. | Elisabeth Ibsen | Universitetet | 40:21 | +21:41 | ||||
11. | Tora Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 41:26 | +22:46 | ||||
12. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 45:51 | +27:11 | ||||
13. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 48:16 | +29:36 | ||||
14. | Inger Johanne Gahr | Aker Sykehus | 59:46 | +41:06 | ||||
15. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:00:25 | +41:45 | ||||
16. | Anne Kristine Amble | COWI | 1:11:23 | +52:43 | ||||
16. | Alena Dulova | COWI | 1:11:23 | +52:43 | ||||
18. | Lisa Marie Erlandsen | COWI | 1:11:38 | +52:58 | ||||
DSQ | Lilla Madsen | FBI | 2:31 | 71 113 115 110 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 juli 2010, 14:53:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 158 |
Antall startet: | 158 |