Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | ERNST&YOUNG | 35:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 36:50 | +0:57 | ||||
3. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 37:35 | +1:42 | ||||
4. | Thor Mella | Skattedirektoratet | 38:26 | +2:33 | ||||
5. | Tarjei Sandnes | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:30 | +2:37 | ||||
6. | Morten Saue | Tyrving, IL | 38:36 | +2:43 | ||||
7. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 38:55 | +3:02 | ||||
8. | Bjørn Solbergseter | BILPOST | 40:37 | +4:44 | ||||
9. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 40:43 | +4:50 | ||||
10. | Torkil Eide Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 40:48 | +4:55 | ||||
11. | Gard Lindseth | Miljøverndepartementet | 41:08 | +5:15 | ||||
12. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 41:24 | +5:31 | ||||
13. | Inge Gunnes | Norconsult | 42:03 | +6:10 | ||||
14. | Eivind Høydal | Nydalens Skiklub | 42:59 | +7:06 | ||||
15. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 43:22 | +7:29 | ||||
16. | Espen Lunøe | Nydalens Skiklub | 44:11 | +8:18 | ||||
17. | Eirik Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 44:20 | +8:27 | ||||
18. | Esten Wøien | Asker Skiklubb | 44:31 | +8:38 | ||||
19. | Frode Rystad | Oppsal IF | 45:52 | +9:59 | ||||
20. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | Tyrving, IL | 45:59 | +10:06 | ||||
21. | Johan Svedberg | Heming/NJÃ…RD | 46:15 | +10:22 | ||||
22. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 46:59 | +11:06 | ||||
23. | Harald Iwe | NGI | 47:31 | +11:38 | ||||
24. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 47:55 | +12:02 | ||||
25. | Morten Rannem | Vegdirektoratet | 49:13 | +13:20 | ||||
26. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 49:27 | +13:34 | ||||
27. | Lars Klemetsaune | TANDBERG | 49:46 | +13:53 | ||||
28. | Steinar Øvreås | Kongsberg | 49:55 | +14:02 | ||||
29. | Helge Bakkehøi | Østmarka OK | 50:36 | +14:43 | ||||
30. | Knut Landstad | Fugro | 51:40 | +15:47 | ||||
31. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 51:49 | +15:56 | ||||
32. | Gunvor Hov Høydal | Fossum IF | 51:59 | +16:06 | ||||
33. | Jon Sletvold | Thales | 52:55 | +17:02 | ||||
34. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 53:08 | +17:15 | ||||
35. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og Landskap, UMB | 54:06 | +18:13 | ||||
36. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 55:17 | +19:24 | ||||
37. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes | 56:18 | +20:25 | ||||
38. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 56:28 | +20:35 | ||||
39. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 57:42 | +21:49 | ||||
40. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 58:45 | +22:52 | ||||
41. | Richard Blom | FBI | 59:29 | +23:36 | ||||
42. | HÃ¥kon Amundsen | DNV | 59:35 | +23:42 | ||||
43. | Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård OL | 59:55 | +24:02 | ||||
44. | Arne Edvinsen | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:28 | +24:35 | ||||
45. | Tore Sannes | Geocap | 1:01:01 | +25:08 | ||||
46. | Svein Helge Høydal | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:01:17 | +25:24 | ||||
47. | Arnaud Sanchis | Universitetet Oslo | 1:02:28 | +26:35 | ||||
48. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:04:13 | +28:20 | ||||
49. | Roar Bjordal | STATSBYGG | 1:04:55 | +29:02 | ||||
50. | Svein Kummen | MULTICONSULT BIL | 1:05:50 | +29:57 | ||||
51. | Lars Tore Haug | DNV | 1:06:44 | +30:51 | ||||
52. | Harald Grevskott | FOSSUM | 1:07:51 | +31:58 | ||||
53. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:08:02 | +32:09 | ||||
54. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalen | 1:09:38 | +33:45 | ||||
55. | Tore Kalhovd | AkerSolutions | 1:09:44 | +33:51 | ||||
56. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 1:11:00 | +35:07 | ||||
57. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Esso Sport | 1:11:01 | +35:08 | ||||
58. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:11:26 | +35:33 | ||||
59. | Per Magnus | FHI | 1:13:54 | +38:01 | ||||
60. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST BIL | 1:21:02 | +45:09 | ||||
61. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:22:12 | +46:19 | ||||
62. | Olav Mo | DNV | 1:27:57 | +52:04 | ||||
63. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:29:59 | +54:06 | ||||
64. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:36:06 | +1:00:13 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 8:06 | 96 91 129 75 97 115 112 73 70 128 110 76 7... | ||||
DSQ | Marte Braathen | Veritas | 17:14 | 113 126 78 96 91 129 75 97 115 112 73 70 12... | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Hauge | OSI | 40:42 | 91 | ||||
DSQ | Geir Moholdt | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:52 | 73 70 128 110 76 77 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:07:30 | 129 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 28:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 31:06 | +3:04 | ||||
3. | Einar Jensen | STATENS KARTVERK | 31:09 | +3:07 | ||||
4. | Terje Næss | Terramar | 36:46 | +8:44 | ||||
5. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 36:54 | +8:52 | ||||
6. | Tord Haflan | Nydalen Skikl | 38:36 | +10:34 | ||||
7. | Vigdis Hobøl | Østmarka OK | 39:38 | +11:36 | ||||
8. | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 41:08 | +13:06 | ||||
9. | Henrik Smith-Meyer | Veritas | 42:00 | +13:58 | ||||
10. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 44:38 | +16:36 | ||||
11. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 45:40 | +17:38 | ||||
12. | Jørn Bue Olsen | FOSSUM | 46:07 | +18:05 | ||||
13. | Tom Andreassen | DNBNOR | 46:36 | +18:34 | ||||
14. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 46:41 | +18:39 | ||||
15. | Olav Nipen | Statoil Hydro | 46:48 | +18:46 | ||||
16. | Ingeborg Landstad | Nydalens Skiklub | 46:51 | +18:49 | ||||
17. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 48:57 | +20:55 | ||||
18. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 48:59 | +20:57 | ||||
19. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 49:32 | +21:30 | ||||
20. | Olav Omtveit | Telenor | 49:47 | +21:45 | ||||
21. | Øistein Pjaaka | Esso Sport | 51:17 | +23:15 | ||||
22. | Jon Tolgensbakk | Geoform | 51:26 | +23:24 | ||||
23. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 52:06 | +24:04 | ||||
24. | Odd Tore Saugerud | Veritas | 52:25 | +24:23 | ||||
25. | Tor Lea | UMB | 52:43 | +24:41 | ||||
26. | Terje Stensholm | TV2 | 52:50 | +24:48 | ||||
27. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | 52:52 | +24:50 | ||||
28. | Roger Haugen | Røa | 53:40 | +25:38 | ||||
29. | Glen Peters | Osi | 54:27 | +26:25 | ||||
30. | Bernt Iversen | Vegdirektoratet IF | 54:53 | +26:51 | ||||
31. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 57:16 | +29:14 | ||||
32. | Haakon Knudsen | DNV | 57:37 | +29:35 | ||||
33. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker SK | 57:47 | +29:45 | ||||
34. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 57:56 | +29:54 | ||||
35. | Ane Funderud | OSI | 59:04 | +31:02 | ||||
36. | Carl-Fred. Kolderup | Stabæk If | 1:00:14 | +32:12 | ||||
37. | Harald Wibye | BDS | 1:02:09 | +34:07 | ||||
38. | Jappe Blomhoff | RIKSHOSPITALET | 1:03:13 | +35:11 | ||||
39. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:04:13 | +36:11 | ||||
40. | Helge Stenseth | Thales | 1:07:11 | +39:09 | ||||
41. | Mari Birkeland | Maris Interiørhjelp | 1:07:25 | +39:23 | ||||
42. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:07:50 | +39:48 | ||||
43. | Unni Drage | AkerSolutions | 1:08:01 | +39:59 | ||||
44. | Inger Døhlen | RPI | 1:08:15 | +40:13 | ||||
45. | Kjell H. Eriksen | Norges Bank | 1:09:32 | +41:30 | ||||
46. | Nina Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:10:04 | +42:02 | ||||
47. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:10:21 | +42:19 | ||||
48. | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 1:11:19 | +43:17 | ||||
49. | Harald Birkeland | OUS | 1:12:55 | +44:53 | ||||
50. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 1:20:13 | +52:11 | ||||
51. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:23:07 | +55:05 | ||||
52. | Jan Storsæter | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:25:03 | +57:01 | ||||
53. | Atie D Saugerud | Veritas | 1:31:26 | +1:03:24 | ||||
54. | Inger Elisabeth Kvaase | Privat | 1:36:30 | +1:08:28 | ||||
DSQ | Einar Markhus | Norconsult | 43:08 | 97 73 128 110 76 77 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Elvsaas Mo | DNV | 54:36 | 73 128 110 76 77 150 | ||||
DSQ | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:01:30 | 129 75 | ||||
DSQ | Tore Sæther | Esso Sport | 1:02:16 | 78 | ||||
DSQ | Dag Olav Dahle | OSI | 1:03:09 | 110 77 | ||||
DSQ | Johan Theisen | KLP FORSIKRING | 1:16:26 | 77 | ||||
DSQ | Einar Hem | Ahus BIL | Mistet Brikke | |||||
Startet | Hasse Bergstrøm | Ski VG Skole | ||||||
Startet | Thor Benjaminsen | OSI | ||||||
Startet | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingvild Wang | Lillomarka O-lag | 23:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 25:30 | +1:38 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Eckstrøm | NVE | 29:34 | +5:42 | ||||
4. | Terje Throndsen | SELMER/SKANSKA | 29:52 | +6:00 | ||||
5. | Kjell Teigland | Privat | 30:22 | +6:30 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Larsson | Lillomarka OL | 31:02 | +7:10 | ||||
7. | Helge Kvaase | HIAK | 31:42 | +7:50 | ||||
8. | Bjørn Arne Tronier | RPI | 32:16 | +8:24 | ||||
9. | Hege Wang | Lillomarka OL | 32:38 | +8:46 | ||||
10. | Hanna Eide Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 33:00 | +9:08 | ||||
11. | Helge Monsrud | Privat | 35:06 | +11:14 | ||||
12. | Magne Grande | FBI | 35:15 | +11:23 | ||||
12. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 35:15 | +11:23 | ||||
14. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 36:03 | +12:11 | ||||
15. | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen Klubb | 36:10 | +12:18 | ||||
16. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 36:56 | +13:04 | ||||
17. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 37:18 | +13:26 | ||||
18. | Arne Jordal | SAS | 41:12 | +17:20 | ||||
19. | Arne Scheie | Privat | 42:13 | +18:21 | ||||
20. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 42:54 | +19:02 | ||||
21. | Lilla Madsen | FBI | 44:35 | +20:43 | ||||
22. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 46:33 | +22:41 | ||||
23. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:48 | +22:56 | ||||
24. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL GRORUD | 49:56 | +26:04 | ||||
25. | Inger Lise Bjordal | OUS | 53:01 | +29:09 | ||||
26. | Sigrid Hallås | A hus BIL | 55:10 | +31:18 | ||||
27. | Marit Vinje | Oppsal Orientering | 59:40 | +35:48 | ||||
28. | Jørn Ødegård | BSFA AS | 1:09:50 | +45:58 | ||||
DSQ | Eva Brydøy | PRIVAT | 1:31:32 | 87 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 november 2010, 08:35:26 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 162 |
Antall startet: | 162 |