Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P3 Huk 9. mai 2019

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

22:49

+0:00

korriger

2.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

26:48

+3:59

korriger

3.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

32:10

+9:21

korriger

4.

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

36:41

+13:52

korriger

5.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

37:37

+14:48

korriger

6.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

52:24

+29:35

korriger

7.

Trine Merete Drevvatne Bugge

PRIVAT

54:29

+31:40

korriger

7.

Merete Bugge

STAMI

54:29

+31:40

korriger

9.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

54:43

+31:54

korriger

10.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:01:17

+38:28

korriger

11.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:24:37

+1:01:48

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Arne Kildal

Vestre Akers SK

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Jon Fanavoll

Kamp Vestheim

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

korriger

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

26:05

+0:00

korriger

2.

Einar Jensen

Statens kartverk

29:44

+3:39

korriger

3.

Kjersti Skantze

TYRVING

46:05

+20:00

korriger

4.

Morten Henning Hjelm

PRIVAT

48:25

+22:20

korriger

5.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

49:00

+22:55

korriger

6.

Rikke Gåsholt

UIO

51:50

+25:45

korriger

7.

Anna Charlotta Gøhlmann

PRIVAT

58:40

+32:35

korriger

8.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

1:02:43

+36:38

korriger

9.

Donald Skantze

TYRVING

1:08:39

+42:34

korriger

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

29:41

+0:00

korriger

2.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

30:34

+0:53

korriger

3.

Steinar Låg

Veritas BIL

33:42

+4:01

korriger

4.

Trond Lund

TYRVING

33:48

+4:07

korriger

5.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

37:28

+7:47

korriger

6.

Christian Nilsson

PRIVAT

38:12

+8:31

korriger

7.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

38:32

+8:51

korriger

8.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

39:06

+9:25

korriger

9.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

39:32

+9:51

korriger

10.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:49

+13:08

korriger

11.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

FOssum IF

43:38

+13:57

korriger

12.

Britta Fismen

FOssum IF

44:09

+14:28

korriger

13.

Morten Wettergren

FOssum IF

44:39

+14:58

korriger

14.

Knut Anders Løken

FOssum IF

45:00

+15:19

korriger

14.

Paul Hinsch

Micado

45:00

+15:19

korriger

14.

Anne Hinsch

Statsbygg

45:00

+15:19

korriger

17.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

46:29

+16:48

korriger

18.

John Thomas Petersen

PRIVAT

49:51

+20:10

korriger

19.

Richard Blom

FBI

51:11

+21:30

korriger

20.

Kristin Berg

PRIVAT

52:38

+22:57

korriger

21.

Are Fagerhaug

PRIVAT

54:35

+24:54

korriger

22.

Aleidis Løken

Heming Orientering

55:21

+25:40

korriger

23.

Lars-Erik Fiskum

TYRVING

56:23

+26:42

korriger

24.

Alf Pettersen

PRIVAT

56:29

+26:48

korriger

25.

Bjørn Ingar Fjeldstad

PRIVAT

56:51

+27:10

korriger

26.

Elise Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

1:05:09

+35:28

korriger

27.

Erik Thorstensen

PRIVAT

1:08:21

+38:40

korriger

28.

Morten Åm

PRIVAT

1:14:43

+45:02

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Anne Sørby Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Peder Tore Fossheim Asplin

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Elling Johan Fossheim Asplin

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Harald Iwe

IL Geoform

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Erik Sondre Paulsen

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Trond Brevik

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Tone Jahren Herud

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Anne-Christine Bendixen Markset

KOLL

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Per Schanche

Asker SK

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Knut Hallgeir Wik

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Johan Arild Mygland

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Stein Mella

Praxair

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Arne Kongsnes

Kongsnes Media

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Paul Anton Solheim

Micado

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Elisabeth Frøyland

PRIVAT

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Per Stedje

BASE Farm

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Randi Nilstad

PRIVAT

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 april 2020, 23:18:05

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

71

Antall startet:

71