Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Ramberg 13. mai 2021

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Solveig Finstad Klubnes

OK Moss

24:42

20:35

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

13:41

11:24

Solan Løken

OK Moss

12:54

10:45

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

31:35

+0:00

17:32

2.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

31:54

+0:19

17:43

3.

Oskar Roskifte

OK Moss

39:12

+7:37

21:46

4.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

41:47

+10:12

23:12

5.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

44:02

+12:27

24:27

6.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

44:03

+12:28

24:28

7.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

47:02

+15:27

26:07

8.

Olivia Roskifte

OK Moss

49:12

+17:37

27:20

Klasse: A/B-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

54:07

+0:00

18:39

2.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

58:14

+4:07

20:04

3.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

1:02:41

+8:34

21:36

4.

Marit-Elin Iden

Team Jeløy

1:03:29

+9:22

21:53

5.

Brage Kristiansen

OK Moss

1:04:47

+10:40

22:20

6.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:05:06

+10:59

22:26

7.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:14:53

+20:46

25:49

7.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:14:53

+20:46

25:49

9.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:15:15

+21:08

25:56

10.

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

1:16:18

+22:11

26:18

11.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:19:00

+24:53

27:14

12.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:24:35

+30:28

29:10

13.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

1:39:29

+45:22

34:18

14.

Erle Wold

OK Moss

1:39:35

+45:28

34:20

15.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

1:41:01

+46:54

34:50

DSQ

Thore Løken

OK Moss

24:36

96 113 112 122 75 90 121 118 117 129

DSQ

Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen

OK Moss

37:50

113 112 122 75 90 121 118 129

DSQ

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

38:58

96 113 112 122 75 90 121 118 129

DSQ

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:18:10

129

DSQ

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

2:06:56

129

Klasse: A-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

53:44

+0:00

14:31

2.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

54:39

+0:55

14:46

3.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

59:16

+5:32

16:01

4.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:03:20

+9:36

17:07

5.

Julie Wold

OK Moss

1:04:03

+10:19

17:18

6.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:05:49

+12:05

17:47

7.

Even Woldstad Hanssen

Eiker OL

1:06:08

+12:24

17:52

8.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:07:59

+14:15

18:22

9.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:11:50

+18:06

19:24

10.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:15:48

+22:04

20:29

11.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:19:08

+25:24

21:23

12.

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:20:11

+26:27

21:40

13.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

1:25:07

+31:23

23:00

14.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

1:27:51

+34:07

23:44

15.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:37:07

+43:23

26:14

DSQ

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

16:10

61 60 48 91 96 113 109 114 55 54 122 75 9...

DSQ

Øystein Pedersen

OK Moss

1:36:51

75 90 121 118 129

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

50:13

+0:00

10:14

2.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

50:59

+0:46

10:24

3.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

55:27

+5:14

11:18

4.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

1:00:53

+10:40

12:25

5.

Jonas Berg Jonas

OK Moss

1:06:56

+16:43

13:39

6.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:08:27

+18:14

13:58

7.

Øystein Geir Olsen

OK Moss

1:09:19

+19:06

14:08

8.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:12:54

+22:41

14:52

9.

Vegar Kristiansen

OK Moss

1:38:01

+47:48

20:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 mai 2021, 14:27:29

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57