Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 6 Grønkjerr 27. mai 2021

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

36:50

+0:00

6:49

2.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

40:59

+4:09

7:35

3.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

42:28

+5:38

7:51

4.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

44:36

+7:46

8:15

5.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

53:17

+16:27

9:52

6.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

54:01

+17:11

10:00

7.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

1:02:42

+25:52

11:36

8.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:03:59

+27:09

11:50

9.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:33:17

+56:27

17:16

DSQ

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

59:15

127 121 123 124 125 134

Arrangør

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

35:55

+0:00

9:58

2.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

38:45

+2:50

10:45

3.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

46:45

+10:50

12:59

4.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

48:09

+12:14

13:22

5.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

49:30

+13:35

13:45

6.

Jon Kvisli

Notodden OL

57:02

+21:07

15:50

7.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:11:37

+35:42

19:53

Arrangør

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

1:02:17

+0:00

20:05

2.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:06:21

+4:04

21:24

3.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:15:14

+12:57

24:16

4.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

1:15:26

+13:09

24:20

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

55:51

+0:00

18:37

2.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

56:08

+0:17

18:42

2.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

56:08

+0:17

18:42

4.

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:06:57

+11:06

22:19

5.

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:07:09

+11:18

22:23

6.

Maja Huva

Notodden OL

1:08:04

+12:13

22:41

7.

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

1:08:05

+12:14

22:41

8.

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

1:10:42

+14:51

23:34

9.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:12:25

+16:34

24:08

10.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:31:35

+35:44

30:31

DSQ

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:31:43

133

Startet

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

Startet

Anette Hagen

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Rima Baltaitiene

Notodden OL

1:29:50

44:55

Ruta Palilunaite

Notodden OL

1:29:55

44:57

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

47:03

23:31

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

47:14

23:37

Olav Aleksander Krosshus

Notodden OL

47:51

23:55

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:07:58

33:59

Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:08:15

34:07

Startet

Jørund Krosshus

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2021, 20:17:31

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44