Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint finale 2021 27. mai 2021

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:48

+0:00

2.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

11:37

+0:49

3.

Ida-Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

11:57

+1:09

4.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

13:01

+2:13

5.

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

19:56

+9:08

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

13:40

+0:00

2.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:02

+0:22

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

14:52

+1:12

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:43

+5:03

DSQ

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:10

33

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

12:50

+0:00

2.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

12:54

+0:04

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

15:49

+2:59

4.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:20

+3:30

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

8:55

+0:00

2.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:14

+0:19

3.

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:35

+0:40

4.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

10:06

+1:11

5.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:29

+1:34

6.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

11:43

+2:48

7.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

12:04

+3:09

8.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

16:45

+7:50

9.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

18:32

+9:37

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

12:31

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

12:32

+0:01

3.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

14:15

+1:44

4.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:16

+1:45

5.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

14:32

+2:01

6.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:44

+2:13

7.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

21:54

+9:23

DNS

Philip Grøtting

Verdal OK

DNS

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

10:54

+0:00

2.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

11:14

+0:20

3.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

15:15

+4:21

DSQ

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

10:55

47

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

23:24

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:45

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:13

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:11

Marie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:10

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

18:33

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

16:49

Cornelia Reinås

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:20

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:13

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

10:37

+0:00

2.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

16:33

+5:56


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2021, 18:37:49

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

45