Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp #3 Vardåsen 14. juli 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

43:10

+0:00

2.

Reidar Kjerulf

RKP

44:19

+1:09

3.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

51:21

+8:11

4.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

59:28

+16:18

5.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:00:41

+17:31

6.

Hallvard Bjørgum

VBIL

1:03:03

+19:53

7.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:40

+31:30

8.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:15:10

+32:00

9.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

1:15:49

+32:39

10.

Anne Nydal

Røyken O-lag

1:20:23

+37:13

11.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:21:59

+38:49

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

21:25

110 114 116 117 150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

36:13

+0:00

2.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

38:47

+2:34

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

45:38

+9:25

4.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

48:18

+12:05

5.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

48:35

+12:22

6.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

50:15

+14:02

7.

Liv Klemetsaune

Kripos

51:07

+14:54

8.

Kristian Næss

Nydalen

51:48

+15:35

9.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

52:06

+15:53

10.

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

53:16

+17:03

11.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

53:49

+17:36

12.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

54:51

+18:38

13.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

56:41

+20:28

14.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:01:05

+24:52

15.

Gjermund Weiss

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:01:55

+25:42

16.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

1:02:01

+25:48

17.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:10:07

+33:54

18.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:11:09

+34:56

19.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

1:12:17

+36:04

20.

Ann Karin Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

1:14:04

+37:51

21.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

1:16:20

+40:07

22.

Roar Nydal

Røyken O-lag

1:26:57

+50:44

23.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:35:31

+59:18

24.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:41:44

+1:05:31

DSQ

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

49:43

114

DSQ

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

1:08:51

72

DSQ

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

1:14:35

74

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

46:06

+0:00

2.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

52:31

+6:25

3.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

55:37

+9:31

4.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Fossum IF

56:00

+9:54

5.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker

56:47

+10:41

6.

Per Wihren

Asker Skiklubb

59:53

+13:47

7.

Peter Wihren

Valbo AIF

1:04:18

+18:12

8.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:08:30

+22:24

9.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

1:08:38

+22:32

10.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:21:58

+35:52

Startet

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

9:47

71 72 73 110 76 77 78 79 111 112 113 114


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 juli 2021, 19:41:41

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50