Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Håmmårsbukta 19. april 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marie Standal

SBO

26:11

Rigmor Standal

SBO

26:12

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

11:58

Eva Marie Gangås

SBO

18:35

Ann Marlen Gangås

SBO

19:26

Isak Jensen Røddesnes

SBO

13:17

Levi Røddesnes

SBO

13:34

Elias Larsen Tyrhaug

SBO

11:33

Guro Sævik

SBO

13:05

Natalie Lægran

SBO

15:44

Klasse: N2 - C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

12:08

+0:00

2.

Elias Larsen Tyrhaug

SBO

18:24

+6:16

3.

Rune Sævik

SBO

18:41

+6:33

4.

Rigmor Standal

SBO

31:09

+19:01

5.

Marie Standal

SBO

31:19

+19:11

DSQ

Einar Sævik

SBO

15:59

46

Klasse: B-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

11:32

+0:00

2.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

12:12

+0:40

3.

Anette Kvaal Gangås

SBO

12:13

+0:41

4.

Ola Fossum

SBO

12:20

+0:48

5.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

13:00

+1:28

6.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

13:20

+1:48

7.

Terje Rian

SBO

13:24

+1:52

8.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

13:27

+1:55

9.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

13:50

+2:18

9.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

13:50

+2:18

11.

Eyvind Setrom

SBO

14:25

+2:53

12.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

14:56

+3:24

13.

Malin Rian

SBO

15:07

+3:35

14.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

15:13

+3:41

15.

Hans Rosling

SBO

16:07

+4:35

16.

Levi Røddesnes

SBO

16:19

+4:47

17.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

16:46

+5:14

18.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

17:53

+6:21

19.

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

17:56

+6:24

20.

Emilie Standal

SBO

18:08

+6:36

21.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

18:27

+6:55

22.

Gustav Standal

SBO

19:37

+8:05

23.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

25:07

+13:35

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eyvind Setrom

SBO

10:40

+0:00

2.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

11:48

+1:08

3.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

11:49

+1:09

4.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

12:06

+1:26

5.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

12:15

+1:35

6.

Ola Fossum

SBO

12:20

+1:40

7.

Anette Kvaal Gangås

SBO

12:22

+1:42

8.

Terje Rian

SBO

12:39

+1:59

9.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

12:45

+2:05

10.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

14:35

+3:55

11.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

14:46

+4:06

12.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

15:21

+4:41

13.

Malin Rian

SBO

15:39

+4:59

14.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

16:01

+5:21

15.

Hans Rosling

SBO

16:35

+5:55

16.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

16:38

+5:58

17.

Emilie Standal

SBO

18:52

+8:12

18.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

19:34

+8:54

19.

Gustav Standal

SBO

21:22

+10:42

20.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

21:41

+11:01

21.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

22:20

+11:40


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 april 2022, 18:43:47

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60