Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas_Huk 14. desember 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GEOFORM

19:19

+0:00

2.

Mai Watson

NORCONSULT

32:30

+13:11

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

36:59

+17:40

4.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas BIL

41:12

+21:53

5.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge

41:21

+22:02

6.

Stein Myhre

Bærum SK

43:48

+24:29

7.

Henrik Duvaas

FOssum IF

55:19

+36:00

8.

Eli Berge

FOssum IF

55:57

+36:38

DSQ

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

10:45

117 101 118 102 116 148 114 113 101

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker SK

32:40

+0:00

2.

Tommaso Scalet

Heming Orientering

34:23

+1:43

3.

Finn Rygh

Nydalens Skiklub

38:58

+6:18

3.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

38:58

+6:18

5.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

42:33

+9:53

6.

Gustav Fiskum

NORCONSULT

43:16

+10:36

7.

Terje Urfjell

TeLENOR

53:57

+21:17

8.

Cathrine Sandvik

Raumar Orientering

54:08

+21:28

9.

Are Eriksen

OSI

54:30

+21:50

10.

Øyvind Grandum

FFI BIL

1:07:10

+34:30

DSQ

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

3:17

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Tandrevold

FOssum IF

34:13

+0:00

2.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens Skiklub

34:33

+0:20

101 118 114 102 116 148 151 115 109 114 113 104 11...

3.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

38:47

+4:34

4.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

43:35

+9:22

5.

Kjetil ESpedal

Nydalens Skiklub

44:58

+10:45

101 118 102 116 148 151 115 109 114 117

6.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

45:18

+11:05

7.

Gunnar Halden

Gytane

45:47

+11:34

148

8.

FRODE Johansen

Equinor

46:28

+12:15

9.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving IL

52:05

+17:52

10.

Anita von Krogh

FOlkehelseinstituttet

52:55

+18:42

11.

Gisela Sundelin

PRIVAT

53:36

+19:23

102

12.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FOlkehelseinstituttet

54:54

+20:41

13.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

55:13

+21:00

14.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

57:29

+23:16

15.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

IL GeoForm

1:01:25

+27:12

16.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

1:07:38

+33:25

17.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:14:37

+40:24

18.

Carl Fredrik Nordheim

FOlkehelseinstituttet

1:23:11

+48:58

DSQ

Aksel Nikolay Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

1:41

118 114 102 116 148 151 115 109 114 113 104 117 10...

DSQ

Espen Aubert

Daimyo

14:13

116 148 151 115 109 114 113 104 117 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 desember 2022, 07:51:27

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40