Klasse: H17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:07:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:14:23 | +6:27 | ||||
3. | Torbjørn Sagberg | IL Tyrving | 1:19:51 | +11:55 | ||||
4. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal IF Orientering | 1:23:37 | +15:41 | ||||
5. | Tue Lassen | Bækkelagets SK | 1:26:19 | +18:23 | ||||
6. | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | Lillomarka OL | 1:34:24 | +26:28 | ||||
DSQ | Christian Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 1:01:37 | 193 194 181 182 179 196 | ||||
DNS | Thomas Schive | OK Moss | ||||||
DNS | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: D17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:32:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jenny Andreassen Moe | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:34:51 | +2:07 | ||||
DSQ | Ine Hovi | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 26:19 | 194 181 182 179 195 175 | ||||
DSQ | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | 1:19:40 | 181 182 179 195 | ||||
Klasse: H17K | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:07:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:08:44 | +1:31 | ||||
3. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:09:51 | +2:38 | ||||
4. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:11:22 | +4:09 | ||||
5. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 1:19:01 | +11:48 | ||||
6. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:26:51 | +19:38 | ||||
7. | Dag Amundsen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:32:34 | +25:21 | ||||
8. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:44:44 | +37:31 | ||||
DSQ | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 54:06 | 182 179 195 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 1:08:47 | 182 179 195 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:30:05 | 196 179 195 | ||||
Brutt | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | ||||||
DNS | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: 13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 38:27 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 59:14 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 40:58 | 177 178 179 195 175 | ||||
Brutt | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 januar 2012, 19:23:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 27 |