Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 10. januar 2012

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Vaajakosken Terä

1:07:56

+0:00

korriger

2.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:14:23

+6:27

korriger

3.

Torbjørn Sagberg

IL Tyrving

1:19:51

+11:55

korriger

4.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal IF Orientering

1:23:37

+15:41

korriger

5.

Tue Lassen

Bækkelagets SK

1:26:19

+18:23

korriger

6.

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

1:34:24

+26:28

korriger

DSQ

Christian Holmboe

IL Tyrving

1:01:37

korriger

193 194 181 182 179 196

DNS

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

DNS

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

DNS

Thomas Schive

OK Moss

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:32:44

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:34:51

+2:07

korriger

DSQ

Ine Hovi

Ås-UMB Orientering

26:19

korriger

194 181 182 179 195 175

DSQ

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:19:40

korriger

181 182 179 195

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:07:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:08:44

+1:31

korriger

3.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:09:51

+2:38

korriger

4.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:11:22

+4:09

korriger

5.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

1:19:01

+11:48

korriger

6.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:26:51

+19:38

korriger

7.

Dag Amundsen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:32:34

+25:21

korriger

8.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:44:44

+37:31

korriger

DSQ

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

54:06

korriger

182 179 195

DSQ

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

1:08:47

korriger

182 179 195

DSQ

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:30:05

korriger

196 179 195

Brutt

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

DNS

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

DNS

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

korriger

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

38:27

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

59:14

+0:00

korriger

DSQ

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

40:58

korriger

177 178 179 195 175

Brutt

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 januar 2012, 20:23:41

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

27