Klasse: G/J 0-6 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 3:32 | ||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 7:28 | ||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 4:02 | ||||||
Johanne Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 4:37 | ||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 4:05 | ||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 9:13 | ||||||
Davina Compaore | Ã…s IL | 4:34 | ||||||
Nicolai Wennersgård | Ås IL | 5:02 | ||||||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 3:38 | ||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | 4:46 | ||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 3:21 | ||||||
Klasse: J 7-8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eunice Compaore | Ã…s IL | 5:19 | ||||||
Emma Kristine Lekang | Ã…s IL | 7:29 | ||||||
Kristine Skarsbak | Ã…s IL | 10:14 | ||||||
Sara Josefsen | Ã…s IL | 9:12 | ||||||
Klasse: G 7-8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 9:03 | ||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 5:47 | ||||||
August Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 7:15 | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 6:25 | ||||||
Klasse: J 9-10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 5:04 | ||||||
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 5:03 | ||||||
Regina Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 5:56 | ||||||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 5:32 | ||||||
Klasse: G 9-10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 4:37 | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 4:16 | ||||||
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 4:46 | ||||||
Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 4:18 | ||||||
Klasse: J 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 8:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marianne Kure | Ã…s IL | 9:09 | +0:12 | ||||
3. | Johanne Yri Stokke | Ã…s IL | 10:41 | +1:44 | ||||
4. | Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 11:04 | +2:07 | ||||
Klasse: G 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Axel Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 8:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 8:32 | +0:02 | ||||
Klasse: J 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 13:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 13:47 | +0:11 | ||||
Klasse: G13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 11:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 12:56 | +0:59 | ||||
3. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s IL | 13:46 | +1:49 | ||||
Klasse: G 15-16 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 15:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 16:58 | +1:16 | ||||
3. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 17:17 | +1:35 | ||||
4. | Andreas Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 19:11 | +3:29 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Øvstedal | Ås IL | 19:59 | +4:17 | ||||
Klasse: J 17-20 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 17:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Høibø | Ås IL | 17:11 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 17:24 | +0:18 | ||||
Klasse: D 21-39 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Haugen | Modum FIK | 16:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 16:46 | +0:06 | ||||
3. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 21:16 | +4:36 | ||||
Klasse: D 40-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 19:21 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s IL | 21:13 | +1:52 | ||||
Klasse: H 21-39 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stian Stensland | Ã…s IL | 22:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s IL | 22:15 | +0:03 | ||||
3. | Anders Yri | Ã…s IL | 27:35 | +5:23 | ||||
Klasse: H 40-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 22:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 24:32 | +1:34 | ||||
3. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 25:26 | +2:28 | ||||
4. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 26:08 | +3:10 | ||||
5. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 28:10 | +5:12 | ||||
6. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 28:39 | +5:41 | ||||
7. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 38:40 | +15:42 | ||||
Klasse: H 60+ | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Michael Heim | 23:28 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 mai 2012, 22:51:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 62 |
Antall startet: | 62 |