Sortering:

Startliste Kneskjælven 2023 4. november 2023

Klubb:

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Ann Renate Strand Danielsen

D50

Eirik Storøy

H35-49

10:00:00

Espen Kristiansen

H17-34

10:00:00

Hermann Christoffer

H17-34

10:00:00

Ivar Marthinusen

H35-49

10:00:00

Jens Andreassen

H50

Johan Galleberg

H50

10:00:00

Katrine Vie Bråthen

D35-49

Kristin Bringaker

D35-49

Mads Aalborg

H35-49

10:00:00

Magnus Larsen

H17-34

10:00:00

Olava Gjerdahl

D16

Ole Elton

H17-34

10:00:00

Petter Guttormsen

H35-49

Siri Haug

D35-49

Siv Grini

D35-49

Sverre Gjerdahl

H50

Tommy Bringaker

H35-49

Vegard Frøysaa Bjerk

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Aktiv Glede

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Silje Maurtveten

D35-49

Klubb: Andebu IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4032819

Martin Aske

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Arsenal

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Anders Liang

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Arsenal FC

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Anna Carolin Sandström

D35-49

10:00:00

Elliot Nebell

H16

10:00:00

Fabian Nebel

H16

10:00:00

Rune Nebell

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Asker Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4367249

Øyvind Linnebo

H60

10:00:00

Klubb: Bergans

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Anne Eastwood

D50

Maja Karajlic

D17-34

Klubb: Berger IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

David Ekroll

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Berger IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Eirik Borge Langrind

H17-34

10:00:00

Eline Ekroll

D16

10:00:00

Klubb: Berger IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Isac Luther

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Berger IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Jarle Mogensen

H35-49

10:00:00

Johanne Berven Agard

D17-34

10:00:00

Margrethe Havre

D50

10:00:00

Martin Mogensen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Berger IL/Wo2 max

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Sivert Ekroll

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: BOS

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Bjørn Wessel

H50

Christian Bøhmer

H35-49

10:00:00

Egil Andreassen

H60

10:00:00

4191623

Egil Torp Furua

H50

10:00:00

4336947

Frode Nebell

H50

10:00:00

Hans Marius Nelson

H35-49

10:00:00

Jan Trygve Jensen

H60

10:00:00

Johannes Skår Bjørnstad

H17-34

4357265

Kirsten Gjermstad

D35-49

10:00:00

Kjersti Engløk

D60

Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen

H35-49

10:00:00

4365771

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

H16

10:00:00

Rolf Christensen

H60

10:00:00

4366217

Terje W. Pettersen

H50

10:00:00

Thor Andreas Bjørnstad

H60

Klubb: BOS Elite

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4198685

Joar Gjerdahl

H17-34

10:00:00

4191813

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: BOS/SIF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Sondre Kjærstad Eng

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Byaasen Skiklub

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Erling Friedmann

H60

10:00:00

Klubb: Den grå elite

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Karl Peder Nymoen

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Drbv

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Inge Wergeland

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Elopak BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Ole Tomas Amundsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Emblem IL Orientering

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Harald Gjerdahl

H35-49

10:00:00

Margaret Godø Gjerdahl

D16

Klubb: Fossum IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4365839

Britta Fismen

D35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Glassverket IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Reidar Madsen

H35-49

Klubb: HairPlay Åskollen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Janne Faye Brauer

D35-49

10:00:00

Linn Olsen

D35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Hakkadalen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Thomas Tollefsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Halden SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4300737

Anja Hole

D17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Hellum Helse & Hestehandel AS

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Ola Hellum

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Hverken raske eller Trente

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Anders W. Pettersen

H35-49

Klubb: Hverken raske eller trente!

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Ole-Bjørn Mather

H35-49

Klubb: Høyen Bootcamp

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Astrid Lunde

D35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: IF Sturla

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

512521

Jan Morten Andersen

H60

4239398

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: IL Sandvin

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Øyvind Nilssen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Is og Bolle IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Magnus Nelson

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Kristin Sola

D35-49

Lene Ulstein

D35-49

Tormod Sola

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Kongsberg OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Andrea Hetlevik Vanebo

D17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Konnerud IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Bernt Hellerud

H35-49

10:00:00

Carl-Simen Bakken

H35-49

10:00:00

David Gottfridsson

H17-34

10:00:00

4243317

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

D17-34

10:00:00

Hans Jørgen Krogstie

H50

4144853

Hans Mathias Økern Hågård

H16

10:00:00

4133476

Håvard Halvorsen

H50

3979879

Håvard Hågård

H50

10:00:00

4240792

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

H16

10:00:00

Lars Christian Arvidson

H35-49

10:00:00

3969987

Malin Sørensen

D17-34

10:00:00

4326385

Marcus Rygg Syvertsen

H16

10:00:00

4364964

Martine Gjermstad Pettersen

D17-34

10:00:00

4105631

Morten Herman Vogt

H35-49

10:00:00

4074720

Sindre E. Lysheden-Vogt

H16

10:00:00

3408234

Stian Lie-Jorde

H35-49

10:00:00

4125779

Synnøve Nybø Halvorsen

D50

Klubb: Kystvakten

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Martin Hellum

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Lier Skiløberforening

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Petter Justad

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Lillehammer OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4121074

Oliver Plassen-Brandvol

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: NTNUI Triatlon

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Filip Grønhaug Reierth

H17-34

10:00:00

Martin Lind Haug

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Nydalens SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

3966991

Ronja Erika Björklund

D17-34

10:00:00

4319083

Tonje Aasheim Nymark

D17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: OL Trollelg

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4192381

Sigrid Haugskott

D17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Oslofjord Tri

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Kjerti Nelson

D35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Ringerike OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4117834

Stig Melling

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Sande Sportsklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Fredrik Andre Haug

H17-34

10:00:00

Inger Bonden

D17-34

10:00:00

3885522

Lars Borgen

H50

10:00:00

Nils Martin Langestrand

H35-49

10:00:00

Ole Christian Haug

H16

10:00:00

William Alexander Haug

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: SIF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Johanna Skjelsbek

D35-49

Klubb: SIF/BOS

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Tor Engløk

H60

10:00:00

Klubb: Strømm IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Gjermund Johnsen

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Erling Dyggve Lunde

H16

10:00:00

Jens Stenberg Berg

H35-49

10:00:00

Johnny Årnes

H60

10:00:00

Knut Pettersen

H60

10:00:00

Ole Martin Foss

H17-34

10:00:00

Sebastian Ebbestad Sylling

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik IF Skigruppe

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Ole Kristian Haraldsrud

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Gabriel Cornelis Slinger

H17-34

10:00:00

Martin Nymoen

H17-34

10:00:00

Sondre Vedal

H35-49

10:00:00

Steffen Vedal

H17-34

10:00:00

Stian Sylling

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik Sykleklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Magnus Slinger Sørli

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Halaas

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4209599

Charles Halaas

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Halaas

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Sindre Halaas Johnsrud

H17-34

10:00:00

4104154

Thorbjørn Blom-Hagen

H50

10:00:00

Tora Bjørlo Weierud

D17-34

10:00:00

Vebjørn Halaas

H17-34

10:00:00

Åse Marie Halaas Appenzeller

D16

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Herr og Fru

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Cecilie Næss-Solberg

D35-49

Eivind Andre Næss-Solberg

H35-49

Klubb: Team Lassen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Juliet Gran Jacobsen

D17-34

10:00:00

Lars Andreas Vik

H17-34

10:00:00

Lasse Syvertsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Sven Myhre

H60

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Masoval

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Morten Sollien Schau

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Sportslivet

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Beate Berger

D50

10:00:00

Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad

H17-34

10:00:00

Tove Beate Jelstad

D50

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Structure Wines

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Merethe Holen

D35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Tiurveien Rund&Fun

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Jacob Lauridsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Tyrving IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

4313888

Bent Winther Bakke

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Åskollen SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

Roy Arne Hansen

H50

10:00:00



Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2023, 06:21:28

Arrangør:

Berger og Svelvik OL

Antall deltagere:

149