Påmelding til Morgenfrisk i Follo #9


Arrangør: Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Løpsdato: 29.09.2019


Påmeldingen stenger:
29.09.2019 kl: 11:30


Påmeldingensfristen er ute





Påmeldte til Morgenfrisk i Follo #9


1.501154Peter Klaveness Måren OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
2.504397Roy Gjerding OK MossA-MellomEndre påmelding
3.507044Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IFA-LangEndre påmelding
4.505395Hasse Bergstrøm Tyrving ILA-MellomEndre påmelding
5.506935Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OLA-MellomEndre påmelding
6.216677Bjørn Idar Sætran IF TraumaA-MellomEndre påmelding
7.225242Britta Fismen Fossum IFA-LangEndre påmelding
8.206914Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
9.223308Roisin Long Nydalens SKA-MellomEndre påmelding
10.507655Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
11.511099Martina Palumbo IFK BombardaA-MellomEndre påmelding
12.506944Rune Teigland Østmarka OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
13.247535Laila Stenrud Indre Østfold OKA-KortEndre påmelding
14.246918Kristian Stenrud Indre Østfold OKA-KortEndre påmelding
15.246918*Kristian Stenrud Indre Østfold OKA-KortEndre påmelding
16.204600Knut Bjørkelo Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-LangEndre påmelding
17.221352Håvard Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-LangEndre påmelding
18.239054Ingvild Mohr Hansen Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
19.198012Håkon Danevad Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-MellomEndre påmelding
20.502092Espen Wigaard Oppsal OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
21.229709Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
22.510694Knut Edvard Helland Østmarka OKA-LangEndre påmelding
23.501317Audun Bjerknes Måren OKA-LangEndre påmelding
24.507968Roar Bjordal Oppsal OrienteringA-MellomEndre påmelding
25.221319Inger Lise Bjordal Oppsal OrienteringA-KortEndre påmelding
26.507059Ketil Åstebøl Oppsal OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
27.501222Øyvind Thømt Indre Østfold OKA-LangEndre påmelding
28.509101Ingeborg Bakken Måren OKA-KortEndre påmelding
29.213191Henrik Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OLC-ÅpenEndre påmelding
30.181968Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SKA-MellomEndre påmelding
31.222337May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-MellomEndre påmelding
32.91575Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-MellomEndre påmelding
33.500116Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fossum IFA-LangEndre påmelding
34.212391Ole Ingesen Sarpsborg OLA-MellomEndre påmelding
35.79476Wendy Fjellstad Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
36.221151Frode Vigemyr Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-LangEndre påmelding
37.201695Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IFA-MellomEndre påmelding
38.501251Ivar Mølnvik Fossum IFA-LangEndre påmelding
39.157165John Jacobsen A-MellomEndre påmelding
40.201916Harald Lundhaug OK MossA-MellomEndre påmelding
41.96649Ina Catharina Storrønning Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
42.400966Tove Strand Måren OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
43.221152John Ytternes Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-MellomEndre påmelding
44.184336Erik Persson Oppsal OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
45.199488Ingrid Bjørshol Holm Oppsal OrienteringA-KortEndre påmelding
46.89431Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
47.506135Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-MellomEndre påmelding
48.243158Patrice Lavallee Noyon Course D OrientationA-LangEndre påmelding
49.243068Sylvan Lavallee Noyon Course D OrientationA-LangEndre påmelding
50.501326Jon C. Fougner FUGROA-KortEndre påmelding
51.204607Kolbjørn Megard Kolbotn og Skimt OLC-ÅpenEndre påmelding
52.502121Lars Petter Endresen Måren OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
53.208001Pamela Åsten Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-MellomEndre påmelding
54.509575Alva Marika Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OLA-LangEndre påmelding
55.411313Thomas Bedin Indre Østfold OKA-LangEndre påmelding
56.91574Rannveig W. Nordhagen Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
57.510555Rune Hultgren GEoFORMA-MellomEndre påmelding
58.80018Gunnar Tenge Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding
59.503560Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen Måren OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
60.500050Odd Kletteli Bækkelagets SKA-MellomEndre påmelding
61.243072David Lopez Polo PrivatC-ÅpenEndre påmelding
62.221269Bjørn Christensen Østmarka OKA-MellomEndre påmelding
63.508907Anders Bruvik Måren OKA-LangEndre påmelding
64.248164Trym Leiknes Bruvik Måren OKC-ÅpenEndre påmelding
65.504468Hallvard Koren OK MossA-LangEndre påmelding
66.197030Henning Bratland Calsen OK MossA-LangEndre påmelding
67.221434Sigrun Tytlandsvik Ås ILA-MellomEndre påmelding
68.241540Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU OrienteringA-LangEndre påmelding