Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing4er 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 3 25. august 2014

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

20:11

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

13:43

Ingrid Fuglem

Wing OK

23:47

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

17:40

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

14:59

Maia Ølmheim

Wing OK

18:13

Sara Andrine Lervik Pedersen

Wing OK

22:43

Mari Stenberg

Wing OK

23:19

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

19:16

Julian Grøtte

Wing OK

11:16

Håkon Fuglem

Wing OK

21:24

Noah Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

14:51

Jonas Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

12:17

Joakim Hammari Sveen

Wing OK

13:10

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

13:23

Einar Søreng

Wing OK

28:19

Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

25:42

Sofus Lind

Wing OK

47:39

Jostein Haugerud

Wing OK

22:01

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

14:17

+0:00

2.

Thomas Sørhøy

Wing OK

14:46

+0:29

3.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

14:57

+0:40

4.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

17:03

+2:46

5.

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

Wing OK

18:32

+4:15

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Kvamme

Wing OK

13:15

+0:00

2.

Angelina Aae

Wing OK

16:42

+3:27

3.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

18:31

+5:16

4.

Ingvild Sunde

Wing OK

20:13

+6:58

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Dahle

Wing OK

11:36

+0:00

2.

Sondre Ølmheim

Wing OK

14:07

+2:31

3.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

16:07

+4:31

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

38:21

+0:00

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

39:29

+1:08

3.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

40:03

+1:42

4.

Nora S. Utseth

Wing OK

43:02

+4:41

5.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

49:43

+11:22

6.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

52:39

+14:18

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

36:40

+0:00

2.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

47:27

+10:47

3.

William Fuglem

Wing OK

1:02:06

+25:26

4.

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

1:03:12

+26:32

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

48:41

+0:00

2.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

59:33

+10:52

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

44:36

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Midtbø

Wing OK

55:28

+10:52

3.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:00:28

+15:52

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

34:08

+0:00

2.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

39:29

+5:21

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

39:27

+0:00

2.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

44:14

+4:47

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

46:41

+0:00

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

37:47

+0:00

DNS

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 august 2014, 21:08:46

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

56