Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #10 23. august 2017

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:42

42:28

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:04

16:42

Kristoffer Rafaelsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:49

16:32

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

18:29

12:19

Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:37

15:04

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:55

25:16

31 32

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:24

19:36

Nicola Warsinska

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:26

14:17

Lars Myklevoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:27

20:58

Lavrans Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:58

10:38

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:20

10:13

Eline Granås

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:21

10:14

Gavriil Morenko

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:05

15:23

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:00

16:40

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:00

14:40

Isolde Oktavia Dirro Ådn

Måren OK

43:48

29:12

Hermine April Dirro Ådn

Måren OK

43:52

29:14

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Cecila Sandell

26:37

12:05

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:10

12:20

Alvild Nese

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:40

28:01

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:47

28:04

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:00

27:43

Eli Moe

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:48

24:27

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:00

+0:00

7:40

2.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:27

+11:27

10:20

3.

Vegard Fiane Pedersen

Grane

47:38

+14:38

11:04

4.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:06

+17:06

11:39

5.

Ingrid Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:24

+19:24

12:11

6.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:19

+23:19

13:05

7.

Arturs Putnins

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:54

+23:54

13:13

8.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:26

+28:26

14:17

9.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:45

+30:45

14:49

10.

Ina Catharina Storrønning

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:40

+32:40

15:16

11.

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:24

+37:24

16:22

12.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:07

+40:07

17:00

DSQ

Line Nybakken

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:03

193 35 175

DSQ

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

57:57

175 35 175

DSQ

Luciana Maria Svads

Måren OK

58:43

193 35 175

DSQ

Carmen Dirro

Måren OK

58:45

193 35 175

Klasse: A/B+

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:00:37

+0:00

10:27

2.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:36

+2:59

10:57

3.

Ruben Cornelius Stokkland

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:47

+10:10

12:12


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 oktober 2017, 23:32:46

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42