Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #9 16. august 2017

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torbjørn Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:48

19:52

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:32

10:18

Jørgen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:35

10:20

Jakob

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:50

11:40

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:24

13:10

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:17

13:06

Erlend Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:10

16:34

Dyre Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:44

16:54

Beate Myklevoll og Lars

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:10

22:27

Johanne Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:57

17:01

48

Håkon

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:44

10:25

Halvor Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:42

12:10

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:26

17:18

Alvild

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:25

17:18

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:23

17:17

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:40

19:48

Jens

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:11

27:45

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:20

23:20

Cecila Sandell

33:46

17:46

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:01

22:38

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:51

+0:00

8:20

2.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:35

+10:44

10:50

3.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:09

+24:18

13:59

4.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:36

+26:45

14:33

5.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:23

+29:32

15:12

6.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:02

+33:11

16:03

7.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:00

+41:09

17:54

8.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:19:17

+43:26

18:26

DSQ

Vegard Fiane Pedersen

Grane

42:06

174

DSQ

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:08

167 42

DSQ

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:34

176 42

DSQ

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:39

176 42

Brutt

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:15

+0:00

8:27

2.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:01:11

+12:56

10:44

3.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:44

+19:29

11:52


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 oktober 2017, 16:37:47

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

36