Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #9 16. august 2017

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torbjørn Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:48

19:52

korriger

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:32

10:18

korriger

Jørgen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:35

10:20

korriger

Jakob

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:50

11:40

korriger

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:24

13:10

korriger

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:17

13:06

korriger

Erlend Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:10

16:34

korriger

Dyre Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:44

16:54

korriger

Beate Myklevoll og Lars

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:10

22:27

korriger

Johanne Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:57

17:01

korriger

48

Håkon

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:44

10:25

korriger

Halvor Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:42

12:10

korriger

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:26

17:18

korriger

Alvild

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:25

17:18

korriger

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:23

17:17

korriger

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:40

19:48

korriger

Jens

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:11

27:45

korriger

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:20

23:20

korriger

Cecila Sandell

33:46

17:46

korriger

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:01

22:38

korriger

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:51

+0:00

8:20

korriger

2.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:35

+10:44

10:50

korriger

3.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:09

+24:18

13:59

korriger

4.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:36

+26:45

14:33

korriger

5.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:23

+29:32

15:12

korriger

6.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:02

+33:11

16:03

korriger

7.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:00

+41:09

17:54

korriger

8.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:19:17

+43:26

18:26

korriger

DSQ

Vegard Fiane Pedersen

Grane

42:06

korriger

174

DSQ

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:08

korriger

167 42

DSQ

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:34

korriger

176 42

DSQ

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:39

korriger

176 42

Brutt

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

korriger

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:15

+0:00

8:27

korriger

2.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:01:11

+12:56

10:44

korriger

3.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:44

+19:29

11:52

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 oktober 2017, 16:37:47

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

36