Klasse: ÅR J 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 52:03 | +0:00 | 4:57 | |||
Klasse: ÅR K 21-34 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Ingrid Eltorn | Privat | ||||||
DNS | Eldbjørg Moxnes | Oslostudentenes IK | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR K 35-49 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bodil Kristine Høstmælingen | Privat | 43:40 | +0:00 | 4:09 | |||
2. | Margrethe Førre Nardocci | Skiløperne | 45:23 | +1:43 | 4:19 | |||
3. | Rubi Størset | Nittedal Triathlonklubb | 47:59 | +4:19 | 4:34 | |||
4. | Berit Herstad | Privat | 53:21 | +9:41 | 5:04 | |||
5. | Anne Kallum | Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett | 1:00:32 | +16:52 | 5:45 | |||
6. | Andrea Johnson-Sekkelsten | Privat | 1:03:34 | +19:54 | 6:03 | |||
DNS | Tone Pedersen | Privat | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR K 50-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Merete Knoph | Ã…s IL | 54:43 | +0:00 | 5:12 | |||
2. | Kjersti Gram Andersen | Privat | 57:57 | +3:14 | 5:31 | |||
DNS | Marianne Engen | Akershus krets | ||||||
DNS | Tone Ferderley | Privat | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR G 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karsten Ladstein | Sportsmanden | 46:27 | +0:00 | 4:25 | |||
Brutt | Daniel Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR G 15-16 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 39:27 | +0:00 | 3:45 | |||
Klasse: ÅR M 17-20 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magnus Dybdahl | Privat | 39:03 | +0:00 | 3:43 | |||
2. | Thorbjørn Onsaker | Privat | 44:01 | +4:58 | 4:11 | |||
Klasse: ÅR M 21-34 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Geir Gjessing | Privat | 38:03 | +0:00 | 3:37 | |||
2. | Magnus Spanthus | Privat | 40:33 | +2:30 | 3:51 | |||
3. | Eirik Helmen | NMBUI 4 LIFE YO | 45:23 | +7:20 | 4:19 | |||
4. | Ole Løseth Elvetun | Privat | 46:10 | +8:07 | 4:23 | |||
5. | Joshua Larabee | Ã…s IL | 50:32 | +12:29 | 4:48 | |||
6. | Paul Brown | The One | 50:51 | +12:48 | 4:50 | |||
7. | Cato Solheim | Privat | 53:53 | +15:50 | 5:07 | |||
8. | Øyvind Kvæstad | Team Grønvold | 1:01:32 | +23:29 | 5:51 | |||
DNS | Christopher Conradi | Spis havregrøten din | ||||||
DNS | Dennis Venøy | Spis havregrøten din | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR M 35-49 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Sandvik | Ã…s IL | 39:13 | +0:00 | 3:44 | |||
2. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bækkelagets SK | 39:26 | +0:13 | 3:45 | |||
3. | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 39:36 | +0:23 | 3:46 | |||
4. | Henrik Gundersen | Tieto BIL | 41:03 | +1:50 | 3:54 | |||
5. | Kashif Mir | SkiLøperne | 42:36 | +3:23 | 4:03 | |||
6. | HÃ¥vard Eikemo | Ã…s IL/Follo SK | 42:47 | +3:34 | 4:04 | |||
7. | Kenneth Aschehoug | Åsløpere | 43:04 | +3:51 | 4:06 | |||
8. | Anders Glette | Ã…s IL | 43:21 | +4:08 | 4:07 | |||
9. | Øyvind Langsrud | Ås IL | 44:29 | +5:16 | 4:14 | |||
10. | Odd-Egil Fredriksen | Isfjorden IL | 44:38 | +5:25 | 4:15 | |||
11. | Till Halbach | Ã…s IL | 44:50 | +5:37 | 4:16 | |||
12. | Terje Størset | Nittedal Triathlonklubb | 44:55 | +5:42 | 4:16 | |||
13. | Per Midthaugen | Privat | 45:08 | +5:55 | 4:17 | |||
14. | Sylwester Wiatr | Privat | 45:16 | +6:03 | 4:18 | |||
15. | Leif Inge Skagemo | Privat | 45:32 | +6:19 | 4:20 | |||
16. | Kenneth Antonsen | Rye Sp.Kl. | 46:50 | +7:37 | 4:27 | |||
17. | Jon-Vidar Gaustad | Privat | 47:17 | +8:04 | 4:30 | |||
18. | Espen Stenersrød | Oslo International School | 48:40 | +9:27 | 4:38 | |||
19. | Solve Sæbø | Privat | 49:09 | +9:56 | 4:40 | |||
20. | Ingar Ã…rvik | Privat | 49:20 | +10:07 | 4:41 | |||
21. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s IL | 49:54 | +10:41 | 4:45 | |||
22. | Erlend Værdal | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 50:18 | +11:05 | 4:47 | |||
23. | Bjørn Erik Walle | Follo SK | 53:38 | +14:25 | 5:06 | |||
24. | Espen Jakobsen | Privat | 56:04 | +16:51 | 5:20 | |||
25. | Jon Petter Helgesen-Etnestad | Privat | 59:34 | +20:21 | 5:40 | |||
26. | Egil Bremnes | Kråkstad IL | 59:59 | +20:46 | 5:42 | |||
27. | Lorenzo Nardocci | Privat | 1:03:23 | +24:10 | 6:02 | |||
DNS | Kristian Hovde Liland | SkiLøperne | ||||||
DNS | Hans Petter Overvoll | Team Drøbak Multisport | ||||||
Klasse: ÅR M 50-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein-Erik Bakke | SK Rye | 40:58 | +0:00 | 3:54 | |||
2. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 43:27 | +2:29 | 4:08 | |||
3. | Terje Spanthus | Privat | 44:35 | +3:37 | 4:14 | |||
4. | Tormod Seljegard | Skimt | 51:29 | +10:31 | 4:54 | |||
5. | Trym Bergtatt | Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett | 59:39 | +18:41 | 5:40 | |||
Klasse: ÅR M 60-69 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ketil Stølen | SINTEF | 58:29 | +0:00 | 5:34 | |||
DNS | Finn Kirkemo | Privat | ||||||
Klasse: NR J 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Henriette Bakken | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 24:19 | +0:00 | 4:25 | |||
2. | Linnea Holten | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 26:25 | +2:06 | 4:48 | |||
3. | Mathilde Leegaard | Privat | 36:42 | +12:23 | 6:40 | |||
DNS | Hanna Oulie | Drøbak-Frogn IL | ||||||
Klasse: NR J 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 26:09 | +0:00 | 4:45 | |||
DNS | Emilie Agathe Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | ||||||
Klasse: NR K 21-34 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jenny Andreassen Moe | Team Moe | 25:23 | +0:00 | 4:36 | |||
2. | Mia Høiseth | Akershus krets | 30:55 | +5:32 | 5:37 | |||
3. | Silje Nes | Ã…s IL | 31:52 | +6:29 | 5:47 | |||
Klasse: NR K 35-49 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ruby So | Sportsmanden | 28:52 | +0:00 | 5:14 | |||
2. | Marianne J Myrbraaten | Skimilajoggerne | 29:08 | +0:16 | 5:17 | |||
3. | Mervi Bremnes | Kråkstad IL | 30:13 | +1:21 | 5:29 | |||
4. | Else-Marit Gaustad | Privat | 30:58 | +2:06 | 5:37 | |||
5. | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s IL | 31:03 | +2:11 | 5:38 | |||
Klasse: NR G 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | 20:56 | +0:00 | 3:48 | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Heir | Ã…s IL | 21:14 | +0:18 | 3:51 | |||
3. | Henrik C. Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 21:16 | +0:20 | 3:52 | |||
4. | Bruno Førre Nardocci | Privat | 36:28 | +15:32 | 6:37 | |||
Klasse: NR G 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 31:49 | +0:00 | 5:47 | |||
Klasse: NR G 15-16 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 20:41 | +0:00 | 3:45 | |||
Klasse: NR M 17-20 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marcus Nordstrand | Ã…s IL | 20:33 | +0:00 | 3:44 | |||
Klasse: NR M 21-34 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Team Fiane | 19:25 | +0:00 | 3:31 | |||
2. | Guttorm Mathismoen | Nesbyen IL | 24:03 | +4:38 | 4:22 | |||
3. | Marius Honnemyr | Iveland IL | 27:38 | +8:13 | 5:01 | |||
4. | Eirik Knudsen Gåseidnes | Oppegård IL | 29:28 | +10:03 | 5:21 | |||
5. | Oskar Onstad | Privat | 31:18 | +11:53 | 5:41 | |||
Klasse: NR M 35-49 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Billy Aas | SkiLøperne - Kråkstad IL | 20:01 | +0:00 | 3:38 | |||
2. | Kjell-Arne Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 21:51 | +1:50 | 3:58 | |||
3. | Kjetil Østerås | Privat | 22:33 | +2:32 | 4:06 | |||
4. | Petter Norstrøm | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 24:04 | +4:03 | 4:22 | |||
5. | Christian Bakken | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 24:33 | +4:32 | 4:27 | |||
6. | Stian Kristiansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 25:46 | +5:45 | 4:41 | |||
Klasse: NR M 50-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Theo Meuwissen | Privat | 26:49 | +0:00 | 4:52 | |||
Klasse: SR G/J 0-6 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Erika Sofie Arvidsson-Andresen | Ã…s IL | 4:38 | 9:16 | |||||
Mie Josefine Barkvoll | Privat | 9:04 | 18:08 | |||||
Anna Gundersen Bauge | Privat | 4:52 | 9:44 | |||||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås IL | 3:59 | 7:58 | |||||
Mathias Borge Thoresen | Ã…s IL | 4:58 | 9:56 | |||||
Henrik Nessa Brean | Privat | 2:57 | 5:54 | |||||
Jørgen Nessa Brean | Privat | 3:02 | 6:04 | |||||
Isak Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud | Privat | 3:36 | 7:12 | |||||
Ulrik Herstad Elvenes | Privat | 5:09 | 10:18 | |||||
Bo August Fossheim Solberg | Skimt | 4:54 | 9:48 | |||||
Hennie Fossheim Solberg | Skimt | 2:56 | 5:52 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 3:40 | 7:20 | |||||
Viktor Glette | Ã…s IL | 3:28 | 6:56 | |||||
Erle Helgesen-Etnestad | Privat | 4:20 | 8:40 | |||||
Marie Hjelmstad | Privat | 4:21 | 8:42 | |||||
Elise Holth Lauglo | Ski IL Friidrett | 4:11 | 8:22 | |||||
Lars Rødseth Myklevoll | Privat | 3:41 | 7:22 | |||||
Mathias Paulsbo | Privat | 4:43 | 9:26 | |||||
Leah Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | 3:40 | 7:20 | |||||
Karsten Myklevoll Rødseth | Privat | 6:00 | 12:00 | |||||
Elias Sørby Steine | Privat | 3:09 | 6:18 | |||||
Ea Marie Stenersrød | Fagerstrand IL | 4:03 | 8:06 | |||||
Martine Østerås | Røa IL | 4:24 | 8:48 | |||||
Christina Paulsbo | Privat | 4:08 | 8:16 | |||||
Kornelia Otterstad | Akershus krets | 6:49 | 13:38 | |||||
Magnus Aamodt Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 2:49 | 5:38 | |||||
Joanna Fonkalsrud | Privat | 5:19 | 10:38 | |||||
Max Berle | Ã…s IL | 4:00 | 8:00 | |||||
Kasper Berle | Ã…s IL | 3:34 | 7:08 | |||||
Leah Olausen | Ã…s IL | 4:45 | 9:30 | |||||
Harald Richter | Privat | 4:02 | 8:04 | |||||
Lilja Marie Berg | Privat | 3:50 | 7:40 | |||||
Linnea Emilie Berg | Privat | 2:57 | 5:54 | |||||
Marie Bugten Pettersen | Ã…s IL | 4:16 | 8:32 | |||||
Vendela Bergerud | Privat | 4:36 | 9:12 | |||||
Marcus Coard | Skaubygda IL | 4:01 | 8:02 | |||||
Hennie Aschehoug | Privat | 4:42 | 9:24 | |||||
Sophie Leonora | Syversen | 9:45 | 19:30 | |||||
Runar Skagemo | Knerten Barnehage | 5:55 | 11:50 | |||||
Mia Amalie Sørby Testad | Ås IL | 3:49 | 7:38 | |||||
Signe Johanne Strømsøyen Gudevang | Privat | 4:42 | 9:24 | |||||
Ida Røhr Lilleheier | Privat | 5:29 | 10:58 | |||||
Samuel Claessen-Fredriksen | Fagerstrand IL | 5:41 | 11:22 | |||||
Per Johannessen | Privat | 4:01 | 8:02 | |||||
Ukjent | Ã…s IL | 5:01 | 10:02 | |||||
Isak Tangen | Privat | 4:04 | 8:08 | |||||
DNS | Jonas Arvidsson-Andresen | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Liam Bitariho Sandvik | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Ane Hjelmstad | Privat | ||||||
DNS | Wanda Førre Nardocci | Privat | ||||||
DNS | Sondre Østerås | Privat | ||||||
DNS | Ida Sofie Buran | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: SR J 7 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Adrianne H. Røssvoll | Ås IL | 6:32 | 6:32 | |||||
Emilie Otterstad | Ã…s IL | 5:41 | 5:41 | |||||
Signe Bruun Lyshaug | Ã…s IL | 6:58 | 6:58 | |||||
Marlene Ekstrøm | Ås IL | 6:03 | 6:03 | |||||
Kamilla Walle | Team Walle | 5:09 | 5:09 | |||||
Klasse: SR J 8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Oline Gundersen Bauge | Ã…s IL | 5:07 | 5:07 | |||||
Mia Berle | Ã…s IL | 4:59 | 4:59 | |||||
Vera Meuwissen | Privat | 4:47 | 4:47 | |||||
Thea Bugten Pettersen | Ã…s IL | 5:04 | 5:04 | |||||
Una Brøste Evensdottir | Ås IL | 4:54 | 4:54 | |||||
Mathilde Ascheoug | Privat | 6:09 | 6:09 | |||||
Ulla Buran | Ã…s IL | 4:56 | 4:56 | |||||
Klasse: SR J 9 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Birgit Mathismoen | Nesbyen IL | 5:35 | 5:35 | |||||
Selma Konstance Ã…rvik | Privat | 5:45 | 5:45 | |||||
Klasse: SR J 10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ellinor Fossheim Solberg | Skimt | 3:25 | 3:25 | |||||
Anna Reisæter Overvoll | Ås IL | 4:57 | 4:57 | |||||
Klasse: SR J 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 7:01 | +0:00 | 4:40 | |||
2. | Ingvild Herstad Elvenes | Asker Skiklubb | 10:12 | +3:11 | 6:48 | |||
DNS | Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: SR J 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helene Kristiansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 8:00 | +0:00 | 5:20 | |||
Klasse: SR G 7 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jonas Holth Lauglo | Ski IL Friidrett | 4:27 | 4:27 | |||||
Emil Løken | Ås IL | 4:27 | 4:27 | |||||
Ã…dne Mathismoen | Nesbyen IL | 4:43 | 4:43 | |||||
Mario Knut Førre Nardocci | Privat | 6:31 | 6:31 | |||||
Eirik Reisæter Overvoll | Ås IL | 6:21 | 6:21 | |||||
Erlend Stokke | Ã…s IL | 4:55 | 4:55 | |||||
Dyre Stokke | Ã…s IL | 6:17 | 6:17 | |||||
Jonathan Hole Lingmark | Ã…s IL | 4:26 | 4:26 | |||||
DNS | Elias Østerås | Privat | ||||||
Klasse: SR G 8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sander Løken | Ås IL | 4:27 | 4:27 | |||||
Mattias Coard | Skaubygda IL | 4:49 | 4:49 | |||||
Amund Skagemo | Ã…s IL Fotball | 4:55 | 4:55 | |||||
Jostein Skagemo | Ã…s IL Fotball | 5:30 | 5:30 | |||||
Tobias Steffenrem | Ã…s IL | 4:56 | 4:56 | |||||
Oliver Steffenrem | Ã…s IL | 5:46 | 5:46 | |||||
Klasse: SR G 9 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kristoffer Nessa Brean | Ã…s IL | 3:36 | 3:36 | |||||
Olve Herstad Elvenes | Asker Sk. Friidrett | 4:27 | 4:27 | |||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 6:15 | 6:15 | |||||
Chris Adrian de Brito | Asker Skiklubb | 4:41 | 4:41 | |||||
Klasse: SR G 10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 4:41 | 4:41 | |||||
Eivind Aamodt Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 4:17 | 4:17 | |||||
Torjus Skagemo | Hobøl Motorklubb | 6:01 | 6:01 | |||||
Kasper Claesson Fredriksen | Fagerstrand IL | 5:04 | 5:04 | |||||
Klasse: SR G 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Filip Kvernen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 7:16 | +0:00 | 4:50 | |||
2. | Sondre H. Røssvoll | Ås IL | 7:52 | +0:36 | 5:14 | |||
3. | Birk Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 8:00 | +0:44 | 5:20 | |||
4. | Eirik Aamodt Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 8:17 | +1:01 | 5:31 | |||
5. | Augusta Leegaard | Privat | 9:38 | +2:22 | 6:25 | |||
6. | Eskil Kristiansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:55 | +2:39 | 6:36 | |||
DNS | Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…R TRIM (Uten tid) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Harald Lislegård | Tonhovd IL | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Tonje Marie Bergem | Kristiansand Løpeklubb | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Gudrun Rydning | Privat | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Rikke Norstrøm | Drøbak-Frogn IL | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Stina Norstrøm | Drøbak-Frogn IL | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Kenneth Løvold Rødseth | Privat | +0:00 | 0:00 | ||||
1. | Katharina Semb | Privat | +0:00 | 0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 september 2017, 14:17:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 207 |
Antall startet: | 186 |