Klasse: A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:28 | +0:00 | 8:42 | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:00 | +3:32 | 9:38 | 170 175 | ||
3. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:12 | +9:44 | 11:15 | |||
4. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:54 | +10:26 | 11:25 | |||
5. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:28 | +14:00 | 12:21 | 170 | ||
6. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:13 | +15:45 | 12:49 | |||
7. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:12 | +16:44 | 13:04 | |||
8. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:12 | +21:44 | 14:22 | |||
9. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:07 | +24:39 | 15:08 | |||
10. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:48 | +39:20 | 18:57 | 170 | ||
DSQ | Ingrid M. Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:16 | 174 170 175 176 | ||||
DSQ | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:38 | 170 175 176 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:34 | +0:00 | 9:06 | |||
2. | Nina Lundquist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:36 | +0:02 | 9:06 | |||
3. | Thomas Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:38 | +2:04 | 10:00 | |||
4. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:45 | +5:11 | 11:23 | |||
5. | Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:00 | +16:26 | 16:22 | |||
6. | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:14 | +18:40 | 17:21 | |||
7. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:19 | +18:45 | 17:23 | |||
8. | Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:33 | +22:59 | 19:16 | |||
DSQ | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:09 | 171 172 177 183 50 51 | ||||
DSQ | Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:55 | 170 171 50 | ||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sigve Myhre Holten | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:11 | 16:24 | |||||
Olle Huss Røste | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 30:47 | 16:12 | |||||
Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:47 | 10:24 | 49 172 177 183 51 | ||||
Nikolai Kihlberg Silset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:20 | 11:45 | |||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:38 | 8:13 | |||||
Sondre Østby | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 39:42 | 20:53 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:28 | 16:33 | |||||
Mathias Haugen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:50 | 13:04 | |||||
Emil Stormo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:54 | 13:06 | |||||
Iver Stormo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:07 | 16:22 | |||||
Alfred Bergum Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:31 | 16:03 | |||||
Eivind Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 0:00 | ||||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 0:00 | ||||||
Aksel Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:37 | 16:06 | |||||
Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:00 | 13:09 |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 november 2019, 20:55:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |