Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Finale innendørs 20. februar 2011

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicholas Oskarsson

Lillomarka OL

6:24

+0:00

2.

Jonas Juveli

Lillomarka OL

7:05

+0:41

3.

Dag Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

7:21

+0:57

4.

Simen Jevne Arnesen

Hamar OK

7:49

+1:25

5.

Jørgen Madslien

Nydalens SK

7:56

+1:32

6.

Halvor Horvli

Konnerud IL

8:22

+1:58

7.

Harri Luchsinger

Kongsberg OL

8:27

+2:03

8.

Anders Emilsson

Oppsal IF

10:31

+4:07

DSQ

Sondre Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

7:22

96

DSQ

Fredrik Raastad

Skien OK

7:58

106 39

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

Ås-UMB Orientering

8:09

+0:00

2.

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

8:19

+0:10

3.

Runa Fremstad

Larvik Orienteringsklubb

8:51

+0:42

4.

Synne Baklid

Konnerud IL

9:00

+0:51

5.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

Konnerud IL

9:17

+1:08

6.

Therese Åsheim

Konnerud IL

9:57

+1:48

7.

Guro Alexandersen

Fredrikstad SK

10:18

+2:09

DSQ

Maren Jansson Haverstad

Konnerud IL

8:01

34

DSQ

Marie Hammer Håversen

Raumar Orientering

11:10

77

DSQ

Therese Haare

Konnerud IL

12:36

77

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

7:05

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Baklid

Konnerud IL

7:25

+0:20

3.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

7:31

+0:26

4.

Haavard Svingheim

Konnerud IL

9:01

+1:56

5.

Are Wigaard

Oppsal IF

9:29

+2:24

6.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

17:51

+10:46

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

6:53

+0:00

2.

Katinka Jussie L. Brurberg

IF Sturla

7:23

+0:30

3.

Lovise Fremstad

Larvik Orienteringsklubb

7:46

+0:53

4.

Ingunn Vári

IF Sturla

7:49

+0:56

5.

Åsne Trømborg

Kongsberg OL

7:50

+0:57

6.

Karoline Sønsterudbråten

Raumar orientering

7:58

+1:05

7.

Thea-Elise Ødegaard

Fossum IF

8:42

+1:49

8.

Magnhild Frydenlund

IF Sturla

9:31

+2:38

9.

Josefine Oscarsson

Konnerud IL

10:07

+3:14

DSQ

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

7:33

84


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 februar 2011, 20:06:30

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

36