Klasse: D11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jorunn Leithe | Selbu OK | 8:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 9:16 | +0:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hege Lien | Selbu OK | 10:28 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 10:29 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
5. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 10:45 | +2:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 11:14 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
7. | Charlotte Aasegg Sætherhaug | OL Trollelg | 11:58 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
8. | Anna Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 18:23 | +9:38 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vera Melkild | SPK Freidig | 7:22 | korriger | 167 | ||||
DSQ | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 7:32 | korriger | 167 | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 25:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Dina Evjen Røset | Byåsen IL | 26:54 | +1:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 27:56 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 29:18 | +4:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tina Løvås | SPK Freidig | 30:51 | +5:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 32:03 | +6:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kjerstine Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 32:17 | +7:13 | korriger | ||||
8. | Malin Sandstad | SPK Freidig | 33:33 | +8:29 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ronja Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 33:54 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
10. | Frida Opheim | SPK Freidig | 39:58 | +14:54 | korriger | ||||
11. | maikensandberg | nydalens sk | 46:55 | +21:51 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 22:12 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 32:51 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Live Spilker | Byåsen IL | 43:53 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Live Augusta Spilker | Byåsen IL | 43:53 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karen Oline Kolstad | SPK Freidig | 21:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 22:37 | +0:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sunniva Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 25:07 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 25:33 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gina Mølnvik | SPK Freidig | 25:46 | +3:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 27:32 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 28:34 | +6:36 | korriger | ||||
8. | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 29:04 | +7:06 | korriger | ||||
9. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 29:21 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ida Øien | OL Trollelg | 30:01 | +8:03 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 30:35 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 30:42 | +8:44 | korriger | ||||
13. | stina sandberg | nydalens sk | 31:47 | +9:49 | korriger | ||||
14. | Rebecca Sætherhaug | OL Trollelg | 32:40 | +10:42 | korriger | ||||
15. | Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 33:27 | +11:29 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eli Marita Forseth | OL Trollelg | 19:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Julie Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 24:52 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Line Hovdenak Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 25:15 | +5:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trude Nonstad Fornes | Malvik IL | 26:51 | +6:54 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 26:52 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 30:19 | +10:22 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 26:45 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 35:03 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: D21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 19:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Pavla Udrzalova | Wing OK | 20:26 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gøril Rønning Sund | Frol IL | 21:16 | +1:27 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mari Jevne Arnesen | NTNUI | 21:18 | +1:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Maja Berger | Kristiansand OK | 21:35 | +1:46 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hanne Nøvik | NTNUI | 21:36 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Natalie Egli | NTNUI | 21:42 | +1:53 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 23:03 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
9. | Giulia Mazzotti | NTNUI | 23:12 | +3:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hanne Vefsnmo | NTNUI | 24:39 | +4:50 | korriger | ||||
11. | Inga Vatne | NTNUI | 25:00 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
12. | Emily Wall | Wing OK | 25:28 | +5:39 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | 25:34 | +5:45 | korriger | ||||
14. | Sølvi Fossøy | NTNUI | 25:47 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
15. | Anette Heggøy | NTNUI | 25:52 | +6:03 | korriger | ||||
16. | Maria Rost | NTNUI | 26:01 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
17. | Anna Hall | NTNUI | 27:26 | +7:37 | korriger | ||||
18. | Camilla Stridsklev | NTNUI | 29:20 | +9:31 | korriger | ||||
19. | Celine Brun Lie | Heming Njård | 29:50 | +10:01 | korriger | ||||
20. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 30:46 | +10:57 | korriger | ||||
21. | Ingunn Sandbakk | NTNUI | 38:18 | +18:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jenny Persson | NTNUI | 9:12 | korriger | 154 157 158 159 160 161 162 157 156 163 164 165 15... | ||||
DSQ | Elise Taylor Spets | Selbu OK | 28:01 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Emily Fertig | NTNUI | 33:37 | korriger | 163 164 165 156 | ||||
Klasse: D40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 26:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 28:01 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 30:27 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sigrid Melkild | SPK Freidig | 30:41 | +4:23 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anne Berit Lien | Selbu OK | 30:50 | +4:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anne-Lise Bratsberg | Wing OK | 35:35 | +9:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 23:31 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karin Galaaen | Selbu OK | 29:56 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 29:57 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Anne-Sofie Gjermstad | OK Nidarøst | 41:32 | +18:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D60 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stina Elfving | Byåsen IL | 41:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 6:31 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mats Eidsmo | SPK Freidig | 7:56 | +1:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 9:01 | +2:30 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 9:16 | +2:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Martin Selmer | SPK Freidig | 9:42 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ulrik Sellæg | OL Trollelg | 9:46 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
7. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 9:53 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
8. | Mikkel Holt | SPK Freidig | 11:55 | +5:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ludvig William Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 14:18 | +7:47 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 6:39 | korriger | 133 134 135 167 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Even Kolstad | SPK Freidig | 9:11 | korriger | 135 | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 20:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Brynjar Forseth | OL Trollelg | 20:53 | +0:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 22:01 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OK Nidarøst | 23:15 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 24:38 | +4:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eskild Brandal Avlesbug | Wing OK | 25:33 | +5:27 | korriger | ||||
7. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | SPK Freidig | 28:21 | +8:15 | korriger | ||||
8. | Birk Gravdahl | Wing OK | 31:32 | +11:26 | korriger | ||||
9. | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 34:35 | +14:29 | korriger | ||||
10. | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 35:32 | +15:26 | korriger | ||||
11. | Adrian Opheim | SPK Freidig | 37:29 | +17:23 | korriger | ||||
12. | Odin Løvås | SPK Freidig | 42:13 | +22:07 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 24:55 | korriger | 153 | ||||
DSQ | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 27:25 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 17:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 20:05 | +2:36 | korriger | ||||
3. | Elias Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 20:50 | +3:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rein Helle MÃ¥rdalen | SPK Freidig | 21:17 | +3:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vegard Sporstøl | Malvik IL | 22:30 | +5:01 | korriger | ||||
6. | John G Kanstad | Wing OK | 23:21 | +5:52 | korriger | ||||
7. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 24:03 | +6:34 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 24:32 | +7:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vegard Hassel | Malvik IL | 26:01 | +8:32 | korriger | ||||
10. | Torgeir Leithe | Selbu OK | 29:31 | +12:02 | korriger | ||||
11. | Arne Hofsmo | Selbu OK | 30:41 | +13:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Yngve Skogstad | Frol IL | 15:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 15:45 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 17:01 | +1:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tor HÃ¥kon Skogstad | OL Gaula | 17:15 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Lars Owren | SPK Freidig | 18:38 | +2:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ola Morset | Wing OK Trondheim | 19:27 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Bendik Standal | Byåsen IL | 19:38 | +3:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 22:07 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 25:08 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Johannes Svendsen | OL Trollelg | 17:58 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 19:05 | korriger | 167 | ||||
DSQ | Mattis Holt | SPK Freidig | 19:51 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 20:09 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: H21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 15:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Chris Forne | Wing OK | 15:59 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 16:19 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tomas Udrzal | Wing OK | 16:30 | +0:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 16:38 | +0:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anders Einum | NTNUI | 16:49 | +0:55 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ola Berger | Wing OK | 17:06 | +1:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Øivind Aunøien | OK Fjell | 17:09 | +1:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 17:15 | +1:21 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 17:31 | +1:37 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per Wiréhn | Byåsen IL | 17:52 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stian Bergersen | NTNUI | 17:56 | +2:02 | korriger | ||||
13. | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | Nord-Østerdal OK | 18:08 | +2:14 | korriger | ||||
14. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | NTNUI | 18:11 | +2:17 | korriger | ||||
14. | Anders Fougner | NTNUI | 18:11 | +2:17 | korriger | ||||
16. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 19:02 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | 19:06 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
18. | Alastair Brunton | Wing OK | 19:26 | +3:32 | korriger | ||||
19. | Are Løset | NTNUI | 19:40 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
20. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 20:05 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
21. | Erik Lien Johnsen | NTNUI | 20:31 | +4:37 | korriger | ||||
22. | HÃ¥kon Leithe | Selbu OK | 20:52 | +4:58 | korriger | ||||
23. | Øysten Alvestad | Wing OK Trondheim | 21:35 | +5:41 | korriger | ||||
24. | Torbjørn Aass | NTNUI | 22:18 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
25. | Marius Østnor Døllner | Wing OK | 23:17 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
26. | aleksander pedersen | OL Trollelg | 24:13 | +8:19 | korriger | ||||
27. | Robert Gjære Nyhus | OK Fjell | 25:46 | +9:52 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 15:06 | korriger | 163 164 165 156 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Skjeset | Frol IL | 15:34 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Arild Nomeland | Kristiansand OK | 16:30 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 17:05 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Kjetil Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 17:25 | korriger | 154 158 159 160 161 162 157 163 164 165 156 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Watterdal | OL Tønsberg og omegn | 17:26 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Ã…smund Hasaas | NTNUI | 19:03 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Peder Hegdal | Orkanger IF | 20:53 | korriger | 167 | ||||
DSQ | Hans Aleksander Østhagen | NTNUI | 30:33 | korriger | 151 152 154 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 157 156 16... | ||||
DSQ | Johan Eriksson | Linkøpings OK | 59:16 | korriger | 154 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 157 156 163 164 16... | ||||
Klasse: H40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tomas Eidsmo | SPK Freidig | 16:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johan Ivarsson | SPK Freidig | 17:44 | +0:46 | korriger | ||||
3. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 18:02 | +1:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | BÃ¥rd Smestad | Wing OK | 18:28 | +1:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 19:07 | +2:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jostein MÃ¥rdalen | SPK Freidig | 19:33 | +2:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Øyvind Schjelderup | SPK Freidig | 20:10 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 20:48 | +3:50 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 22:18 | +5:20 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øystein Grøvlen | OK Nidarøst | 22:32 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
11. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 23:00 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stein Ove Østvik | Wing OK | 23:37 | +6:39 | korriger | ||||
13. | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 23:46 | +6:48 | korriger | ||||
14. | Ole-Petter Holmvassdal | 25:12 | +8:14 | korriger | |||||
14. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 25:12 | +8:14 | korriger | ||||
16. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 25:30 | +8:32 | korriger | ||||
16. | Jan Magne Avlesbug | Wing OK | 25:30 | +8:32 | korriger | ||||
18. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 25:31 | +8:33 | korriger | ||||
19. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 25:45 | +8:47 | korriger | ||||
20. | Arild Heggeset | SPK Freidig | 26:18 | +9:20 | korriger | ||||
21. | Gunnar Skånøy | Byåsen IL | 28:40 | +11:42 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Svein Terje Kolstad | SPK Freidig | 19:06 | korriger | 158 159 | ||||
DSQ | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 21:25 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Hendrik Spilker | Byåsen IL | 35:27 | korriger | 152 | ||||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 19:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Inge Nørstebø | OL Trollelg | 20:01 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | OL Trollelg | 21:35 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jostein Alvestad | Wing OK | 22:40 | +3:04 | korriger | ||||
5. | Dag Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 22:55 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Terje Kanstad | Wing OK | 24:23 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Helge Rustad | SPK Freidig | 25:34 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
7. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 25:34 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
9. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 25:51 | +6:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Magne Lysberg | SPK Freidig | 26:06 | +6:30 | korriger | ||||
11. | Olav Kvittem | SPK Freidig | 28:25 | +8:49 | korriger | ||||
12. | Per Olav Johansen | TrønderEnergi BIL | 29:10 | +9:34 | korriger | ||||
13. | Rune M Holt | SPK Freidig | 32:05 | +12:29 | korriger | ||||
14. | per sandberg | nydalens sk | 40:37 | +21:01 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hans Boye Skogstad | OL Gaula | 20:46 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 23:23 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: H60 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torleif Stephansen | OK Nidarøst | 27:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Hove | Byåsen IL | 27:48 | +0:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Hveem | 28:08 | +0:33 | korriger | |||||
4. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 28:28 | +0:53 | korriger | ||||
5. | Frode Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 28:35 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 28:47 | +1:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Leif Røhjell | Byåsen IL | 29:13 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 30:22 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
9. | Nils Olav Vennevik | SPK Freidig | 30:47 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kristian J. Fougner | OK Nidarøst | 23:02 | korriger | 163 164 165 156 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 24:27 | korriger | 154 | ||||
DSQ | Tore Kiste | OK Nidarøst | 29:07 | korriger | 154 | ||||
Klasse: H70 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | OK Nidarøst | 30:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Leif Engen | OK Nidarøst | 31:41 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 32:34 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 33:47 | +2:55 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tore Brurok | OK Nidarøst | 33:59 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 34:54 | +4:02 | korriger | ||||
7. | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 39:14 | +8:22 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-39 Bedrift | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gustav Ruø | SPK Freidig | 21:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Gudem | NTNUI | 26:28 | +4:42 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 24:11 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Cyril Holweck | Q-Free | 8:45:26 | korriger | Problem med brikke, cirka 34 minuter |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 august 2011, 09:16:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 232 |
Antall startet: | 232 |