Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Åstrippelen 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen 1 (langrenn) 2. mars 2011

Klasse: G11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

10:31

+0:00

2.

Eirik Andre Dannemark

Ås IL

12:03

+1:32

3.

Simen Sebastian Hansen

Ås IL

12:15

+1:44

4.

Knut Skaug Haraldsen

Ås IL

13:22

+2:51

5.

Johannes C. Aas

Ås IL

15:14

+4:43

Klasse: G13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Opsahl Ferstad

Ås IL

13:01

+0:00

2.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

13:21

+0:20

3.

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

13:52

+0:51

4.

Bjørn Øvstedal

Ås IL

14:02

+1:01

5.

Herman Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

14:33

+1:32

6.

Halvard Futterer-Wannebo

Ås IL

16:04

+3:03

7.

Sigurd Fløistad

Ås IL

17:10

+4:09

8.

Oskar Bugten Larsen

Ås IL

19:41

+6:40

9.

Brynjolf Meldal-Johnsen

Ås IL

26:30

+13:29

Klasse: G15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

18:01

+0:00

2.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

19:08

+1:07

3.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

23:04

+5:03

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Antonsen

Ås IL

16:39

+0:00

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås IL

36:28

+0:00

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

36:55

+0:27

3.

Thomas Husum

Ås IL

37:10

+0:42

4.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås IL

38:22

+1:54

5.

Lars Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

39:17

+2:49

Brutt

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

Klasse: H40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Bergsholm

Ås IL

17:49

+0:00

2.

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

19:17

+1:28

3.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

19:31

+1:42

4.

Nils Karbø

Ås IL

20:30

+2:41

5.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

20:39

+2:50

6.

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

20:42

+2:53

7.

Erling Fløistad

Ås IL

23:03

+5:14

8.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

25:17

+7:28

Klasse: J11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

10:00

+0:00

2.

Marianne Kure

Ås IL

10:29

+0:29

3.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

10:30

+0:30

4.

Siri Therese Dannemark

Ås IL

13:39

+3:39

5.

Agnes R. Sørheim

Ås IL

13:46

+3:46

Klasse: J13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Treekrem

Ås IL

13:43

+0:00

2.

Ranveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

14:43

+1:00

Klasse: J15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

20:33

+0:00

Klasse: K17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

23:05

+0:00

Klasse: K21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Hovind

Ås IL

21:39

+0:00

2.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

21:40

+0:01

3.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

21:50

+0:11

4.

Solveig Schytz

Ås IL

35:10

+13:31

Klasse: K40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

23:02

+0:00

Brutt

Gunhild Meldal-Johnsen

Ås IL

Klasse: 0-6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristine Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

Mia Tveite

Ås IL

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

Torunn Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

Halvor Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

Kaja W. Solberg Sandnes

Ås IL

Veronika Høyen

Ås IL

Alva Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

Davina Tveito Compaore

Ås IL

Petter Strandrud

Ås IL

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

Johanne Bjugan

Ås IL

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

Ingeborg Linnestad

Ås IL

Mari Schytz

Ås IL

Jacob Schytz

Ås IL

Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

Klasse: G7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås IL

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

15:32

Filip Aamodt

Ås IL

14:09

Lawrens Moen Grindflek

Ås IL

12:32

Herman Linnestad

Ås IL

12:24

Konrad Meldal-Johnsen

Ås IL

11:41

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

10:42

Halvor Slettnes

Ås IL

10:41

Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

10:20

Martin Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

10:10

Ingemar Yri Risberg

Ås IL

8:55

Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

8:07

Niklas Soløy Solheim

Ås IL

6:30

Klasse: G9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Fredrik Hvattum

Ås IL

12:06

Erlend Solberg

Ås IL

9:05

Alrik Aasestad

Ås IL

8:49

Ole Håkon Sundet

Ås IL

8:33

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

7:39

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

7:31

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

7:30

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

7:11

Axel Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

6:24

Klasse: J7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lisa Strandrud

Ås IL

17:35

Viktoria Høyen

Ås IL

15:13

Kristin Futterer-Wannebo

Ås IL

12:46

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

11:53

Helene Solberg

Ås IL

11:46

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

10:23

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

10:12

Regina Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

9:09

Christine Kure

Ås IL

8:32

Eunice Tveito Compaore

Ås IL

14:26

Klasse: J9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

10:11

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

8:28

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

7:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 mai 2011, 13:56:20

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

106

Antall startet:

106