Klasse: G11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 10:31 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eirik Andre Dannemark | Ã…s IL | 12:03 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Simen Sebastian Hansen | Ã…s IL | 12:15 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Knut Skaug Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 13:22 | +2:51 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johannes C. Aas | Ã…s IL | 15:14 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Opsahl Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 13:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 13:21 | +0:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 13:52 | +0:51 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bjørn Øvstedal | Ås IL | 14:02 | +1:01 | korriger | ||||
5. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 14:33 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Halvard Futterer-Wannebo | Ã…s IL | 16:04 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sigurd Fløistad | Ås IL | 17:10 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
8. | Oskar Bugten Larsen | Ã…s IL | 19:41 | +6:40 | korriger | ||||
9. | Brynjolf Meldal-Johnsen | Ã…s IL | 26:30 | +13:29 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 18:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 19:08 | +1:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 23:04 | +5:03 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Antonsen | Ã…s IL | 16:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås IL | 36:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 36:55 | +0:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Thomas Husum | Ã…s IL | 37:10 | +0:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | 38:22 | +1:54 | korriger | ||||
5. | Lars HÃ¥kon Bjugan | Ã…s IL | 39:17 | +2:49 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H40-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 17:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 19:17 | +1:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 19:31 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nils Karbø | Ås IL | 20:30 | +2:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 20:39 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
6. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 20:42 | +2:53 | korriger | ||||
7. | Erling Fløistad | Ås IL | 23:03 | +5:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 25:17 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 10:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marianne Kure | Ã…s IL | 10:29 | +0:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 10:30 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
4. | Siri Therese Dannemark | Ã…s IL | 13:39 | +3:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Agnes R. Sørheim | Ås IL | 13:46 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marie Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 13:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ranveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 14:43 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 20:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: K17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 23:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: K21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Hovind | Ã…s IL | 21:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 21:40 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 21:50 | +0:11 | korriger | ||||
4. | Solveig Schytz | Ã…s IL | 35:10 | +13:31 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: K40-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s IL | 23:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Gunhild Meldal-Johnsen | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 0-6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristine Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Torunn Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Halvor Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Kaja W. Solberg Sandnes | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Veronika Høyen | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Davina Tveito Compaore | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Petter Strandrud | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
August Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Johanne Bjugan | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Ingeborg Linnestad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: G7-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 15:32 | korriger | ||||||
Filip Aamodt | Ã…s IL | 14:09 | korriger | ||||||
Lawrens Moen Grindflek | Ã…s IL | 12:32 | korriger | ||||||
Herman Linnestad | Ã…s IL | 12:24 | korriger | ||||||
Konrad Meldal-Johnsen | Ã…s IL | 11:41 | korriger | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 10:42 | korriger | ||||||
Halvor Slettnes | Ã…s IL | 10:41 | korriger | ||||||
Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 10:20 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | 10:10 | korriger | ||||||
Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | 8:55 | korriger | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Bjugan | Ã…s IL | 8:07 | korriger | ||||||
Niklas Soløy Solheim | Ås IL | 6:30 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: G9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Fredrik Hvattum | Ã…s IL | 12:06 | korriger | ||||||
Erlend Solberg | Ã…s IL | 9:05 | korriger | ||||||
Alrik Aasestad | Ã…s IL | 8:49 | korriger | ||||||
Ole HÃ¥kon Sundet | Ã…s IL | 8:33 | korriger | ||||||
Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 7:39 | korriger | ||||||
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 7:31 | korriger | ||||||
Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 7:30 | korriger | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 7:11 | korriger | ||||||
Axel Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 6:24 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: J7-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lisa Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 17:35 | korriger | ||||||
Viktoria Høyen | Ås IL | 15:13 | korriger | ||||||
Kristin Futterer-Wannebo | Ã…s IL | 12:46 | korriger | ||||||
Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | 11:53 | korriger | ||||||
Helene Solberg | Ã…s IL | 11:46 | korriger | ||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 10:23 | korriger | ||||||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 10:12 | korriger | ||||||
Regina Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 9:09 | korriger | ||||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 8:32 | korriger | ||||||
Eunice Tveito Compaore | Ã…s IL | 14:26 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: J9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 10:11 | korriger | ||||||
Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 8:28 | korriger | ||||||
Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 7:58 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 mai 2011, 11:56:20 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 106 |
Antall startet: | 106 |