Klasse: G11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Sebastian Hansen | Ã…s IL | 2:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 3:03 | +0:07 | ||||
3. | Knut Skaug Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 3:27 | +0:31 | ||||
Klasse: G13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 4:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 4:40 | +0:12 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Øvstedal | Ås IL | 4:43 | +0:15 | ||||
4. | Andreas Opsahl Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 5:19 | +0:51 | ||||
5. | Sigurd Fløistad | Ås IL | 5:21 | +0:53 | ||||
6. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 5:30 | +1:02 | ||||
7. | Halvard Futterer-Wannebo | Ã…s IL | 5:40 | +1:12 | ||||
Klasse: G15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 4:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 4:52 | +0:29 | ||||
Klasse: H17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Antonsen | Ã…s IL | 8:28 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H21-39 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 8:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | 8:54 | +0:29 | ||||
3. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 10:21 | +1:56 | ||||
Klasse: H40-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 8:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 8:47 | +0:19 | ||||
3. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 9:11 | +0:43 | ||||
4. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 9:16 | +0:48 | ||||
5. | Nils Karbø | Ås IL | 9:43 | +1:15 | ||||
6. | Erling Fløistad | Ås IL | 11:51 | +3:23 | ||||
7. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 11:57 | +3:29 | ||||
8. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 12:01 | +3:33 | ||||
Klasse: J11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 3:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marianne Kure | Ã…s IL | 3:03 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3:04 | +0:02 | ||||
4. | Agnes R. Sørheim | Ås IL | 3:39 | +0:37 | ||||
Klasse: J13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ranveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 5:32 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: J15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 4:40 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: K17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 9:58 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: K21-39 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 9:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Hovind | Ã…s IL | 11:30 | +1:36 | ||||
3. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 11:54 | +2:00 | ||||
Klasse: K40-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s IL | 12:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gunnhild B Meldal-Johnsen | Ã…s IL | 14:00 | +1:33 | ||||
Klasse: 0-6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Veronika Høyen | Ås IL | |||||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Torunn Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Petter Strandrud | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | |||||||
Kristine Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Kaja W. Solberg Sandnes | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Johanne Bjugan | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Halvor Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Davina Tveito Compaore | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | |||||||
August Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Klasse: G7-8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 3:45 | ||||||
Lawrens Moen Grindflek | Ã…s IL | 2:19 | ||||||
Konrad Meldal-Johnsen | Ã…s IL | 2:15 | ||||||
Niklas Soløy Solheim | Ås IL | 2:14 | ||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 2:09 | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 2:08 | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Bjugan | Ã…s IL | 1:56 | ||||||
Halvor Slettnes | Ã…s IL | 1:52 | ||||||
Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | 1:52 | ||||||
Martin Marskar Teiene | Ã…s IL | 1:50 | ||||||
Klasse: G9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Alrik Aasestad | Ã…s IL | 3:44 | ||||||
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 3:31 | ||||||
Erlend Solberg | Ã…s IL | 3:29 | ||||||
Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 3:29 | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 3:08 | ||||||
Klasse: J7-8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Viktoria Høyen | Ås IL | 2:31 | ||||||
Lisa Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 2:27 | ||||||
Helene Solberg | Ã…s IL | 2:12 | ||||||
Kristin Futterer-Wannebo | Ã…s IL | 2:09 | ||||||
Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | 2:08 | ||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 1:58 | ||||||
Regina Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 1:57 | ||||||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 1:49 | ||||||
Eunice Tveito Compaore | Ã…s IL | 1:47 | ||||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 1:39 | ||||||
Klasse: J9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3:45 | ||||||
Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 3:26 | ||||||
Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 3:22 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 mai 2011, 11:54:54 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 86 |
Antall startet: | 86 |