Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tone Sundtjønn | Varegg | 50:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:06:16 | +16:03 | ||||
3. | Christine Parnemo | OSI | 1:34:31 | +44:18 | ||||
4. | Kaia Solland | Statnett BIL | 1:41:49 | +51:36 | ||||
5. | Mari Westeng | Statnett BIL | 1:50:09 | +59:56 | ||||
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hilde Ståhlbrand | KJELSÅS | 1:27:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Arntzen | Raumar | 1:42:51 | +14:59 | ||||
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nina Elise Jørgensen | Steria | 1:05:58 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eva Reistad | Alcatel-Lucent | 1:45:29 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Gunhild Sundtjønn | SParebank 1 | 1:09:41 | 40 41 42 43 | ||||
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 47:46 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nora Ursin | Bærum kom. | 51:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | OUS BIL | 52:12 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Kirsti Blomdal | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:34:50 | +42:56 | ||||
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 44:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Elisabeth Ibsen | UiO | 1:08:17 | +24:12 | ||||
3. | Brynhild Fanuelsen | Bærum sykehus | 1:12:25 | +28:20 | ||||
4. | Anne Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 1:15:54 | +31:49 | ||||
5. | Gerd Gullaksen | Esso Sport | 1:28:38 | +44:33 | ||||
6. | Ellen Grande | PRIVAT | 1:32:31 | +48:26 | ||||
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Lise Øfsthus | Asker SK | 1:03:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne-Britt Nilsen | HIO | 1:12:41 | +9:07 | ||||
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Fritzner | Nittedal | 42:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Even Nørstebø | Nittedal | 42:57 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Anderas Smestad Magnussen | Nittedal | 43:09 | +0:17 | ||||
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Veastad | NTNUI | 1:14:30 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil Oslo Bil | 55:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 57:50 | +2:00 | ||||
3. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 57:55 | +2:05 | ||||
4. | Rolf Anders Systad | Lyn | 58:17 | +2:27 | ||||
5. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNB NOR | 59:59 | +4:09 | ||||
6. | Geir Hoff | HK Arkitekter AS | 1:00:20 | +4:30 | ||||
7. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:10:28 | +14:38 | ||||
8. | Trond Engevik | Nittedal | 1:16:35 | +20:45 | ||||
9. | Martin Veastad | Thales | 1:19:06 | +23:16 | ||||
10. | Lasse Nederhoed | NRK | 1:25:10 | +29:20 | ||||
11. | Audun Bjerknes | PrivaT | 1:33:03 | +37:13 | ||||
Arrang | Frode Lillevold | FFI | ||||||
Arrang | Carl Erik Wasberg | FFI | ||||||
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka O-lag | 53:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Haavardtun | Schenker | 55:43 | +2:43 | ||||
3. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea Bank Norge | 59:21 | +6:21 | ||||
4. | Tore Fagervold | Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo | 1:04:49 | +11:49 | ||||
5. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 1:05:28 | +12:28 | ||||
Arrang | Øyvind Grandum | FFI | ||||||
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Solbergseter | BILPOST | 54:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 54:57 | +0:26 | ||||
3. | Øystein Kildahl | AHS | 56:14 | +1:43 | ||||
4. | Rune Teigland | Aas-Jakobsen | 56:57 | +2:26 | ||||
5. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:01:16 | +6:45 | ||||
6. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 1:02:10 | +7:39 | ||||
7. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 1:09:09 | +14:38 | ||||
8. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 1:13:22 | +18:51 | ||||
Arrang | Arne Petter Bartholsen | FFI | ||||||
Arrang | Oddvar Selnes | FFI | ||||||
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 52:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mogens Monsen | MySoft as | 1:05:47 | +13:06 | ||||
3. | Tron Danielsen | NILU | 2:07:00 | +1:14:19 | ||||
4. | Bent Vale | NORGES BANK | 2:32:44 | +1:40:03 | ||||
DSQ | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 1:00:09 | 249 | ||||
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 45:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Juul Sverre Stener | OPIL | 48:11 | +2:14 | ||||
3. | Olav Hygen | Belisa | 52:21 | +6:24 | ||||
4. | Steinar Skoglund | Fossum IF | 53:23 | +7:26 | ||||
5. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 54:30 | +8:33 | ||||
6. | Geir Trøan | TELENOR | 57:29 | +11:32 | ||||
7. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:02:02 | +16:05 | ||||
8. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 1:04:52 | +18:55 | ||||
9. | Fridulf Sagberg | FBI | 1:06:25 | +20:28 | ||||
10. | Peter Blom | FBI | 1:13:42 | +27:45 | ||||
11. | Magne Osmundsen | NILU | 1:17:02 | +31:05 | ||||
12. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | 1:19:23 | +33:26 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Røkke | IL Tyrving | 58:24 | 129 | ||||
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 37:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ivar Strømstad | Raumar | 43:34 | +6:02 | ||||
3. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 45:32 | +8:00 | ||||
4. | Trond Wettergreen | Andvord | 46:35 | +9:03 | ||||
5. | Torstein Østen | MAESTRO | 51:43 | +14:11 | ||||
6. | Oddvar Hagen | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 54:34 | +17:02 | ||||
7. | Klaus Engen | Innovasjon Norge | 56:07 | +18:35 | ||||
8. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 56:38 | +19:06 | ||||
9. | Erik Haugros | Lørenskog kommune | 56:59 | +19:27 | ||||
10. | Per Erik Sørensen | Haugerud | 59:36 | +22:04 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Grenager | Thales BIL | 1:01:06 | +23:34 | ||||
12. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 1:03:34 | +26:02 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Larssen | OSLO LÆRERNE | 1:04:20 | +26:48 | ||||
14. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 1:04:33 | +27:01 | ||||
15. | Karl A Langerød | Lovisenberg | 1:15:14 | +37:42 | ||||
Arrang | Jan Erik Haug | FFI | ||||||
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 47:19 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Kvalheim | Bergens Tidende, Oslo | 48:31 | +1:12 | ||||
3. | Jappe Blomhoff | RIKSHOSPITALET | 51:14 | +3:55 | ||||
4. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 52:42 | +5:23 | ||||
5. | Sven Erik Rognes | Universitetet i Oslo | 53:41 | +6:22 | ||||
6. | Erich Sturm | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 1:02:45 | +15:26 | ||||
7. | Georg Gullaksen | Esso Sport | 1:03:31 | +16:12 | 249 | |||
8. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 1:04:16 | +16:57 | ||||
9. | Eivind Aas | GeoFORM | 1:04:17 | +16:58 | ||||
10. | Sverre Farstadvoll | Petec | 1:07:14 | +19:55 | ||||
11. | Arne Øfsthus | FUGRO | 1:10:16 | +22:57 | ||||
12. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:28:28 | +41:09 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Throndsen | PeCon | 1:06:25 | 42 | ||||
DSQ | Arne Jordal | SAS | 1:12:40 | 41 42 43 | ||||
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aage Øyvann | Hydro Oslo | 52:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 53:08 | +0:56 | ||||
3. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 58:30 | +6:18 | ||||
4. | Einar Ersdal | Hydro Oslo | 1:00:15 | +8:03 | ||||
5. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:06:03 | +13:51 | ||||
6. | Einar Hoff | NORCONSULT | 1:06:28 | +14:16 | ||||
7. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:06:53 | +14:41 | ||||
8. | Hans Larsen | Privat | 1:09:07 | +16:55 | ||||
9. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:10:02 | +17:50 | ||||
10. | Svein Forthun | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:23:51 | +31:39 | ||||
DSQ | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 5:37 | 130 131 132 40 41 42 43 249 | ||||
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL Grorud | 1:00:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn Larsson | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:10:31 | +10:31 | ||||
3. | Kjell Kristian Teigland | Privat | 1:15:16 | +15:16 | ||||
4. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 2:09:32 | +1:09:32 | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen Klubb | 1:10:09 | 132 40 41 42 43 | ||||
Klasse: NÃ…(Ã…PEN-N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Liv Simonsen | Privat | 43:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Merete Gjerde-Glosli | AHUS BIL | 1:24:42 | +40:53 | ||||
Klasse: CÃ…(C-NIVÃ…) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christine Hafskjold | Teknologirådet | 57:17 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: BÃ…(B-NIVÃ…) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Otto Negård | Veritas | 1:14:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ole Mork | Nittedal | 1:40:24 | +25:57 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…K(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tore Sundtjønn | Lillomarka O-lag | 50:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Erik Wiig | Skiinfo | 1:02:25 | +11:32 | ||||
3. | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 1:13:01 | +22:08 | ||||
4. | Jens-Henrik Simonsen | Engrospartner | 1:16:30 | +25:37 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…M(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 1:15:06 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…L(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Eid Nielsen | SWECO | 52:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stig Dalsøren | Kristiansand | 1:00:52 | +8:10 | ||||
3. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 1:03:06 | +10:24 | ||||
4. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:04:05 | +11:23 | ||||
5. | Tone Lye | Tyrving, IL | 1:18:55 | +26:13 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 oktober 2011, 06:01:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 134 |
Antall startet: | 134 |