Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Romerike ranking 2011

Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Per Martin RørvikFBI2895310308351030
2Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD27903948913929
3Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD26993962856881
4Odin GramstadOSI Orientering26133932862819
5Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
6Lars Christian BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD18572916941
7Daniel ReesTNS Gallup17482851897
8Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S15502634916
9Ole Kristian LiedGeovita AS14462554892
10Martin LangaasOppsal IF14242705719
11KyongsariBækkelagets Spkl.113021030100
12Øystein PettersenSTatnett BIL103011030
12Øystein BotnenBø OL103011030
12Trond KortnerØstmarka OK103011030
12Trond VeastadNTNUI103011030
12Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving, IL103011030
12ESPEN AUBERTDAIMYO103011030
18Jarl Magnus BergeLost BIL101511015
19Sigve BotnenBø OL101311013
20Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda9971997
21Stig DalsørenKRIstiansand OK9901990
22Ivar HaugenKrIstiansand OK9891989
23Lars Christian BråtenHEMING-Njård9841984
24Fredrik RosenbergNittedal9691969
25Torkild Eide SolstadTyrving, IL9241924
26Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn9121912
27Siian OverskeidINdre Østfold9031903
28Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold8891889
29Anders Huntervold HammerHEMING/NJÅRD8631863
30Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag8601860
31Oscar ArmanNykøpings OK8551855
32Håkon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD8471847
33Johan SæbøKjELSÅS7961796
34Ole Peder BorgtingPRIVAT7151715
35Petter LeinaasStorebrand6751675
36Torjus Selven KalverudOppsal IF6471647
37Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet5001500
37Lars KlemetsauneCisco5001500
37Henrik Drange RuudEricsson B.I.L.5001500
37Florian BochudTANDBERG TELECOM5001500
41Russell FlynnReload2002100100
42Per OftenTYnset1001100
42Håkon NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
42Harald AAsRaumar OL1001100
42Einar OftenRaumar OL1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo Bil772410101598310029668495001030957869902
2Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL7641998310159209739918811002876876
3Magne OmestadBlom718771030103010301007103010301030
4Tor RingstadCisco675710949843890821500796813801732844
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss58217863776824822869871796
6Carl Erik WasbergFFI55227908878865500816769786
7Knut Erling ØenNordea4432510309495001010943
8Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk386851009709301002866
9Frode LillevoldFFI37396637658500500723721
10Eskil DahlenTelenor358541001881927776
11Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS29393981960998
12Martin VeastadThales29054500767792846
13Lars Karelius NoerNRK26113881880850
14Lasse NederhoedNRK24524100737793822
15Lars GrandeFBI23633773850740
16Jon SletvoldThales21243500834790
17Audun BjerknesPrivaT20014500667734100
18Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet19912994997
19Tore BredalenNittedal 19452964981
20Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL191521030885
20Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub19152945970
22Rolf Anders SystadLyn18792978901
23Nils Petter FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD18462939907
24Bjørn HaugeOSI18322910922
25Per Iver NordsetNittedal18142883931
26Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM17422876866
27Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub17242764960
28Øystein HålandKristiansand OK113021030100
28Christian VogelsangNIVA113021001030
30Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM10562556500
31Ulf BrennaDnB NOR103011030
32Olav EideSKBO10172100917
33GEIR HOFFHEGGELUND&KOKSVOLD9951995
34PÅL WINSENTSPRIVAT9781978
35Steinar LågDNB NOR9631963
36Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.9311931
37Trond LundAsker Skiklubb9241924
38KNUT JOSTEIN SÆTNANOPIL9221922
38Gard LindsethNydalen SK9221922
40Henning RødbergNITTEDAL9191919
41Marius FiskevollFOSSUM IF9141914
42Kjetil SteenFossum IF9111911
43Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK9041904
44Frode SandersenNittedal8991899
45Morten RannemVegdirektoratet8771877
46Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD8741874
47Håkon AmundsenVeritas8712771100
48Bjørn BørkeFrogner IL8641864
49Arne DybdahlJERNBANEVERKET8591859
50Christian JomaasFOSSUM8501850
51Pål WinsentsPRIVAT8451845
52Asbjørn HålandEgp8441844
53Ole Kjell LangmyrenLILLOMARKA OL8301830
54Lars OnstadOSI8161816
55Trond EngevikNittedal8141814
56Pål WinsensentsPRIVAT8041804
57Morten SørumGjerdrum OL7831783
58Anstein MyklandPRIVAT7601760
59Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP7301730
60Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD7201720
61Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL6881688
62Sigbjørn HøydalenNittedal6841684
63Christian GrotnesNRK BIL6661666
64Terje HeggelundCowi6601660
65Allain FerberFBI6151615
66Marius BurmoPRIVAT5631563
67Kyrre GranSweco Norge5001500
67Gunnar RustadFFI5001500
67Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag5001500
70Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
70Peter NäsholmNydalens Skiklub1001100
70Olav EideOSI1001100
70Magne KnudsenPrivat1001100
70Knut LandstadFugro1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Eivind HoffNordea Bank Norge7776910301002958959500943950970964
2Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo70308958884820921847889843868
3Trond WestgaardREC58607811822859882675878933
4Øyvind GrandumFFI55128868760535500500848691810
5Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL5250610301030103010301001030
6Geir HanesandThales28415894694653500100
7Johan HaavardtunSchenker27673896877994
8Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI263937448651030
9Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL22764814862500100
10Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL202329931030
11Lars KrügerGabler Wassum196921030939
12Uno HanslienBilpost18913618500773
13Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD15252663862
14Lasse ArnesenSweco Norge14862500986
15Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag103011030
15Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
15Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering103011030
18Odd Arve LienFossum IF101511015
19Tore KalhovdAker Solutions10032500503
20Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD9981998
21Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub9811981
22Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD9701970
23Terje UrfjellImås IL9211921
24Per Morten LefdalHeming9201920
25Nils IhlenHolte consulting9002800100
26Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK8811881
27Arne M. TorgersenOSLO Kommune BIL8531853
28Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK8461846
29Terje NæssTerramar8331833
30Håkon HalvorsenStatnett8061806
31Stein MellaVeritas 8011801
32Guttorm L EggeSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN7951795
33Per StedjeBASEFARM7821782
34Magne KnudsenPrivat7451745
35Paul FinschMIC7251725
36Øivind Due TrierFBI Norsk Regnesentral7081708
37Rune NergårdNittedal6002100500
38Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve5541554
39Jon Kåre KjernesThales5001500
39Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
41Jarle RothiFossum IF1001100
41Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL81108950103010301030103098010301030
2Rune TeiglandAas-Jakobsen7569129209518968797815001030978955858884955
3Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST70638984948100965103097610301030
4Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL57588800802755823839100840799
5John HansenAB PIL575369931010933930968919
6Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen557969271016994893843906
7Øystein KildahlAHS551479789126771009941015838
8Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge51787100896886858714851873
9Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa5008697210010309449621000
10Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere39775875770752714866
11Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag36884938892952906
12Tore SannesGeocap35774923921799934
13Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF34244870874852828
14Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF34084879881781867
15Richard BlomFBI28724647721796708
16Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting27513864936951
17Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD25513894812845
18Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO24633704973786
19Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL23614500737624500
20Knut OnsagerGEOFORM23603825714821
21Johan LundeOUS200921030979
22Martin VeastadThales18953100933862
23Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting17322848884
24Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS16762933743
25Olav JohannessenDNB NOR16372802835
25Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM16372788849
27Per KaarbyOvertoppen15872827760
28Tore RingerikeDNB15742790784
29Yngve GottfridssonNittedal9951995
30Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK9881988
31Kjell MarksetKOLL9551955
32Hallvard FjærIFE9541954
33Erik HoelFrogner IL9421942
34Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD8691869
35Per SchancheAsker SK8591859
36Kjetil StenhammerAlcatel-Lucent BIL8511851
37Tom SagaSkIen orientering8471847
38Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL8021802
39Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio7921792
40Per OsenClæfus7871787
41Vidar ElvekrokKongsberg OL7771777
42Iain McleodFuGRO7672667100
43Pål TerkelsenPRIVAT7251725
43Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7251725
45Morten KongsbergTYRVING7201720
46Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB6491649
47Bernt LundHEMING/NJÅRD6362536100
48Oddvar SelnesFFI6002100500
49Tormod Øvergaard Clæfus5001500
49Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
49Arne Petter BartholsenFFI5001500
52Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
52Morten HoffmannNORDeca1001100
52John JacobsenVentelo1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL7838810301003103010301030916826973
2Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL67797815103010169869939091030
3Jon FossFriskis&Svettis65969915807685642882914851719823
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim527081030853796100773100889729
5Jon FredriksenFOBIL3089410094810111030
6Per MagnusFHI30884870872695651
7Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL2935310308751030
8Mogens MonsenMySoft as22395584559896100100
9Helge StensethThales22124500500712500
10Bjørn RossowThales21624566588500508
11Einar JensenStatens kartverk2060210301030
12Tron DanielsenNILU20004500500500500
13Geir FløymoKanfa18812948933
14Are EriksenOSI18342969865
15Tom PettersenKPP/Runners17222923799
16Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL15113100687724
17Tom AndreassenDNBNOR14612836625
18Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft11692545624
19Hasse BergstrømSki vgs bil9521952
20Roger MostuaOPpsal IF8231823
21Magne VollenOSI7971797
22Johan T JensenUD7751775
23Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS7441744
24Erik AasenDYNEA7341734
25Børge MathiesenGE HealthcareBIL7221722
26Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD6711671
27Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN6441644
28Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5141514
29Kjell LisetThales5001500
29Ketil BergeClæfus5001500
29Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
32Reidar VifstadTYRVING2002100100
33Christian DonsKLIF-BIL1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro82409103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL772612866889891908843103099610308858899521030
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim702211930837835861830907791737828717994
4Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE57287901777840807856724823
5Per NermoCOWI BIL53737619769716782818749920
6Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping53527765772719773653815855
7Magne OsmundsenNILU51617763721662763588846818
8Olav HygenBelisa46455958926941940880
9Reidar KierulfRKP45577725698722100740726846
10Tor Arne UlfengNRVA41357819831500881100904100
11Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo40026765807817100680833
12Geir TrøanTELENOR35574799875964919
13Sigfred FagervikThales34926651752100794500695
14Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim34335786802874100871
15Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole33835902741100704936
16Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL299445006361014844
17Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.2983310009771006
18Knut G KarlsenKGK Management26144790871853100
19Fridulv SagbergFBI24943802805887
20Helge BjaalandElle BIL24593908705846
21Helge BjårlandELLE BIL24463635893918
22Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS21103672588850
23Steinar SkoglundFossum IF18952976919
24Tor LeaUMB17122853859
25Tore RingerikeDNB16072953654
26Sverre SeebergDnB NOR15152751764
27Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT13892730659
28Harald WibyeWDS13022642660
29Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-Prosjektledelse10662100966
30Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim10252500525
31Leif BillingsøTele BV9221922
32Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8552100755
33Johan StorsveenOPIL8462100746
34Øyvind BrøymerIntertrade Shipping8381838
35Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI8301830
36Roar BjordalOppsal IF8251825
37Terje StensholmTV28221822
38Øistein HagenOK Øst8141814
39Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving, IL7861786
40Fridulf SagbergFBI7771777
41Tom EdvardsenAqua team7462646100
42Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD7381738
43Peter BlomFBI6981698
44Erling RugeHydro Oslo6951695
45Pål BenjaminsenFORSVARSBYGG6911691
46Kjell HobølSKBIL6801680
47Knut KarlsenKGK Management6621662
48Knut JohansenStorebrand Forsikring6441644
49PER AagaardHeming Njård6201620
50Tom GyranPRIVAT6002500100
50Arne TesliKoll6002500100
52Kjell HobølAFK5741574
53Per MartinsenLHL Skedsmo5691569
54Sverre SebergHEMING/NJÅRD5241524
55Øistein HagenSoftware Innovation BIL5001500
55Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM5001500
57Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC626379098338039777811030930
2Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet602761030103098410309231030
3Kari BjaalandELLE BIL446459491030860661964
4Guro KolbergTYRVING2981394910301002
5Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub27993942898959
6Siri SelvigNYDALEN19062959947
7Tone SundtjønnVareg190021030870
8Dorothea SchulzeNILU188321030853
9Kaia SollandStatnett BIL16503500514636
10Marit LarsenStatnett BIL11112611500
11Tone SundtjønnVaregg103011030
11Line Maria haugen MelbyGjerdrum OL103011030
13Ida SlettenOUS100511005
14Guro KolbergTyrving, IL9891989
15Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform9311931
16Ragnhild AasRaumar OL9281928
17Emma GrenNydalens Skiklub9081908
18Hanne WigemyrOddersjå9071907
19MARIT LARSSENStatnett BIL8981898
20RANVEIG YLIDARK8521852
21Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub7471747
22Guro WyllerÅs UMB7331733
23Heidi MartebyNamsfogden i Oslo7291729
24Ingvild Emberland LienOUS7061706
25Stine MøllerFlytoget6331633
26Christine ParnemoOSI5691569
27Torun HeggSWECO GRØNER5001500
27Oddrun Helen HagenSweco Norge5001500
27Mari WestengStatnett BIL5001500
30Marte UlvestadHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
30Lisa JanssonNydalens Skiklub1001100
30Ingeborg SebergHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
30Guro Marie WyllerÅs UMB1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet6047610301030103010301030897
2Rikke GåsholtUiO337249136637661030
3Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS285245006691030653
4Susannah MalmSTATNETT251038696111030
5Rikke Kristin GåsholtUIO22573826826605
6Anne ArntzenRaumar18582923935
7Marit RiktorIFE103011030
7Marit B. EithunNittedal Kommune BIL103011030
7Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
7Anne Borgen StureNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Marit HaavardsholmNydalens Skiklub9711971
12Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD9601960
13Hanne HøienAker Sykehus9561956
14Annette StålstrømIndre Østfold8651865
15Hanne HøienOUS8231823
16Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.7161716
17Trine KirkhusNydalens Skiklub6741674
18Ann Elin FlågenSKD6391639
19Rikke GåsholtPrivat5001500
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria6322792910309948541030575910
2Unni STENHAMMERPRIVAT59026103096391110301030938
3Marie ArnebergKjelsås26353937847851
4Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL2060210301030
4Anne DanielsenLYN2060210301030
6Linda HansenPRIVAT103011030
7Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9641964
8Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN9301930
9Hanne GjermoOUS9181918
10Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK9122812100
11Maria TorgersenHøeg Sport9051905
12Anne ArnsenPER arntsen trading8491849
13Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7631763
14Camila LømoNydalens Skiklub7111711
15Trude EriksenFossum IF1001100
15Marianne TveterNittedal1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp5419610308018649561030738
2Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent430079821001030905100500683
3Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD3044310309841030
4Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben198647561001001030
5Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 119642968996
6Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF17872892895
7Kari NatvigNittedal103011030
7Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL103011030
7Christine GjermoFreidig 103011030
7Astrid Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
11Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD9491949
12Ingjerd SollieStabæk If8361836
13Gunhild SundtjønnSParebank 11001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge8071101009103010101030103050010307521019913
2Ivar StrømstadRaumar75211090493183894794075891381710181030
3Einar SkåreBrevpost684199147717988806859038605101030
4Trond WettergreenAndvord657881030966991849981879100782
5Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL64149854749857712819773500730920
6Knut MøgedalAker Solutions63419787864853500839915751100832
6Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge63419807814725827840752662500914
8Erik HaugrosLørenskog kommune633813800768766500829500846741500698100100890
9Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO61649840826857640672630628725974
10Torstein ØstenMAESTRO54139832500822725671811500552100
11Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL52569781756100698500686500500835
12Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet52507821777500893703817739
13Knut StabellStatnett BIL509359731030103010301030
14Per HaugenNEDERMAN46698569578746642100517672845
15Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE40007500500600737643500520
16Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL36236500660726574663500
17Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet32605780500599741640
18Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne29204607759783771
19Per Erik SørensenHaugerud28974632780706779
20Jon FærdenKredinor287839269461006
21Einar HemAhus BIL25963948776872
22Tom IbsenOUS23144500606653555
23Ivar OpsahlPlanbygg22845671513500500100
24Karl A LangerødLovisenberg22006100500500500500100
25Jan Erik HaugFFI19373857580500
26Einar HemLILLOMARKA18452975870
27Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM16063500606500
28Bjørn LarsenOSLO LÆRERNE12762500776
29Per FossumIndre Østfold103011030
30Helge RevhaugPRIVAT9331933
31Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL9061906
32Roar GuddingVETBIL8961896
33Knut Erik BjørklundDnB NOR8601860
34Thor Erik AasDNB8351835
35Helge BjårlandELLE BIL8291829
36BJØRN SANDELIENHEMING/NJÅRD7811781
37Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier7651765
38Tom IbsenUBIL7601760
39Per Erik SørensenNORDEA6821682
40Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM6731673
41SVEIN BratliePRIVAT6651665
42Øystein FrøilandOSLO LÆRERNE6002100500
43Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN5891589
44Terje VollSweco5491549
45Arne HolmgrenOPIL5241524
46Sigmund HoelPRIVAT5001500
46Kåre KirkevikAas-Jakobsen5001500
46Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5001500
46Arvid RingerikeVIKEN ENERGINETT5001500
50Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
50Hans Petter JensenPrivat1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare82161110301030500103010309061030103097210061030
2Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo79441299997087996589910309339889939887721011
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO778311904915857782101695996510309519171030
4Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb739411821927972811100943872772949965945
5Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo6131793583510047501007927673
6Ronald InglingstadNORDEA58537861882940732857774807
7Sverre FarstadvollPetec57547791989823780790671910
8Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL55308500752623694837848500776
9Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS55059765824500651792565667657584
10Arne ØfsthusFUGRO51638687500748757100763735873
11Arne JordalSAS41588826995918100100100549570
12Eyvind AasGEOFORM36695928100957811873
13Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL35537628100500500500825500
14Bjørn EckstrømNVE34555100909805862779
15Bjørn BerreUMB33266500100679747758542
16Hangeraas, KnutGeoform29954817830693655
17Sturle HånesGeoFORM288031030992858
18Tor OmmundsenVeritas27783912955911
19Leif BråtenCSC26364856774100906
20Eivind AasGeoFORM26104884100821805
21Tor HenriksenHIO25815580100821500580
22Georg GullaksenEsso Sport23206100691500829100100
23Annar BrustadFOBIL20173100956961
24Sigfred FagervikThales199521030965
25Jappe BlomhoffOUS17092872837
26Terje ThrondsenPeCon10445100100100100644
27Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET9691969
28LEIF BRÅTENCSE BIL9521952
29Svein KvalheimBT9081908
30Svein LieUiO8941894
31Svrre FarstadvoldPEtec8611861
32Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE8571857
33Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD8021802
34Svein KvalheiBergens Tidende, Oslo7611761
35Sverre FarstadvoldPEtec7251725
36Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU6001600
37Per MeilandDNB NOR5001500
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tor DrageAker Solutions81771198210111030100500103010301030101110051030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM73538991103098110157531011824748
3Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL68859682899876867871500976951763
4Per GjermoAsker SK66328921877887896669688782912
5Einar HoffNORCONSULT651981030100969921799863915922
6Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo6504710198759511030853906870
7Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank647210100918926100802864735623785819
8Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo62639980529965546882923739699100
9Magne GrandeFBI61998872842740859725738803620
10Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT611291016943950500950100100710943
11Ole SannesLillomarka OL57476103099685380810301030
12Harald BirkelandOUS52787802836815770680626749
13Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal50877884833903769829769100
14Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL38036696858791697100661
15Hans LarsenPrivat36074830958838981
16Helge KvaaseHIAK33625100977893663729
17Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK2970393110091030
18Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet23223819790713
19Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING15942916678
20Johann TheisenKLP FORSIKRING14192770649
21Thor BenjaminsenFHI9361936
22Erling BakkenAsker SK7621762
23Harald BirkelandRIKSHOSPITALET7401740
24Svein KildalTelenor BIL5005100100100100100
24Jan Gunnar LøvliHurdal5001500
26Tor E. HenriksenPrivat1001100
26Thomas RøgebergKOLL1001100
26Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud80808103010301030103010309671030933
2Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT5610610191030101650010151030
3Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag54296968932857844981847
4Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat49215883103094810301030
5Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag395849871030973968
6Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget24084500634774500
7Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb17623795867100
8Bjørn LarssonPrivat9611961
9Bjørn LarssobLillomarka O-lag9251925
10Helge MonsrudPRIVAT9141914
11Kåre Holt HansenEgen7921792
12Oddvar AndreassenRomerikeslaget5951595
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Aud GranTYRVING604161030933103010301030988
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN40094919103010301030
3Nina KolbergTyrving, IL14882899589
4Solveig KalstadStovnerkameratene103011030
4Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK103011030
6Nina KolbergBærum Kommune9101910
7Randi NilstadTyrving, IL8741874
8Elle MelbyeElle BIL8671867
9Turid HillerNorges Forskningsråd8541854
10Hege AndersenUBIL8481848
11Solveig KalstadStovner kameratene1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.6241710301030100103099110301030
2Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM5861107686357667201030596522100674672
3Marit VågsnesOUS582761030101710307749461030
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF3882497010308821000
5Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet187028401030
6Inger FinstadISS15742764810
7Nora UrsinBærum Kommune103011030
8Liv HaugliDyre Vaa9922892100
9Vera SjølieNORGES BANK9651965
10Aud I SpjelkavikFBI8171817
11Liv SimonsenPrivat5001500
12Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF77949103010301008258161030100310301030
2Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 732397981030933500103063983310301030
3Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus46016958962969100923689
4Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE441357959801030914694
5Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport31096532824100500595558
6Elisabeth IbsenUiO27754100944746985
7Astri RogstadGE Healthcare26073948906753
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat26013809985807
9Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN20583762610686
10Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN185028201030
11Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi10782978100
12Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT103011030
13Ellen GrandePRIVAT10002500500
14Turid BratlandFossum9251925
15Brynhild FanuelsenSykehuset Asker og Bærum8711871
16Ivar StrømstadRaumar8661866
17Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård8522752100
18Ellen GrandeVETBIL8051805
19Ellen M. GrandePrivat7241724
20Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Unni DrageAker Solutions799010103010301001030103010309851008251030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK7930109801009279711030932103010301030860
3Anne-Britt NilsenHIO7200810309435001030868948918963
4Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE48798837512869500100724780557
5Lilla MadsenFBI14072500907
6Berit SvensenFet O-Lag8731873
7Onelma BlomhoffOUS1001100
7Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
7Berit SvendsenFet O-Lag1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tore LundKart konstruktørene12812500781
2Yngvar ChristiansenRaumar103011030
2Terje UrfjellIL Imås103011030
2Lars NordinBS-akustikk103011030
2Lars Eid NielsenSWECO 103011030
2Knut StabellStatnett BIL103011030
2Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
2Frode OlsenNittedal103011030
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
2AUDRUN UtskarpenOSI103011030
11Vetle ChristiansenRaumar100911009
12Bjørn ÅmdalNittedal9951995
13Marit B. EithunNittedal9741974
14Stig DalsørenKristiansand9431943
15Johannes SkaarNittedal 9371937
16Hallvard FjærIFE9111911
17Toril NesNYDALEN9001900
18Øivind Due TrierFBI8941894
19Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag8921892
20Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub8581858
21Terje StensholmTV28281828
22Per StedjeBASEFARM7611761
23Ida TangenNYDALEN7571757
24Tone LyeTyrving, IL7511751
25Morten MoRingnes BIL5001500
25Håvard TorpeStatoil Oslo Bil5001500
25Evald NergaardRingnes BIL5001500
28Rolf Anders SystadLyn1001100
28Anna RosenbergNittedal1001100
Klasse: ÅK(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner103011030
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tor SimonsenPrivat2560310305001030
2Øystein RønningRådtassene2060210301030
3Liv SimonsenPrivat151825001018
4Lars Erik SvestadNittedal103011030
4Christian VogelsangNIVA103011030
4Christian RolvsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Charlotte SanchisFugro103011030
4Anne Margrethe RørenORKH103011030
9Tom EdvardsenAqua team9991999
10Marianne TveterNittedal9871987
11Vigdis ThingelstadASKER9251925
12Camilla OftebroFossum IF9091909
13Siri KolbergTYRVING8841884
14Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll7651765
15Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD6571657
16Per OsenClæfus5001500
16Line Drange RuudSWECO NORGE 15001500
16Erik SandnesThales5001500
16Bjørn Pleym MyhrVegdirektoratets IF5001500
20Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden1001100
20Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo1001100
20Elin M. LienSysselmannen1001100
20Eileen Vik EdvardsenAcua Team1001100
20Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Eivind StedjeIFE113021030100
2Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden103011030
2Tobias EilertsenThales BIL103011030
2Simen FritznerNittedal 103011030
2Liv SimonsenPrivat103011030
2Jarle BIRKELANDÅrvoll IL103011030
2Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Daniel EilertsenGjerdrum OL103011030
9Hallgeir BrevikGjerdrum OL101811018
10JØRGEN LØVGREN KILDALPRIVAT9461946
11JAKOB BRASETPRIVAT9351935
12Nina Merete SvestadNittedal8501850
13Amund SvestadNIttedal8381838
14Andrine SvestadNittedal8251825
15Stian EilertsenThales BIL7611761
16Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD6971697
17Merete Gjerde-GlosliAHUS BIL5531553
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Simen FritznerNittedal221536855001030
2August Syrdal ØenHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
3Henrik ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
3Eirik Nythun NergårdNittedal103011030
3Audun BørkeFrogner IL103011030
6Kristian ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD101911019
6Even NørstebøNittedal101911019
8Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD100811008
9Anderas Smestad MagnussenNittedal100711007
10Gaute FosstveitNittedal9671967
11Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD9401940
12Jakob RamstadØstmarka OK9311931
13Jørgen KildalØstmarka OK9211921
14Per Henrik Harlem FosserHEMING/NJÅRD7931793
15Magnus HovetHEMING/NJÅRD7901790
16Brage FosstveitNittedal5881588
17Viktor EdvardsenAqua team5001500
17Elliot SjølieKjELSÅS5001500
19Bendik HovetHemING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD2942310308821030
2Kristian GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD15962794802
3Lars BredalenNittedal103011030
3Harald ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Tarjei VollsetHeming/NJÅRD101611016
6Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD100311003
7Erik Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tor SimonsenPrivat458869686317241030666569
2Liv SimonsenPrivat33505863563719655550
3Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet276537609751030
4Paz Lopez-DorigaHEMING/NJÅRD194838181030100
5Birgit ØverlandISS17062929777
6Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL103011030
6Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT103011030
6Heidi MartebyNamsfogden i Oslo103011030
6Hedda VonenNittedal103011030
6Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD103011030
6Bjørnar BGjerdrum103011030
6Anders RogneNittedal103011030
13Mari WestengStatnett BIL9711971
14Emil Ness RørvikHEMING/NJÅRD9701970
15Marianne AasenPRIVAT9201920
16Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal9141914
17Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL8571857
18Marte EdvardsenKoll8541854
19Nina SeebergHEMING/NJÅRD7981798
20Jon TolgensbakkGEOFORM7461746
21Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen7431743
22Lars SandvikPRIVAT5881588
23Kari LaumannTeknologirådet5041504
23Ingrid NagellTeknologirådet5041504
25Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim1001100
25Kirsti FalchNRK1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Sidsel NordhagenHELSEDIREKTORATET268738847731030
2Morten SørlieAimIT AS17242970754
3Gisela SundelinPRIVAT15982731867
4Torstein SchjelleAIMIT103011030
4Nils Otto NegårdVeritas103011030
4Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT103011030
4Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL103011030
4Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Alfhild BirkelandKoll IL100311003
10Gisle GrønstadPRIVAT10002500500
11Oda E PaulsenNittedal9842884100
12Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL9831983
13Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT9341934
14Torstein SchelleAimit AS8991899
15Maren EdvardsenAqua Team8891889
16Eileen Vik EdvardsenAcua Team8861886
17Marte EdvardsenAcua Team8841884
18Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD8791879
19Ole MorkNittedal8461846
20Hilde MartinsenNittedal8281828
21Annette StålstrømPRIVAT7641764
22Magnus RømoenNGI7551755
23Karen QvaleSweco7311731
24Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal6351635
25Ingrid NergårdNittedal6241624
25Anette StåhlstrømINdre Østfold6241624
27Torunn HeggSweco6151615
28Sine AsdadOSI6091609
29Ingvild FleisjeNittedal5761576
30Anne-Line Evenstad DahlenAsker5441544
31Hilde MagnøAsker SK5411541
32Solveig RykheimPRIVAT1001100
32Ingrid BredalenNittedal1001100
32Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner653481030815759982500827748873
2Lars BenestadGrane27933985898910
3Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF273731012800925
4Rune EgelandPRIVAT21744938595100541
5Einar MarkhusNorconsult200729771030
6Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL17332967766
7Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim16422970672
8Toril NesNYDALEN103011030
8Tore SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag103011030
8Svein EgelandPRIVAT103011030
8Stein BlomsethVålerengen103011030
8Per JohansonPRIVAT103011030
8Ola Marius PedersenKPP/Runners103011030
8Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM103011030
8Lasse NederhoedNRK103011030
16Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD101211012
17Knut StabellStatnett BIL9981998
18Ola NakkenAHUS BIL9761976
19Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold9641964
20Anders HoleNYDALEN9411941
21Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA9291929
22Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo9071907
23Torstein SchelleAimit AS9021902
24Per SandbergNydalens Skiklub8781878
25Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 18751875
26Dag LangsethRINGNES8691869
27Nicolai NordstrandSParbank 18621862
28Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB8601860
29Per OngstadPRIVAT8521852
30Mats RingerikeOppsal IF8401840
31Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL8371837
32Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb8331833
33Vegard EriksenNRK8171817
34Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF7931793
35Magnus GrønengPRIVAT7701770
36Kristian HovetHEMING/NJÅRD7461746
37Morten SørlieAimIT AS7291729
38Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub7021702
39John JacobsenVentelo6801680
40Thomas BergeNydalens Skiklub6481648
41Reidar OlsenKrIngsjå Regnskap6201620
42Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation BIL6002100500
43Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL5651565
44KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK5201520
45Trond HalvorsenSoftware Innovation BIL5001500
45Einar OpsahlGambit5001500
47Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT1001100
47Pål Tore SvendsenTeam Halaas1001100
47Per Anders IfarnesPRIVAT1001100
47Lars Erik VestadNittedal1001100
47Fredrik MathisenPRIVAT1001100
47Eirik TengelsdalBø O-lag1001100
47Astrid RuudNittedal1001100
47Are NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB2060210301030
1Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag2060210301030
3Lars Gustav RogneNittedal13292801528
4Sigve VågsnesNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Mats RingerikeOppsal IF103011030
4Marit B. EithunNittedal103011030
4Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Heidi VogtØstmarka OK103011030
4Hallvard GisnåsNILU103011030
10Mats RosenbergNittedal10092100909
10Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD100911009
12Christian GrotnesNRK BIL100111001
13Astrid RuudNittedal9811981
14Odd Arne LianVeidekke9761976
15Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN9691969
16Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT9611961
17Tomas HolmestadBorea9461946
18Atgeir TakleGLT9201920
19Anders LølandFBI8891889
20Lars BenestadGrane8671867
21Anna RosenbergNittedal8491849
22Tore LundKart konstruktørene8371837
23Lasse NederhoedNRK8301830
24Rune EgelandPRIVAT8281828
25Gerd FossestølNittedal8271827
26Thomas PettersenKRIgsskolen7701770
27Torstein SchjelleAIMIT7521752
28Håkon SagbergFBI7201720
29Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL5001500
29Knut AaldeSWECO GRØNER5001500
31Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
31Lena GotfridsonNittedal1001100
31John Eivind PresterudJERNBANEVERKET1001100
31Christine ParnemoOSI1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Hanna Syrdal ØenHøvdingen113021030100
2Vilde F. NorlingNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Maria LaneHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Hedda SkasetULLEnsaker OL103011030
5Karen JomaasFossum IF9601960
6Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub8321832
7Julie Bureid OnstadNydalens Skiklub7331733
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD30903103010301030
2Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD17232938785
3Oda E PaulsenNittedal103011030
3Marte HexebergGjerdrum OL103011030
5Mille LundHEMING/NJÅRD100511005
6Louise Mari BaardsenHeming/NJÅRD9851985
7Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub1001100
7Hanna HaavardsholmNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD2976392710301019
2Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
3Audun BrevikGjerdrum OL103011030
4Sølve N. RovlsenHeming/Njård9921992
5Johan LangaasNydalens Skiklub8931893
6Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8781878
7Tobias LømoNydalens Skiklub8661866
8Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS8561856
9Nils August IhlenNydalens Skiklub8251825
10Tobias FremingHemING/NJÅRD6261626
11Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Ander LangåsNYDALEN2160310301001030
2Anders HagaGjerdrum OL103011030
3Amund HoelFrogner IL9921992
4Bjørnar BrevikGjerdrum OL8201820
5Ulrik ArnesenDnB NOR5001500
6Ulrik ArnesenHeming/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H17 KORT(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb103011030
1Donatas KontautasOK TELŠIAI103011030
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tore Andre IversenForsvaret103011030
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Synne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Maren HexebergGjerdrum OL103011030
1Emma E PaulsenNittedal103011030
4Maria HexebergGjerdrum OL101811018
5Ingrid BredalenNittedal9881988
Klasse: D 13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Sara NæssFossum103011030
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Fanni SohlbergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
1Astrid SebergHeming/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: H 13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Emil Ness RørvikHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT2060210301030


Antall tellende løp: 8

Poengregel: