Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK ranking 2011

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet1023114103010301030984965100710301030817800103092310301030
2Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC954716866909833803103088797787992278110116708811030970930
3Kari BjaalandELLE BIL8081994991210308606619617141030964
4Guro KolbergTyrving, IL4885587610301000990989
5Kaia SollandStatnett BIL48039579602605631500514636100636
6Guro KolbergTYRVING4031594995010301002100
7Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub36854942886898959
8Tone SundtjønnVareg2930310301030870
9Tone SundtjønnVaregg2060210301030
10Siri SelvigNYDALEN19062959947
11Emma GrenNydalens Skiklub19002992908
12Dorothea SchulzeNILU188321030853
13Marit LarsenStatnett BIL17123601611500
14MARIT LARSSENStatnett BIL13982500898
15Ida PresterudModum O-lag13922629763
16Ingvild Emberland LienOUS13872681706
17Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub13782631747
18Oddrun Helen HagenSWECO GRØNER12032500703
19Signe FloodUniversitetet103011030
19Paz LopezHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
19Marit OwrenABB103011030
19Line Maria haugen MelbyGjerdrum OL103011030
23Julie BøbelNydalens Skiklub101211012
24Ida SlettenOUS100511005
25Lina MariusenElverum OK100111001
26Torun HeggSWECO GRØNER10002500500
27Lina Undrum MariussenElverum9581958
28Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub9401940
29Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform9311931
30Ragnhild AasRaumar OL9281928
31Hanne WigemyrOddersjå9071907
32Marte GammelsæterFreidig 8541854
33RANVEIG YLIDARK8521852
34Charlotte SanchisFugro8321832
35Marianne FyhnUIO8231823
35Guro Svane BratsetOUS8231823
37Siri KolbergTyrving, IL8191819
38Line Drange RuudSWECO7761776
39Guro WyllerÅs UMB7331733
40Heidi MartebyNamsfogden i Oslo7291729
41Stine MøllerFlytoget6331633
42Mari WestengStatnett BIL6002100500
43Christine ParnemoOSI5691569
44Oddrun Helen HagenSweco Norge5001500
44Annette JahrAker Solutions5001500
46Torun HeggSweco1001100
46Sigrun MindebergNVE BIL1001100
46Selma Næss-UlsethNYDALEN1001100
46Oddrun HagenSweco1001100
46Marte UlvestadHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
46Lisa JanssonNydalens Skiklub1001100
46Ingeborg SebergHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
46Guro Marie WyllerÅs UMB1001100
46Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet9938101030103010301030865103010301030897966
2Rikke Kristin GåsholtUIO74251050086482650074410308265006051030
3Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS7134105006216699179101030869865653100
4Susannah MalmSTATNETT6932989110308691005539986118501030
5Rikke GåsholtUiO471369135747676637661030
6Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering31904100103010301030
7Anne ArntzenRaumar28263923935968
8Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen262738187791030
9Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF2060210301030
10Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD199021030960
11Hanne HøienAker Sykehus18072956851
12Trine KirkhusNydalens Skiklub14542780674
13Ann Elin FlågenSKD13362639697
14Marit RiktorIFE103011030
14Marit B. EithunNittedal Kommune BIL103011030
14Hege FeiringTyrving, IL103011030
14Anne Borgen StureNydalens Skiklub103011030
18Sidsel NordhagenHELSEDIREKTORATET100011000
19Marit HaavardsholmNydalens Skiklub9711971
20Camilla OftebroFossum IF9171917
21Annette StålstrømIndre Østfold8651865
22Hanne HøienOUS8231823
23Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.7161716
24Rikke GåsholtPrivat5001500
25Mari WestengStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria9190115008089291030994103085410301030575910
2Unni STENHAMMERPRIVAT7946810309639111030103010141030938
3Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL5138510301030103010181030
4Marie ArnebergKjelsås462759378478519771015
5Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET330045009568341010
6Hanne RådstogaAsker SK2986392610301030
7Mette GrimnesSWECO Norge285839059231030
8Hanne GjermoOUS244835001030918
9Anne DanielsenLYN2060210301030
10Maria TorgersenHøeg Sport16002695905
11Nina JørgensenSTeria103011030
11Mai Bente BrudbergÅs UMB103011030
11Linda HansenPRIVAT103011030
14Ragnhild SteensaardPareto101011010
15Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9641964
16Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN9301930
17Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK9122812100
18Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving9061906
19Eva SchancheAsker SK8631863
20Anne ArnsenPER arntsen trading8491849
21Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb8201820
22Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7631763
23Camila LømoNydalens Skiklub7111711
24Trude EriksenFossum IF1001100
24Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub1001100
24Marianne TveterNittedal1001100
24Eva SchancheAsker Skiklubb1001100
24Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp910013500103010308018188647729568349651030500738
2Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent68841150065498210010309051030500100500683
3Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF46995892965895960987
4Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL40234103094510301018
5Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben392285008367561001001001030500
6Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD3903410309848591030
7Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 129513968987996
8Tone Jahren HerudeFossum IF248038431013624
9Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL2060210301030
9Astrid Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
11Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD196821019949
12Venche BjerkreimFossum IF113021001030
12Gunhild SundtjønnSParebank 1113021030100
14Wenche HultgrenTyrving, IL103011030
14Kari NatvigNittedal103011030
14Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT103011030
14Ellen TurterNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Christine GjermoFreidig, SPK103011030
14Christine GjermoFreidig 103011030
20Wenche BjerkreimFossum IF9821982
21Ellen TurterNYDALEN9131913
22Ingjerd SollieStabæk If8361836
23Kjersti VikerDNBNOR5001500
23Ingjerd SollieTieto5001500
23Gunhild HennumAker Solutions5001500
23Edel Sofie NilsenAsker5001500
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Aud GranTYRVING101821210301030954933103094310301030103010301030988
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN601169191030103010309721030
3Nina KolbergTyrving, IL526469138998735891030960
4Nina KolbergBærum Kommune47856500906795835839910
5Randi NilstadTyrving, IL440951030660874898947
6Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL38276658500655620500894
7Aud GranTyrving, IL30793103010301019
8Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK284731030954863
9Elle MelbyeElle BIL25053834867804
10Solveig KalstadStovnerkameratene2060210301030
11Hege AndersenUBIL16352848787
12Jorunn SanderudNorges Orienteringsforbund103011030
13Grete HjermstadAsker Skiklubb9251925
14Lise HugdalCoop8761876
15Turid HillerNorges Forskningsråd8541854
16Jorunn JarpVETBIL8151815
17Jorunn JarpVet BIL6901690
18Hege AndersenUniversitets BIL6871687
19Kathy KelleyNEOC6091609
20Toril EineEsso5001500
21Solveig KalstadStovner kameratene1001100
21Anne Britt SvinnsetAkershus fylkeskommune1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.103002050010301030103096710301008959521005103010309911007103010301030103010301030
2Marit VågsnesOUS10059155001030964103010301030935101710301007749379469521030
3Aud I SpjelkavikFBI829412500817927774781783929825733753869836
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF68537970955103010308829861000
5Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM6483107686357667201030596522100674672
6Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet294241008409721030
7Vera SjølieNORGES BANK25443788965791
8Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IF24913760867864
9Inger FinstadISS15742764810
10Nora UrsinBærum Kommune103011030
10Grete HjermstadAsker Skiklubb103011030
12Karin KilsetTyrving, IL10002500500
13Liv HaugliDyre Vaa9922892100
14Aud E SpjelkavikFBI8931893
15Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK8282728100
16Liv SimonsenPrivat5001500
17Torild RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
17Liv HaugliDyrevaa1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103001950010301030103010301001030103082581610301030100395010301030103010301030
2Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus978618500103095896267410119698769701009239679966897766981000731
3Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 96751479810308409335001030103093063998973583310301030
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare87861250010049489068531007189037539481030723
5Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE87561250010079598068410309399141030841694849
6Elisabeth IbsenUiO870615100705100944798999895954746985100879100100801
7Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat809512500782809712985788684853871649807804
8Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport714314532824699731100705765780500624600595820558
9Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN53758500776762610840701500686
10Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN330245009528201030
11Ellen GrandePRIVAT24974500744753500
12Turid BratlandFossum23583500933925
13Unni SandbekkNordea17342882852
14Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård14493752597100
15Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi10782978100
16Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT103011030
17Brynhild FanuelsenSykehuset Asker og Bærum8711871
18Ivar StrømstadRaumar8661866
19Ellen GrandeVETBIL8051805
20Inger Lise BjordalRikshospitalet7771777
21Ellen M. GrandePrivat7241724
22Liv SollandVianova5001500
22Liv SollandVIa Nova5001500
24Inger Lise BjordalOUS1001100
24Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Unni DrageAker Solutions10300215001030103064493210097510301030103074110301030103085698598210010308251030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK102182150099798010092799099197110301020103086310309328601030103010309351030860
3Anne-Britt NilsenHIO995517103010309435001030101610309218508689488069359181030963860
4Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE710212500903837512757869663500100724780557
5Marit Økern JensenBærum Skiklub3949410309441030945
6Lilla MadsenFBI26564500749500907
7Hjørdis EgnerOsloarkitektene21513770500881
8Turid BratlandFossum9751975
9Berit SvensenFet O-Lag8731873
10Onelma BlomhoffRikshospitalet8631863
11Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL5871587
12Onelma BlomhoffOUS2002100100
13Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
13Berit SvendsenFet O-Lag1001100
13Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Per Martin RørvikFBI68148500962103083566710307601030
2Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD46605948957913929913
3Odin GramstadOSI Orientering452559328828621030819
4Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD44805962940856881841
5Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S36065634566916710780
6Jarl MAgnus BergeLost BIL30753101510301030
7Ole Kristian LiedGeovita AS295345001007554892
8Daniel ReesTNS Gallup27373851897989
9Lars Christian BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD26043916747941
10Martin LangaasOppsal IF21023705678719
11Trond VeastadNTNUI2060210301030
11Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
13Øystein PettersenStatnett BIL2050210301020
14Oscar ArmanNykøpings OK17912936855
15Siian OverskeidINdre Østfold17652903862
16Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn17582846912
17Olav JohannesenDNB NOR17032876827
18Russell FlynnReload15864500886100100
19Henrik Drange RuudEricsson B.I.L.153021030500
20Håkon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD14762847629
21Torjus Selven KalverudOppsal IF12982651647
22KyongsariBækkelagets Spkl.113021030100
22Espen AubertDaimyo113021030100
24Øystein BotnenBø OL103011030
24Trond KortnerØstmarka OK103011030
24Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN103011030
24Petter ReistadTyrving, IL103011030
24Ola Marius PedersenKPP/Runners103011030
24Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving, IL103011030
24Jarl Magnus BergeLS Finans103011030
24Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
32Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions10262500526
33Sigve BotnenBø OL101311013
34Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet10002500500
34Lars KlemetsauneCisco10002500500
36Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda9971997
37Stig DalsørenKRIstiansand OK9901990
38Ivar HaugenKrIstiansand OK9891989
39Lars Christian BråtenHEMING-Njård9841984
40Kjetil MolundNordreisa IL9781978
41Fredrik RosenbergNittedal9691969
42Oscar ArmanNYkøping9291929
43Torkild Eide SolstadTyrving, IL9241924
44Thomas NipenGVOC9181918
45Mathias NipenTyrving, IL9031903
46Per-Ivar NikolaisenForum9011901
47Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold8891889
48Anders Huntervold HammerHEMING/NJÅRD8631863
49Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag8601860
50Øystein BotnenBø Olag8591859
50Anders HammerHEMING/NJÅRD8591859
52Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN8571857
53Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.8491849
54Torbjørn Digernes JakobsenOSI8181818
55Johan SæbøKjELSÅS7961796
56Haakon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD7531753
57Sigve BotnenBø O-lag7511751
58Ole Peder BorgtingPRIVAT7151715
59Peder StrandBergens Turnforening6971697
60Torkjel HongvePRIVAT6751675
60Petter LeinaasStorebrand6751675
62Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub6701670
63Florian BochudTANDBERG TELECOM6002100500
64Øystein BjergaAustre Moland5941594
65Kyong SariPRIVAT5931593
66Torbjørn Digernes JacobsensenOSI1001100
66Sverre Waler KaasNydalens Skiklub1001100
66Ragnar TonjerNydalens Skiklub1001100
66Per OftenTYnset1001100
66Håkon NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
66Harald AAsRaumar OL1001100
66Erik PaulsrudOEC Consulting1001100
66Einar OftenRaumar OL1001100
66Charles HalaasAibel1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Magne OmestadBlom1028912103010301011103010301019100710301030103010301030
2Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL1001119101198310151030920103010179735009599918818789329391002948876876
3Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo Bil9792215008901015983100289088596683384950092010309579458688691012962896902
4Eskil DahlenTelenor94381250098010018819439271030992675922986776
5Tor RingstadCisco913121500907949843925872890972942821500796899887813673878801882732844
6Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge90811250050010309548689495001010960970943897
7Hallvard KorenOK Moss877818500863776838869824879888822895891869871866887860798796
8Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk8619109301009709429769309611002942866
9Frode LillevoldFFI658511637658772500816758500723500721500
10Carl Erik WasbergFFI63388908878865816500816769786
11Lasse NederhoedNRK60039639100765737729737793681822
12Martin VeastadThales58258500799500767816792805846
13Lars Karelius NoerNRK57857500881918880960796850
14Lars GrandeFBI56527773875850830826758740
15Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet495461009949979241030909
16Audun BjerknesPrivaT48499500500500500646667734702100
17Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD4740586793910129071015
18Marius BurmoPRIVAT44208711752540100564645545563
19Christian VogelsangNIVA42596100103010301030100969
20Christian GrotnesNRK BIL41585794924905666869
21Ulf BrennaDnB NOR4048499010309981030
22Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS38604981921960998
23Jon SletvoldThales38446500720500834500790
24Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL336945009541030885
25Gunnar RustadFFI29774908760500809
26Marius FiskevoldFossum28243948940936
27Bjørn HaugeOSI27573910925922
28Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub26733764949960
29Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM26513876909866
30Pål WinsentsPRIVAT25903894845851
31Morten RannemVegdirektoratet IF25443824877843
32Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag23823913500969
33Viggo EriksenFossum IF22973723804770
34Kyrre GranSweco Norge22853500912873
35Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP22543799730725
36Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets Spkl.20723683684705
37Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL20543747688619
38Olav EideOSI19803887100993
39Lars NordinFoRSVARSBYGG19672999968
40Tore BredalenNittedal 19452964981
41Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub19152945970
42Rolf Anders SystadLyn18792978901
43Tommy JauhojærviEmit AS18662936930
44Per Iver NordsetNittedal18142883931
45Morten RannemVeidirektoratet17162826890
46Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag16962830866
47Trond LundAsker Skiklubb16862762924
48Christian JomaasFOSSUM16712821850
49Pål WinsensentsPRIVAT16592804855
50Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM16413556585500
51Steinar ØvreåsOKBIL15972756841
52Asbjørn HålandEgp15522708844
53Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL15362810726
54Tor MellaSKD BIL153025001030
55Bjørn Erik DavidsenHIL12332500733
56Øystein HålandKristiansand OK113021030100
57Olav EideSKBO11173100100917
58Øystein HoloFossum IF103011030
59Knut LandstadFugro10222100922
60Christian HolmboeTyrving, IL100611006
61GEIR HOFFHEGGELUND&KOKSVOLD9951995
62Henning SpjelkavikTyrving, IL9831983
63Are KristiansenRådtassene9801980
64PÅL WINSENTSPRIVAT9781978
65Charles HalaasAibel9751975
66Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD9742874100
67Håkon AmundsenVeritas9713771100100
68Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL9641964
69Steinar LågDNB NOR9631963
69Odd Arve LienFossum IF9631963
71Torbjørn OlderheimOlderheim Consulting9622862100
71Erik PaulsenOEC Consulting9621962
73Steinar EastwoodMETEOROLOGEN9611961
74Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.9311931
75Magne KnudsenPrivat9222822100
75KNUT JOSTEIN SÆTNANOPIL9221922
75Gard LindsethNydalen SK9221922
78Henning RødbergNITTEDAL9191919
79Marius FiskevollFOSSUM IF9141914
80Kjetil SteenFossum IF9111911
80Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering9111911
82Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK9041904
83Frode SandersenNittedal8991899
84Espen MesselTyrving, IL8982798100
85Rolv Anders SystadLyN8901890
86Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer8821882
87Asbjørn HålandNYDALEN SK8711871
88Bjørn BørkeFrogner IL8641864
89Anstein MyklandPRIVAT8602760100
90Arne DybdahlJERNBANEVERKET8591859
91Knut Jostein SætnanOpIL8481848
92Geir ØdegårdBeneAgere8411841
93Olav JohannessenDNB NOR8391839
94Atgeir TakleGLT8321832
95Lars OnstadOSI8161816
96Trond EngevikNittedal8141814
97Are EriksenOSI8001800
98Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT7852685100
99Morten SørumGjerdrum OL7831783
100Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO7411741
101Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD7201720
102Sigbjørn HøydalenNittedal6841684
103Bård KyrkjedelenTomra6791679
104Terje HeggelundCowi6601660
105Vegard EriksenNRK6431643
106Allain FerberFBI6151615
107Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD5141514
108Steinar DanielsenJERNBANEVERKET5001500
108Peder NatvigNORGES BANK5001500
108Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL5001500
108Lars BaklidBama5001500
108Jon-Egil NordvikSTATnett BIL5001500
108John SøgaardTelenor BIL5001500
108Frej LimayemNILU5001500
108Bengt Solheimdal JohansenVERITAS BIL5001500
116Tommy JauhojærviAsker Skiklubb1001100
116Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
116Peter NäsholmNydalens Skiklub1001100
116Paul SolheimPRIVAT1001100
116Lars NordinBS-akustikk1001100
116Jon SolsrudOPtimO1001100
116Jon KrogsrudMøbelringen1001100
116Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb1001100
116Alexander RowePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL1030015103010301030103010301030101810301009501030997103010301030
2Eivind HoffNordea Bank Norge9874165001030103010029589729159591005009439749509701015964
3Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo879714500819958884820727948921847889843673741868
4Trond WestgaardREC847715811742798822794859860882675815774878796819933
5Øyvind GrandumFFI741813729868760682535500685744500848601691810
6Geir HanesandThales674412663894694653739645809500521626100
7Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL61559748814721706862500100953751
8Johan HaavardtunSchenker55466896875877905999994
9Anders AsdølTyrving, IL39584880101810301030
10Øivind Due TrierFBI Norsk Regnesentral36214983708981949
11Magne KnudsenPrivat347847977451009927
12Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD30504663862826699
13Odd Arve LienFossum IF3040310151030995
14Uno HanslienBilpost30165618500500625773
15Lars KrügerGabler Wassum292331030939954
16Guttorm L EggeSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN275631030931795
17Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI263937448651030
18Lasse ArnesenSweco Norge248835009861002
19Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL202329931030
20Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD19892998991
21Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub19092928981
22Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD18872917970
23Tore KalhovdAker Solutions18633860500503
24Terje UrfjellImås IL18572936921
25Terje NæssTerramar17833100833850
26Arne M. TorgersenOslo kommune BIL17512853898
27Jon FixdalTeknologirådet17272822905
28Stein MellaVeritas 15982797801
29Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering153025001030
30Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN14372500937
31Per StedjeBASEFARM14062782624
32Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL12243500624100
33Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag103011030
33Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
33Arne M. TorgersenNVE103011030
36Per Morten LefdalHeming9201920
37Håkon HalvorsenStatnett9062100806
38Nils IhlenHolte consulting9002800100
39Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK8811881
40Knut E HellandRingerike8751875
40Gaute LangaasNYDALEN8751875
42Harald IweIL Geoform8701870
43Håvard ChristiansenForvarsbygg BIL8501850
44Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK8461846
45Eirik DaleAvinor8331833
46Jan Arild JohnsenOrienteringsforbundet8021802
47Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas7331733
48Paul FinschMIC7251725
49Rune NergårdNittedal6002100500
50Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve5541554
51Jon Kåre KjernesThales5001500
52Jarle RothiFossum IF1001100
52Frode KamsvågTYRVING1001100
52Einar NygårdPRIVAT1001100
52Are NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL10300175001030950103010301003937103010301030103010309801030103010301030
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST1006416984948959103010084596593686610309561030976103010301030
3Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa9679111004972100978936101384010309449621000
4Rune TeiglandAas-Jakobsen9544245008479209518968848118798679057815001030924949978955909934948858875884955
5John HansenAB PIL9441145009931010815910941933921859930916968919812
6Øystein KildahlAHS9351149789129298696777981009819941015709935838900
7Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9259139649278808808531016994946796893100843906
8Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO900111879704835897906973893914978940786
9Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge879917917100896886857877858787784709714789851922862873718
10Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL833820500820800802806846755796823664760879834839825826100778840799
11Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF829612500867879881731804840832781748797867
12Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF78109915870874871852906821873828
13Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere767310500894875770752711714758866833
14Per KaarbyOvertoppen762310918819881847754872827845760100
15Johan LundeOUS737785001018103097910308221030968
16Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS71409500843933840884872670855743
17Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting65808768710759899882848830884
18Kjell MarksetKOLL57236909972955930991966
19Pål TherkelsenPrivat54147100908848847855914942
20Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL53089500500737601545624547500754
21Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting479368641001004938936951
22Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio47247500940792806100716870
23Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag46025914938892952906
24Richard BlomFBI43176647850721796708595
25Tore RingerikeDNB40967790773791758784100100
26Jeppe HanssonFossum IF35786788826100849100915
27Tore SannesGeocap35774923921799934
28Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD32644894713812845
29Knut OnsagerGEOFORM31864825826714821
30Ola NyhusYara29004684852500864
31Hallvard FjærIFE27743921954899
32Hallvard BjørgumVeritas26385500725667646100
33Per SchancheAsker SK26003874859867
34Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag23893787777825
35Morten Anker HoffmannNordeca23003500908892
36Per Morten LefdalOEC Consdulting194929481001
37Martin VeastadThales18953100933862
38Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD17402869871
39Kjetil StenhammerAlcatel-Lucent BIL16872851836
40Pål TerkelsenPRIVAT16433818725100
41Olav JohannessenDNB NOR16372802835
42Knut SaueTyrving, IL16212797824
43Iain McleodFuGRO14893667722100
44Bernt LundHEMING/NJÅRD13443536100708
45Morten KongsbergTYRVING12292720509
46John JacobsenVentelo12004500500100100
47Finn GangePrivat11652500665
48Rune BergeTyrving, IL103011030
49Yngve GottfridssonNittedal9951995
50Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK9881988
51Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL9542854100
52Erik HoelFrogner IL9421942
53Lars HjermstadFossum IF9251925
54Per SandbergNydalens Skiklub8921892
55Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb8891889
56Per OsenClæfus8872100787
57Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET8831883
58Tom SagaSkIen orientering8471847
59Eskil DahlenTelenor8091809
60Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL8021802
61Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN8011801
62Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB7492649100
63Richardt Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF7471747
64Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD7391739
65Ketil StenhamerAlcatel-Lucent BIL7201720
66Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO6901690
67Morten KongsbergHöegh Sport6641664
68Halvard BjørgumVeritas BIL6091609
69Sigfred FagervikThales6041604
70Oddvar SelnesFFI6002100500
71Tormod Øvergaard Clæfus5001500
71Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
71Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF5001500
71Arne Petter BartholsenFFI5001500
71Arild GimseHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
76Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS1001100
76Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
76Morten HoffmannNORDeca1001100
76Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL10082165001030103094496198210031030101393210301030922916826973
2Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL1001813978815103010169861030821103092099310059091030
3Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim88751450092510308537961030100866773849100889864729
4Jon FossFriskis&Svettis876320689915807833940685100846642882881837914864762851739832719823
5Jon FredriksenFOBIL6773892910094893687210119471030
6Are EriksenOSI64887966889893969984922865
7Helge StensethThales561510500697500500620500712586500500
8Per MagnusFHI48416870872912695841651
9Mogens MonsenMySoft as44858584743559815896100688100
10Einar JensenStatens kartverk409641030103010061030
11Tom AndreassenDNBNOR39745961836873625679
12Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL39654103010308751030
13Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL37606500100687837912724
14Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS37005500666744846944
15Tom PettersenKPP/Runners36525894100923936799
16Bjørn RossowThales26625566588500500508
17Tron DanielsenNILU25775500577500500500
18Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft20694100800545624
19Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb2060210301030
20Geir FløymoKanfa18812948933
21Johan T JensenUD16362861775
22Børge MathiesenGE HealthcareBIL15582836722
23Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL14812981500
24Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN14392795644
25Morten MalmAKVAgroup13112500811
26Rune BergeTyrving, IL103011030
26Reidar FossumAsker SK103011030
26Mathias MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
26John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge103011030
30Hasse BergstrømSki vgs bil9521952
31Christian DonsKLIF9491949
32Alf PettersenTyrving, IL8441844
33Roger MostuaOPpsal IF8231823
34Magne VollenOSI7971797
35Reidar VifstadTYRVING7603100560100
36Olav NipenStatoil Hydro7511751
37Erik AasenDYNEA7341734
38Erling StrandBergens Turnforening7241724
39Knut KrosbyNEPTUN7221722
40Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD6711671
41Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb6461646
42Stein GramstadPRIVAT5981598
43Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5141514
44Kjell LisetThales5001500
44Ketil BergeClæfus5001500
44Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
47Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub1001100
47Ketil BergeDNB NOR Bil1001100
47Christian DonsKLIF-BIL1001100
47Bent ValøNORGES BANK1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro1030016500103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL966917866889891734908843103093299610309107928858899909521030
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim93182250010093083783583610148617938309068719077919688307371030828736717994
4Knut G KarlsenKGK Management87731277185379073878187110308118539831030100
5Per NermoCOWI BIL8378156889576196166457697167829746408181005749100920
6Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo824715707765788790821100807817712997640100917680833
7Reidar KierulfRKP820516725698723865722779500624100966657740917918726846
8Olav HygenBelisa793510958584926761941892100940880953
9Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE788410500849901777840807807856724823
10Hasse BergstrømSki vgs742310902741571927100875704718936949
11Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping731912500711765772719100773653620815636855
12Sigfred FagervikThales728512651752541799100669705794500886695793
13Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL722398395006361014771767915937844
14Magne OsmundsenNILU66239763721614662763848588846818
15Helge BjaalandElle BIL654299087731007057386938461005774
16Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI58798500886830626989656770622
17Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim502310500678500525679500500500541100
18Tor Arne UlfengNRVA49518819831816500881100904100
19Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim49228786727802662874100100871
20Geir TrøanTELENOR43495799792875964919
21Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.40134100097710061030
22Tore RingerikeDNB36225500829686953654
23Roar BjordalOppsal IF350257431008238251011
24Fridulv SagbergFBI33304802836805887
25Terje StensholmTV231684822677904765
26Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving29625500759790813100
27Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS28684672758588850
28Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT28185500829730659100
29Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim27904500786653851
30Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL270931030903776
31Erling RugeHYDRO OSLO26824615695704668
32Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM24854100948755682
33Helge BjårlandELLE BIL24463635893918
34Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE24393977667795
35Sverre SeebergDnB NOR23763751764861
36Knut KarlsenKGK Management22653805662798
37Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM19554500100725630
38Trond DamåsSkanska19203711709500
39Steinar SkoglundFossum IF18952976919
40Tor LeaUMB18123853859100
41Olav HygenBelsa17942973821
42Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL17873899100788
43Bjørn EgnerOsloarkitektene15162782734
44Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier14322840592
45Tom EdvardsenAqua team14314646585100100
46Tom GyranPRIVAT13823500100782
47Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD13242586738
48Øistein HagenSoftware Innovation BIL13162500816
49Harald WibyeWDS13022642660
50Arne TesliKoll12303500630100
51Pål BenjaminsenFORSVARSBYGG11912500691
52Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-Prosjektledelse11663100100966
53Sverre SeebergHeming/NJÅRD10452100945
54Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
55Per FosserIndre Østfold100111001
56Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET9521952
57Leif BillingsøTele BV9221922
58Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim8892100789
59Sigfrid FagervikThales8821882
60Johan StorsveenOPIL8462100746
61Einar HemAhus BIL8421842
62Øyvind BrøymerIntertrade Shipping8381838
63Øistein HagenOK Øst8141814
64Peter BlomFBI7982698100
65Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving, IL7861786
66Fridulf SagbergFBI7771777
67Per Øhlckers7551755
68Per ØhlckersIL Tyrving7291729
69Kjell HobølSKBIL6801680
70Knut JohansenStorebrand Forsikring6441644
71PER AagaardHeming Njård6201620
72Kjell HobølAFK5741574
73Per MartinsenLHL Skedsmo5691569
74Sverre SebergHEMING/NJÅRD5241524
75Jon FossFriskis&Svettis5001500
76Tom EdvardsenAquateam1001100
76Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE1001100
76Arne TeslieKolL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Knut StabellStatnett BIL10300139369731001030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2John Thomas PetersenNordea9949155005001009103010101001030103050010307521019963913915
3Trond WettergreenAndvord988617500103010309669917041014849990993981100943879100948782
4Ivar StrømstadRaumar963219878904931913838939947103080594075897178391382881785010181030
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions9218195009287878649988891011971853500839915905751884767100681832
6Einar SkåreBrevpost91271691477189910307987468806859977989038608167605101030
7Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO849418500851840826857640921914672715716630789769628753725974
8Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet830713897821777750911500893780703848813817739
9Erik HaugrosLørenskog kommune829024500803800768766832727500841829500846859810741500721780698615100771100890
10Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge815819799807814681698725844827840653680752684584662836500640914
11Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL812415565854749857763712867819642773641792500730920
12Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne772913715607742805759838783749704798682771769
13Torstein ØstenMAESTRO747718832500822794579725848671617647811500500552500710100604
14Per HaugenNEDERMAN731417500790796569578788739746642100518100519718517672845
15Per Erik SørensenHaugerud725111500632774768780748706777738549779
16Tom IbsenOUS712215500788766606668788774668653555671693652653626
17Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL710712500599660922697726781757574728663500
18Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet701613500652780500543599749741838684640790500
19Karl A LangerødLovisenberg681318828500792100668509500665651500500665500500671707657100
20Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL680112676781756711100698500658686500500835
21Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE660614633500500600500751737725726643500771520500
22Ivar OpsahlPlanbygg456710500642671513541100500500500100
23Jon FærdenKredinor429255009149269461006
24Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier37165909745734563765
25Knut Erik BjørklundDnB NOR351248337898601030
26Einar HemLILLOMARKA28113975966870
27Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM26655500500606500559
28Einar HemAhus BIL25963948776872
29Thor Erik AasDNB23393718835786
30Roar GuddingVETBIL22423500846896
31Hans Petter JensenPrivat20524682572698100
32Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim19494500849500100
33Jan Erik HaugFFI19373857580500
34Tormod HegdahlHeming/NJÅRD18823718500664
35Bjørn LarsenOSLO LÆRERNE18533577500776
36Øystein FrøilandOSLO LÆRERNE18174717500100500
37Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL17962890906
38Bjørn LarssenOslolærerne15013501500500
39Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN11893500100589
40Terje VollSWECO GRØNER10852500585
41Per FossumIndre Østfold103011030
41Per FosserIndre Østfold103011030
41Kåre KirkevikAsker SK103011030
44Oddvar MellaPRIVAT10002500500
44Arvid RingerikeVIKEN ENERGINETT10002500500
46Ole Kristian SteinbekkenTine9761976
47Helge RevhaugPRIVAT9331933
48Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub9271927
49Helge BjårlandELLE BIL8291829
50Ole Kristan SteinbekkenTine7891789
51BJØRN SANDELIENHEMING/NJÅRD7811781
52Tom IbsenUBIL7601760
53Jakob HaldorsenNEOC7071707
54Per Erik SørensenNORDEA6821682
55Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM6731673
56SVEIN BratliePRIVAT6651665
57Terje VollSweco5491549
58Jakob HaldorsenGEoFORM5311531
59Arne HolmgrenOPIL5241524
60Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI5151515
61Sigmund HoelPRIVAT5001500
61Kåre KirkevikAas-Jakobsen5001500
61Arne ReistadAlkatel5001500
64Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare1030023500103010301030500963100910309498831030906996103010301030929962972103010061001030
2Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo10033245008389999708799568589651030899103090691393398893690799389599498810307721011
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO9854225009049158577549107829738471016959757965103081410309449569519229171030
4Sturle HånesGeoFORM9579101011103010309921019953726970990858
5Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb954323907821927972766957811875867100979999943872864778772906896949860965945
6Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo94331598693597483510047508559411007927869722915673875
7Tor OmmundsenVeritas940012990927912761951975826955980943856911
8Ronald InglingstadNORDEA880417500811861882940645732875857774732939874867752898807
9Sverre FarstadvollPetec870816791989692601823795931780793885790671978776910813
10Arne JordalSAS802217500976826995918691814859100100759100100614500549570
11Bjørn EckstrømNVE784311500856100909805822862889764657779
12Hangeraas, KnutGeoform769512500937817830521730693870789655628746
13Arne ØfsthusFUGRO758819500556687500748723768809715664602757100500675763697735873
14Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS755317500818765824500500651868792781565667730644657584618
15Bjørn BerreUMB735116500100100710679807720747758613750542500500768799
16Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL698512500752549623694500837697848500709776
17Eyvind AasGEOFORM63728928933100900957870811873
18Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL607513697628100648500500500520500825636500621
19Georg GullaksenEsso Sport581714100691611586500100502590829500500100508100
20Svein LieUniversitetet Oslo5150510301030103010301030
21Eivind AasGeoFORM40326500884100821922805
22Tor HenriksenHIO40088580688100639821100500580
23Leif BråtenCSC39196856500774100783906
24Annar BrustadFOBIL36916968100956961606100
25Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU29356500667568100600500
26Jappe BlomhoffOUS27614952872100837
27Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb25824670764648500
28Sigfred FagervikThales199521030965
29Terje ThrondsenPeCon19407796100100100100100644
30Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET19062937969
31Svrre FarstadvoldPEtec16992838861
32Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD14932802691
33LEIF BRÅTENCSE BIL9521952
34Svein KvalheimBT9081908
35Svein LieUiO8941894
36Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE8571857
37Kåre KnudsenGeoForm8271827
38Svein KvalheiBergens Tidende, Oslo7611761
39Sverre FarstadvoldPEtec7251725
40Gunnar OlsenPRIVAT6991699
41Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag6861686
42Per Eric StåhlbrandOslo Universitetssykehus6792100579
43Trond VarangBM NORGROS5641564
44Per MeilandDNB NOR5001500
45Arne JordalAFC1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Tor DrageAker Solutions1028123500951982101195798510309329401005001030698103010301030103093310301011103010051030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM1004518500894991103098165910171030101575373895910111030981824954748
3Ole SannesLillomarka OL9830141030841944996965103080592585396180891910301030
4Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo9517146601005101982487595171190110308531018906942870
5Einar HoffNORCONSULT9429187341030100969771752914951921799875863925942835940915922
6Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT94191650010169439741030950500655911950100779100923710943
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL9119215008266828991001829995760876100568867871764500683707976854951763
8Per GjermoAsker SK8919175005009218778878556388961013910553669866688667782912
9Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank884818835100918926854100934802864566982735100623914785100819
10Magne GrandeFBI843918755872842920655850740619720859725875810709738853803620
11Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo835415569980529725965701546882656880923739860699100
12Helge KvaaseHiAK808015500100100771846977817802893663720699775729750
13Harald BirkelandOUS795418552802836681100815888811770560729680100838626716677749
14Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal721410884833903769500829817810769100
15Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL664715500500696655858791500652697100100557580661100
16Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK62707500848931103010099221030
17Hans LarsenPrivat546168309588528389811002
18Johann TheisenKLP FORSIKRING31514770830649902
19Svein KildalTelenor BIL288812100100596549100100100500100100643100
20Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet28794557819790713
21Per OngstadPRIVAT2808310307481030
22Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING25193916925678
23Kjell Hauen EriksenNorges Bank2142310121001030
24Erling BakkenAsker Skiklubb16642871793
25Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI15143500100914
26Einar ErsdalNorsk Hydro13072656651
27Harald BirkelandRIKSHOSPITALET12402500740
28Hans LarsenRaumar9691969
29Sveinung BleikvinAsker Skiklubb9641964
30Thor BenjaminsenFHI9361936
31Erling BakkenAsker SK7621762
32Thomas RøgebergKOLL6002500100
33Sigurd MelsomKjelsås5001500
33Jan Gunnar LøvliHurdal5001500
35Tor E. HenriksenPrivat1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud103001750010081030103098910301030103010301001030103096710309341030933
2Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT101751499110191030101695298410309835001015924103010301030
3Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag93241150097196810308649328571030844981847
4Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat784289158831030103097694810301030
5Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag69517103098710301030933973968
6Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget513610751500634689774500100500100588
7Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb33327795633100867100737100
8Bjørn LarssonPrivat19292961968
9Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslagets IL16053605500500
10Oddvar AndreassenRomerikeslaget12162621595
11Bjørn LarssobLillomarka O-lag9251925
12Helge MonsrudPRIVAT9141914
13Kåre Holt HansenEgen7921792
14Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL7501750
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Liv SimonsenPrivat241538851030500
2Eivind StedjeIFE2160310301030100
3Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden2060210301030
3Jermund MollandNorges Banks Idrettslag2060210301030
5Peter Andreas GisholtFossum IF2050210201030
6Silje EstilSio19952999996
7Tobias EilertsenThales BIL103011030
7Sindre GisholtFossum IF103011030
7Simen FritznerNittedal 103011030
7Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT103011030
7Jarle BIRKELANDÅrvoll IL103011030
7Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Daniel EilertsenGjerdrum OL103011030
7Anniken PettersborgPRIVAT103011030
15Hallgeir BrevikGjerdrum OL101811018
16Ida Mrie FlågenHeming/Njård OL101511015
17JØRGEN LØVGREN KILDALPRIVAT9461946
18JAKOB BRASETPRIVAT9351935
19Nina Merete SvestadNittedal8501850
20Amund SvestadNIttedal8381838
21Andrine SvestadNittedal8251825
22Stian EilertsenThales BIL7611761
23Kaia GrandalTyrving, IL7501750
24Fredrik SørensenBjørndal6981698
25Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD6971697
26Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent6661666
27Merete Gjerde-GlosliAHUS BIL5531553
28Annlaug FrydenlundPRIVAT5231523
29Vineet RanadeAker Solutions5001500
29Trine LilleløkkenNamsfogden Oslo5001500
29Stian EilertsenKjelsås5001500
29Pernille KatlaFossum IF5001500
29Mikkel KatlaFossum IF5001500
29Kristin HygenØstmarka OK5001500
29Krishnakant PatilAker Solutions5001500
29Christoffer WoxholtAsker Skiklubb5001500
37Petter HalvorsenGeelmuyeden Kiese1001100
37Mikkel BerreVoss1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Tor SimonsenPrivat79011150091696863110072410301030867666569
2Liv SimonsenPrivat57179500901863563100719866655550
3Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen46915743100810308801030
4Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet276537609751030
5Paz Lopez-DorigaHEMING/NJÅRD262648186781030100
6Eyvind FredriksenMulticonsult BIL188728571030
7Birgit ØverlandISS17062929777
8Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD160521030575
9Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL103011030
9Stefan KernstockOSI Orientering103011030
9Nina SebergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT103011030
9Katrine ErskineAsker Skiklubb103011030
9Heidi MartebyNamsfogden i Oslo103011030
9Hedda VonenNittedal103011030
9Erik WassbergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Cecilie Egede-NissenSWECO103011030
9Bjørnar BGjerdrum103011030
9Anders RogneNittedal103011030
20Mari WestengStatnett BIL9711971
21Emil Ness RørvikHEMING/NJÅRD9701970
22Louise BaardsenHEMING/NJÅRD9421942
22Bjørn EideBærum BIL9421942
24Eli MarøyHEMING/NJÅRD9331933
25Bjørn EideBærum KOMMUNE9241924
26Marianne AasenPRIVAT9201920
27Mille LundHEMING/NJÅRD9181918
28Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal9141914
29Marte EdvardsenKoll8541854
30Hanne GrandalTyrving, IL8271827
31Erik LundbyOSI8231823
32Nina SeebergHEMING/NJÅRD7981798
33Jon TolgensbakkGEOFORM7461746
34Brete HagforsBærum KOMMUNE6511651
35Iren WestrumPRIVAT6181618
36Lars SandvikPRIVAT5881588
37Kari LaumannTeknologirådet5041504
37Ingrid NagellTeknologirådet5041504
39Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim5001500
39Merete HagforsBærum BIL5001500
39Helen ZalmsdraOSI5001500
42Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim1001100
42Kirsti FalchNRK1001100
42Anette JenssenOSI1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen563075007467489448331030829
2Anne SagbergStabæk IF29354734637696868
3Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL2765310157201030
4Tor SimonsenPrivat2560310305001030
5Line Drange RuudSWECO NORGE 1254945001030519500
6Øystein RønningRådtassene2060210301030
7Tore VaajeAsker SK170021030670
8Ingvild Fiskevold SvendsenPARTNER3000153025001030
9Liv SimonsenPrivat151825001018
10Erik SandnesThales14282500928
11Øystein RønningRåtassene103011030
11Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Vegard GuldbrandsenAsker SK103011030
11Rikke GåsholtUiO103011030
11Lars Erik SvestadNittedal103011030
11Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK103011030
11Christian VogelsangNIVA103011030
11Christian RolvsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
11Charlotte SanchisFugro103011030
11Anne Margrethe RørenORKH103011030
11Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
22Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo10142100914
23Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC100211002
24Tom EdvardsenAqua team9991999
25Marianne TveterNittedal9871987
26Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden9812881100
27Ingvil SvendsenHumana9751975
28Magne OsmundsenNILU9631963
29Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS9361936
30Elise GisholtFossum IF9331933
31Berit Tafjord HeierFOI9321932
32Nina KolbergTyrving, IL9291929
33Vigdis ThingelstadASKER9251925
34Ragne BerreVoss9201920
35Anne Lise KvaaseOPERA SOFTWARE9181918
36Camilla OftebroFossum IF9091909
37Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb9071907
38Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL8871887
39Siri KolbergTYRVING8841884
40Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub8521852
41Vigdis ThingelstadAskert8501850
42Sonja BjaalandElle Bil8491849
43Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb8251825
44Katrine MalmPRIVAT7861786
45Siri GrandalTyrving, IL7781778
46Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll7651765
47Reidar OlsenKringsjå Regnskap7431743
48Berit HeierFHI7361736
49Fanni MarkussenAsker Skiklubb7091709
50Nan KarlssonAsker Skiklubb6951695
51Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD6571657
52Anne-Line Evenstad DalenAsker Skiklubb6111611
53Bent ValøNORGES BANK6051605
54Anna GøhlmanTyrving, IL5861586
55Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet5661566
56Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb5331533
57Per Anders IfarnessPrivat5101510
58Per OsenClæfus5001500
58Kaia SollandStatnett5001500
58Ingvild AustarheimOSI5001500
58Bjørn Pleym MyhrVegdirektoratets IF5001500
62Solena PradayrolPRIVAT1001100
62Nils LøwAimit AS1001100
62Monica SyrdalHjort1001100
62Lars M. SandvikPRIVAT1001100
62Lars BenestadGrane1001100
62Ingvild Emberland LienOUS1001100
62Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
62Elin M. LienSysselmannen1001100
62Eileen Vik EdvardsenAcua Team1001100
62Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner86411210021030815651759982500827761844748873
2Rune EgelandPRIVAT45987938749595899100776541
3Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL4247567010301030952565
4Einar MarkhusNorconsult3917497788010301030
5Lars BenestadGrane35484985755898910
6Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF328541012800548925
7Torstein SchjelleAIMIT32114801776882752
8Morten SørlieAimIT AS30814780729791781
9Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL27143967981766
10Dag LangsethRINGNES26904815869906100
11Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim25333970891672
12Einar OpsahlGambit252539951030500
13Erling RugeHydro BIL249147701005911030
14Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo24483646895907
15Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT22894687778100724
16KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK22283829879520
17Toril NesNYDALEN201521030985
18Ola NakkenAHus BIL200629761030
19Per JohanssonPRIVAT199229761016
20Tore SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag196629361030
21Atgeir TakleGLT196121030931
22Anders HoleMULTICONSULT BIL19022930972
23Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold18052841964
24Kjetil JakobsenHamar OK17502804946
25Torstein SchelleAimit AS17122902810
26Else GrandalTyrving, IL17092907802
27Mats RingerikeOppsal IF16452805840
28Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL16152778837
29Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll IL153025001030
30Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation BIL15203100500920
31Svein TrytiAIBEL12902632658
32John JacobsenVentelo11802680500
33Tarjei HoloFossum IF103011030
33Svein EgelandPRIVAT103011030
33Stein BlomsethVålerengen103011030
33Sigurd Tandberg RyanAsker Skiklubb103011030
33Per JohansonPRIVAT103011030
33Ola Marius PedersenKPP/Runners103011030
33Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM103011030
33Lasse NederhoedNRK103011030
33Jan Christian LygreAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
33Anne Marie BlekenBekkelaget103011030
43Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT101711017
44Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD101211012
45Knut StabellStatnett BIL9981998
46Hans Christian VollanPRIVAT9651965
47Anders HoleNYDALEN9411941
48Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA9291929
48Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN9291929
50Bjørne SyvertsenNORGES BANK9241924
51Johanna SolbergBekkelaget9011901
52Sindre Engzelius GylverAsker Skiklubb8981898
53Harald IweIL Geoform8971897
54Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN8881888
55Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL8871887
56Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN8851885
57Per SandbergNydalens Skiklub8781878
58Nils LøwAimit AS8751875
58Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 18751875
60Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo8671867
61Per-Christian NielsenHalden8661866
62Kjetil RamslandAIMIT 8632763100
63Nicolai NordstrandSParbank 18621862
64Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB8601860
65Per OngstadPRIVAT8521852
65Per Christian NielsenHalden SK8521852
67Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS8401840
68Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL8391839
69Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb8331833
70Svein TrytiGE Oil&Gass8231823
71Vegard EriksenNRK8171817
72Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF7931793
73Pål Tore SvendsenTeam Halaas7912691100
74Lars ArnesenDet Norske Oljeselskap7901790
75Marianne SanbergModum O-lag7771777
76Magnus GrønengPRIVAT7701770
77Kristian HovetHEMING/NJÅRD7461746
78Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7381738
79Øyvind LølandNORDEN7041704
80Pål EstilTV27021702
80Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub7021702
82Thomas BergeNydalens Skiklub6481648
83Reidar OlsenKrIngsjå Regnskap6201620
84Per Anders IfarnessPRIVAT6101610
85Per Anders IfarnesPRIVAT6002500100
86Sven RingstadSiemens5991599
87Johnny PedersenRiNGNES5511551
88Bjarne StavnesEltek5501550
89Per Øyvind FangeNRK BIL5151515
90Øystein BrendehaugHålandsdalen IL5001500
90Trond HalvorsenSoftware Innovation BIL5001500
90Knut HolterHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
93Simon HolterHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
93Mila ZakarinovaOpsal1001100
93Lars Erik VestadNittedal1001100
93Kari VoldRingNES1001100
93Gunnar BøthunNRK BIL1001100
93Fredrik MathisenPRIVAT1001100
93Eirik TengelsdalBø O-lag1001100
93Charlotte SanchisFugro1001100
93Astrid RuudNittedal1001100
93Are NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Mats RingerikeOppsal IF3868410308931030915
2Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB31794103010301001019
3Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag2060210301030
4Lars BenestadGrane189721030867
5Atgeir TakleGLT18662920946
6Marianne SandbergModum OL17002798902
7Lars Gustav RogneNittedal13292801528
8Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL11003500500100
9Øivind SteinbekkenPRIVAT103011030
9Tone LyeTYRVING103011030
9Sigve VågsnesNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF103011030
9Per Kristian EkebergTyrving103011030
9Marit B. EithunNittedal103011030
9Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
9Kriistina LampinenTyrving, IL103011030
9Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Heidi VogtØstmarka OK103011030
9Hallvard GisnåsNILU103011030
9Emil AlbechFossum IF103011030
9Brita FismenGassecure103011030
9Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
23Mats RosenbergNittedal10092100909
23Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD100911009
25Charlotte SanchisFugro100611006
26Christian GrotnesNRK BIL100111001
27Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub9921992
28Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL9911991
28Knut AaldeSweco9911991
30Astrid RuudNittedal9811981
31Odd Arne LianVeidekke9761976
32Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN9691969
33Arnaud SanchisFMC Technology9661966
34Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT9611961
34Guro KolbergTyrving, IL9611961
36Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL9571957
37Pål Tore SvendsenHydro Oslo9511951
38Audun BjerknesPRIVAT9491949
39Tomas HolmestadBorea9461946
39Ann Elin FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD9461946
41Eivind SteinbekkenOdALEN9261926
42Erik Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD9151915
43Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering9061906
44Anders LølandFBI8891889
45Vidar ElvekrokKongsberg O-lag8881888
46Birte Riddervold TeigenTyrving, IL8781878
47Maria TorgersenHøeg Sport8641864
48Anna RosenbergNittedal8491849
49Tore LundKart konstruktørene8371837
50Petter FureOppsal IF8351835
51Lasse NederhoedNRK8301830
52Rune EgelandPRIVAT8281828
53Gerd FossestølNittedal8271827
54Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft7731773
55Thomas PettersenKRIgsskolen7701770
56Torstein SchjelleAIMIT7521752
57Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL7501750
58Håkon SagbergFBI7201720
59Kristian HovetHEMING/NJÅRD5161516
60Per OngstadPRIVAT5001500
60Nora Synnøve WoxholtAsker Skiklubb5001500
60Knut AaldeSWECO GRØNER5001500
60Brikke 183994Privat5001500
64Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER1001100
64Vineet RanadeAker Solutions1001100
64Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
64Nicolai NorstrandSparebank 11001100
64Lena GotfridsonNittedal1001100
64John Eivind PresterudJERNBANEVERKET1001100
64Dzimitry KarpenkaAsker Skiklubb1001100
64Christine ParnemoOSI1001100
64Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
64Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo1001100
74Gunnar BøthunNRK BIL30130
75Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL20120
76Thomas OlsenAsker Skiklubb10110
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Harald IweIL Geoform30603103010301000
2Terje UrfjellIL Imås2060210301030
3Lars NordinBS-akustikk2033210031030
4Tore LundKart konstruktørene12812500781
5Rolf Anders SystadLyn113021001030
6Yngvar ChristiansenRaumar103011030
6Lars Eid NielsenSWECO 103011030
6Kriistina LampinenTyrving, IL103011030
6Knut StabellStatnett BIL103011030
6Frode OlsenNittedal103011030
6Emil AhlbãckFossum IF103011030
6Einar GisholtFossum IF103011030
6Dag AalvikNIH BIL103011030
6Christian KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
6Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
6AUDRUN UtskarpenOSI103011030
17Vetle ChristiansenRaumar100911009
18Mette GrimnesSWECO Norge10002500500
19Bjørn ÅmdalNittedal9951995
20Malin EijsinkÅs UMB9771977
21Marit B. EithunNittedal9741974
22Stig DalsørenKristiansand9431943
23Johannes SkaarNittedal 9371937
24Hallvard FjærIFE9111911
25Toril NesNYDALEN9001900
26Erlend GylverAsker Skiklubb8981898
27Øivind Due TrierFBI8941894
28Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka O-lag8921892
29Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb8851885
30Per StedjeBASEFARM8612100761
31Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL8581858
31Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub8581858
33Terje StensholmTV28281828
34Arntraut GötschBUL Tromsø7981798
35Per KarlsbakkDNV7951795
36Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN7891789
37Erland KvisleAsker Skiklubb7761776
38Erlend IsachsenAsker Skiklubb7691769
39Ida TangenNYDALEN7571757
40Tone LyeTyrving, IL7511751
41Olav HygenBelisa7171717
42Cato MoltheStavanger OK7031703
43Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS6831683
44Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb6741674
45Martin LangaasOppsal IF6601660
46Per ØhlckersFBI5481548
47Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF5001500
47Morten MoRingnes BIL5001500
47Håvard TorpeStatoil Oslo Bil5001500
47Evald NergaardRingnes BIL5001500
51Martin LangOppsal IF2002100100
52Bård GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
52Anna RosenbergNittedal1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25
1Astrid SebergHeming/NJÅRD2038210301008
2Siri GrandalTyrving, IL103011030
2Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF103011030
2Ingrid AaslundFet O-Lag103011030
2Fanni SohlbergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11KM/SP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19<