Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås-trippelen 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #1 6. mars 2013

Klasse: G/J 0-6 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

Tellev Grindflek

Ås IL

Frida Maurtvedt

Ås IL

Kristine Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

Torkild Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

Jacob Schytz

Ås IL

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås IL

Astrid Bergseng

Ås IL

Klasse: G 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birk Lilleheier

Ås IL

12:07

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

11:02

August Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

7:05

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

8:12

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

11:25

Anders Frydenlund

Ås IL

13:37

Even Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

14:01

Petter Strandrud

Ås IL

9:53

Frode Hymer

Ås IL

7:21

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

8:17

Håkon Bergseng

Ås IL

12:45

DNS

Torje Tungesvik Gilbert

Ås IL

Klasse: J 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

13:20

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

9:37

Tora Tytlandsvik

Ås IL

15:18

DNS

Mari Schytz

Ås IL

Klasse: G 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lavrans Grindflek

Ås IL

9:16

Ingemar Yri Risberg

Ås IL

6:36

Benjamin Grønsten

Ås IL

7:45

Øyvind Frydenlund

Ås IL

7:13

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

7:20

Klasse: J 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

6:40

Tiril Lilleheier

Ås IL

7:10

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

11:17

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

8:37

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

10:51

Regina Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

6:26

Lisa Strandrud

Ås IL

13:08

Klasse: G 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

7:35

+0:00

2.

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

7:40

+0:05

3.

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

8:24

+0:49

4.

Ole Håkon Sundet

Ås IL

9:11

+1:36

5.

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

9:18

+1:43

Klasse: J 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

9:34

+0:00

2.

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

10:32

+0:58

3.

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

11:13

+1:39

Klasse: G 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Elias Pettersen Nævdal

Ås IL

Klasse: J 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

11:18

+0:00

Klasse: J 15-16 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

17:36

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB orientering

16:39

+0:00

Klasse: H 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Høitomt

Ås IL

13:19

+0:00

2.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-UMB Orientering

19:10

+5:51

3.

Jørgen Torgersen

Ås IL

22:25

+9:06

Klasse: D 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Aarstad

Ås IL

14:55

+0:00

2.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

16:52

+1:57

3.

Sigrun Tytlandsvik

Ås IL

23:18

+8:23

Klasse: D 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB orientering

17:55

+0:00

Klasse: H 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Frydenlund

Ås IL

14:38

+0:00

2.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

14:48

+0:10

3.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

14:56

+0:18

4.

Even Bergseng

Ås IL

15:03

+0:25

5.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

16:16

+1:38

DNS

Karl Henrik Lilleheier

Ås IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 april 2013, 19:17:34

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

57