Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås-trippelen 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #3, O-løp 15. mai 2013

Klasse: G/J 0-6 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

Tellev Grindflek

Ås IL

Frida Maurtvedt

Ås IL

Kristine Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

Torkild Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

Jacob Schytz

Ås IL

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås IL

Astrid Bergseng

Ås IL

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

Eero Martomaa

Ås IL

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås IL

Marie Lillehammer Wiel

Ås IL

Klasse: J 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

Mari Schytz

Ås IL

Tora Tytlandsvik

Ås IL

Mia Tveite

Ås IL

Klasse: G 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birk Lilleheier

Ås IL

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

August Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

Anders Frydenlund

Ås IL

Even Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

Håkon Bergseng

Ås IL

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

Klasse: J 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

Tiril Lilleheier

Ås IL

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

Regina Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

DNS

Christine Kure

Ås IL

Klasse: G 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lavrans Grindflek

Ås IL

Øyvind Frydenlund

Ås IL

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

Henrik Skoglund

Ås IL

Jesper Alten

Ås IL

Klasse: J 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

15:00

+0:00

2.

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

15:01

+0:01

3.

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

17:15

+2:15

Klasse: G 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

9:58

+0:00

2.

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

11:02

+1:04

3.

Mathias Alten

Ås IL

14:14

+4:16

4.

Axel Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

14:51

+4:53

5.

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

22:13

+12:15

6.

Terjei Lillehammer

Ås-UMB Orientering

27:49

+17:51

Klasse: J 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

32:49

+0:00

Klasse: G 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mattis Brøndbo

Ås-UMB Orientering

43:35

+0:00

Klasse: J 15-16 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

21:45

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB orientering

19:21

+0:00

Klasse: D 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Aarstad

Ås IL

21:38

+0:00

2.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

27:21

+5:43

3.

Sigrun Tytlandsvik

Ås IL

29:36

+7:58

Klasse: H 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Høitomt

Ås IL

29:29

+0:00

170

Klasse: D 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB orientering

22:21

+0:00

Klasse: H 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

33:51

+0:00

2.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

34:35

+0:44

3.

Tord Thorshov

Ås IL

36:04

+2:13

4.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

38:46

+4:55

4.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

38:46

+4:55

6.

Jostein Frydenlund

Ås IL

42:50

+8:59

7.

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

51:13

+17:22

DNS

Even Bergseng

Ås IL

DNS

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2013, 09:54:41

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

62