Klasse: J 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 50:40 | +0:00 | 4:49 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Mina Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 52:21 | +1:41 | 4:59 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marit Haslie | DFI | 40:10 | +0:00 | 3:49 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Eline Marie Løvkvist | Learn2Ski | 50:29 | +10:19 | 4:48 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Martha Hagbø | Hagbø CK | 57:31 | +17:21 | 5:28 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: D 21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martine Kongsten | Ã…s IL | 41:51 | +0:00 | 3:59 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Mari Haugen | Modum FIK | 43:19 | +1:28 | 4:07 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Malin Kristina Jakobsson | Nydalens SK | 44:35 | +2:44 | 4:14 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Anette Baklid | Löplabbet | 45:01 | +3:10 | 4:17 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Siri Vilberg | OSI | 45:49 | +3:58 | 4:21 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Tine Hiorth Schøyen | Royal Sport | 46:54 | +5:03 | 4:28 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Anne Marte Haugen | Modum FIK | 49:16 | +7:25 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Marit Haraldsen | Privat | 50:36 | +8:45 | 4:49 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Linn Beate Petersen Onsrud | Team Helliroa-Gjøvik | 50:38 | +8:47 | 4:49 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Oda Bentzrød | Privat | 51:29 | +9:38 | 4:54 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Hege Kullerud | Varteig IL | 51:56 | +10:05 | 4:56 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Julie Hellevik | Team Hellevikklanen | 55:42 | +13:51 | 5:18 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | Birgit E. Strøm | Ås IL | 56:38 | +14:47 | 5:23 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Astri Irene Fotland | ElghufsaIL | 57:56 | +16:05 | 5:31 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Jane Wittrup Agger | Privat | 1:03:30 | +21:39 | 6:02 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | Anne Marte Eikrem Røren | IL Hødd | 1:03:53 | +22:02 | 6:05 | Vis diplom | |||
17. | Ingrid Solheim | UMB | 1:04:12 | +22:21 | 6:06 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Monica Wold | Neptunsbarn svømmeklubb | |||||||
Klasse: D 35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stine Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 44:26 | +0:00 | 4:13 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Berit Herstad | Vidar | 46:47 | +2:21 | 4:27 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Hilde Kleven | Ã…s IL | 49:26 | +5:00 | 4:42 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Anna Ryymin | Oslo kommune BIL | 49:55 | +5:29 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Rubi Størset | Østmarka | 50:08 | +5:42 | 4:46 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Marianne Molle | Molle | 50:51 | +6:25 | 4:50 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Mona Mikaelsen | SkiLøperne | 50:59 | +6:33 | 4:51 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Helene Løvkvist | Learn2Ski | 53:12 | +8:46 | 5:04 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Mia Rojahn | Frydenhaug | 54:27 | +10:01 | 5:11 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Catrine Glende | Ã…s IL | 54:35 | +10:09 | 5:11 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Berit Lier | SkiLøperne | 55:33 | +11:07 | 5:17 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Hanne Wibe | Sportsmanden | 56:13 | +11:47 | 5:21 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | Ingunn Kristiansen | Schneider Electric | 56:21 | +11:55 | 5:22 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Maria Sibbern | Team Sexy Shorts | 56:24 | +11:58 | 5:22 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Monika Risnes | Ã…s IL | 56:57 | +12:31 | 5:25 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | Kjersti Solberg | Oppegård | 1:00:07 | +15:41 | 5:43 | Vis diplom | |||
17. | Anne Marie Gjøg | Kolbotn IL | 1:06:34 | +22:08 | 6:20 | Vis diplom | |||
18. | Hege Høgenes | Privat | 1:07:54 | +23:28 | 6:28 | Vis diplom | |||
19. | Lilja Ros Hogvall | Søstrene og to til | 1:10:25 | +25:59 | 6:42 | Vis diplom | |||
20. | Aina Fraas-Johansen | Søstrene og to til | 1:10:25 | +25:59 | 6:42 | Vis diplom | |||
21. | Lisbeth Sjemmedal | Søsterne og to til | 1:16:25 | +31:59 | 7:16 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Helene Løvkvist | Learn2Ski | |||||||
Klasse: D 50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jorunn Rekkedal | Ã…s IL | 40:22 | +0:00 | 3:50 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Ingunn Monsen | SK Vidar | 47:33 | +7:11 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Kjersti Gram Andersen | Skimilajoggen | 54:58 | +14:36 | 5:14 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Greta Løkhaug | NOWAIM | 55:09 | +14:47 | 5:15 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Anne Knudsen | Søstrene og to til | 56:19 | +15:57 | 5:21 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Anne Katrine Geelmuyden | Ã…s IL | 57:51 | +17:29 | 5:30 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Hilde Kolnes | Søstrene og to til | 59:00 | +18:38 | 5:37 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hans Gunnar Gravningen | Sande Sportsklubb/Team UMB Ski | 44:50 | +0:00 | 4:16 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: H 21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mads Bigum Johansen | IK Tjalve | 36:17 | +0:00 | 3:27 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | David Gottfridsson | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 38:19 | +2:02 | 3:38 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | PÃ¥l Onsrud | Team Helliroa | 38:20 | +2:03 | 3:39 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Tor Jonas Onsrud | Gjøvik Skiklubb | 39:01 | +2:44 | 3:42 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Jan Billy Aas | SkiLøperne | 40:10 | +3:53 | 3:49 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Svein Sandvik | MDG supporter | 40:33 | +4:16 | 3:51 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Fredrik Dahl | Bønder på Børs avdeling jogging | 42:24 | +6:07 | 4:02 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Jørgen Torgersen | Privat | 42:51 | +6:34 | 4:04 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | 43:03 | +6:46 | 4:06 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Kjetil Østerås | Østerås Myke Produksjoner | 44:16 | +7:59 | 4:12 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Nicolai Vikeså | PHS | 44:23 | +8:06 | 4:13 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Kristian Hovde Liland | Privat | 46:00 | +9:43 | 4:22 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | André Kristiansen | Superbow | 47:06 | +10:49 | 4:29 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Kjetil Vindedal | NTNU | 49:13 | +12:56 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Lars Christian Hellevik | Team Hellevikklanen | 49:57 | +13:40 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | BÃ¥rd Husum | Privat | 50:02 | +13:45 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||
17. | Lars Rolland | Ski | 52:41 | +16:24 | 5:01 | Vis diplom | |||
18. | Andreas Røren | IL Hødd | 52:46 | +16:29 | 5:01 | Vis diplom | |||
19. | Eivind Wiger Kierulf | BPB Løp | 53:25 | +17:08 | 5:05 | Vis diplom | |||
20. | Lars Øystein Krogstad | Ås IL | 1:00:13 | +23:56 | 5:44 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Christian Sørnes Karlsen | Kjelsås IL | |||||||
DNS | Mani Hussain | Arbeiderpartiet | |||||||
Klasse: H 35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Pål Asbjørn Kullerud | Varteig IL | 38:19 | +0:00 | 3:38 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 38:40 | +0:21 | 3:40 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Bård Brune | Kråkstad | 39:19 | +1:00 | 3:44 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Anders Braa | UMB BIL | 39:46 | +1:27 | 3:47 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Roar Tomter | Askim IF | 40:25 | +2:06 | 3:50 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Tord Thorshov | Ã…s IL | 40:35 | +2:16 | 3:51 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Lasse Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s IL | 41:03 | +2:44 | 3:54 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Renè Gjøg | Oslofjord Triatlon Klubb | 41:54 | +3:35 | 3:59 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Eivind Meen | Ã…s IL | 42:09 | +3:50 | 4:00 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Espen Thoresen | Ã…s IL | 42:20 | +4:01 | 4:01 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Even Bergseng | Team Skogselskapet | 42:29 | +4:10 | 4:02 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 42:35 | +4:16 | 4:03 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s Il | 43:18 | +4:59 | 4:07 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Terje Størset | Østmarka | 43:27 | +5:08 | 4:08 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Håkon Borge | Ås IL, øk.avd | 43:41 | +5:22 | 4:09 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 43:47 | +5:28 | 4:10 | Vis diplom | |||
17. | Sigbjørn Eikje | Ås IL | 43:54 | +5:35 | 4:10 | Vis diplom | |||
18. | Tormod Seljegard | Skimt | 43:58 | +5:39 | 4:11 | Vis diplom | |||
19. | Christoffer Ladstein | Kolbotn | 44:21 | +6:02 | 4:13 | Vis diplom | |||
20. | Jarle Kirkeby Ruud | Ski IL | 44:54 | +6:35 | 4:16 | Vis diplom | |||
21. | Per Øivind Sundell | Ørje IL | 44:57 | +6:38 | 4:16 | Vis diplom | |||
22. | Hans-Petter Lystad | Privat | 45:03 | +6:44 | 4:17 | Vis diplom | |||
23. | HÃ¥vard Andresen | Askim | 45:41 | +7:22 | 4:21 | Vis diplom | |||
24. | Reidar Nesje | Oppegård | 46:25 | +8:06 | 4:25 | Vis diplom | |||
25. | Knut Olav Asbjørnsen | SkiLøperne | 46:27 | +8:08 | 4:25 | Vis diplom | |||
26. | Johan Strand Moldestad | Fopil | 47:08 | +8:49 | 4:29 | Vis diplom | |||
27. | Jon Fredrik Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 47:19 | +9:00 | 4:30 | Vis diplom | |||
28. | Hans Petter Overvoll | Ã…s IL | 47:30 | +9:11 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
29. | Otto Fiske | Ã…s IL | 47:37 | +9:18 | 4:32 | Vis diplom | |||
30. | Christian Bakken | DFI Ski | 47:40 | +9:21 | 4:32 | Vis diplom | |||
31. | Peter Øyen-Havekes | Liaveien | 47:49 | +9:30 | 4:33 | Vis diplom | |||
32. | Øyvind Langsrud | SSB | 48:12 | +9:53 | 4:35 | Vis diplom | |||
33. | Christian Ramstad | Øvre Hebekk Kajakklubb | 48:22 | +10:03 | 4:36 | Vis diplom | |||
34. | Svein Jarle Horn | UMB | 49:38 | +11:19 | 4:43 | Vis diplom | |||
35. | Thomas Guttormsen | NN | 49:45 | +11:26 | 4:44 | Vis diplom | |||
36. | Per Morten Grogh | SK Kraft | 50:35 | +12:16 | 4:49 | Vis diplom | |||
37. | Abid Raja | Venstre | 53:06 | +14:47 | 5:03 | Vis diplom | |||
38. | Thor Ivar Gangnæs | Ås-UMB Orientering | 53:20 | +15:01 | 5:04 | Vis diplom | |||
39. | Carl Bernhard Svenke | DFI | 53:41 | +15:22 | 5:06 | Vis diplom | |||
40. | Heming Rio | Privat | 54:56 | +16:37 | 5:13 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Jan Otterstad | Vestby vgs | |||||||
Klasse: H 50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frode Monsen | Sportsmanden | 42:19 | +0:00 | 4:01 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Ketil Knudsen | Nesodden | 42:41 | +0:22 | 4:03 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Bjørn Huso | Ås IL | 43:32 | +1:13 | 4:08 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Nils Karbø | Ås IL | 44:13 | +1:54 | 4:12 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Ola Øvstedal | UMB-BIL, Ås | 45:23 | +3:04 | 4:19 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Bjørnar Lunde | DFI | 47:27 | +5:08 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Thorleiv Aasland | Nordea Bil | 50:57 | +8:38 | 4:51 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Jan-Tore Dannemark | Ã…s IL | 52:14 | +9:55 | 4:58 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Ã…ge Kristiansen | Heer IL | 53:16 | +10:57 | 5:04 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Knut Medalen | Ã…s Ungdomsskole | 55:38 | +13:19 | 5:17 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Knut Ytrehus | Ski IL Friidrett | |||||||
Klasse: H 75-79 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rolf Nielsen | IBM | 1:27:38 | +0:00 | 8:20 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: BJ 0-6 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emilie Toftner | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marie Eintveit Moldestad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Anine Nilsen | move on | Vis diplom | |||||||
Tiril Rokvam | Nes Turnforening | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marta Girum | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Emilie Otterstad | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mathilde Aschoug | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Klara Lofthus Flügel | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Vilja Steine | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sara Steine Gulholm | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Anja Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Leah Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Malene Rogne | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Annalea Rogne | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Signe Gilebo Gjertsen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Esiree Tomter | Askim IF | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Helena Timraz | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sonja Lorentzen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Guru Høsteland Solbu | Ås IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Dina Hassel | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Julius Hassel | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Lone Hasse | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Astrid Bergseng | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marlene Ekstrøm | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Erica Bardo-Kristiansen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Pauline Bardo-Kristiansen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ingrid Haugem-Krogstad | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eiriana R. Rio | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Maren Mjøen Grøndalen | DFI | Vis diplom | |||||||
Johanne Johnsen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Signe Bruun | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Klasse: BJ 7 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Adele Haraldsen | Løpeskjørtprinsessene | 3:36 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Martine Holos | Ã…s IL | 3:07 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Juliane Ebba Nordraak | DFI | 2:46 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Elvira Haraldsen | Løpeskjørtprinsessene | 3:27 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 2:39 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ingeborg Elise Ruud Andresen | Askim | 3:01 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ulla Buran | Team Buran | 3:02 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ingvild Elvenes | Privat | 2:20 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ida-Helene Lekang | Ã…s IL | 3:01 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Thea Porsholt | Soon CK | 2:44 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Elmine Tomter | Askim IF | 2:59 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Sara Raja | Privat | 2:55 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Maja Raja | Privat | 2:37 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BJ 8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Henriette Bakken | DFI Friidrett | 2:17 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Mina Lystad | Privat | 2:51 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ingrid Elise Kullerud | Varteig IL | 2:52 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Margrethe Ruud Andresen | Askim | 3:06 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | 2:33 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Emma-Kristine Lekang | Ã…s IL | 2:30 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Helene Nessa Brean | Ã…s IL | 2:35 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Amelie Timraz | Privat | 2:34 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Eugenie Tomter | Askim IF | 2:40 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Aurora Høsteland Solbu | Ås IL | 2:47 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BJ 9 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lisa Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 3:02 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Sandra Sundell | Ørje IL | 2:10 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Aurora Mjøen Grøndalen | DFI | 2:16 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Maria Mikaelsen | SkiLøperne | 2:23 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Beate Lysne | SkiLøperne | 2:13 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BG 0-6 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Vetle Toftner | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Magnus Kleven Moe | DFI | Vis diplom | |||||||
Trym Bunæs | Ski Icehawks | Vis diplom | |||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sander Torgersen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Torjus Heir | Ã…s | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mads Wittrup Hansen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Dag Theodor Guttormsen | Nn | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mathias Molle | Molle | Vis diplom | |||||||
Victor Strøm | Ås | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mattias Coard | NA | Vis diplom | |||||||
Vemund Ruud Andresen | Askim | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mikkel Rokvam | Nes Turnforening | Vis diplom | |||||||
Holger Haslie | Vis diplom | ||||||||
Olve Elvenes | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Vegard Ganstad | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kristoffer Nessa Brean | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eero Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kristian Rogne | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Herman Evjen Johnsen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Henrik Gillebo Gjertsen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Aksel Kingsten Husum | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Magnus Eikemo | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eivind Eikemo | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mathias Olstad | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Odin Hymer | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kristian Hopland | Nordby IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ida Myrvang | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
William Timraz | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Wilmer Husby | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Elias Østerås | Østerås Myke Produksjoner | Vis diplom | |||||||
Jakob Ruud | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sivert Finnøy | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Isak Torgersen | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eirik Haugem-Krogstad | Sarpsborg Orienteringslag | Vis diplom | |||||||
Magnus Haugen-Krogstad | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Adam Raja | Privat | Vis diplom | |||||||
Klasse: BG 7 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Birk Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 2:48 | Vis diplom | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Heir | Ã…s IL | 2:14 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Petter Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 2:55 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | 3:00 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 2:31 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BG 8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | 2:15 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Conrad Akre | Frigg | 2:08 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 2:20 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | 2:22 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Iben Kongsten Husum | Ã…s IL | 2:35 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Eirik Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 3:00 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | 2:06 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Ola Høsteland Solbu | Ås IL | 2:27 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Linus Risnes | Aktiv Skøyteklubb | 2:12 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Nicolas Pettersen | DFI | 2:09 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BG 9 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jonathan Nordraak | DFI | 2:47 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Peter Schmidt | DFI | 2:21 | Vis diplom | ||||||
Klasse: BG | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Casper Haslie | - | |||||||
Klasse: UJ 10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 12:07 | +0:00 | 4:50 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 12:11 | +0:04 | 4:52 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 12:14 | +0:07 | 4:53 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Helene Solberg | Ã…s IL | 15:09 | +3:02 | 6:03 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: UJ 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vilde Ladstein | Kolbotn | 15:07 | +0:00 | 6:02 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: UJ 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Nesje | Oppegård | 11:25 | +0:00 | 4:34 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Kaja Ladstein | Kolbotn | 14:24 | +2:59 | 5:45 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Julie Øiesvold | Drøbak | 21:37 | +10:12 | 8:38 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Malene S. Fongaard | Ã…s IL | 21:38 | +10:13 | 8:39 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: UG 10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henrik Hopand | Nordby IL | 10:54 | +0:00 | 4:21 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Halvor Sletten | Ã…s IL | 11:16 | +0:22 | 4:30 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu | Ås IL | 11:18 | +0:24 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s Il ski | 11:25 | +0:31 | 4:34 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Sander Porsholt | Soon CK | 11:44 | +0:50 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Erlend Molle | Molle | 12:44 | +1:50 | 5:05 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Karsten Ladstein | Kolbotn | 15:06 | +4:12 | 6:02 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Sondre Molle | Molle | 18:54 | +8:00 | 7:33 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Martin Strøm | Ås | 18:54 | +8:00 | 7:33 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Leon Nilsen | Nordby | 28:08 | +17:14 | 11:15 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: UG 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Håkon Mjøen Grøndalen | Privat | 9:28 | +0:00 | 3:47 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 9:37 | +0:09 | 3:50 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 9:56 | +0:28 | 3:58 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 10:59 | +1:31 | 4:23 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Marius Aalde | Ã…s IL | 11:15 | +1:47 | 4:30 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Melvin Lystad | Privat | 11:44 | +2:16 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Stian Nesje | Oppegård | 12:53 | +3:25 | 5:09 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Ole HÃ¥kon Sundet | Ã…s IL | 13:30 | +4:02 | 5:24 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Erlend Solberg | Ã…s IL | 13:31 | +4:03 | 5:24 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: UG 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sander Linus Fiske | Ã…s IL | 9:51 | +0:00 | 3:56 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Emil Kullerud | Varteig IL | 13:13 | +3:22 | 5:17 | Vis diplom |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 september 2013, 01:16:33 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 276 |
Antall startet: | 269 |