Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

ABIK Romerike Ranking 2012

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Guro KolbergTyrving, IL197721030947
2Mali TronshaugAker Solutions175527251030
3Marit OwrenABB103011030
4Ingunn RamsnesAker Solutions101911019
5Stine MøllerFlytoget7701770
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet277738149331030
2Mariann HaugeFFI2560350010301030
3Rikke GåsholtUiO22703569951750
4Kari BjaalandOSlo kommune BIL2060210301030
5Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag103011030
5Anne ArntzenRaumar103011030
7Kari BjaalandELLE BIL9681968
8Marit RiktorIFE5001500
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp30903103010301030
2Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben7701770
3Nina KostølGjelleråsen1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Aud GranTYRVING2910385010301030
2Kari NatvigNittedal 2060210301030
3Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent113021030100
4Elle MelbyeElle BIL101511015
5Lise HugdalCoop8821882
6Lise HugdahlCOOP5001500
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM6953115001030816103050088663110301030500100
2Nora UrsinBærum kom.412041030103010301030
3Liv SimonsenPrivat27364500500840896
4Nina KolbergTyrving, IL10422100942
5Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi48765103010301030939847
2Kjersti ThoStabæk IF3763475395010301030
3Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus265931030979650
4Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT16872867820
5Ellen GrandePRIVAT159125611030
6Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE15012749752
7Vera SjølieNORGES BANK13792775604
8Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport12772551726
9Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN9391939
10Astri RogstadGE Healthcare8791879
11Elisabeth IbsenUiO6281628
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions40894103010301030999
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK374649648988541030
3Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN24603824840796
4Anne-Britt NilsenHIO15042754750
5Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE10622562500
6Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård8721872
7Onelma BlomhoffRikshospitalet7692100669
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Frode LillevoldFFI357257265008165001030
2Tor RingstadCisco31684774731821842
3Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL2983395010031030
4Olav EideSKBO2044210141030
5Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk2006210001006
6Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS19512994957
7Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL18832899984
8Einar HuseFossum IF18212932889
9Lars Karelius NoerNRK18112888923
10Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner153025001030
11Martin VeastadThales13412500841
12Christian VogelsangNIVA113021030100
13Magne OmestadSykehuspartner103011030
13Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL103011030
15Gard LindsethNydalen SK9821982
16Per Ivar NikolaisenTU9811981
17Eskil DahlenTelenor9331933
18Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer9291929
19Johs HjelmstadBJK8921892
20Audun BjerknesPrivaT8841884
21Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL8351835
21Hallvard KorenOK Moss8351835
23Steinar EastwoodMETEOROLOGEN8321832
24Bård SkogsholmDDS7861786
25Trond LundAsker Skiklubb7811781
26Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT7791779
26Christian GrotnesNRK BIL7791779
28Lasse NederhoedNRK7571757
29Magnus HaakestadFFI5001500
29Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL5001500
29Helge WeydahlFFI5001500
29Gunnar RustadFFI5001500
33Simen Kjær HaugbergNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Øyvind GrandumFFI72541355650010307515005007975001030103010301030500
2Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL323645007939131030
3Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL2060210301030
4Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK191228821030
5Uno HanslienBilpost10972500597
6Terje DidriksenFBI103011030
7Odd Arne LianVeidEKKE9801980
8Johan HaavardtunSchenker9661966
9Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub9511951
10Trond WestgaardREC8531853
11Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
12Geir Fehn-BirkelandKåre Hagen AS1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Rune TeiglandAas-Jakobsen768788861030103089288990010301030
2Øystein KildahlAHS5498679899210178021030859
3Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL30783103010181030
4Eivind HoffNordea2992310051030957
5Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen26183897882839
6Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST197129411030
7Tormod KværnaNorsar180327731030
8Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF16822818864
9Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting16312865766
10Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF16292875754
11Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere15062706800
12Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio13862881505
13Per StefferudTorridal101911019
14Hallvard FjærIFE101011010
15Geir HanesandThales10002500500
16Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag9831983
17Johan LundeOUS9391939
18Pål TherkelsenPrivat9051905
19Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL8551855
20Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo8481848
21Tore SannesGeocap8161816
22Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL8021802
23Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL7672667100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL5948695197896599410301030
2Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL58426984103010308741030894
3Jon FredriksenFOBIL26613914982765
4Jon FossFriskis&Svettis22843925500859
5Tormod Øvergaard Intero198329531030
6Tom PettersenKPP/Runners196029301030
7Helge StensethDNK11832500683
8John HansenAB PIL103011030
8Are EriksenOSI103011030
10Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb9831983
11Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS9681968
12Richard BlomFBI9321932
13Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF8311831
14Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL7961796
15Morten MalmAKVAgroup7681768
16Arild LundNORGES BANK5311531
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro8240810301030103010301030103010301030
2Kjell HobølSKBIL7911108931008879849471030103010309671030
3Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM48756709856827804872807
4Egil HusethKamp Vestheim33914850852837852
5Magne OsmundsenNILU33095706500818785500
6Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim32624833861887681
7Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole25313769888874
8Helge BjaalandELLE BIL17782945833
9Knut G KarlsenOmega AS17332838895
10Per NermoCOWI BIL17142891823
11Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping13472837510
12Tron DanielsenNILU10002500500
13Tore RingerikeDNB9601960
14John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge9251925
15Kjell RøkkeReinertsen9161916
16Petter NæssAAlborg OK8961896
17Geir TrøanTELENOR8951895
18Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL7751775
19Per MagnusFHI7641764
20Reidar KierulfRKP5751575
21Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5111511
22Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 5051505
23Arne ReistadThales BIL5001500
24Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT2002100100
25Terje StensholmTV21001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL824010103010301030103010306741030103010301030
2Trond WettergreenAndvord370147331030946992
3Oddvar MellaPRIVAT29695552500671746500
4Einar SkåreBrevpost24544100609917828
5Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO21613868698595
6Torstein ØstenMAESTRO21204500700820100
7Roar GuddingVETBIL21053729587789
8Per Erik SørensenHaugerud18763500652724
9Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge17162797919
10Knut MøgedalAker Solutions16532773880
11Per HaugenNEDERMAN13912596795
12John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge9591959
13Øyvind EriksenIndre Akershus Blad8151815
14Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF7901790
15Bjørn LarsenOSLO LÆRERNE7281728
16Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier7001700
17Kaare SolhjellPrivat6381638
18Arne HolmgrenOPIL6131613
19Tom IbsenOUS5001500
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM752910869103010309191030876812963100
2Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo3808410308551009914
3Eyvind AasGEOFORM33244929851843701
4Jon C. FougnerFUGRO31594797713856793
5Sigfred FagervikThales270038061030864
6Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb26553962898795
7Terje ThrondsenPeCon263447307741001030
8Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS21373702725710
9Einar Hemlillomarka ol2060210301030
10Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE19172977940
11Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare18383904100834
12Arne ØfsthusFUGRO18303500700630
13Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL15873883704
14Annar BrustadFOBIL15042664840
15Trond VarangBM Norgros10222522500
16Svein LieFossum IF101311013
17Bjørn EckstrømNVE9321932
18Arne ReistadThales BIL7541754
19Tor HenriksenHIO5751575
20Karl A LangerødAsker Skiklubb5681568
21Georg GullaksenEsso Sport5001500
22Hans Petter JensenPrivat1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT74979842103010307615009389269401030
2Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet482368745007857818531030
3Hans LarsenPrivat4507610305001008661030981
4Tor Drage Aker Solutions38654969989920987
5Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank358841030883800875
6Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM295239491030973
7Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo27553997943815
8Svein F KvalheimOppegård260037638071030
9Helge KvaaseHIAK25443976900668
10Per GjermoAsker SK25073850940717
11Harald BirkelandOUS24614100733855773
12Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL24223822984616
13Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET201429841030
14Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo16692953716
15Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI15643669100795
16Tor HenriksenHIO13572631726
17Ronald InglingstadNORDEA110821001008
18Einar HoffNORCONSULT8731873
19Aage MellaSKD8151815
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat814091030103010301030500103093010301030
2Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag308751003968100916100
3Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag297241009518911030
4Magne GrandeFBI27033862878963
5Ole SannesLillomarka OL25463668908970
6Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Liv SimonsenPrivat258831030769789
2Tor SimonsenPrivat25123800894818
3Eirik NergårdNittedal113021001030
4Ellen KvåleRælingen vdg103011030
4Ann Kristin RaanaasStatens VEGVESEN103011030
6Ingeborg LundeNamsfogden i Oslo9871987
7Nina GilbergStatens VEGVESEN9711971
8Gaute FosstveitNittedal9571957
9Sondre Grasbekk PedersenNittedal9301930
10Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK5001500
11Sondre og Ukaleq SlettemarkNittedal1001100
11Helene KittelsenKjeller skole1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Silje MyklatunPRIVAT103011030
1Anders RogneNittedal103011030
3Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal101711017
4Martin GranumNittedal100311003
5Ingrid BredalenNittedal9031903
6June HenriksenRedpill Linpro5001500
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL103011030
2Ingvild FleisjeNittedal9271927
3Ingrid BredalenNittedal7851785
4Hedda VonenNittedal5001500
5Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Tor SimonsenPrivat273341030500703500
2Oyvind StubsjøenSK BIL103011030
2Mate GammelsæterSP freidig103011030
2Kari NatvigNittedal 103011030
5Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 100011000
5Bent ValeNORGES BANK10002500500
7Ingvild FleisjeNittedal9881988
8Emma Eidtun PaulsenNittedal9661966
9Ingrid NermoenAHUS BIL9271927
10Oda E PaulsenNittedal9032100803
10Jens GjerstadSK BIL9031903
12ARNE KLAVENESSAKER Solutions8361836
13Arild LundNORGES BANK6971697
14Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro6501650
15Runar MykletunCappelen5001500
16Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo1001100
16Ellen GrandePRIVAT1001100
16Anne Lise KvaaseEniro1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar456758548968659221030
2Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner4157567010301030854573
3Erik RosenvoldEBY30773103010171030
4KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK24763943941592
5Atgeir TakleGLT199429641030
6Tore LundKart konstruktørene190721030877
7Tor SimonsenPrivat157525451030
8Rune NergårdNittedal15272718809
9Arne KlavenessAker Solutions13972623774
10Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK103011030
10Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag103011030
10Joachim ReitanFFI103011030
10Eija SchulzeNILU103011030
14Lars BredalenNittedal9992899100
15Stein MellaVeritas 9751975
16Henrik KjønnerødFFI9571957
17Sigbjørn SørbotnStatnett BIL9051905
18Ingrid NergårdNittedal8571857
19Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL8451845
20Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL8211821
21Morten SørlieAimIT AS7721772
22Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF7511751
23Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF7181718
24Torstein SchjelleAIMIT5631563
25Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar5150510301030103010301030
2Bjørn Erik GunnerødAsker Skiklubb2060210301030
3Magne OsmundsenNILU151321013500
4Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
4Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner103011030
4Atgeir TakleGLT103011030
7Oddvar SelnesFFI9991999
8Håkon Gaute KvammePRIVAT9251925
9Stig PedersenNittedal9141914
10Julie BerteigFOSSUM7881788
11Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo6881688
12Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Magne KnudsenPrivat2987310309271030
2Øystein AlvestadNydalen SK103011030
2Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK103011030
2Ola Marius PedersenKPP/Runners103011030
5Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK102011020
6Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria2060210301030
2Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS17422854888
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Anders AlstadFFI2950310308901030
2Martin LangaasOppsal IF16032819784
3Sindre FjorstadOppsal IF103011030
3Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S103011030
3Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL103011030
3John Eivind PresterudFet O-Lag103011030
7Per Martin RørvikFBI100611006
7Henrik KjønnerødFFI100611006
9Bendik EksethFet O-Lag9531953
10Torjus Selven KalverudOppsal IF8801880
11Eirik BrynhildsenOppsal IF7802100680
12Russell FlynnReload5291529
13Ole Peder BorgtingOpsal1001100


Antall tellende løp: 8

Poengregel: