Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen 2016

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Josefine RyghNydalens Skiklub40594103010309691030
2Anna Elisabeth RyghHEMING Orientering3840410307879931030
3Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub31794891837638813
4Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering277546185006431014
5Victoria LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering26204880585655500
6Helle Boldingh DebernardKjELSÅS21424642500500500
7Inka Boldingh DebernardKjELSÅS21384638500500500
8Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub16042650954
9SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering14802500980
10Ingeborg Kinck RannemFossum IF103011030
10Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Ingrid Weider EgnerHEMING Orientering10002500500
13Liv Kulle AndreassenNydalens SK9991999
14Mari HellebustVestre Aker8371837
15Helena HalvorsenHEMING Orientering6691669
16Caroline ConradiPRIVAT6681668
17Marte SkirbekkHEMING Orientering5001500
17Katinka MoodyNydalens SK 5001500
17Helena HalvorsenNydalen SK5001500
17Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering5001500
17Celine Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5001500
17Celia Schmidt-CisternasKoll IL5001500
17Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
24Maren Nodenes FimlandVestre Aker1001100
24Ina Rasch-HalvorsenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub3878693071888810307831030
2Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub340247297531030890
3Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK30903103010301030
4Josefine LydersenNydalens Skiklub29405823500778100839
5Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering28526570530673774732673
6Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering26886684500500762742500
7Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering16792804875
8Marte SkirbekkHEMING Orientering10002500500
8Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering10002500500
10Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9561956
11Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering8041804
12Inga WiklundNydalens Skiklub7561756
13Vetle NorlingNydalen SK7041704
14Hannah ØenHEMING Orientering6141614
15Pauline MyklebustKoll IL6041604
16SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering5001500
16Martea Haaland TjoreNydalens Skiklub5001500
16Alva TjoreNydalens Skiklub5001500
19Vivian ZwickHEMING Orientering1001100
19Johanne Terland GundersenHEMING Orientering1001100
19Anna MyrvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering410941030103010301019
2Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering376159958248818551030
3Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub35095940778100912879
4Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering275141006100925720
5Ella BerstadHEMING Orientering25194786914100719
6Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering190328731030
7Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering188128711010
8Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering10002500500
9Malene JebsenHEMING Orientering9001900
10Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub7761776
11Oda SørlieNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eline BryneHEMING Orientering36684103010301030578
2Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL103011030
3Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL9591959
Klasse: D17-34 A (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
3Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN9991999
4Marianne BakkenNydalens SK9841984
5Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub9641964
6Johanna EriksonNydalens SK 8451845
7Vilde Brabrand UrfjellImås 8011801
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet40505103096010010301030
2Line SommerfeldtOSLO Legevakt103011030
2Britta FismenFossum IF103011030
4Guro HarstadHEMING Orientering9411941
5Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering389741030945949973
2Susannah MalmStatnett3544410116748291030
3Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS30695500886563727893
4Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub28545815873100549617
5Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
6Birgitte BlindheimOUS2030210001030
7Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering187128411030
8Marit SivertsenKJELSÅS8781878
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN30903103010301030
2Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF2060210301030
3Trude FixdalKoll IL18752915960
4Gisela SundelinPrivat18434500501742100
5Anne DahlNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Venche BjerkreimFossum IF9781978
7Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9671967
8Alix Young VikNydalens Skiklub9631963
9Anne DahlNydalen9401940
10Kjersti HovFossum IF9331933
11Nina Elise JørgensenPromis8851885
12Anne DanielsenNydalens SK /8602760100
13Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS8481848
14Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET7871787
15Wenche BjerkrheimFossum IF6321632
16Trine Marit Rustad RåenKongsberg OL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN3954410309321030962
2Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris interiørhjelp og systue26084818853837100
3Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet231835001030788
4Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
5Ellen TurterNydalens SK103011030
6Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis9641964
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Aud GranTYRVING4120510301030103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL30513101810031030
3Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL27184688751779500
4Randi NilstadTyrving, IL17582808950
5Karen Marie KaarbyNydalens Skiklub9231923
6Toril EineFossum IF8831883
7Eilen VikIL Koll7881788
8Eva ReistadThales BIL7671767
9Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent7211721
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.407341030103010071006
2Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF393769359971030907916975
3Marit VågsnesOUS BIL382148819791030931
4Aud I SpjelkavikFBI32384710803850875
5Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering161921030589
6Toril RiddervoldHEMING8491849
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF34764998928759791
2Kjersti ThoStabæk IF30903103010301030
3Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF2896310301030836
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare17133100851762
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions412061030103010309838771030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK409161001012875103010301019
3Anne-Britt NilsenHIO6002500100
4Hjørdis EgnerHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ludvig KristiansenHEMING Orientering253948196011001019
2Trygve GrønstadHEMING Orientering251438556291030
3Johan SkodvinHEMING Orientering113021001030
4Martin Christopher BorgKoll IL103011030
4Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS103011030
4Emil AarvikHEMING Orientering103011030
7Samuel LindsethNydalens SK9001900
8Andreas AspelundNydalen SK8312731100
9Andreas AspelundIL Koll7911791
10Jonas JohansenKoll IL6611661
11Sondre HafskjoldNydalens Skiklub6241624
12Eskild HafskjoldNydalens SK5741574
13Frithjof BraadlieHEMING Orientering5711571
14Oline KristiansenHEMING Orientering5661566
15Jens -Kristian LarsenKjELSÅS5651565
16Otto Ulltveit-MoeKOLL IL5001500
16Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5001500
16Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
19Jørgen ReushHEMING Orientering1001100
19Filip HalvorsenNydalens SK 1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
2Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS18903500515875
3Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll180427741030
4Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering161425841030
5Peter NorheimFossum IF14172500917
6Johan SkodvinHEMING Orientering103011030
6Aksel AaldeNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll9411941
9Eirik SkoftelandKoll IL8671867
10Trond HeløeHEMING Orientering8551855
11Magnus Tandberg ØhrnKoll IL8332733100
12Tobias LiumKoll IL7001700
13Sondre Tandberg ØhrenNydalens SK 6821682
14Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering5951595
15Martin Størmer AntonsenNydalens SK 1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering39705103088010301001030
2Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering3950697610301030100889914
3Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering37264993972925836
4Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering295939329971030
5Rolf BergNydalens SK6961696
6Nicolai SølvbergFossum IF5001500
6Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
Klasse: H17-34 A (MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vegard LineOSI Orientering103011030
1Ulrik ArnesenHeming Orientering103011030
3Hallvard KorenOK Moss101311013
4Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat9671967
5Martin HosetNydalens Skiklub9441944
6Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering9251925
7SImen BjøringsøyNydalens Skiklub7891789
8Ove haugvaldstadOSI Orientering6571657
Klasse: H35-44(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Erling SommerfeldtTuron Metsænkævijæt408161016977103010059481030
2Christian VogelsangNIVA4019599510301017977927
3Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK35715857806910859945
4Audun BjerknesUiO34404810779903948
5Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK294931030924995
6Knut AaldeSweco28634896100957910
7Lars Karelius NoerNRK27743926873975
8Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk27393905908926
9Atle PedersenReload27274773577755622
10Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering26693907875887
11Marius BurmoPrivat25285716569682561527
12Erlend GjestrudNotodden24513736802913
13Peder NatvigNORGES BANK17562884872
14Trygve NilsenShell KlubbenBIL17492883866
15Lasse NederhoedTeddyTV15202780740
16Knut BårtveitBø O-lag15142700814
17Per Martin RørvikFBI14702749721
18Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering13972692705
19Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering113021001030
20Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering10862100986
21Øystein PettersenNydalens SK 103011030
22Magne OmestadSYkehuspartner9541954
23Finn RyghNydalens SK /9461946
24Charles HalaasAibel9191919
25Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL9141914
26Erik PaulsrudPRodecon9121912
27Ola NakkenUniversitetet i Oslo BIL9061906
28Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm8991899
29Finn Gjerull RyghNydalens SK 8711871
30Knut BårveitBø-OL8571857
31Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering8441844
32Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold8282728100
33Finn Gjerull RyghPRIVAT8191819
34Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF8081808
34Andreas MedalenPRIVAT8081808
36Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold7441744
37Egil Reidar OsnesPrivat7111711
38Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL6701670
39Michel DähnnNydalens SK / 6611661
40Lars OnstadOSI Orientering6521652
41Adam MillbergDsv5551555
42Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS5251525
43Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS5001500
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL411041030103010201030
2Anders FlågenHeming Orientering23203722788810
3Ulf BrennaDnB2060210301030
4Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering18823941100841
5Jomaas ChristianFossum IF17792835944
6Anders FlågenHeming173127311000
7Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
8Olav EideSKBO101211012
9Terje UrfjellIL Imås9521952
10Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub9361936
11Hallvard KorenOK Moss9061906
12Lars GrandeFBI9041904
13Paul SolheimPRIVAT8881888
14Olav HasaasFossum IF8691869
15Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering8581858
16Ståle HeitmannFossum IF8521852
17Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub8081808
18Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering7251725
19Anders SkaugAIBEL7071707
20Petter AndersenNydalens Skiklub6981698
21Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL6351635
22Mats CarlinFBI5521552
23Ronny HarsvikAkeR SOLUTIONS1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn SolbergseterBilpost383348909241030989
2Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo33926779696100844855914
3Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK30903103010301030
4Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering3031310309711030
5Helge stenerudIfs bil24993858827814
6Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL22943744703847
7Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL195029421008
8Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN194821011937
9Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering19233911100912
10Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub17912924867
11Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen17822964818
12Uno HanslienBilpost17783688509581
13Lars KrügerGabler16302789841
14Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS14152815600
15Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI12602527733
16Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering11343934100100
17Lars NordinBrekke og Strand10822982100
18Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT101711017
19Rolv Anders SystadLyN100311003
20Johan LundeKoll IL9981998
21Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa9731973
22Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK9681968
23Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN9622100862
24Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo9591959
25Pål TherkelsenPrivat9462846100
26Øystein KildalØstmarka OK9421942
27Odd Arve LienFossum IF9281928
28Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF9241924
29Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK9221922
30Jarle RotiFossum IF9171917
31Marius EriksenHandelshøyskolen BI9151915
32Tore KjølsethLundin9021902
33Tom SlungaardPRIVAT8871887
34Nils Petter Fremming19628841884
35Harald IweIL Geoform8621862
36Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket8591859
36Gunnar RustadFFI BIL8591859
38Espen HolmStandard Norge8211821
39Øysten WiggenLIndorff8191819
40Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo8152715100
41Tom SlungaardTeam Ambita8081808
42Trond WestgaardFoRSkningsrådet8041804
43Terje NæssAtkims8001800
44Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF7861786
45Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk7781778
46Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering7651765
47Kjetil Sverdrup TygesonNGI7571757
47Eivind SelvigNydalens SK 7571757
49Håkon GjentoftOslo Kommune7381738
50Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK7231723
51Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL6801680
52Jo Ulltveit-MoeKoll IL5001500
52Håkon HalvorsenStatnett BIL5001500
54Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution1001100
54Arnt HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjell MarksetIL Koll410551030971101510301030
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF3840610049018459198771016
3Jan Olsen NytveitKjELSÅS36784859941895983
4Richard BlomFBI32234859746758860
5Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg28333963929941
6Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting26783884852942
7Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN26173877796944
8Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT2060210301030
9Martin GranlySiemens18812900981
10Per SchancheAsker SK17362933803
11Truls AngellLillomarka OL17163756100860
12Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM15942779815
13Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF15632741822
14Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING Orientering13402726614
15Tov Arne BondalNOtodden o-lag13142814500
16Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF10812500581
17SIndre LangaasNydalen SK103011030
18Audun BråtenHSI9811981
19Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag9781978
20Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9431943
21Endre HallanLillomarka OL9421942
22Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK9291929
23Lasse NatvigNTNU BI8511851
24Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL8451845
25Per KaarbyOvertoppen8251825
26Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret8041804
27Hans Henrik FlemmingHeming Orientering7921792
28Tormod Øvergaard Istone7901790
29Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7181718
30Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett6001600
31Ingar StorfjellAftenposten5631563
32Finn GangePrivat5001500
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Are EriksenOSI397149859749821030
2Tom PettersenKPP/Runners35274872933847875
3Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL31574730725865837
4Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL27703887968915
5Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF24334839540954100
6Per MagnusFHI22803639709932
7Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa2260410010301030100
8Helge BjaalandELLE BIL22073770615822
9Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL2030210001030
10Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering19143100989825
11Magne VollenOSI17532928825
12Jon FossFriskis&Svettis14962786710
13Einar JensenKartverket103011030
13Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK103011030
15Jon KaarbyNydalens Skiklub9871987
16Tord PerdersenHEMING Orientering9511951
17John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL8671867
18Alf PettersenTYRVING8341834
19Olav NipenTYRVING7411741
20Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub7032100603
21Rune HultgreenOppsal Orientering5981598
22Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5621562
23Reidar VifstadTYRVING5431543
24Torgny HasåsVestre Aker5001500
24Arnfinn LøviKjELSÅS5001500
26Morten MallAkwagroup1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro409241030103010021030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim34936794808689778944947
3Per NermoCOWI BIL33756736725791100866982
4Fridulv SagbergFBI332858717426856401030
5Reidar KierulfRKP32305779773734758920
6Tom EdvardsenIL Koll318656765885008921030
7Knut G KarlsenOmega AS30295100747621799862
8Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.2974391410301030
9Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS21854628100797660
10Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim15003500500500
11Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM10942500594
12Knut KarlsenOmega AS9611961
13Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping7321732
14Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim6002500100
15Johan StorsveenOPIL5381538
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1John Thomas PetersenNittedal412041030103010301030
2Ivar StrømstadRaumar384658728959569771018
3Roar GuddingVet BIL370458598818071030934
4Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge367248279239161006
5Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK35685847834896926899
6Knut MøgedalAker Solutions35326884835818100781995
7Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF35274891819861956
8Tormod HegdahlHeming Orientering31944752760849833
9Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo291739369511030
10Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL29063984964958
11Einar HemLillomarka OL288239111014957
12Bjørn SpjelkavikIL Tyrving26894100758921910
13Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet19023596563743
14Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole18552857998
15Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub179731005692100
16Sigurd HaugerudIL Geoform16643500500664
17Arne ReistadThales BIL15882828760
18Tom IbsenOUS13423516100726
19Dag Hauge JensenGjensidige11803500100580
20Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET10562100956
21Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL9661966
22Einar SkåreBrevpost/Nittedal9421942
23Torstein ØstenMaestro9201920
24Per HaugenLillomarka OL9171917
25Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL8631863
26Tore HoltskogElKEM8541854
27Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL7801780
28Hans Petter JensenBygdø il7521752
29Per HaugenNEDERMAN7171717
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering410451030103010010141030
2Jon C. FougnerFUGRO38175947882948971951
3Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb37116903770819947929932
4Svein F KvalheimOppegård33264960590905871
5Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare30793103010301019
6Annar BrustadFobil28194919100818982
7Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS27736500636538659653825
8Erling TidemannLommedalens IL275938811030848
9Arne ØfsthusFugro24843881734869
10Sigfred FagervikThales BIL17162885831
11Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF16822791891
12Knut HangeraasIL Geoform16372795842
13Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering16022814788
14Per MeilandDNB NOR15223656100766
15Sven Erik RognesUiO12252500725
16Kåre KnudsenGeoForm10672100967
17Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo8811881
18Sturle HånesGeoFORM8761876
19Eyvind AasGEOFORM8441844
20Terje ChristiansenAlcatel-Lucent6591659
21Terje ThrondsenNittedal1001100
21Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor DrageAker Solutions4120510301030103010301019
2Ole SannesLillomarka OL36995855100987920937
3Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK26433902824917
4Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL24095573787500100549
5Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem23523764725863
6Aage MellaØstmarka OK21523592857703
7Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank18103748100962
8Magne GrandeFBI16812914767
9Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI16413787754100
10Tor Drage Aker Solutions103011030
10Hans LarsenRaumar OL103011030
12Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK9372100837
13Kjell EriksenNorges Bank7971797
14Tor E HenriksenLillomarka OL5231523
15Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
16Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING2002100100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL103011030
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK103011030
1Ole Kristian ThjømePRIVAT103011030
4Maja WangNydalens SK 7171717
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Karine UllebergHEMING Orientering113021030100
2Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering103011030
2Joakim Lyng OlsenPRIVAT103011030
2Harald AulieKoll IL103011030
5Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare8801880
6WentingOSI Orientering5001500
6Terje ThrondsenNittedal5001500
8Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
8Hanne Marte ØstvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Per OngstadPRIVAT3885498910111030855
2Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK2948310141030904
3Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub27694954720995100
4Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL19182972946
5Eyvind FredriksenSTerrata16362970666
6Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering16292915714
7Christin VangenOSI Orientering14202645775
8Helle LorentzenNydalen SK103011030
8Erik BorgKoll IL103011030
8Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb9281928
12Mari SjøbergRøa8891889
13Inger Msrie SagaFolkehelsa8671867
14Anne Sverdrup TygesonPRIVAT8521852
15Per FosserIndre Østfold8281828
16Vorin BotnOSI Orientering6131613
17Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering5991599
18Sindre FritznerNittedal5461546
19Claus FritznirNittedal5421542
20Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Helene AkselsonNydalens SK 3013310309531030
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb24424684827100831
3Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering18552893962
4Uno HanslienBilpost17792782997
5Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen12923519100673
6Tom E HenriksenRIngerike o-lag103011030
6Marte EdvardsenIL Koll103011030
6Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
6Helena akselsonNydalen SK103011030
10August Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering101411014
11Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9381938
12Øyvind Utne LarsenSkanska aktiv9331933
13Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering8991899
14Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering8981898
15Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 8851885
16Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering8781878
17Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag8751875
18Maria AhlmanKværner/Team Aker8491849
19Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL8441844
20Axel BoixOSI Orientering7991799
21Mali TronshaugAker Solutions7871787
22Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub7121712
23Marte EdvardsenAquateam6681668
24Ida PresterudKoll IL6431643
25Johan TheisenKolbotn og Skimt OL5901590
26Maren EdvardsenIL Koll5001500
26Kristin Brevik FormoKoll IL5001500
26Knut LangmarkKoll IL5001500
26Ida Kristine ParnemoOSI Orientering5001500
26Hanne Marte ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
31Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
31Ludwig ProbstOslostudentenes IK1001100
31Kari SchjølbergNydalens Skiklub1001100
31Jorun NymoNydalens SK1001100
31Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub342067308875961019766748
2Atgeir TakleGLT206339331030100
3Lars BenestadGrane182428161008
4Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub15492773776
5Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK103011030
5Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering103011030
5Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103011030
5Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
5Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
10Lars HalvorsenPRIVAT101911019
10Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering101911019
12Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering9981998
13Torstein SchjellePRIVAT9972100897
14Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 29871987
15Roar SigurdsønnRingnes9831983
16Emma GreenNydalens SK9401940
17Kasper UlsethNydalens SK8911891
18Maren KorbyNydalens SK 8851885
19Tor TrøanHadeland8721872
20Dag LangsethRingnes8661866
21Torstein SchjelleArmada7961796
22Randveig Ass HansenPRIVAT7921792
23Christian HolstPRIVAT7871787
24Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole7711771
25Jarle NilsenSiemens7551755
26Karl Georg ØhrnPRIVAT7501750
27Adam MillbergDsv7091709
28Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering6791679
29Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering6381638
30Per AagaardHEMING Orientering6261626
31Knut HaugeReady6201620
32Uno HanslienBILpost6111611
33Andreas GudmundsetVIKing Fotballklubb6001600
34Dag Rune VelleneNVE5001500
35Per JohanssonFHI1001100
35Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL1001100
35Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT1001100
35Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag1001100
35Andre RøGEOFORM1001100
35Anders DrageVIKing fotballklubb1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub40396103094990110307361030
2Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub35895940100944775930
3Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub28663984972910
4Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil26093906912791
5Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
5Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering103011030
5Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Knut BårtveitPRIVAT9951995
9Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub9861986
10Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN9571957
11Elina ItkonenOSI Orientering9391939
12Håkon BørliSilicon Labs8621862
13Ola NakkenAHUS BIL7951795
14Alain FerberFBI7861786
15Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering7611761
16Erlend BørliFossum IF7011701
17Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering6931693
18Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS6571657
19SImen FritznerNittedal5171517
20Vilde Brabrand UrfjellImås 5001500
20Espen SOmmer VærlandPRIVAT5001500
22Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub1001100
22Gard LindsethNydalen SK1001100
Klasse: D17-34A(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub9961996
3Elina ItkonenOSI Orientering9521952
4Johanna EriksonNydalens SK 9401940
5SIrkku JuntunenOSI Orientering8261826
6Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag8201820
Klasse: H17-34A(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elling AsplinKoll IL103011030
2Vegard LineOSI Orientering9811981
3Lars Danielsen HolenMarkane IL7521752
Klasse: H17-34(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Knut GjertsenAkeR SOLUTIONS193621030906
2Niklas NormannHEMING Orientering103011030
2Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Vegard LineOSI Orientering9461946
5Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK8021802
6Morten TangenMåren OK7731773
7Magnus DahlVarden Entrepenør1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marit Wenseth KurenNydalen SK103011030
1Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK103011030
3Johanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub100511005
4Toril NesNydalens Skiklub8771877
5Frida AamotNydalens Skiklub8551855
6Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
1Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL103011030
3Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL8931893
4Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL8261826
5Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL7541754
6Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering2002100100
7Jonas HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D17-34 (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
Klasse: H17-34 (MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering192028901030
2Kasper Harlem FosserHEMING Orientering103011030
3Mads NordbrødenHalden9321932
4Magnus SvingheimRaumar OL8621862
Klasse: H1012(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Fritjof BraadliHEMING Orientering103011030
Klasse: ÅN(N-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Alfred AxelsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Nyland AspelundNydalens Skiklub7651765
3Maja WangLillomarka OL7291729
Klasse: ÅB(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
2Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub8241824
3Siri TørresenPRIVAT7951795
3Gunhild FjermestadPRIVAT7951795
5Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7751775
6Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare6031603
7Katinka EvensenPRIVAT5571557
8Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub5001500


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: