Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen 2017

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Caroline SlungaardHEMING Orientering3301550010305007411030
2Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub2824310301030764
3Emily Louise WoieKjELSÅS190221020882
4Julie Marie SolbakkenKjELSÅS103011030
4Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering103011030
6Ingrid Vik UglandKjELSÅS9671967
7Vilma Hungnes KorperudKjELSÅS9561956
8Trygve MyrhvoldFossum IF5001500
8Juni Hagli NordheimNydalens SK5001500
10Sofie HansetNydalens SK1001100
10Mia Helena HalvorsenNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering284331030898915
2Anna Elisabeth RyghHEMING Orientering217045005401030100
3Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering2049210191030
4Tia Aakervik MøgedalNydalens SK195829281030
5Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK19302957973
6Pauline MyklebustIL Koll103011030
7Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering101911019
8Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9151915
9Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering8851885
10Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8311831
11Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub7581758
12Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub5391539
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marie SaugestadNydalens SK412059531030103010301030
2Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering292939431014972
3Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK198021030950
4Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering18793100829950
5ELLA BerstadHEMING Orientering187321030843
6Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering17363500736500
Klasse: D17-34A(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Kari Lien JohnsenMULTICONSULT BIL18612906955
3Maria Rørvik HaverLILLOMARKA103011030
3Ingvild NæssetSarpsborg O-lag103011030
5Marianne BakkenNydalens SK9521952
6Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN SK8231823
7Ingrid UrsethVingelen6151615
8Elena GrandeNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering40625100972103010301030
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet36996978878924869916881
3Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub293031005979946
4Inger Marie DamsgaardHIsøy OK103011030
4Heidi TronbølFet O-Lag103011030
4Anja HusebyeUiO103011030
7Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.9261926
8Ida Kristine ParnemoOSI Orientering6721672
Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Solveig BerganNydalens SK2884382410301030
2Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
3Gyda KleivaNydalens SK9481948
4Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering8791879
Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering412051030978103010301030
2Gisela SundelinPRIVAT31935500891720797785
3Trude FixdalKoll IL283939001030909
4Anne DanielsenNydalens SK270237691003930
5Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN SK22913692786813
6Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.19753618500857
7Kjersti HovFossum IF197329711002
8Trine Marit Rustad RåenKongsberg OL14522684768
9Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS11632598565
10Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF113021001030
11Marianne NjåsteinTYRVING9921992
12Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK8781878
Klasse: D55-59(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet316346176268901030
2Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
3Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris interiørhjelp og systue181321030783
4Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF159721030567
5Aina GrymyrPRIVAT11592659500
6Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis9721972
7Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF9481948
8Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering9371937
9Grete berntesenPRIVAT7441744
Klasse: D60-64(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNydalens SK41206103010301030103010301030
2Eva ReistadThales BIL23363532889915
3Aud GranTYRVING18652916949
4Randi NilstadTyrving, IL17842856928
5Helle AndresenDEn Norske Touristforeningen1001100
Klasse: D65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marit VågsnesOUS39294839103010301030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI3800585267088810301030
3Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL24443736862846
4Nora UrsinBærum komune10722972100
5Nora UrsinBærum komm.103011030
6Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping9461946
Klasse: D70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF4120510301030103010301030
2Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF34724846983843800
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare340647091030735932
4Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF19403500713727
Klasse: D75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK412061030979103010301030973
2Unni DrageAker Solutions3954496810309261030
3Anne-Britt NilsenKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Karl RyghIL Koll198129511030
2Frithjof BraadlieHEMING Orientering170021004696
3Frode VallbergHEMING Orientering103011030
3Bendik Kjærnli-AubertIL Koll103011030
3August Lea KabbeNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Christian BorchseniusHEMING Orientering10002500500
7Teodor Nysæter MikkelsenIL Koll9661966
8Sander Bjurstrøm EklandIL Koll9121912
8Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenIL Koll9121912
8Jonas HickenIL Koll9121912
11Shameel SaherIL Koll8801880
12Fabian SvendsenHEMING Orientering8361836
13Ronja Fredvik EvjansIL Koll8241824
13Hans Wilhelm ThommesenHEMING Orientering8241824
13Eivind Jensen JahrIL Koll8241824
16Nils UrsinIL Koll7631763
16Andreas AspelundNydalens SK7631763
18Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering6731673
19Nils NikolaisenOppsal Orientering6651665
20Filip HalvorsenNydalens SK 6061606
21SIgurd MellebyHEMING Orientering5911591
22SIgurd LøwhagenIL Koll5261526
22Amund MedhusIL Koll5261526
24Iver FormoLYN Ski5221522
25Thorbjørn MyhrvoldFossum IF5001500
25Odin Gammeli-MesselIL Koll5001500
27Rolf LiumIL Koll1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS2560310305001030
2Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll113021030100
3Karl RyghIL Koll103011030
3Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll103011030
5Tobias LiumIL Koll5001500
5Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
7Kjetil AspelundIL Koll1001100
7Christopher LehreHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll412041030103010301030
2Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering253055001030500500500
3Fredrik BorchseniusHEMING Orientering17733500500773
4Birk F. SætnanFossum IF8991899
5Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering6211621
6Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H15-16(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vebjørn Blom HagenFossum IF103011030
1Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering103011030
3Sondre Zahl Hagen & Marius BakkeFossum IF8771877
4Kåre Peter GjessingHEMING Orientering6002500100
5Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF1001100
Klasse: H17-34A(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1SIGVE BotnenBø O-lag2060210301030
2Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering18962921975
3Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering17202876844
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö103011030
4Rangnar TonjerNydalens SK103011030
4Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering103011030
7Alan CherryNydalens SK9731973
8Vegard LineOSI Orientering9521952
9Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL8861886
10Erik StordalAsker SK8811881
11Atle FossestølPRIVAT7911791
12Eirik RamtvedtOSI Orientering5001500
13Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN3738490410301030774
2Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering17752795980
3Karl FremstadBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
3Erik HolterLarvik OK103011030
3Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Elias Skjolden SørensenLILLOMARKA100111001
7Erik SagvoldenNydalens SK 9981998
8Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering9441944
9Jens Johan BrekkeLILLOMARKA9341934
10Espen JakobsenTYRVING9311931
11Olav EkrheimBækkelagets Spkl.8351835
12Eirik Høst FossgaardLILLOMARKA8251825
13Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering5001500
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian VogelsangNIVA30903103010301030
2Atle PedersenReload29534738759786670
3Lars Karelius NoerNRK280538319721002
4Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering2160310010301030
5Finn RyghIL Koll188128661015
6Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering17832851932
7Per Martin RørvikFBI16532806847
8Hallvard KorenOK Moss16152809806
9Øystein PettersenNydalens SK 103011030
10Trygve NilsenShell BIL10252100925
11Knut SandvenIL Koll9792879100
12Jørgen TegdanTrollelg9781978
13Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK 9751975
14Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering9141914
15Ola NakkenAHUS BIL8671867
16Erlend GjestrudNotodden o-lag8411841
17Abjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL8381838
18Anders BråtenAXPO Nordic8241824
19Michel DähnnNydalens SK / 7981798
20Amund BeitnesOK 777861786
21Morten RannemFossum IF7001700
22Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL6891689
23Karl Georg ØhrnIL Koll1001100
Klasse: H45-49(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK24174100653811853
2Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF202921030999
3Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 201321017996
4Ståle HeitmannFossum IF195229221030
5Lars GrandeFBI17162789927
6Peder NatvigNORGES BANK103011030
6Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF103011030
6Knut BårtveitBø O-lag103011030
6Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
10Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering9981998
11Knut LandstadNydalens SK9741974
12Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation9571957
13Espen MesselIL Koll8771877
14Øystein AmundrudSTavanger Orienteringsklubb8511851
15Erik SauarUllevål IL5261526
16Lasse NederhoedTeddyTV1001100
16Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL1001100
16Bjørn Arne SørslettBøler skole1001100
Klasse: H50-54(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK410551030103010309801015
2Svein NygårdNORGES BANK40535103093896310301030
3Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST39275963988989958987
4Nils Petter FremmingHEMING Orientering3924410069131013992
5Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering37716908941952970100904
6Tom SlungaardHEMING Orientering35024853910861878
7Helge StenerudIFS BIL24583792844822
8Arne TorgersenForsvarsdepartementet24363779853804
9Ivar RefslandUIO24144754720100840
10Uno HanslienBILPOST23494601583627538
11Anders FlågenHeming Orientering23063730768808
12Morten HeirFossum IF19002960940
13Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL18593500639720
14Ottar WiklundNydalens SK17722877895
15Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo14542738716
16Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo BIL12692557712
17Ola GjessingHEMING Orientering10002500500
18Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN SK9731973
19Håkon JendalFossum IF9251925
20Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9201920
21Arild AndresenFossum IF9021902
22Nils BerganNydalens SK8672100767
23Lars BaklidKonnerud8521852
24Jon FixdalKoll IL8431843
25Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF8391839
26Pål TherkelsenPrivat7871787
27Tore MyhrvoldFossum IF7761776
28Tom SlungaardTeam Ambita7751775
29Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI7441744
30Terje NæssAtkims6911691
31Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering6651665
32Nils IhlenHolte consulting5981598
33Nils IhlenHoldte5891589
34Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering5501550
35Odd Arve LienFossum IF1001100
35Jarle RotiFossum IF1001100
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjell MarksetIL Koll37905959963963905837
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF35776899783878881865919
3Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF35115736810919899883
4Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen33945100861911795827
5Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere30984807781771739
6Eivind HoffTYRVING3043310301030983
7Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL22564100668682806
8Knut HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM2060210301030
9Martin GranlySiemens18082909899
10Per KaarbyOvertoppen16102757853
11Jan Olsen NytveitKjELSÅS16002859741
12Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret13692784585
13Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING Orientering13102690620
14SIndre LangaasNydalen SK103011030
14Johan LundeKoll IL103011030
16Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting9692869100
17Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL9481948
18Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF8701870
19Pål TherkelsenPrivat8341834
20Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING8261826
21Knut-Anders LøkenFossum IF7961796
22Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK7921792
23Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo7791779
24Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub7611761
25Rune HalkeVestre Aker1001100
25Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering1001100
25Andreas ErichsenErichsen&Horgen1001100
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT412041030103010301030
2Are EriksenOSI3974610309018909739411030
3Tormod Øvergaard Istone35325799807844926955
4Stig Hultgreen KarlsenKårvåg IL30004596791796817
5Tom PettersenKPP/Runners24593880748831
6Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL17622841921
7Einar JensenKartverket17142782932
8Richard BlomFBI14772721756
9Rune HultgreenGEOFORM13102698612
10Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering9702870100
11Kjetil BergeVestre Aker9581958
12Gunnar HaldenNydalens Skiklub8591859
13Alf PettersenTYRVING8271827
14Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8011801
14Endre HallanNorconsult BIL8011801
16Tov Arne BondalNOtodden o-lag7941794
17Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL7881788
18Jon FredriksenHauketor7771777
19Hasse BergstrømHB Consult7761776
20Helge BjaalandELLE BIL7511751
21Per SchancheAsker SK7351735
22Øyvind GylverAsker SK7221722
23Jon FossFriskis&Svettis7041704
24Jon FredriksenFOBIL6431643
25Olsen Knut .MLILLOMARKA6181618
26Tom AndreassenDNB6061606
27Knut M OlsenStortinget IL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro412051030999103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim33246100640737824878885
3Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim32494675743909922
4Per NermoCOWI BIL30516563704727712758854
5Per MagnusFHI30324709750672901
6Reidar KierulfRKP28845748723500616797
7Mogens MonsenPRIVAT28404625657746812
8Tom EdvardsenKoll IL25334596500621816
9Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa2060210301030
10Knut G KarlsenOmega AS16112828783
11Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim15003500500500
12Bjørn GrindeOSI9031903
13Helge BjaalandELLE BIL7711771
14Tore RingerikeDNB7401740
15Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub6011601
16Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping5621562
17Hallvard BjørgumVeritas5511551
18Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub5011501
Klasse: H70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar Orientering388668179948871030931931
2Knut MøgedalAker Solutions378858801030968880910
3Kjell StenstadvollHydro Oslo36485919100890880959
4Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF35484848950761989
5Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING34935838851100848956
6Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL341347368887831006
7Roar GuddingVet BIL33974781982753881
8John Thomas PetersenNittedal30903103010301030
9Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL27643954965845
10Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge27333875990868
11Arild BlyverketNydalens SK26513879904868
12Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE26433789938916
13Torstein ØstenMaestro19813500697784
14Einar SkåreBrevpost18852911974
15Fridulv SagbergFBI18022867935
16Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO15762755821
17Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet11003500100500
18Jon Fanavoll194610702570500
19Øyvind SteneAsker SK103011030
20Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL100411004
21Johan StorsveenOPIL7721772
22Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET7691769
23Geir Hasse HofsæthDNB7261726
24Per AagaardHEMING Orientering6451645
25Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5051505
26Tom IbsenOUS1001100
26Kaare SolhjellPrivat1001100
Klasse: H75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare4005664497398410309021018
2Jon C. FougnerFugro380368898221030935841949
3Eyvind AasGEOFORM31205656591836789839
4Bjørn GunnerødAsker SKiklubb30865745658888659794
5Einar HemLILLOMARKA30633103010031030
6Sigfred FagervikThales BIL275538628631030
7Arne ØfsthusFugro27004548500747905
8Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering26263831917878
9Arne ReistadThales BIL25684822100793853
10Annar BrustadFOBIL25174539100880998
11Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS20984500566500532
12Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering194229411001
13Erling TidemannLommedalens IL18143810904100
14Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering17393500500739
15Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo BIL15572804753
16Knut HangeraasGeoForm15062706800
17Kåre KnudsenIL GeoForm14862620866
18Terje ThrondsenNittedal14592727732
19Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM11712500671
20Helge BjaalandELLE BIL103011030
21Sturle HånesGeoFORM9661966
22Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM6731673
23Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL1001100
Klasse: H80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor DrageAker Solutions412058991030103010301030
2Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF368641008878916884
3Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI284331030941872
4Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK28373968942927
5Aage MellaØstmarka OK22603788708764
6Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK192221030892
7Svein F KvalheimOppegård18332908925
8Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank14854785100500100
9Per GjermoAsker SK14682825643
10Per MeilandDNB11683100100968
11Ronald InglingstadOppsal Orientering8981898
12Kjell H EriksenNorges Bank8341834
13Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering7981798
14Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem7671767
15Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING5001500
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering2060210301030
2Wenche MellebyHEMING Orientering198129511030
3Jørgen SolheimHEMING Orientering12742774500
4Line Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering11942500694
5Sofie Asak-JensenPRIVAT103011030
5Linnea Gangeskar OlafsonKjELSÅS103011030
5Britt MyhrerRIngnes103011030
8Ingrid Vik UglandKjELSÅS102011020
9Samuel LindsethNydalens SK8381838
10Sverre GjerdingenNydalens SK8241824
11Sondre UlsakerKjELSÅS5001500
11Elen Krohn GjessingHEMING Orientering5001500
11Bjørn Ingvar5001500
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Merete BuggeSTami153025001030
2Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF113021001030
3SIri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
3SIgvald MarholmUiO103011030
3Hanna MansNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Tor E HenriksenLILLOMARKA6431643
7Mari Anne HenriksenLILLOMARKA6251625
8Marit HartvedtLILLOMARKA6171617
9Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering5431543
10Cindy Madelene SvendsenOSI Orientering5001500
11Marit HartvedtPRIVAT1001100
11Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Alexander RødstenHEMING Orientering277439151030829
2Harald AulieKoll IL2060210301030
3Storm KleivaNydalens SK194229121030
4Erik GiersckyNydalens SK 18752999876
5Astri JansonOSI Orientering15062710796
6Eivind MellebyHEMING Orientering113021001030
7Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering103011030
8Peter NylundHaugerud IF9961996
9Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK9951995
10Maiken KorsagerAsker SK9731973
11Gyda KleivaNydalens SK9681968
12SIndre FritznerNittedal9671967
13Lene ColquhounLILLOMARKA9451945
14Storm KleivaFossum IF8931893
15Vorin BottenOSI Orientering8871887
16Marte EdvardsenAquateam8371837
17Mari TingelholmOSI Orientering6741674
18Vorin BotnOSI Orientering6661666
18Sabine BønigOLv Uslar6661666
20Christin VangenOSI Orientering6641664
21Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF6011601
22Lotta MyhreIL Koll5041504
23SIlje Marie LundquistOSI Orientering5001500
24SIGVald MarholmUiO1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb355149807211030820
2Per OngstadPRIVAT186521030835
3Marte EdvardsenKoll IL15552888667
4Maren EdvardsenKoll IL14032668735
5Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen10612539522
6Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 2103011030
6Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
6Gyda KleivaNydalens SK103011030
6Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim103011030
10Per KaarbyOvertoppen9971997
11Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub9691969
12Kristin HusbyPRIVAT9501950
13Hedda GiæverDNB9432100843
14Harald AulieKoll IL9301930
15Frida Næss UlsethNydalens Skiklub9011901
16Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8741874
17Claus FritznirNittedal8561856
18Maia ZimmermanOSI Orientering8421842
19Dag LangsethRingnes8081808
20Helene JendalFossum IF7881788
21Sivert KvermeFossum IF7851785
22Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF7831783
23Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes7501750
24Marit JendalFossum IF7031703
25Tomas TorpRIngnes5001500
26Kristin FalkFossum IF1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Harald IweIL Geoform30773101710301030
2Paul SolheimPRIVAT17922886906
3Lars BenestadGrane17162913803
4Erik SauarKoll IL16632810853
5SIgurd Helle OppedalBetomest16582862796
6Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD15942731863
7Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune15392707832
8Jarle NilsenSiemens12152500715
9Peter NylundHaugerud IF11362500636
10Wenche BjerkrheimFossum IF10512100951
11Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering103011030
11Sverre LindsethTYRVING103011030
11Stein MellaYara praxair103011030
11Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103011030
15Brynjar FredeheimEBY100111001
16Eirik RamtvedtOSI Orientering9491949
17Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering9481948
18Lars HusbergCardo BIL8961896
19Stefan BønigOLv Uslar8861886
20Nils Henrik JendalSTatnett BIL8821882
21Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering8711871
22Frode BakkehøyØstmarka OK8641864
23Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering8621862
24Helene JendalFossum IF8421842
25Jon Ivar JuvikLILLOMARKA8331833
26Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT8271827
27Morten WettergrenFossum IF8181818
28Netta Bar-NathanLILLOMARKA8161816
29Jarle GullaksenKværner8081808
30Magnus GrønengPRIVAT8011801
31Tor TrøanHadeland7791779
32Håkon JendalFossum IF7751775
33Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole7671767
34Torstein SchjellePRIVAT7541754
35Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub7521752
36Stein H. HagenFossum IF6901690
37Ranveig Aas-HanssenPRIVAT6771677
38Per FosserIndre Østfold6751675
39Rune EgelandPRIVAT6561656
40Erik PaulsenCardo BIL5901590
41Lars Audun VoldLILLOMARKA5531553
42CHRISTIAN FOSSENCARDO BIL5521552
43Simen FritznerNittedal5421542
44Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering5001500
45SIdsel NørstebøTYRVING1001100
45Nils Henrik JendalSweco1001100
45Håkon BørliSilicon Labs1001100
45Bente LandmarkFossum IF1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Henrik ReuschHEMING Orientering284238639491030
2Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering268137341030917
3Gaute BerganNydalens SK2060210301030
4Marie HauerslevOSI Orientering199229831009
5Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering18992935964
6Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD16182995623
7Øystein SørensenNydalens SK103011030
7Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
9Hallvard FjærLILLOMARKA101411014
10Alain FerberFBI10002500500
11Erik HolterFerder seilforening9681968
12Stig HeirAsker SK9651965
13Mathias Pedersen VoldLILLOMARKA9111911
14Malin SørensenNydalens SK 9021902
15Johan CarlssonTrollhättens SOK8761876
16Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering8491849
17Brita SauarKoll IL7391739
18Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK7111711
19Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering6691669
20Rune ScheeleNydalens SK / Oppsal Orientering1001100
20Per SlungaardTYRVING1001100
20Erlend BørliFossum IF1001100
20Bent KvermeFossum IF1001100
20Assaf Bar-NathanLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: D15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering31904103010010301030
2Ingrid BlindheimLILLOMARKA103011030
3Oda Maria ColquhounLILLOMARKA9781978
4Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering9091909
5Malene JebsenHEMING Orientering8291829
6Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7421742
7Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marianne BakkenNydalens SK2060210301030
2Toril NesNYDALEN103011030
3Emilie WestinPorsgrunn9851985
4Eline BryneHEMING Orientering7141714


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: