Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen 2012 Sammenlagt

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Lea WisløffKjELSÅS39655103059210308931012
2Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK31004500879875846
3Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
4Emilie BakkevigHEMING Orientering194429251019
5Emilie FløLILLOMARKA13272716611
6Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering103011030
7Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS9681968
8Vilde Visnes StåhlbrandKjELSÅS6002100500
8Tale KristensenKjELSÅS6002100500
8Silje Visnes StåhlbrandKjELSÅS6002100500
11Sofia Lindsetno WieseHEMING Orientering5001500
11Kristina LindhardtHEMING Orientering5001500
11Bertine WalstadHEMING Orientering5001500
14Olivia OpheimKoll IL1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elin FløLILLOMARKA412051030103092910301030
2Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING/NJÅRD3916510309161030926930
3Oda HaramHEMING/NJÅRD27503812960978
4MArtine Sogn-LarssenHEMING Orientering208531001019966
5Rachel Marøy BaardsenHeMING orientering10762100976
6Ninni Lund Holter100811008
7Nora BerlinHEMING9111911
8Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering8111811
9Idunn Cecilie RovlsenHeming/Njård1001100
9Eline BryneHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sofie IversenHEMING Orientering2160310301030100
2Louise Mari BaardsenHeming orientering113021001030
3Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub9791979
4Eline BryneHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN2060210301030
2Ingeborg SeebergHEMING/NJÅRD100211002
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Guro KolbergTyrving, IL3958494110301030957
2Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub390749551030980942
3Astrid SeebergHEMING orientering3793510010031017894879
4Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC294531030976939
5SIgne Flood KjeldsenGEOFORM19202990930
6Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING18112883928
7Mali TronshaugAker Solutions16512818833
8Kaia SollandStatnett BIL15352762773
9Tone SundtjønnVareg103011030
9Ingvill MyklandPRIVAT103011030
11Ida BrendenRaumar OL100011000
12Astrid Uhrenholt JacobsenHEMING/NJÅRD9661966
13Anna KlichOSI Orientering8561856
14Sigrid Vatne4Subsea5991599
15Siri SelvigNYDALEN1001100
15Ida TangenNYDALEN1001100
15Emma JohanssonNTNUI1001100
15Charlotte SanchisFugro1001100
15Anne Johanne LindTYRVING1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM3996510308809889711007
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet385858039829111030935
3Birgitte BlindheimOUS34934883856992762
4Rikke GåsholtUiO27704500823710737
5Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune BIL113021030100
6Tone KvålePRIVAT103011030
6Anne Kari BakklandSørreisa OL103011030
6Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen103011030
9Ida Neergård SlettenNydalens Skiklub9871987
10Kristian GoaPRIVAT9341934
11Anny ØenNydalens Skiklub9141914
12Kari BjaalandELLE BIL8961896
13Aase NorrudFossum IF8551855
14Hanne KobernusLILLOMARKA8531853
15Tonje FredriksonUiO7952100695
16Ida NatåsNydalens Skiklub6961696
17Anne Lise OpsahlORKH5001500
18Hanne AustadORKH1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN374649798461030891
2Marie ArnebergKjelsås3682510307631001888699
3Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD30903103010301030
4Anne DanielsenLYN286339429081013
5Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN27563978955823
6Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.24203811690919
7Gisela SundelinPRIVAT22244100681602841
8Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS19423821621500
9Nina Elise JørgensenSteria16802734946
10Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF103011030
11Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE8451845
12Nina DidriksenNRK1001100
12Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nan FløgstadHEMING198529551030
2Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 1187621030846
3Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp17202838882
4Ingrid NermoenBIL Ahus17112938773
5Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Kjersti SkantzeTYRVING103011030
5Anne TurterNYDALEN103011030
5Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
9Berit DanielsenTYRVING100611006
10Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF9101910
11Oddny NordåsStatens VEGVESEN1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN41206103010301030103010301030
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN380249099649101019
3Aud GranTYRVING25843992796796
4Elle MelbyeElle BIL25193858848813
5Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent18253500695630
6Randi NilstadTyrving, IL16472835812
7Lise HugdahlCOOP10342100934
8Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK7881788
9Helle AndresenDen Norske Turistforening BIL5001500
10Nina SeebergHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF40834103010309931030
2Nora UrsinBærum kom.4026496799910301030
3Nina KolbergTYRVING392869449779771030919883
4Eilen VikAquateam30955100650860666919
5Aud I SpjelkavikFBI18293100900829
6Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet110721007100
7Liv HaugliLIFETECH7601760
8Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK7151715
9Marit VågsnesOUS BIL1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF4120674210301030103010301030
2Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi382041030831987972
3Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus35464911883799953
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare34244770913886855
5Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE275851007471001011900
6Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN263231004859769
7Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport26225500800100741581
8Liv HorntvedtLIa17242942782
9Elisabeth IbsenUiO15442845699
10Liv SollandVIa Nova10002500500
11Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT9313100100731
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL409341030103010301003
2Unni Drage Aker Solutions40476697103090910109771030
3Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK387761030781892902991954
4Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN28854677728754726
5Anne-Britt NilsenHIO26173831834952
6Turid BratlandFossum24463824864758
7Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE22974500500500797
8Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD16002793807
9Anne SjønnesenNittedal9651965
10Onelma BlomhoffOUS6861686
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elliot SjølieKjELSÅS297947626075801030
2Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering2060210301030
3Balder Gammeli-MesselKOLL IL16712798873
4Halfdan BaumannHEMING orientering15152781734
5Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering15012775726
6Ask Hoaas ØsterengHeMING14712620851
7Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING orientering123031001030100
8Oscar GiverinHEMING Orientering103011030
9Rein BrennaHEMING/NJÅRD8611861
10JOhannes LundeKoll IL8441844
11Sigurd AsplinKOLL8331833
12Magnus GiverinHEMING Orientering7771777
13Nikolai BaklundHEMING/NJÅRD7721772
13Henrik NesseHEMING/NJÅRD7721772
15Rein BrennaHEMING Orientering7651765
16Odin Gammeli-MesselKoll IL6591659
17Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub5551555
18Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD5441544
19Kristian ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD5431543
19Jan Marcus Daza FredriksenFrigg5431543
19Jacob Fossum MyrlandFrigg5431543
22Ole HelmersHEMING1001100
22Even OpheimKoll1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Håvard HøymorkHeming Orientering40725982850103010301030
2Tobias FremmingHemING orientering40435103010309721011935
3Bendik HovetHEMING Orientering3578599210061018100562
4Oscar GiverinHEMING Orientering12602500760
5Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD11672667500
6Halvor HaldenNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9691969
8Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING orientering9001900
9Olav TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8001800
10Sølve NordahlHeming orientering7071707
11Stian EilertsenNydalens Skiklub5831583
12August Syrdal ØenHEMING/NJÅRD5771577
13Henrik ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
13Ask Hoaas ØsterengHeMING Orientering5001500
15Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming Orientering412041030103010301030
2Johan BjerkheimHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering412041030103010301030
2Sindre Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD349868018008207321000877
3Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD325667687287301001030533
4Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD189621030866
5Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering16402779861
6Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD9611961
7Sølve NordahlHeming orientering7991799
8Nicolai AndersenHEMING7051705
9Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming Orientering6252525100
10Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens Skiklub5431543
11Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering5001500
11Alf Gabriel Krohn GjessingHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ulrik ArnesenHeming Orientering40705101999110301001030
2Claus MartinsenHEMING Orientering40216103010309311001030845
3Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering17852935850
Klasse: H17K(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK412061030103010088410301030
2Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL40434101110301030972
3Pål EllingsenSTatENS VEGVESEN7391739
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD353751009419021030664
2Jostein AndersenKrIstiansand OK2060210301030
3Niklas NormanHEMING Orientering17122872840
4Russell FlynnReload13532595758
5Martin LangaasOPpsal IF11242624500
6Øystein PettersenSTatnett BIL103011030
6Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
6Erlend Moster KnudsenVaregg103011030
9Dag AalvikNYDALEN101411014
10Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering100011000
11Torbjørn SagbergTYRVING9841984
12Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub9581958
13Odin GramstadOSI Orientering9471947
14Lars Christian BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD9401940
15Per KarlsonFredrikstad9171917
16Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta o-lag9121912
17Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN9011901
18Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL8961896
19Sindre SelvigNydalens Skiklub8551855
19Per Martin RørvikFBI8551855
21Gustav FiskumTYRVING8381838
22Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn8291829
23Johan JohansenSentrum OK7182100618
24Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD6561656
25Ivar AannerødBodø omegn il6451645
26Erik Lien JohnsenPRIVAT5751575
27Halvår AurmoHEMING Orientering5721572
28Gunnar Nerdrum AagaardHEMING Orientering5001500
28Dag KristoffersenPRIVAT5001500
30Torkjel HångveMaking waves1001100
30Ole Peder BorgtingOPpsal IF1001100
30Knut Inge Engelbreth4Subsea1001100
30Jørgen HorneTYRVING1001100
30Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne Sogndalen OK1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian VogelsangNIVA3994610098594410309701009
2Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL395651030970968893988
3Olav EideSKBO37566100996898934928100
4Peder NatvigNORGES BANK34744845866863900
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss33465747849757830910
6Tor RingstadCisco31885100830713870775
7Magne OmestadSYkehuspartner3051399110301030
8Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL294439451030969
9Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge28724100865915992
10Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering28424926100924892
11Endre StoksethGeodata AS27723927905940
12Lars GrandeFBI27174100839899879
13Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag26943919899876
14Marius BurmoPrivat24784500686500792
15Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT23713823725823
16Gard LindsethNydalen SK20063956100950
17Rune MyrlandBoklink18714100539500732
18Anstein MyklandPRIVAT18292962867
19Knut Jostein SætnanOPIL16132859754
20Bård SkogsholmDDS15482742806
21Håkon AmundsenVeritas14842706778
22Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM14602676784
23Lasse NederhoedNRK14512626825
24Frode LillevoldFFI12612696565
25Helge WeydahlFFI12333100633500
26Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag10472100947
27Vegard BroxTYRVING103011030
28Janne KempasHiisirasti101611016
29Ulf BrennaDnB101511015
30Per Øyvind SteneNille100811008
31Inge GunnesNorconsult100411004
32Arve AustadTexas Instruments10002500500
33Audun BjerknesPrivaT9802100880
34Per-Ivar NikolaisenTU9551955
35Erik PAulsrudOEC9241924
36Brynjar FredeheimEBY8831883
37Lars Karelius NoerNRK8671867
38Marius FiskevollSweco8461846
38Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK8461846
40Simen Kjær HaugbergNydalens Skiklub8171817
41Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil7711771
42Anders SøndersrødPRIVAT7521752
43Martin VeastadThales6921692
44Andes SøndersrødPRIVAT6521652
45Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING Orientering1001100
45Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub1001100
45Lars SkantzeTYRVING1001100
45Christian BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
45Andreas MedalenNEtcom1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anders FlågenHeming Orientering345947987721030859
2Trond WestgaardREC34205774810743993843
3Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL33264763874854835
4Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL30803103010201030
5Guttorm L EggeSParbank 1-gruppen3036310301030976
6Uno HanslienBilpost29486500660699509870719
7Rolv Anders SystadLyN27313899917915
8Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering199521003992
9Jon FixdalTeknologirådet194129111030
10Lars KrügerGabler Wassum19052922983
11Eirik DaleTYRVING18362935901
12Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE18222877945
13Magne KnudsenPrivat18042912892
14Harald Østgaard LundPRIVAT17612937824
15Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD17322873859
16Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK16752873802
17Einar ForvollHeMING Orientering14783840538100
18Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL13812774607
19Vagard HaldenNydalens Skiklub9801980
20Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK9541954
21Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering9472100847
22Terje UrfjellIL Imås9101910
23Erling FredriksenTrauma9021902
24Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas8831883
25Einar HuseFossum IF8711871
26Per ArnebergBUL Tromsø8691869
27Jon SletvoldKjELSÅS8591859
28Arne TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.7861786
29Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub7701770
30Are SkinloTrauma7351735
31Svein Helge HøydalNydalens Skiklub6601660
32Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve1001100
32Paul HinschMIC1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub40604103010259751030
2Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL3901490610309511014
3Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST382459668631009911004
4Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen37205997923866934764
5Kjell MarksetKOLL36204907982897834
6Pål TherkelsenPrivat35765916803880100977
7Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN35476880912756840860895
8Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF33994882931754832
9Egil RundbergtNydalens Skiklub33584938917616887
10Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo32365743887762844720
11Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting31586779841753750743785
12Johan LundeOUS296139471025989
13Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa287439548901030
14Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF27344808703673550
15Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL26094605575814615
16Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio22803784689807
17Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL22743879745650
18Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil20363723573740
19Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering195729271030
20Olav JohannessenDNB18002888912
21Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner17812848933
22Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD16332900733
23Øystein KildahlAHS15942868726
24Tore KjølsethLundin14012901500
25Per StedjeBASEFARM12692662607
26Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9771977
27Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9442100844
28Vidar BenjaminsenLILLOMARKA9371937
29Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL9251925
30Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub7871787
31Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7692100669
32Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA7651765
33Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo7491749
34Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 26981698
35Per KaarbyOvertoppen6941694
36Per Morten LefdalHeming6871687
37Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO6771677
38Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere6341634
39Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering409051030103010301000794
2Are EriksenOSI392158869789449871012
3Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL37456949930933876923933
4Tom PettersenKPP/Runners35896850946768857936842
5Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL33005807841793845807
6Richard BlomFBI31145100834788901591
7John HansenAB PIL299739961030971
8Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF28255688614738689710
9John JacobsenVentelo24634678645640500
10Helge StensethDNK23895539645500624581
11Jon FossFriskis&Svettis20764100764657555
12Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL17402837903
13Bjørn RossowThales17083500570638
14Tom AndreassenDNBNOR15912805786
15Reidar VifstadTYRVING15102732778
16Morten MallAkwagroup12822782500
17Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS12802500780
18Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM111021001010
19Per Kristian EkebergTYRVING103011030
19Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS103011030
21Einar JensenStatens kartverk101311013
22Reidar FossumAsker SK9591959
23Per MagnusFHI8381838
24Arild LundNORGES BANK6491649
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro412041030103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim375258328509309701002
3Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole365657379057831030938
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim35655747873657980965
5Per NermoCOWI BIL34685650721843989915
6Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI32794705781886907
7Reidar KierulfRKP31285526625798868837
8Tom EdvardsenAquateam30865698584807801780
9Sverre SeebergDnB NOR29065100630708952616
10Helge BjaalandELLE BIL271738508661001
11Terje StensholmTV226724848100774950
12Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim24494765776808100
13Tom GyranPRIVAT21894500100792797
14Knut G KarlsenOmega AS19613100970891
15Tore RingerikeDNB17642892872
16Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping14412715726
17Arne TesliKoll13762500876
18Atle SøvigTYRVING13192540779
19Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL12303100630500
20Petter NæssAalborg OK103011030
21Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim10212500521
22Per FosserIndre Østfold10192100919
23Geir TrøanTelenor9531953
24Peter BlomSiNTEF BIL9341934
25Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim9221922
26Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb9091909
27Cato MoltheSTavanger Orienteringsklubb8511851
28Kjell AndresenPRIVAT8251825
29Magnus LandstadFreidig, SPK8021802
30Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT7591759
31Per MagnusFHI5931593
32Tom LarsenRevisorforeningen5891589
33Arne HolmgrenOPIL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.412041030103010301030
2John Thomas PetersenNordea395259879508319851030
3Juul Sverre StenerOPIL3903494592510031030
4Ivar StrømstadRaumar35556859866798886855944
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions35326762852756857856967
6Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO30264704767756799
6Knut StabellStatnett BIL3026399910081019
8Jon FærdenKredinor276038868701004
9Einar SkåreBrevpost26733837909927
10Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS24843855757872
11Tom IbsenOUS24214500520639762
12Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo24123713779920
13Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge22973830585882
14Oddvar MellaPRIVAT22945500547500514733
15Roar GuddingVETBIL20563776637643
16Torstein ØstenMAESTRO19523653555744
17Per Erik SørensenHaugerud19443551661732
18Trond WettergreenAndvord18722917955
19Per HaugenNEDERMAN18073725500582
20Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF17973789100908
21Kaare SolhjellPrivat14013100794507
22Kjell Hagen NilsenSkIFORENINGEN10002500500
23Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim8031803
24Arne HolmgrenOPIL5001500
25Leif BillingsøTelenor1001100
25Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Einar HemLILLOMARKA412069931030103010301030100
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare3822610309107021001002880
3Sturle HånesGeoFORM37465771943980882941
4Sigfred FagervikThales35966888900724923100885
5Tor OmmundsenVeritas35626831919100831890922
6Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering34786885871819835877845
7Eyvind AasGEOFORM34666827918717713889832
8Arne ReistadThales BIL34125941885718797789
9Annar BrustadFOBIL34106100952768768922712
10Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo33125797878500778859
11Jon C. FougnerFUGRO32316783100798731815835
12Hangeraas, KnutGeoform31494917730634868
13Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM30514868705700778
14Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS29635621811500711820
14Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE296339409931030
16Arne ØfsthusFUGRO27344762594555823
17Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM22945616500521500657
18Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne22503823657770
19Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL22464500746500500
20Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering19083727681500
21Karl A LangerødAsker Skiklubb17383555683500
22Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb17253100861764
23Terje ThrondsenPeCon17243830794100
24Hans Petter JensenPrivat16253100848677
25Leif BråtenCSC14862708778
26Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL12763100540636
27Sverre FarstadvollPetec11942500694
28Georg GullaksenEsso Sport11153500515100
29Gunnar OlsenLIa9962100896
30Gunnar AlsakerÅrstad IL9681968
31Bjørn EckstrømNVE1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions4109610301030101010198881030
2Svein F KvalheimOppegård390669681000884948732990
3Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM37886941896944975889928
4Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank358868588301001030724870
5Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo34675989848682100948
6Ronald InglingstadNORDEA33794826900937716
7Per GjermoAsker SK33545810844837863701
8Aage MellaØstmarka OK31485726918652761743
9Harald BirkelandOUS30476800700741806502501
10Tor HenriksenHiO28856741711577634799100
11Arne Chr ScheiePrivat26533892863898
12Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo26084100912922674
13Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI24514500729500722
14Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL21473511881755
15Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL19403635599706
16Hans LarsenPrivat192421030894
17Helge KvaaseHIAK18524100769883100
18Per OngstadPRIVAT180627761030
19Einar HoffNORCONSULT9141914
20Jappe BlomhoffOUS8691869
21Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal8361836
22Pål ArnebergKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI40134101210119601030
2Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat3940693192594910301030902
3Magne GrandeFBI373841030875917916
4Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag35265954827896829847
5Ole SannesLillomarka OL2060210301030
6Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING17512788963
7Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud9062806100
8Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb1001100
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1August Syrdal ØenHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
2Eskild BotilsrudKjELSÅS103011030
2Anne Synnøve KrogstadPRIVAT103011030
4Hanna Syrdal ØenHEMING/NJÅRD101911019
5Silje AndersenPRIVAT101811018
6Siri Vaggen OlsenDen Norske Turistforening BIL100211002
7Lisbet HaboePRIVAT9511951
8Anne Kristine AmbleCOWI1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marit Småvik JohansenHEMING4120510301030103010301030
2Tor SimonsenPrivat24374548727500662
3Liv SimonsenPrivat23604536712500612
4Maren EdvardsenAquateam199329851008
5Annemarie ErichsenKoll IL16232827796
6Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam100011000
7Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen9991999
8Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD8851885
9Ingrid HaugmoHEMING7781778
10Monica SyrdalHjort7611761
11Pål EllingsenSTatENS VEGVESEN7211721
12Vidar AntonsenSTatENS VEGVESEN6901690
13Magne EimotPRIVAT6621662
14Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN6371637
15Ann Kristin RaanaasSTatENS VEGVESEN5791579
16Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN5571557
17Tine Almeland4Subsea1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Andreas FløLILLOMARKA358448846791030991
2Anne FløLILLOMARKA35685904500780951933
3Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering33934845738915895
4Heidi MartbyNamsfogden Oslo21073692614801
5Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN20433500893650
6Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL18862942944
7Torkel LangballeEnsure18342982852
8Pål EllingsenSTatENS VEGVESEN172126911030
9Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL16572779878
10Simen KjellbergKOLL163031001030500
11Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering15392572967
12Aril SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN150025001000
13Ann Kristin RaanaasSTatENS VEGVESEN14662548918
14Niklas ErikssonSTatENS VEGVESEN14242612812
15Louise WimanPRIVAT14012843558
16Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 1103011030
16Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN103011030
16Andreas StrandABGSC103011030
19Vidar BjørliIdrettenshus Ullevål9751975
20Mathias DrøschmeisterUnited bakeries8511851
21Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN8391839
22Arnfinn BaardsenHeMING Orientering7051705
23Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro6661666
24Trine ellingsenRaumar OL6581658
25Marie FossumPRIVAT5971597
26Signe Danielsen ØgrimHEMING/NJÅRD5331533
27Karen QvaleSweco5001500
27Eli MarøyHEMING orientering5001500
29Guro Svane BratsetOUS1001100
29Ellen GrandePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vigdis ThingelstadASKER244935001030919
2Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS14672732735
3Inger JOhanne EikelandNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Gunn Camilla StangOSI Orientering103011030
3Elin EkebergTYRVING103011030
3Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
8Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub100111001
9Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub9761976
10Rikke GåsholtUiO9471947
11Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam9292100829
12Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN9141914
13Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD9011901
14Hege WangLILLOMARKA8071807
15Mari WestengStatnett7431743
16Sveinung HartvedtHEMING/NJÅRD5931593
17Geir BotterliEnergy Micro5901590
18Vidar BjørkliIdrettenshus Ullevål5381538
19Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen5001500
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 23877510309481001030869
2Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim3854410301013832979
3Erik RosenvoldEBY38524968970983931
4Dag LangsethRingnes31674798785663921
5Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner28524695767636754
6Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN26013871840890
7Ola NakkenAHUS BIL206031009301030
8Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 117853100895790
9Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering14552811644
10Torstein SchelleAimit AS13742675699
11Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF13682588780
12Stephan BrownNRK13442684660
13Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub13152646669
14Svein TrytiAIBEL12322513719
15Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat12112711500
16Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering11032563540
17Atgeir TakleGLT10552955100
18Eskil HagenDvask103011030
18Brynjar FredeheimEBY103011030
20Harald IweIL Geoform100311003
21Per JohanssonPRIVAT9831983
22Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS9532100853
23Geir StormorkenHEMING Orientering9431943
24Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS8351835
25Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub8341834
26Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD8321832
27Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING8281828
28Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8241824
29Tone KvålePRIVAT8161816
30Morten SørlieAimIT AS8042100704
31Marius SøvigTyrving8031803
32Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD8021802
33Nils LøwAimit AS7661766
34Morten MoRINGNES7651765
35Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS7561756
36Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT7311731
37Evald NergaardRINGNES6661666
38Jan Muren4Subsea6121612
39Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier6001600
40Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL5661566
41Johnny PedersenRiNGNES5561556
42Jul Fredrik KaltenbornOSI Orientering5001500
43REin Kristian RaaholdtOSI1001100
43Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub1001100
43Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes1001100
43Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
43Geir BotterliEnergy Micro1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn Erik GunnerødAsker Skiklubb3934510308199699051030
2Lukauskas MindaugasOk Versme378941011952883943
3Lars BenestadGrane33434851708827957
4Siri StørmerHEMING/NJÅRD192128911030
5Øyvind GlendrangeÅRVOLL IL16792848831
6Bente LandmarkFossum IF16342825809
7Rune EgelandPRIVAT15753647828100
8Henrik GjemdalHEMING Orientering123031001001030
9Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Therese HaareKOnnerud103011030
11Morten BrunesNydalens Skiklub9751975
12Atgeir TakleGLT9621962
13Harald IweIL Geoform9261926
14Tone LyeTYRVING9041904
15Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb9021902
16Tone SundtjønnVareg8641864
17Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub8471847
18Julie BerteigFossum IF7701770
19Tone KvålePRIVAT7521752
20Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub7511751
21Eirik HovlandOSI6581658
22Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN6571657
23VitautasPrivat6151615
24Anders LølandFBI5371537
25Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea5281528
26Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT2002100100
27Torben WendlerRaumar OL1001100
27Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo1001100
27Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag1001100
27Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn1001100
27Ole Peder BorgtingOPpsal IF1001100
27Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Allain FerberFBI256935881030951
2Bettyann Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK113021001030
3Inger Liv Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK10772100977
4Torben WendlerRaumar OL103011030
4Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV103011030
4Eskil HagenDvask103011030
7Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9401940
8Anne Kari BakklandSørreisa OL9281928
9Rune HegerlandPRIVAT9041904
10Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8271827
11Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub7311731
12Tor RingstadCisco1001100
Klasse: D13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Pernille YttreeideHEMING Orientering412041030103010301030
2Nora BerlinHEMING153025001030
3Elena Schrader NielsenHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: D17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ingrid Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
2Oddny NordåsStatens VEGVESEN103011030
3Solveig RikheimPRIVAT9661966
4Trine LilleløkkenNamsfogden Oslo1001100
4Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim1001100
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Liv BergFossum IF2032210021030
2Vilde SelvigPRIVAT103011030
2Toril EgnerHEMING103011030
4Maren EdvardsenAquateam9741974
5Kristin GoaPRIVAT1001100
5Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Mille GunnerødAsker Siklubb103011030
1Marie FossumPRIVAT103011030
3Fabian TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD9451945
4Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim8451845
5Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS5001500
Klasse: D 17-34 BEDRIFT(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Ingunn RamsnesAkeR SOLUTIONS103011030
3Marit LarsenStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: TROLL LØYPE
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL103011030
2Christian Fredrik BorgKoll IL101911019
3Tuva LarsenKoll IL9721972
4Tuva LassenKoll IL5981598
5Sigurd AsplinKOLL5001500
5Johannes LundeKoll IL5001500
5Edvin SkardisKoll IL5001500
5Aksel EidePRIVAT5001500
9Odin Gammeli-MesselKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H17-34 BEDRIFT(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL103011030
2Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN8261826
3DonatasPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT103011030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: