Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen 2014

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering327356411009566461030
2Tia JansenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
2Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering2060210301030
4Wilhelmine KrogsbølHEMING Orientering171126811030
5Celine H WesterheimHEMING Orientering169826801018
6Maya ArnesenHEMING Orientering9961996
7Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering9681968
8Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering9561956
9Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub7491749
10Molly Kvan-HarvHeming Orientering5411541
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS3825489410158861030
2Elisabeth DegeHEMING Orientering24083915756737
3Maya ArnesenHEMING Orientering2050210301020
4Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering14842500984
5Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering103011030
5Lea Trong-JohansenNydalens Skiklub103011030
5Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering103011030
5Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Mari AarsethKoll IL9252825100
10Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7401740
11Molly Kvan-HarvHeming Orientering5001500
11Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering5001500
13Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering39555100103086510301030
2SIlje B. MyhreFossum IF103011030
3Marie NyvollFossum IF9121912
4Eline BryneHEMING Orientering7972697100
5Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHeming/Njård6971697
6Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering1001100
6Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maren EdvardsenKoll IL17823757100925
2Peichi ChuangOSI Orientering172226921030
3Undis EllevogOSI Orientering103011030
3Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole103011030
3Danna SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering100111001
8Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering8441844
Klasse: D 17-34(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN103011030
2Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
4Linda EngenRaumar OL10222922100
5Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING Orientering8841884
6Undis EllevogOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering40334103094310301030
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet3926678610301016806948932
3Birgitte BlindheimOUS18162834982
4Katrine DamgaardFossum IF158725571030
5Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM14232607816
6Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering14152580835
7Aase NorrudFossum IF103011030
8Guro KolbergTyrving, IL9321932
9Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering6731673
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering4120510301030103010301030
2Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN290341008601030913
3Susannah MalmSTATNETT27344815578703638
4Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF9871987
5Tone KvålePRIVAT9571957
6Alix Young VikNydalens Skiklub9321932
7Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub8901890
8Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET7331733
9Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.5511551
10Hilde StåhlbrandOUS5001500
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis277338861030857
2Trude FixdalKoll IL27533966912875
3Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN2060210301030
4Ida EngenEY19212927994
5Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp174327131030
6Kjersti HovFossum IF103011030
6Anne DanielsenLYN103011030
8Kjersti SkantzeTYRVING9461946
9Unni StenhammerPRIVAT9201920
10Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK8591859
11Anne DahlKjELSÅS8571857
12Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF7991799
13Trude EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
13Aina GrymyrPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN412041030103010301030
2Lise HugdahlCOOP2049210301019
3Randi NilstadTyrving, IL103011030
4Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent7862686100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN410341030103010301013
2Nina KolbergTYRVING370249858098781030
3Aud GranTYRVING30653103010301005
4Eilen VikKoll IL30625864500700595903
5Elle MelbyeElle BIL17612924837
6Inger FinstadPRIVAT7001700
7Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK6691669
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF4091510161030100510301015
2Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF4007596510301030784982
3Marit VågsnesOUS BIL395169629369709899541030
4Nora UrsinBærum kom.3027310309951002
5Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF27544918796100940
6Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF16673727840100
7Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE15132741772
8Vera SjølieNORGES BANK14042725679
9Anne Marit FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL9171917
10Aud I SpjelkavikFBI7951795
11Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK6731673
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions4120510301030103010301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK390959669789539121012
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare371749029867991030
4Elisabeth IbsenUiO37134900957940916
5Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN29514797742576836
6Anne SjønnesenNittedal18372978859
7Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD14592802657
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA13832883500
9Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE12032561642
10Lajla TiedemannGjøvard9871987
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jacob ChristoffersenHEMING Orientering23593649771939
2Robin Brown BerntsenHEMING Orientering22113531761919
3Diderik AschehougHEMING Orientering21143662500952
4Fredrik BorchseniusHEMING Orientering2060210301030
5Sebastian FjellHEMING Orientering197529721003
6Johan Vestre Tandberg-JohansenHEMING Orientering155025201030
7Simen FritznerNittedal103011030
7Jørgen Terland GundersenHEMING Orientering103011030
7Johannes Salvesen LundeKoll IL103011030
10Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL101511015
11Christian Fredrik BorgKoll IL8961896
12Tobias LiumKoll IL7821782
13Eirik Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering5521552
14Stian Alexander Lie ReseKoll IL5001500
14Odin Gammelli-MesselKoll IL5001500
14Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL5001500
14Joachim Nygård JernbergHEMING Orientering5001500
14Balder Gammelli-MesselKoll IL5001500
14Aksel SanchisPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1August Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering412041030103010301030
2Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering320358275647825001030
3Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering19602971989
4Henrik WahlstrømHEMING Orientering150521005500
5Johannes HalvorsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering100011000
7Martin DegeHEMING Orientering8971897
8Aksel AaldeSweco/NSK8961896
9Jørgen Terland GundersenHEMING Orientering7242624100
10Diderik AschehougHEMING Orientering7131713
11Jacob ChristoffersenHEMING Orientering6991699
12Thomas BieringHEMING Orientering6631663
13Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub6361636
14Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering5021502
15Robin Brown BerntsenHEMING Orientering5001500
16Rolf Andreas BergNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Håvard HøymorkHeming Orientering2969310309091030
2Thomas BieringHEMING Orientering103011030
2Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
4Knut SelstadFossum IF100811008
5Truls Wegner HodtFossum IF9901990
6Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering9422842100
6Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering9422842100
8Jonas HaugmoHEMING Orientering9121912
9Tobias FremmingHEMING Orientering8971897
10Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF8401840
11Eivind B. MyhreFossum IF8321832
12Martin DegeHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H17K(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag4120510301030103010301030
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb27834676771812524
3Håkon BergSTokke IL188221030852
4Anders BråtenHEMING Orientering9741974
5Per JohanssonFHI9121912
6Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL7001700
7Ivar Kristian WaarumGEOFORM6541654
8Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5051505
9Arngrim UtskarpenPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Claus MartinsenHEMING Orientering37794949962907961
2Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering28453881989975
3Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering2818375810301030
4Ullrik Astrup ArneeenHEMING Orientering187428441030
5Halvår AurmoHEMING Orientering15832669914
6Niklas NormannHEMING Orientering113021001030
7Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering103011030
7Dag AalvikNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Per Olav FlatholmTeam 100711007
10Erik StordalAsker SK9361936
11Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING9131913
12Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub9011901
13Eivind OpdahlMElhus IL7171717
14Anders AlstadFFI BIL6011601
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian VogelsangNIVA40555103010079881030988
2Svein NygårdNORGES BANK40345898103098710031014
3Lasse NederhoedNRK31775762736802764849
4Atle PedersenReload28106500644580719711736
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss25883867843878
6Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT223827381500
7Olav EideSKBO210539751001030
8Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL19462975971
9Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag18022951851
10Lars Karelius NoerNRK17462852894
11Russell FlynnReload15084100752100556
12Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL14793100677702
13Marius BurmoPrivat14572838619
14Tor Erik OlsenTeddy TV12222722500
15Thor MellaSkattedirektoratet113021001030
16Knut ØenHEMING Orientering10302930100
16Jostein AndersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
18Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering102011020
19Per Øyvind SteneDNO100611006
20Ulf BrennaDnB100311003
21Anders StorbråtenLIdingø9751975
22Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering9551955
23Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk9521952
24Erik PAulsrudOEC9491949
25Eskil DahlenTelenor9191919
26Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering8811881
27Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8461846
28Trygve NilsenShell KlubbenBIL8451845
29Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM8421842
30Helge WeydahlFFI8141814
31Dag WangLILLOMARKA7701770
32Frode LillevoldFFI6191619
33Magnus NøklandPRIVAT5001500
34Kai HalvorsenAarekol1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK410641016103010301030
2Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering40656103010309859981007969
3Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS36934952894968879
4Uno HanslienBilpost28695643527772739715
5Rolv Anders SystadLyN18722966906
6Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering17002936764
7Petter TaugbølPRIVAT16762854822
8Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub16752809866
9Per JohanssonFHI16332774859
10Einar ForvollHeming Orientering16012880721
11Arnt Ove TakvamFearn sport15692840729
12Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK14572774683
13Knut ØenHEMING Orientering103011030
14Ivar MølnvikFossum IF9871987
15Arne TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.9791979
16Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9751975
17Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering9211921
18Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV9171917
19Paul SolheimPRIVAT9061906
20Jon SolsrudPRodon7811781
21Mats CarlinFBI7541754
22Espen Fyhn NilsenSandnes7321732
23Jarle RotiFossum IF1001100
23Einar GisholtFossum IF1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST409351030103010039231030
2Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF36524928886938900
3Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN36505898956844947849
4Tore KjølsethLundin35804864850914952
5Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub35645855986803920736
6Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo35015840857895823909
7Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting285039241030896
8Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner27153959997759
9Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL22423827739676
10Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering202729971030
11Johan LundeKoll IL196621030936
12Pål TherkelsenPrivat17982876922
13Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL17952867928
14Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD17582912846
15Per KaarbyOvertoppen16822909773
16Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve16213529579513
17Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo15902737853
18Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub15892793796
19Terje NæssTerramar15812785796
20Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket14602764696
21Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions14222615807
22Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub102011020
23Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9991999
24Eivind HoffTYRVING9801980
25Eskil DahlenTelenor9781978
26Bjørn BakkevigHEMING Orientering9401940
27SIndre LangaasNydalen SK9291929
28Martin GranlySiemens9191919
29Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK8911891
30Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN8591859
31Paul HinschMIC8231823
32Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL8171817
33Jan Roar StangeSandefjord OK8141814
34Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL7971797
35Terje MelsomFossum IF7561756
36Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering7171717
37Frank OlsenBardu IL5651565
38Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo5381538
39Geir RønningNydalens Skiklub1001100
39Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjell MarksetKOLL4120510301030103010301030
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF36084829976952851
3John HansenAB PIL28203961975884
4Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL27303923914893
5Andreas ErichsenErichsen&Horgen25153903790822
6Tom PettersenKPP/Runners24903877615998
7Richard BlomFBI24833693873917
8Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen2050210201030
9Martin GranlySiemens191929061013
9John JacobsenStatnett19193506500913
11Terje MathisenEvry Oslo18812996885
12Knut EngenRaumar OL17662926840
13Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL17382919819
14Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere15422783759
15Morten MallAkwagroup14722717755
16Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL14202718702
17Einar JensenKartverket100111001
18Bjørn WilladssenHEMING Orientering9031903
19Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio9001900
20SIgbjørn ModalsliFossum IF8571857
21Per SchancheAsker SK8411841
22Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS7941794
23Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub7731773
24Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF7322100632
25Jostein RønsenFossum IF6801680
26Nick IngelbeckWellington OC5101510
27John RavloEcohz1001100
27Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa412041030103010301030
2Are EriksenOSI3950591598010041030936
3Magne VollenOSI35834883893891916
4Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole31654653850810852
5Reidar KierulfRKP30614635829814783
6Jon FossFriskis&Svettis29815509653809730789
7Matias MartinsenHEMING Orientering26903845902943
8Per NermoCOWI BIL26734500623834716
9Petter NæssOppsal IF25523931706915
10Tom EdvardsenKoll IL24435500531787565560
11Egil HusethKamp Vestheim24173796830791
12Helge BjaalandELLE BIL23084719100800689
13Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim22384500605633500
14Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim22213788830603
15Vidar BerteigEasyPetro192928991030
16Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag18542933921
17Per MagnusFHI14982799699
18Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL13692539830
19Hans HusebySarpsborg O-lag100311003
20Olav NipenStatOILhydro9592100859
21Tor TrøanHadeland9331933
22Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL8371837
23Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL8301830
24Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING7761776
25Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7321732
26Øyvind FinnekåsaSTatnett BIL5001500
26Reidar VifstadTYRVING5001500
26Helge StensethDNK5001500
26Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF5001500
26Arne TesliKoll5001500
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1John Thomas PetersenNordea39594101610301030883
2Ivar StrømstadRaumar388059701000892970940
3Knut G KarlsenOmega AS3831575610309298421030
4Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO31384631866744897
5Juul Sverre StenerOPIL298031030992958
6Per HaugenNEDERMAN28064586754667799
7Einar SkåreBrevpost279038531030907
8Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS26333948765920
9Kaare SolhjellPrivat24964100795832769
10Torstein ØstenMAESTRO24774500757618602
11Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping20353557693785
12Fridulv SagbergFBI18792981898
13Tor LeaUMB18722894978
14Johan StorsveenOPIL17412886855
15Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim10702570500
16Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL9821982
17Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9801980
18Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8591859
19Thor Erik AasDNB8361836
20Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT8091809
21Frank FinstadElektroskandia7451745
22Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim6972100597
23Arne HolmgrenOPIL1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Einar HemLILLOMARKA40695103010010301030979
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare3936695192694210301013925
3Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo389859928719889181000
4Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL379858661030677953949
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions379359311008689641030
6Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo35525900855889728908
7Jon C. FougnerFUGRO34725776873821886892
8Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM34275830857806900840
9Eyvind AasGEOFORM31775546822809839707
10Arne ØfsthusFUGRO31045802790500761751
11Tom IbsenOUS28575687708638782680
12Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS27346550500500731786667
13Tor OmmundsenVeritas26924886100874832
14Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF26773823962892
15Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeforening26633929806928
16Arne ReistadThales BIL25043801900803
17Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL24624912698100752
18Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering23433671765907
19Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering20203657749614
20Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL16924546500546100
21Roar GuddingVet BIL14722744728
22Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM11842519665
23Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge9331933
24Svein LieFossum IF9141914
25Kåre KnudsenGeoForm8831883
26Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet7961796
27Per Erik SørensenHaugerud5561556
28Hans Petter JensenPrivat1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions3966510010309451030961
2Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb387561030904963957871925
3Annar BrustadFOBIL373858569041008929897
4Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT35734898805882988
5Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo35715681792968836975
6Svein F KvalheimOppegård282039208701030
7Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo26483730983935
8Ronald InglingstadNORDEA23133713775825
9Hangeraas, KnutGeoform22683851909508
10Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE2060210301030
11Sigfred FagervikThales19132923990
12Harald BirkelandOUS16004500500100500
13Roald IngelstadOppsal IF9541954
14Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL6772100577
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem395759931030967937967
2Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank3921596310089810301030
3Magne GrandeFBI36416793971709890849931
4Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat356448838108411030
5Aage MellaØstmarka OK34944865987902740
6Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI337451030100500889955
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL27414576914751500
8Svein ForthunHIO21624747100627688
9Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb213741001001936100
10Ole SannesLillomarka OL198321030953
11Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag15972829768
12Hans LarsenPrivat100011000
13Einar HoffNORCONSULT7451745
14Erling BakkenAsker SK7301730
15Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal6251625
16Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hilde AndorsenHEMING Orientering10632500563
2Terje MathisenEvry Oslo103011030
2Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering103011030
2POddbjørn StrømSweco103011030
2Ingvild HegrenæsPRIVAT103011030
2Gunnhild OtterslandNobels fredssenter103011030
2Eva HagelienAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
8Lasse OlesenPRIVAT102011020
9Christinae WostSiemens9381938
10Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen8841884
11Mona FixdalKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
11Hilde AndorsenPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub412051030952103010301030
2Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub24833841806836
3Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering18762879997
4Siri GjølstadBK OK16122775837
5Jarle NilsenSiemens13192551768
6Tobias EilertsenKjELSÅS103011030
6Ingrid TronshaugSTokke IL103011030
8Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT102011020
9Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering9681968
10Knut NordeidePRIVAT9381938
11Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9051905
12Rannveig Aas HansenPRIVAT9011901
13Eyvind FredriksenSiNTEF BIL8851885
14Arnt Gunnar HaugmoHEMING Orientering8691869
15Lenny EnströmOSI Orientering8171817
16Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro7881788
17Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering6911691
18Elissa BrownOSI Orientering6391639
19Øyvind FinnekåsaSTatnett BIL5731573
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hilde StåhlbrandOUS2917388710301000
2Jarle NilsenSiemens190328731030
3Jenni ByvaldPRIVAT13902687703
4Vilde SelvigPRIVAT103011030
4Rolf SkotheimKoll IL103011030
4Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
4Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL103011030
8Finn GangePrivat100011000
9Torstein SchjelleArmada9851985
10Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub9061906
11Kerstin BatzSiemens8801880
12Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub8651865
13Solvei BrattlieSweco BIL8431843
14Marte UlvestadHEMING Orientering7671767
15JOnas HovdenakPRIVAT2002100100
16Vivien GrannecSiemens1001100
16Martin DegeHEMING Orientering1001100
16Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub2160310010301030
2Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 219132926987
3Lars BenestadGrane17482965783
4Frode HovdenakNORcONSULT17212769952
5Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 115742982592
6Dag LangsethRingnes13352600735
7Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro11822500682
8Evald NergaardRINGNES11282500628
9Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Marius FiskevollSweco103011030
9Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Lea TonjerPRIVAT101911019
13Johnny PedersenRiNGNES10002500500
14Geir HoffSweco BIL9971997
15Knut AaldeSweco9771977
16Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9601960
17Erling StørlenSweco9361936
18Ingrid HasaasFossum IF9271927
19Nils Jørgen BrodinRINGNES9151915
20Ola NakkenAHUS BIL9081908
21Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering8791879
22Kristoffer KrossbySweco8731873
23Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub8691869
24Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering8671867
25Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS8452745100
26Uno HanslienBilpost8061806
27Harald AulieKoll IL7641764
28Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub7631763
29Arnaud SanchisAkeR SOLUTIONS7471747
30Øyvind BakkeSweco7441744
30Peter GisholtFossum IF7441744
32Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL6951695
33Torstein SchjelleArmada6681668
34Invild WangLILLOMARKA OL6451645
35Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT6131613
36Arne MikkelsenLILLOMARKA O-lag5391539
37Rnaveig Aas HansenPRIVAT5301530
38Jostein JacobsenHEMING Orientering5001500
39Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub1001100
39Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL1001100
39Olav HasaasFossum IF1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub3985510010309851030940
2Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub34324942913729848
3Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub2042210121030
4Odd Arne LianVeidekke201521030985
5Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub199621030966
6Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
7Fritjof JebsenKustein101911019
8Martin JullumHalden100411004
9Paul A TovundØstmarka OK9991999
10Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag9721972
11Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering9571957
12Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF9561956
13Anders GrevstadFossum IF9401940
14Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution8801880
15Jon SolsrudPRodon8511851
16Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8141814
17Eivind StenhammerRaumar OL8121812
18Anders HolbøllAHOS BIL7741774
19Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions7161716
20Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea6611661
20Alexander BürgerOSI Orientering6611661
22Øyvind LølandNucleus5621562
23Elin NyhusNittedal5001500
24Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro1001100
24Gard LindsethNydalen SK1001100
Klasse: D17-34 BEDRIFT(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC103011030
1Elin JohansenULLErsmo103011030
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Harald IweIL Geoform3042310309821030
2Kasper Harlem FosserHEMING Orientering103011030
2Ellen MoenNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets Spkl.100111001
5Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil9921992
6Einar MelsomFossum IF9121912
7Erling HjermstadFossum IF9021902
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
1Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IF103011030
3Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering9421942
4SIndre HaugmoHEMING Orientering9191919
5Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: RADIOORIETERING
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Knut HeimdalRADIo103011030
2Steinar MoenRADIo8891889
3Lars Rune HartveitRADIO8131813
4Stian EilertsenNydalens Skiklub7861786
5Karin GarpestadRaDIo6941694
6Arne ChistensenPadio5001500
7Ole GarpestadRadio1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Line Wegner HodtFossum IF103011030
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne-Britt NilsenHiOA11362636500
2Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL103011030
2Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF103011030
4Sven Petter SolhjemPRIVAT9521952
5Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8621862
6Jan Erlend Landsverk AndreassenHEMING Orientering8211821
7Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.7361736
8Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering6911691
Klasse: H17-34 BEDRIFT(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL103011030
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jacob KrogsrudHEMING Orientering103011030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: