Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Romerike ranking 2010

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUNIVERSITETET808481030103010308741030103010301030
2Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform46826620853745671971822
3Kari BjaalandELLE BIL3895410111030964890
4Sunniva NilsenUllevål Sykehus15982812786
5Elle JuliussenStatnett9471947
6Ragnhild AlmieRøa9011901
7Kaia SollandStatnett8151815
8Kristina AmlieRøa8061806
9Rannveig YliStatnett5001500
10Ingvild SvarstadNydalens Skiklub1001100
10Inger FinstadGeoform1001100
10Ane ElgesemStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet61806103010301030103010301030
2Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD202629961030
3Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF10462946100
4Marit RiktorIFE103011030
4Aase NorrudFossum IF103011030
6Susannah MalmSTATNETT9732873100
7Elin SjønnesenNiTTEDAL 9301930
8Nina SjuePRIVAT8761876
9Ida WestgaardTrøsken7951795
10Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen7011701
11Wenche AasNILU5971597
12Elisabeth MyhreBærums Skiklub5881588
13Siv Johanne MoenFORRA1001100
13Gerd Berit RekvedAker S1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria6054610301030904103010301030
2Nina DidriksenNRK365748828701030875
3Anne DanielsenLYN2060210301030
4Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE173921017722
5Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben11152615500
6Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD9991999
7Marie ArnebergKjelsås9561956
8Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9331933
9Sigrun NygårdJerNBANEVERKET7561756
10Camilla HøstLyn1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp4241610305369505951030100
2Randi NilstadTyrving, IL174121030711
3Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103011030
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN103011030
5Kjersti VikerDNB NOR5001500
6Ingjerd SollieStabæk If1001100
6AnneMathisen1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Nina KolbergTyrving, IL33144827661958868
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN30903103010301030
3Aud GranTYRVING3054399410301030
4Hege AndersenUBIL189831001030768
5Elle MelbyeElle BIL16092679930
6Birgit ØverlandISS13052805500
7Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK103011030
8Turid HillerNorges Forskningsråd9181918
9Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL7241724
10Inger FinstadGeoform6491649
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Nora UrsinBærum Kommune77628103010309377619971030999978
2Kjersti ThoStabæk IF706789821030895103097010010301030
3Brynhild FanuelsenSykehuset Asker og Bærum55647783814712825863716851
4Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS5260680054991010309411030
5Unni SandbekkNordea45096630692860681776870
6Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF36074877997802931
7Liv SimonsenPrivat27476500565500100582500
8Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM26574500589908660
9Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet25073654935918
10Vera SjølieNORGES BANK23673609908850
11Atie D SaugerudVeritas23153775658882
12Aud I SpjelkavikFBI16722709963
13Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK11582500658
14Kristin ViganderFossum IF7641764
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 705281030904103096995910010301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker6176754685381010301017984936
3Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET485469939541002855950100
4Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN39615808852803750748
5Astri RogstadGE Healthcare385941004917958980
6Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi379148529121030997
7Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport35756500100707718734816
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat35185767100901816934
9Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE3029398610131030
10Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE28025500611100685906
11Turid BratlandFossum26273915977735
12Ellen GrandeVETBIL19644817100100947
13Anne-Britt NilsenHIO196229321030
14Sidsel SandelienStatens Vegvesen9071907
15Inger Lise BjordalOUS8692100769
16Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård8601860
17Inger Lise BjordalRikshospitalet6891689
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Unni DrageAker Solutions815081030103010309401030103010301030
2Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL3593491010306231030
3Lilla MadsenFBI18075678100829100100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Per-Ivar NikolaisenFOrum2982310301030922
2Odin GramstadOSI268631030936720
3Thomas NipenGVOC103011030
3Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
3Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
6Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL102011020
6Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN102011020
8Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.100811008
9Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag9841984
10Steinar DanielsenJERNBANEVERKET9371937
11Magnus HaakestadFFI9001900
12Petter LeinaasStorebrand8601860
13Jens StrandbergAker SOLUTIONS8531853
14Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL8481848
15Ola NakkenAHus BIL7901790
16Per Martin RørvikSINTEF7781778
17Øyvind GlendrangeÅrvoll7581758
18Håkon Gaute KvammeOSI7311731
19Håkon IversernCowi7031703
20Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet6421642
21Lars HusbergCardo BIL5691569
22Vemund BertelsenRustad IL1001100
22Trygve NilsenNYDALEN1001100
22Lars LeirenJIL OsloS1001100
22Harald AasPRIVAT1001100
22Andreas Krohg StabellHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL7502894410161030901989954919749
2Svein NygårdNORGES BANK659679169639409539551025844
3Tor RingstadTandberg65728864882771904868673766844
4Knut Erling ØenNordea461659639121025882834
5Carl Erik WasbergFFI42516832100830920669900
6Magne OmestadBlom38344936973968957
7Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet366548861030897852
8Svein KummenMuLTICONSULT BIL34526594644765500849100
9Lars GrandeFBI33204811850862797
10Hallvard KorenOK Moss33064855844850757
11Christian VogelsangNIVA303649741030100932
12Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS28954607849675764
13Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk285539571030868
14Rolv Anders SystadSystad Prosjektstyring26803968851861
15Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVernepliktsverket24393774797868
16Christian GrotnesNRK23103781815714
17Lars Karelius NoerNRK22113500842869
18Per Øyvind SteneNille2060210301030
19Sigve VågsnesSigve2048210181030
20Magne KnudsenPRIVAT20453738796511
21Uno HanslienBilpost20294500529500500
22Nils Petter FremmingHeming/Njård200229861016
23Frode LillevoldFFI19613776685500
24Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting18962911985
25Lasse NederhoedNRK18783661571646
26Bjørn HaugeOSI18102895915
27Eskil DahlenTelenor16142871743
28Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP15692808761
29Are EriksenOSI14112780631
30Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL12092672537
31Mats CarlinFBI11972585612
32Thor MellaSkattedirektoratet103011030
33Tore BredalenNittedal 101311013
34Ulf BrennaDnB NOR9591959
35Roar BrandenLillomarka OL8971897
36Gunnar RustadFFI8961896
37Harald IweNGI8521852
38Petter TaugbølFBI8451845
39Christian JomaasFOSSUM8431843
40Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub8421842
41Frode StridslandFBI8261826
42Martin VeastadThales8212821
43Morten RannemVeidirektoratet8171817
44Helge StubberudNydalens Skiklub8121812
45Trond LundAsker Skiklubb7881788
46Jon SletvoldThales7631763
47Ole KjemhusWebstep7571757
48Per Jorgeir KarlsbakkPRIVAT7271727
49Pål WiinsentsPrivat6921692
50Tor HaugsetSPT Group6821682
51Sven RingstadSiemens6391639
52Allain FerberFBI5831583
53Johannes SkaarNittedal OL5581558
54Marius BurmoPrivat5001500
54Geir SkariNittedal Orientering5001500
54Bjørn GranBJerke Videregående5001500
57Olav EideSKBO1001100
57Jørn ThorsenGeomatic1001100
57Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting6148610309981030103010301030
2Trond WestgaardREC58507889762834783823816943
3Per Morten LefdalHeming55997940896922925943100873
4Eivind HoffNordea40484101510301030973
5Tore FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET31714716876837742
6Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil30034685721697900
7Håkon HalvorsenStatnett24464705100806835
8Johan LundeUllevål Sykehus198521030955
9Guttorm EggeOSI18652967898
10Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD18002934866
11Bjørn SolhjemAmesto16752831844
12Øyvind GrandumFFI15192728791
13Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.14852625860
14Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL11772677500
15Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas9973797100100
16Guttorm EggeArgo Securities9911991
17Lars KrügerNordea9401940
18Lars LystadNydalens Skiklub9121912
19Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9091909
20Arne Petter BartholsenFFI Bil9001900
21Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK8871887
22Jon FixdalTeknologirådet8661866
23Terje NæssTerramar8261826
24Roar SigurdsenRingnes7731773
25Geir HanesandThales6651665
26Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL5471547
27Nils AndbergHV-025251525
28Iain McleodFuGRO5241524
29Trond Fredriksen5001500
30Torgeir VaageSantosolve2002100100
31Marius SekseObil1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN69948928902909885816854799901
2Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen63717944913948956734912964
3Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL605461004964103010301030996
4Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST600561030103097910009361030
5Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF57498809544835804642614793708
6Paal W HanssenBDO53787810742809751783764719
7Claus Frimann ClasenLYBERG & PARTNERE51027794779838724626721620
8Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio39165750833819653861
9John HansenAB PIL381749471030944896
10Knut Erik ØstengenThales37955874768790754609
11Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge35784967972846793
12Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK26233868886869
13Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa26123865766981
14Magne OsmundsenNILU23714651573548599
15Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK194929191030
16Tormod ØvergaardIntero18162890926
17Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting17493100875774
18Tore RingerikeDNB15662825741
19Hallvard BjørgumVeritas14112759652
20Tormod KværnaNORSAR14092595814
21Knut Anders LøkenFOssum IF13822500882
22Richard LarssonLillomarka O-lag103011030
23Hallvard FjærIFE9831983
24Halvard Fjær9611961
25Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag9501950
26Pål Stenslet9491949
27Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM9161916
28Knut EngenPosten Jessheim9151915
29Pål TerkelsenPrivat8991899
30Per KaarbyBellit8951895
31Kjell MarksetKOLL8931893
32Karl Aasmund ErøyVingCard Elsafe8841884
33Yngve GottfridssonNittedal8821882
34Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8711871
35Per SchancheAsker SK8671867
36Tom PettersenKPP/Runners8411841
37Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO8032703100
38Svein Arne KværnerUllensaker Kommune7871787
39Tore LundKart konstruktørene5921592
40Richard BlomFBI5261526
41John RavloEcohz5101510
42Chris LawrenceIFE5001500
42Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF5001500
44Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
44Andreas ErichsenCOWI1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Stein MyhreNydalens Skiklub76848992901974956982892995992
2Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo688379871030103010301030820956
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim60937886775920943823810936
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim54736923888920942848952
5Jon FossFriskis&Svettis52816877855912905828904
6Bjørn RossowThales51657786661767816755715665
7Per NermoCOWI BIL32784808797856817
8Reidar KierulfRKP32034787767830819
9Helge StensethThales28846529554514100500687
10Tron DanielsenNILU25495500500500500549
11Tom AndreassenDNBNOR21233742881500
12Erik AasenDYNEA20663663733670
13Per MagnusFHI18953771532592
14Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske17482854894
15Terje StensholmTV214932943550
16Kjell LisetThales13782654724
17Tore RuudØstmarka OK103011030
17Tor SørevikUBIL103011030
17Reidar VifstadTYRVING103011030
17Jon FredriksenFOBIL103011030
17Are EriksenOSI103011030
22Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL101811018
23Geir FløymoKanfa9901990
24Magne VollenOSI9511951
25Christian DonsSFT9241924
26Stein MyhrePrivat9011901
27Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN8091809
28Mogens MonsenMysoft8041804
29Olav NipenStatoil Hydro7721772
30Arne EdvinsenDNB NOR5471547
31Hallvard FjærIFE1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL72868895923886811917990885979
2Vidar BerteigEasyPetro721071030103010301030103010301030
3Ivar StrømstadRaumar62508730768819703937742728823
4Hasse BergstrømSki vgs bil58268829845827869100668827861
5Einar SkåreBrevpost58168612947757100936776793895
6Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE49126746841849935773768
7John Thomas PetersenNORDEA4673510137719171030942
8Tor Arne UlfengNRVA45266804981100928817896
9Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo BIL44916859996852889795100
10Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO44156719890629607831739
11Kjell HobølAFK440159111030706969785
12Sigfred FagervikThales43457692699676852787639
13Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim41335817797892773854
14Øyvin BrøymerIntertrade Shipping40465759740831897819
15Knut StabellStatnett BIL36294940929863897
16Jon FærdenKredinor32634831856751825
17Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 30457100839705100603100598
18Helge BjaalandELLE BIL26793813985881
19Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN25483889907752
20Tor LeaUMB25263783959784
21Olav HygenBelisa24064908100500898
22Øistein HagenOK Øst23613772754835
23Trond WettergreenAndvord23525100100714616822
24Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI21713702678791
25Ivar OpsahlPlanbygg20204500520500500
26Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier18564500100500756
27Steinar SkoglundFOssum IF18182880938
28Fridulv SagbergFBI16352865770
29Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS15742746828
30Trond IngebretsenVålerenga Ski15712860711
31Erling RugeHydro Oslo14222830592
32Erik KinstenSchenker13092676633
33Per HaugenNEDERMAN12032623580
34Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim11003500100500
35Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9841984
36Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET9771977
37Dag Helland PettersenTelenor9391939
38Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE9211921
39Knut Erik ØstengenThales9181918
40Geir TrøanTelenor8871887
41Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8711871
42Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb8551855
43Knut KrosbyKolbotn & Skimt OL8501850
44Per ØhlkersTyrving8311831
45Thor LeaUMB8051805
46Knut JohansenSTOREBRAND7561756
47Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7041704
48Arne HolmgrenOPIL6891689
49Sverre SeebergDnB NOR6751675
50Kay GustavsenPrivat6321632
51Kaare SolhjellPrivat6002500100
51Erik EggenTyrving, IL6002500100
53Harald WibyeWDS5811581
54Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE5001500
54Bernt TollefsenStatens Strålevern5001500
56Jørn Bue OlsenFOSSUM1001100
56Frank FinstadElektroskandia1001100
56Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare7205983590873093310082310309161030
2Einar HemAHUS BIL6954710201030103096710301030847
3Sverre FarstadvollPETEC67018872956849887674500971992
4Knut MøgedalAker Solutions627979599541030952991500893
5Tom IbsenUBIL57477805858816848866711843
6Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE55387848784672782818783851
7Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet54707862686802586788862884
8Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge53756831965842900944893
9Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM52666916792914889913842
10Bjørn GrenagerThales49027857837876813689830
11Hans Petter JensenPrivat41905937683813864893
12Torstein ØstenMAESTRO40145672824829774915
13Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet382441030904963927
14Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL34984871931976720
15Eivind AasGeoFORM34924874880927811
16Per Erik SørensenNordea34614859797946859
17Odd Tore SaugerudVeritas34094752857867933
18Roar GuddingVETBIL31944890807786711
19Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL31344843743907641
20Karl A LangerødLovisenberg25473889872786
21Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne24183914699805
22Oddvar MellaPRIVAT20453500722823
23Eyvind AasGEoForm183128011030
24Tor OmmundsenVeritas14922846646
25Thor Erik AasDNB13992500899
26Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm12452712533
27Knut Erik BjørklundDNB NOR100211002
28Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA9222100822
29Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL8911891
30Eirik Angel OlsenNordea8901890
31Tormod HegdahlHemiNG/NJÅRD8561856
32Hans RandenCraft food8391839
33Elisabeth IbsenUniversitetet7831783
34Svein BratliAVINOR6941694
35Svein BratlieAvinor6461646
36Harald RyggKONGSBERG5201520
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Sven Erik RognesUNIVERSITETET7434866489089610109709979771030
2Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb6913810090397498110309829131030
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO619278287209408621000856986
4Arne JordalSAS5803710098687493410301016863
5Svein KvalheimBT566169298969678971030942
6Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS53008632543673626758756653659
7Harald BirkelandOUS47827100665706819878892722
8Ronald InglingstadNordea431959108307378421000
9Arne ØfsthusFugro38526100646759643810894
10Annar BrustadFOBIL3808410301030930818
11Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL37465841673722787723
12Bjørn EckstrømNVE36055885878100903839
13Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU30324709737741845
14Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL24934500763504726
15Tor HenriksenHIO20615715100100646500
16Sturle HånesGEOFORM2060210301030
17Georg GullaksenEsso Sport19505542557651100100
18Jappe BlomhoffOUS18212915906
19Trond VarangBM Norgros14992636863
20Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI13952653742
21Olaf OplandOLAV THON BIL13572785572
22Knut HangeraasGeoForm13373100737500
23Kåre KnudsenGeoForm9651965
24Hans LarsenPrivat9281928
25Per MeilandDNB NOR8151815
26Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT6911691
27Ola KjeldsenNVE6651665
28Frederick GramNILU5001500
29Kjell SaastadGjensidige2002100100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM76818874959832990103010139741009
2Tor DrageAker Solutions7327888310309969651030941500982
3Sigurd MelsomKjelsås60747963103010301009679671017
4Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank582976466181007913825901919
5Ole SannesLillomarka OL563468289529089389781030
6Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL52977575843659919866612823
7Helge KvaaseHiAk4827793875410010087510301030
8Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal47956817744689792854899
9Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo456961030809100911882837
10Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud41405663709882956930
11Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK379158559431006100887
12Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet36606543500584612745676
13Svein ForthunHIO29185500100711771836
14Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo27283864870994
15Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT27013876836989
16Einar HoffNORCONSULT24373859736842
17Magne GrandeFBI23093686817806
18Per GjermoAsker SK20573575889593
19Hans LarsenPrivat16182770848
20Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING15822785797
21Erling BakkenAsker SK14883100659729
22Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI8291829
23Arne ScheiePrivat7811781
24Tor Gabrielsen OlsenGabrielsen Olsen7681768
25Svein KildalTELENOR7003500100100
26Thomas RøgebergKolL5001500
27Per OngstadPrivat1001100
27Johann TheisenKLP FORSIKRING1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT812791030907103091710301030103010301030
2Bjørn LarssonPrivat782189911030973100688591510051016
3Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb5703810061009271030764100895881
4Helge MonsrudPrivat401959791014100975951
5Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget24314500500730701
6Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL7451745
7Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB2002100100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jan IlsethGazellen AS10002500500
2Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA5001500
2Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL5001500
2Rikke GåsholtUIO5001500
2Rebekka HolterNydalens Skiklub5001500
2Nina SvestadNittedal5001500
2Nandar Stanislav PikaJERNBANEVERKET5001500
2Mirella GullaksenAstrazeneca5001500
2Kristoffer L. GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
2Kari LaumannTeknologirådet5001500
2Ingvild FleisjeNittedal5001500
2Hild LamvikTeknologirådet5001500
2Camilla LillengKRIPOS5001500
2Camilla ClausenNydalens Skiklub5001500
2Arne Kjell SvendsenNorweld5001500
2Andrine SvestadNittedal5001500
17Jon BjerkemHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
17Ingrid BredalenNittedal1001100
17Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet1001100
17Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS273065001001030100500500
2Tor SimonsenPRIVAT21694649520500500
3Charlotte SanchisFugro203031030500500
4Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen18413841500500
5Magne OsmundsenNILU18002900900
6Sonja BjaalandELLE BIL14082500908
7Jan IlsethGazellen AS12872787500
8Øystein Rønning103011030
9Rikke GåsholtUIO10002500500
9Per OngstadPRIVAT10002500500
9Einar MarkhusNorcONSULT10002500500
12Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL9351935
13Emma WingstedtFFI8781878
14Stine MøllerFlytoget6002500100
15Tonje FredriksonUIO5001500
15Thor Andre IversenPRIVAT5001500
15Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL5001500
15Sigrid VieFossum IF5001500
15Mila ZakarinovaOpsal5001500
15Magne EimotPrivat5001500
15Kristin BergFossum IF5001500
15Kaare SolhjellPrivat5001500
15Jørn ØdegårdBSFA AS5001500
15Inger Johanne EikelandNydalens Skiklub5001500
15Harald WibyeWDS5001500
15Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF5001500
15Andra JødalBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
28Lina MansbakkenStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner469986695005001030500500500500
2Torstein SchjelleAIMIT334358281015500500500
3Nils LøwAimit AS18903794996100
4Morten SørlieAimIT AS172926991030
5Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF16293629500500
6Lars Henrik SørengMuLTICONSULT BIL15003500500500
7Per OngstadPrivat14733742631100
8Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG14522952500
9Odd Arne LianVeidekke103011030
10Roar SigurdsenRingnes10002500500
10Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL10002500500
12Rune NergårdNittedal9301930
13Lars Gustav RogneNittedal9001900
14Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo8931893
15Trond RambergNRK8261826
16Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL7621762
16Thomas NæstadHandelsbanken7621762
18Jens Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner7521752
19Stephan BrownNRK6002500100
19Stein MellaVeritas 6002100500
21Frode VegvoldSnøhetta5571557
22Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK5001500
22Tore LundKart konstruktørene5001500
22Stine MøllerFlytoget5001500
22Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL5001500
22Rikke GåsholtUIO5001500
22Pål EstilTV25001500
22Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
22Nicolai NordstrandHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
22Lars Eirik EggenTyrving, IL5001500
22Knut EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
22Kjetil ØstvoldPWC bil5001500
22Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5001500
22Henrik NatvigNittedal O lag5001500
22Harald SudemannNilu5001500
22Erik SandnesThales5001500
22Atgeir TakleGLT5001500
22Are EriksenOSI5001500
39Magne JutulstadBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
39Anne Edith CorneliussenNittedal1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo297249421030500500
2Vidar SvendsenSkog og Landskap, UMB292641018500908500
3Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL13892500889
4Toril MidttunSørreisa12682768500
5Vigdis HobølØstmarka OK103011030
5Marit B. EithunNittedal103011030
7Stefan KernstockOSI10002500500
8Mats RingerikeOppsal IF9161916
9Håkon RøsandDNB NOR8941894
10Mats RosenbergNittedal8411841
11Anders GranerudFFI7571757
12Trond RambergNRK5001500
12Tommas HolmestadBorea5001500
12Sunniva NilsenUllevål Sykehus5001500
12Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG5001500
12Ragnhild AasRaumar OL5001500
12Peter WästerbergPEAB IL5001500
12Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK5001500
12Odd Arne LianVeidekke5001500
12Marcus OhlinItera5001500
12Magnus GrønengPRIVAT5001500
12Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub5001500
12Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 5001500
12Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF5001500
12Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL5001500
12Knut AaldeSweco5001500
12Jarle GullaksenAker Solutions5001500
12Ida TangenNYDALEN5001500
12Harald SudemannNilu5001500
12Harald AasPRIVAT5001500
12Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub5001500
12Bente SkariNittedal Orientering5001500
12Anja HusebyeSTatKRAFT5001500
12Anders LølandFBI5001500
35Nadav GranotTechnion1001100
35Harald Sødermann1001100
35Andreas ErichsenCOWI1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Hallvard FjærIFE151521015500
2Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune11212621500
3Jon Arve EngebakkenNord/Østerdal103011030
3Geir HoffTyrving103011030
3Frode OlsenNittedal103011030
6Håkon BuggeNo team5961596
7Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN5001500
7Øystein MøgedalAker Solutions5001500
7Julie BerteigFOSSUM5001500
7Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK5001500
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM2060210301030
2Liv SimonsenPrivat15982759839
Klasse: D65-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi2060210301030
2Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 9941994
3Ellen GrandeVETBIL7561756
Klasse: H17-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Carl Erik WasbergFFI276839381030800
2Svein NygårdNORGES BANK103011030
3Magnus HaakestadFFI101911019
4Frode LillevoldFFI10002100900
5Johannes SkaarNittedal OL9641964
6Magne Knudsen9001900
6Gunnar RustadFFI9001900
8Martin VeastadThales8881888
9Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK8851885
10Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune5001500
Klasse: H45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
2Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil9291929
3Tore SannesGeocap9181918
4Tormod KværnaNorsar7931793
Klasse: H55-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1John Thomas PetersenNORDEA103011030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL9631963
3Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo9451945
4Øistein HagenOK Øst9241924
5Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 9101910
6Kjell HobølAFK9001900
7Ivar StrømstadRaumar8731873
8Erik AasenDynea8301830
9Tor SimonsenPRIVAT5001500
10Tor Arne UlfengNRVA1001100
10Per MartinsenLHL Skedsmo1001100
Klasse: H65-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG Kommune10872987100
2Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT103011030
2Eivind HagenStatens Vegvesen103011030
4Jan Erik HaugFFI9001900
4Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet9001900
6Harald RyggKONGSBERG5861586
7Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT5001500
Klasse: Å(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner183021030800
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare8001800
2Tor SimonsenPRIVAT8001800
2Tor Arne UlfengNRVA8001800
2Lilla MadsenFBI8001800
2Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo BIL8001800
2John HansenAB PIL8001800
2Jappe BlomhoffOUS8001800
2Jan IlsethGazellen AS8001800
2Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi8001800
2Gerd Berit RekvedAker S8001800
2Erik AasenDynea8001800
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim8001800
2Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier8001800
15Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET1001100
Klasse: Å(2.5KM-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Oda PaulsenNittedal Orientering103011030
1Gaute FosstveitKløfta103011030
3Emma PaulsenNittedal Orientering9651965
4Amund SvestadNittedal Orientering8901890
5Ingvild FleisjeNittedal7201720
Klasse: Å(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Vigdis HobølØstmarka OK103011030
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Rachel Barøy BaardsenHeMING/NJÅRD2050210201030
2Martine Sogn-LarssenHeMING/NJÅRD196529531012
3Isabelle AstrupHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Oda HaramHeMING/NJÅRD9641964
5Kaja BorchseniusHeming/NJÅRD8081808
6Tora Drage RotiFossum IF7981798
6Ragne NorrudFossum IF7981798
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
1Hedvig VollsetHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
1Emma E PaulsenNittedal103011030
4Louise Mari BaardsenHeming/NJÅRD7101710
5Henriette Krohg StabelHEMING/NJÅRD5901590
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Anders GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD183021030800
2Sølve NordahlHeming/Njård103011030
3Tobias FremingHemING/NJÅRD9321932
4Bendik HovetHemING/NJÅRD9211921
5August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen7651765
6Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD1001100
6Håkon GrundtHemING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS103011030
1Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
3Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS101011010
4Jørgen GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Ulrik ArnesenHeming/NJÅRD2060210301030
2Torjus VollsetHeming/NJÅRD18182913905
3Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD9931993
4Kristian GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD8371837
5Victor HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL7481748
6Filip HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL7371737
7Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL5001500
8Oskar JakobsenBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK103011030
2Lars BredalenNittedal8991899
3Magne JutulstadBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
3Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jan IlsethGazellen AS24574500500957500
2Tor SimonsenPRIVAT21884500500688500
3Lars Erik SvestadNittedal103011030
4Rikke GåsholtUIO10002500500
4Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD10002500500
6Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal9731973
7Hilde MartinsenNittedal8911891
8Ingrid NergårdNittedal8711871
9HeMørkved BlomNittedal5081508
10Thomas GauteråKunnskapssenteret BIL5001500
10Team CowijenteneCOWI BIL5001500
10Oskar JakobsenBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
10Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD5001500
10Gry HELLAØstmarka OK5001500
10Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
10Britt LundquistTFL5001500
10Anna CoulterPRIVAT5001500
10Anders RogneNittedal5001500
19Inger Johanne GahrPrivat1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Ola NakkenAHus BIL103011030
2Kjetil ØstvoldPWC BIL8911891
3Nicolai NordstrandHEMING/NJÅRD6321632
4Eyvind FredriksenMulticonsult BIL6201620
5Tor SimonsenPrivat5001500
5Thor VollsetHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
5Thomas MæstadHandelsbanken5001500
5Svenja KernstockOSI5001500
5Maria SkartsæterhagenJernbaneverket5001500
5Magnus RømoenNGI5001500
5Jan IlsethGazellen AS5001500
5Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
13Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
13Ann Elin FlågenSKD1001100
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Arne Kjell SvendsenNorweld5001500
Klasse: D17-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Marit B. EithunNittedal103011030
2Marit RiktorIFE8001800
2Lise NystuenIFE8001800
4Anne ArntzenPer Arntzen Trading7891789
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Anne Edith CorneliussenNiTTEDAL 103011030
2Kari NatvigNittedal 9931993
Klasse: H45-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil17882988800
2Øyvind GrandumFFI17412941800
3Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK103011030
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN101911019
5Svein Arne KværnerUllensaker kommune9271927
6Tore LundKart konstruktørene8881888
Klasse: H55-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo103011030
2Kjell HobølAFK9581958
3John Thomas PetersenNORDEA9451945
4Juul Sverre StenerOPIL9141914
5Ivar StrømstadRaumar8411841
6Einar SkåreBrevpost8231823
7Erik AasenDynea7731773
8Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 6851685
9Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
Klasse: Å(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Lars Erik SvestadNittedal103011030
2Tor SimonsenPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Oda E PaulsenNittedal1001100
1Hege JødalBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT103011030
Klasse: BEGYNN(NY)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Audun BørkeRaumar103011030
2Lise NystuenIFE9001900
Klasse: H17-34(LANG A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK103011030
2Gaute SvenningsenIFE9001900
Klasse: H35-44(LANG A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Magne KnudsenPRIVAT103011030
2Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK9891989
3Frode LillevoldFFI8861886
4Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune6891689
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Øyvind GrandumFFI103011030
2Jan NossenIFE9001900
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
2Chris LawrenceIFE9001900
3Oddvar SelnesFFI8941894
4Magne OsmundsenNILU7161716
5Steinar MyrabøJERNBANEVERKET5001500
6Tormod KværnaNORSAR1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Tron DanielsenNILU103011030
Klasse: H60-64(KORT A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL103011030
2John Thomas PetersenNORDEA9451945
3Tor Arne UlfengNRVA9311931
4Ivar StrømstadRaumar6891689
5Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 5001500
Klasse: H65-69(SENIOR A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG Kommune103011030
2Dag ThomassenIFE9001900
3Hans-Martin PresterudFET O-Lag7981798
4Harald RyggKONGSBERG7711771
5Hans RandenCraft food1001100
Klasse: H75-79(SENIOR A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Hans LarsenPrivat103011030
2Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT9931993
3Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet7511751
4Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU5001500
Klasse: H80- (SENIOR A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT103011030
Klasse: D60-64(SENIOR A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
Klasse: D65-69(SENIOR A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi103011030
2Ellen GrandeVETBIL9921992
Klasse: H1- 6
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK2060210301030
2John Eivind PresterudSykehuspartner17812854927
3Odd Arne LianVeidekke101711017
4Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK9911991
5Rolf Haviken9001900
5Håkon PedersenLørenskog kommune9001900
5Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM9001900
5Bjørn TorpLørenskog kommune9001900
9Frode LillevoldFFI8691869
10Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune5851585
Klasse: H 7 - 8
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN201429841030
2Øyvind GrandumFFI16802809871
3Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil15942843751
4Per StefferudTorridal103011030
5Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK9461946
6Steinar MyrabøJERNBANEVERKET5701570
7Magne OsmundsenNILU1001100
Klasse: H 9 - 10
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL185628491007
2Ivar StrømstadRaumar14562752704
3Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103011030
3John Thomas PetersenNORDEA103011030
5Tore RuudØstmarka OK101411014
6Kjell HobølAFK9571957
7Tor Arne UlfengNRVA9191919
8Sigfred FagervikThales7501750
9Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 7201720
10Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
11Bjørn Arne TronierRPI1001100
Klasse: H 11 - 13
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Oddvar MellaPRIVAT17412934807
2Harald RyggKONGSBERG16992954745
3Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet14792979500
4Hans RandenCraft food103011030
4Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG Kommune103011030
6Jan Erik HaugFFI9491949
7Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT8291829
8Hans-Martin PresterudFET O-Lag8251825
9Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D 1 - 6
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Anne ArntzenPer Arntzen Trading103011030
2Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM9001900
Klasse: D 11 - 13
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi2060210301030
2Ellen GrandeVETBIL6961696
Klasse: D 7 - 8
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Lise NystuenIFE103011030
Klasse: D 9 - 10
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030


Antall tellende løp: 8

Poengregel: