Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2019

Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Kristin SletnerIL GeoForm113021030100
2Majken KorsagerAsker Skiklubb103011030
2Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK103011030
2Katrine Finstad LandTyrving, IL103011030
2Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune BIL103011030
2Elin Cathrine HagenIFE103011030
2Dorothea SchulzeNILU103011030
2Christina HellegaardTELENOR BIL103011030
Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet9599109141030103010301030500975103010301030
2Milda ØhlckersTyrving, IL2032210021030
3Maria AhlmanKværner14952995500
4Unni DrageAker Solutions103011030
4Hanne Marte ØstvoldHeming Orientering103011030
4Brita Oppheim SauarKolL103011030
4Aline HermansCO Liege103011030
8Åse Ulltveit-Moe NorrudFossum IF9001900
9Hege GunnerødAsker SK8271827
Klasse: D55-59(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL10300171030103096199410301030103010061030988103010301030103010308581030
2Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm9897207021030991100878103085496910309508176508829657041009902772941982
3Trine RaaenAker Brygge Orientering8688109739421001030911103010168947621030
4Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris interiørhjelp og systue57908757729939822882100913648
5Aina GrymyrHaugerud469710750504561616508100558100500500
6Merete BuggeSTAMI44267811540806703100782684
7Eva Beate AndresenNILU43416860957100980501943
8Unni StenhammerPRIVAT2260410301001030100
9Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering19502973977
10Anna GøhlmanTyrving, IL14912606885
11Mari Birkeland LeholdtMaris Interiørhjelp & Systue14252925500
12Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet12252500725
13Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL103011030
13Runa SkyttersæterHEMING103011030
13Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL103011030
16Marianne ArnesenAsker SK100811008
17Kristin Dale SelvigNydalen Skiklubb9971997
18Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet9871987
19Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving, IL9161916
20Kirsti BergTYRVING7871787
21Kirsti HugdahlNorsk Hydro7061706
22Mari LeholtMaris interiørhjelp5051505
23Solveig SikkelandTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: D60-64(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Eva Helen ReistadThales BIL77098103010301030103010306601030869
2Lise HugdahlCoop31904103010010301030
3Eva ReistadThales BIL2690310301030630
4Berit DanielsenTyrving, IL201829881030
5Torild HeineFossum IF13412697644
6Grete HoviSkien OK103011030
6Gerd Sylvi SellevoldKamp Vestheim103011030
6Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving103011030
9Heidi FalckTyrving, IL9421942
10Edel Sofie NilsenAsker SK9091909
Klasse: D70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF10260161009121012103094110301030103010301030100810309519909951030
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL101681610309771030100150010309109859179547751030102510301030953
3Nora UrsinBærum kom.936111911100103095310301019832893845995853
4Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF43835863717961977865
5Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF319747437451030679
6Aud I SpjelkavikFBI27674840654500773
7Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM26565656500500500500
8Kjerti ThoSTabæk IF2060210301030
9Anne SagbergBærum Kommune BIL14942701793
10Toril RiddervoldHeming Orientering113021001030
11Nora UrsinFossum IF103011030
11Nora UrsinBærum Kommune BIL103011030
13Anne SagbergBærum kom.8701870
14Vera SjølieNORGES BANK6851685
15Aud I SpjelkavikTyrving, IL5501550
16Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN5411541
17Nora UshinBærum kom.5001500
Klasse: D75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK1025511103010301030103010301030896103010309851030
2Unni Drage Aker Solutions824391030103093310301030100103010301030
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare60361010010058161285310301007199111030
4Unni DrageAker Solutions2035210051030
5Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF10302930100
6Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBekkelaget1001100
6Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE1001100
6Anne-Britt NilsenOSLO MET1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN986210978103010308489061030101810309621030
2Audun JørgensenØstmarka OK63177957902868103050010301030
3Torbjørn VadderABB35635968500604991500
4Christian FossenCardo BIL244748171005001030
5Mads FornesNTNUI201129811030
6Øystein LangbergAftenposten196421001963
7Åsmund SkomedalIFE19562987969
8Adrian OpheimNTNUI18492867982
9Andreas Juell LarsenTyrving, IL178127511030
10Eirik AsdølAsker SK15352710825
11Eirik AsdølTyrving, IL13452569776
12Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb103011030
12Sveinung SyversenOppsal IF103011030
12Oscar FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
12Niklas GustavssonDNB103011030
12Mads Olav BergLillomarka O-lag103011030
12Mads NorbrødenHalden SKiklubb103011030
12Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI103011030
12Karl FremstadIL Tyrving103011030
12Anders LiaøyCaverion103011030
21Halvor KjellesvigOSLO Kommune BIL9581958
22Eirik WatterdalPRIVAT9481948
23Filip EngebretsenPRIVAT9331933
24Halvor KjellesvikOSLO Kommune BIL9041904
25Bjørn Ivar TeigenDomos8791879
26Thorsten ZakariassenLommendalen8461846
27Fredrik Norløff-MathisenNydalens Skiklub8441844
28Oskar AaldeÅs7372637100
29Eirik AsdølAsker Skiklubb7341734
30Ander ReinertsenEriksen og Horgen6471647
31Ola GulbrandsenABB BIL1001100
31Erik PaulsenCardo BIL1001100
31Bård NæssABB BIL1001100
Klasse: H45-49(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Lars Karelius NoerNRK487851030758103010301030
2Atle PedersenFossum IF48225100382010309391030
3Ståle HeitmannFossum IF2752410301030100592
4Lars GrandeFBI26553957783915
5Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV261139026791030
6Olav EideOK BIL2160310301030100
7Atle PedersenReload201021030980
8Espen MesselFFI BIL199629831013
9Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving, IL197521030945
10Frode LillevoldFFI13922596796
11Pål SkogedalAsker103011030
11Odin TellesbøØstmarka OK103011030
11Lars OnstadOSI103011030
11Knut Ivar SolnesTELENOR BIL103011030
11Knut BårtveitBø O-lag103011030
11Gard LindsethNydalen SK103011030
11Erik RosenvoldØstmarka OK103011030
18Erik SauarKoLl9471947
19Olav HasaasFossum IF9291929
20Marius BurmoPRIVAT9211921
21Alain MazyCO Liege9111911
22Thomas Lunde JensenFFI9062906
23Johan MyglandTPWB8621862
24Olav VeddeOK BIL1001100
24Nils-Erik HirschTyrving, IL1001100
24Eirik JørgensenTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK10300209741030103098599197110001030500103010301030103010301030886500103010301030
2Bjørn-Erik GunnerødHagahogget låmlag927415906714857927971947948834816925715895931967100
3Gunnar RustadFFI BIL819610779730806722785877849758931959
4Johan HaavardtunSchenker73329934923917849820953927100909
5Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK61338100964103090710301009721030
6Eskil DahlenTELENOR5971610301020103086310141014
7Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM5844789892399699610301001
8Uno HanslienBilpost55179811612733575100500743512931
9Thomas KonowDr. Thec Olav Olsen40895772802823894798
10Stein MellaNippon Gases31114844708783776
11Carl Erik WasbergFFI BIL28694966977926
12Ketil RisvollTELENOR BIL27854688660787650
13Harald IweIL Geoform24053905784716
14Trond MøretrøKolbotn & Skimt OL22624500690500572
15Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI21513719708724
16Trond LundTyrving, IL2060210301030
17Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo Bil19483653613682
18Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK187028661004
19Bjørn GrindeFolkehelseinstituttet17622949813
20Hallvard BergTyrving, IL17282844884
21Hallvard KorenOK Moss16922882810
22Dag WangLillomarka O-lag16882823865
23Anten PlaiarnAsker16002755845
24Jarle RotiFOssum IF14083500100808
25Odd Arne LianKolL10422942100
26Øystein KihldahlAHS103011030
26Thor MellaSKD BIL103011030
26Eskil DalenTelenor103011030
29Christian GrotnesIL Tyrving101311013
30Odd Arve LienBærum Sykehus9882100888
31Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatskraft9821982
32Tommy JauhojærviEmit9791979
33Steinar LågVeritas BIL9341934
34Lars NordinBrekke & Strand9331933
35Tor HaugsetHeming / Schlumberger9281928
36Ole Kristian KristensenBodø Orientering9171917
37Guttorm L EggeKommunalbanken9131913
38Anders FlågenHeming Orientering9111911
39Thomas KonowDr Tech Olav Olsen9091909
40Ole Kristian KristensenBodø og omegn orientering9021902
41Thomas KonowØOK8811881
41Svein RoslandStatens Veivesen Arendal8811881
41Bjørn Erik GunnerødHagahogget Låmlag8811881
44Arnt Ove TakvamFossum8441844
45Øyvind Due TrierNydalens SK8361836
46Eirik DaleTyrving, IL8301830
47Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering8261826
48Morten RannemFossum IF8191819
49Thomas KonowAsker Skiklubb / Dr. Tech. Olav Olsen7791779
50Espen HolmOvertoppen7741774
51Bjørne SyverstenPRIVAT7711771
52Frode KamsvågTyrving, IL7381738
53Jon FixdalKolL7091709
54Jon LahlumGEOFORM6891689
55Kjetil WatneNORGES BANK6261626
56Viggo EriksenFossum IF5001500
56Peder NatvigNORGES BANK5001500
56Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media5001500
59Thomas KonowDr.techn. Olav Olsen1001100
59Pål EllingsenSTatens VEGVESEN1001100
59Lars KrygerGabler1001100
59Ketil RisvoldTelenor1001100
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST102821310301030100682210301030103010301012103096310301030
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN998910103010309531030962939103095510301030
3Tore Voss FagervoldBane NOR BIL Oslo9191148359831030793806723931572891883925892869952
4Per KaarbyOvertoppen66638897824966698791810787890
5Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL54286960980885831773999
6Håkon HalvorsenStatnett BIL47196910694667737849862
7Anders AsdølTyrving, IL40344944103010301030
8Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions333346901012801830
9Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL333047466838711030
10Per Morten LefdalMetier OEC284438879271030
11Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL25273686970871
12Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL20073755752500
13Per KaarbyOver Toppen IL19232941982
14Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens19163692716508
15Øystein KildahlAHS18442990854
16Per Morten LefdalOEC16042675929
17Frode KamsvågTyrving, IL16002610990
18Klaus HorneTyrving, IL159821030568
19Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo Bil14182722696
20Anders AsdølTyrving103011030
21Rune TeiglandAas-Jacobsen9601960
22Tom RådahlTyrving, IL9502100850
23Frode JohansenEquinor BIL9102810100
24Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg9011901
25Bjørn SolhjemHS8791879
26Olav OmtveitTELENOR BIL8781878
27Terje NæssAtkins8431843
28Per KaarbøOvertoppen8241824
28Hallvard BergTYRVING8241824
30Jørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL8201820
31Harald RikheimRådtassene8151815
32Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten8141814
33Olav HasaasFossum IF7711771
34TOM RådahlTYRVING7301730
35Tore KalhovdAker Solutions7241724
36Torstein SchjelleAimit AS5001500
36Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL5001500
36Jarle NilsenSIMENS5001500
36Jarle NilsenSIEMENS BIL5001500
36Fritjof JebsenFossum IF5001500
36Espen HolmOvertoppen5001500
42Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL1001100
42Ketilm StenhammerNOkia1001100
42Frank OlsenNordisk Energikontroll1001100
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering102251610301030929103090890210301030961103099692598910301030946
2Are EriksenOSI9707149459538881030103091687810011030917879787953932
3Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF8714109688117888508578637539051018901
4Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL856011831873807911759814867860851896850
5Tom PettersenKPP/Runners855512899928880912833807793794787842843817
6Paal W HanssenBDO802110854829772884516769900859777861
7Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT8000109821030500101850010309105001030500
8Egil Wickstrand IversenHEMING56106968962840968952920
9Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL4929596010079961030936
10Pål TherkelsenPrivat40584989103010301009
11Kjell MarksetKolL395459109771009371030
12Martin GranlySIemens392751008719789701008
13Ivar RefslandUIO35134877834973829
14Helge RevhaugPRIVAT33884808924859797
15Tore SannesGeodata2983310309231030
16Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS286239821030850
17Einar JensenStatens kartverk28563985938933
18Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL25994100801866832
19Helge BjaalandELLE BIL23063798739769
20Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL Geoform21593598784777
21Hasse BergstrømHB Consult20383500729809
22Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb18792933946
23Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret183921000839
24Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL17642870894
25Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen17522806946
26Knut Bjarnr SætreBærum kom.17152918797
27Pål W HanssenBDO15942785809
28Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partner15472866681
29Bernt LundOvertoppen15003500500500
30Don SkantzeTyrving, IL11113500100511
31Per SchancheAsker SK10403100840100
32Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL103011030
32Svein JacobsenSolsikke103011030
34Kjetil BergeDNB100611006
35Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK9591959
36Petter GullikstadRøros IL9491949
37Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9331933
38Richard BlomFBI9211921
39Svein RoslandStatens veivesen9191919
40Jeppe HanssonFossum IF9081908
41Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb9021902
42Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF8461846
43Ove MartinsenHauketo IF8311831
44Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL8121812
45Olav NipenTyrving, IL8071807
46Rune HultgreenGEOFORM8061806
47Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole7941794
48Jørn OurumBacke Prosjekt7851785
49Per ØhlckersTyrving, IL7761776
50Rune HultgreenRAVN7661766
51Per ØlckersTyrving, IL7591759
52Tore RingerikeDNB7431743
53Axel DamgaardTrollo7361736
54Hallvard BjørgumVeritas6351635
55Terje MathisenOpenIT5001500
55Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL5001500
Klasse: H65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm103002010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Per NermoCOWI BIL847418500756973826672766813537872776620808840796534794764976
3Reidar KierulfRKP803119784500995798719674777655699778659772577837817707753720100
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim7973910307978379227988738168701030
5Egil HusethKamp Vestheim68969767925789835677787743705668
6Stein MyhreSporveien BIL567279247481030829625742774
7Per MagnusFHI53857771595884750693765927
8Mogens MonsenMySoft as49698500620726639500705518761
9Jon FredriksenFOBIL41065844646851950815
10Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL21403754706680
11Steinar HeidEquinor BIL14212921500
12Jon FossFriskis&Svettis12692752517
13Bjørn RossowThales12592545714
14Tore RingerikeDNB9081908
15Erik SheteligFossum IF7121712
16Hallvard BjørgumVeritas6901690
17Reidar VifstadTYRVING5321532
18Helge RevhaugRingerike OL5281528
19Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim5001500
19Hermann HaarnesPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: H70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1John Thomas PetersenNittedal103001210301030103010301030103010301030979103010301030
2Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping9314119278291030926103010308647477489001030
3Einar SkåreBrevpost92431673977387270196375886990910309097738621015906589908
4Knut KarlsenOmega AS87001110148841007329581030892103010301030100
5Per HaugenNEDERMAN8659136941030989808878802779619874934736702829
6Trond WettergreenAndvord44396100904980814917724
7Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE381449319209601003
8Karl GustavsenØstmarka OK339655009011001007888
9Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL22745100100767659648
10Kaare SolhjellPrivat18643633501730
11Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO14342623811
12Jørn Bue OlsenAsker SK103011030
12Hasse BergstrømHB Consult103011030
14Helge RevhaugPRIVAT101111011
15Øyvind SteneAsker SK9601960
16Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL7291729
17Rune WassumPRIVART6391639
18Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim6002500100
19Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb5001500
Klasse: H75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Kjell StenstadvollHydro Oslo10237141030951917103010301030924101210301030103010081007995
2Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL10118169959071030103094110038257481030500103099950010301001030
3Knut MøgedalAker Solutions9769131030103097297696898387210085488687710171030
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare9598221001030587868746884865804968802727103010010307867949069399131030663781
5Jon C. FougnerFUGRO9181218049639138839587077898667938858339011018851617797786808943827822
6Roar GuddingVET BIL897515855981974882836835902656878739875957743801806
7Arne ØfsthusFugro760617792878500851800500529622772734500733774500618500650
8Arne H ReistadThales BIL730411912783669842575500778886593100766
9Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge716311500605807919688596658814627949100
10Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM51978720500748656500500850723
11Tom IbsenOUS49998700652500701500598848500
12Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS394111641500500100100100100500500500500
13Tor OmmundsenVeritas32524500896954902
14Kjell RøkkeReinertsen3051310309911030
15Eyvind AasGEOFORM24124638532500742
16Terje ThrondsenNIttedal23345100679100844611
17Leif BråtenHeming Orientering16944500500594100
18Kjell Gorm RøkkeÅF103011030
19Roar BjordalOppsal IF101111011
20Oddvar HagenThales BIL10002500500
21Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF9541954
22Hans RandenPRIVAT8242100724
23Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb7801780
24Arne ReistadThales7531753
25Kåre KnudsenGeoForm7221722
26Terje ThrondsenScanska6191619
27Øystein MadsenGE Hethcare5001500
27Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN5001500
27Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL5001500
30Hans Petter JensenPRIVAT1001100
30Arne ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb1001100
Klasse: H80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering1030017103010301030103090610309201030103010010301009100010301030100100
2Sigfred FagervikThales1021715100103091295710308507331030500103010301020103010301030
3Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb97712210019611030873789964103095710307837666957036997448498956826406691030702
4Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT545776187708681030814645712
5Tor Drage Aker Solutions37206815838741100713513
6Svein F KvalheimOppegård26833865831987
7Tor DRAGEAker Solutions23273857715755
8Sturle HånesGeoFORM18952969926
9Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT18314727904100100
10Hans LarsenRaumar O-Lag16712931740
11Svein F KvalheimÅrstad IL15372771766
12Per MeilandDNB14592748711
13Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem10002500500
14Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud5001500
14Knut HangeråsGEOFORM5001500
16Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb2002100100
17Per MeilandLommedalens IL1001100
17Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank1001100
17Helge KvaaseBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Per OngstadPRIVAT585361030103010301030917816
2Claus FritznerKongsBERG290941001030871908
3Ingvill SommerstadTyrving, IL269738271030840
4Alexander RødstenHeming Orientering185121009842
5Bo BratsbergPRIVAT15242902622
6Anne ArntzenRaumar Orientering 10412500541
7Uno HanslienBilpost103011030
7Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK103011030
7Ove ØsterlieNTNU103011030
7Marius Juell LarsenTyrving, IL103011030
7Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
7Lars BenestadGrane103011030
7Jean-Sebastien SchmittTELENOR BIL103011030
7Else GrandalTyrving, IL103011030
7Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF103011030
7Arnaud MazyCO Liege103011030
17Bente HopsnesFossum IF101211012
18Hege GunnerødAsker SK100711007
19Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK9862886100
20Ingvilld SommerstadTyrving, IL9641964
21Hege WangLillomarka O-lag9561956
22Hans Kristian JordeAss-Jakobsen BIL9361936
23Håvard RønningenØstmarka OK9101910
24Bjørn RossowThales BIL8851885
25Joachim LindstadJernbanens IL 7831783
26Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka OK7661766
27Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet IF6981698
28Marit Stubø JordeSImonsen Vogt Wiig6871687
29Odd FidjeFidji Skiorientering6831683
30Alfred FidjeFidji6731673
31Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK5801580
32Jacob Finstad LandTyrving, IL5591559
33Peter Telle-HansenTyrving, IL5491549
34Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen5321532
35Trine NomelandØstmarka OK5001500
35Roger AmundsenJernbanens IL Oslo5001500
35Kristoffer NomelandØstmarka OK5001500
35Erling HobulJernbanens IL5001500
39Helle HunseidTyrving, IL2002100100
40Tom RådahlTyrving1001100
40Olav HasaasFossum IF1001100
40Matilde HolenØstmarka OK1001100
40Mathilde RøhneTyrving, IL1001100
40Kari Elisabeth NatvigNIttedal1001100
40Ingrid WangNydalens Skiklub1001100
40Ingrid Anne LundemTyrving, IL1001100
40Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF1001100
40Henning GunbySIEMENS1001100
40Hedda BrandtTyrving, IL1001100
40Greger JohanssonFFI BIL1001100
40Gina BreivikØstmarka OK1001100
40Erika Henriksen BjørnsrudTyrving, IL1001100
40Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim1001100
40Arleen EngesetNORGES BANK1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Jarle NilsenSIemens36346694867649500100824
2Uno HanslienBilpost25513901768882
3Tor RingstadHedrum O-lag2160310301001030
4Roar BjordalOppsal IF16342998636
5Viggo EriksenFossum IF103011030
5Uno HanslienFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
5Roger BirkelandTELENOR103011030
5Olav HasaasFossum IF103011030
5Ola SkaarNIttedal Orientering103011030
5Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV103011030
5Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI103011030
5Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL103011030
5Karsten BorgeArmada103011030
5Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103011030
5Jacob DybwadVeritas103011030
5Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole103011030
5Espen JakobsenTyrving, IL103011030
5Christian FossenCardo BIL103011030
5Bøch HøyerFossum IF103011030
5Bjørn Bue OlsenAsker SK103011030
5Alexander RødstenHeming Orientering103011030
22Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering101911019
23Erik SauarKolL9951995
24Rune HultgrenGEoFORM9851985
25Tormod BøeVeritas9791979
26Julie RødstenHeming Orientering9341934
27Torstein SchelleArmada9272100827
28Brita Oppheim SauarKolL9251925
29Muhammad Saad QureshiTELENOR BIL9111911
29Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL9111911
31Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering9091909
32Per JohanssonPRIVAT9061906
33Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet8881888
34Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS8681868
35Bjørn MyhrBækkelagets Spkl.8561856
36Torstein SchjelleArmada8211821
37Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK8161816
38Hans Kristian JordeAss-Jakobsen BIL7901790
39Frank OlsenNordisk Energikontroll7361736
40Øyvind FidjeFidji Skiorientering6971697
40Simen SwensenRøa6971697
42Live MelhuusRøa6941694
43Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving6731673
44Martim ÅmPRIVAT5001500
44Berit NybøDNB5001500
44Bente SætherDNB5001500
47Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL1001100
47Terje DidriksenFBI1001100
47Johannes SkaarNittedal Orientering1001100
47Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK1001100
47Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK1001100
47Erik PaulsenCardo BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Alain FerberFBI43685778103010305001030
2Hallvard BergTyrving, IL110221002100
3Tore MyrvoldFossum IF103011030
3Rune HultgreenGEOFORM103011030
3Magnus SvingheimRaumar O-Lag103011030
3Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering103011030
3Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
3Frode JohansenStatoil Oslo Bil103011030
3Espen PrydzHeming Orientering103011030
3Brita SauarStatoil Oslo Bil103011030
3Anton PlaianAsker SK103011030
3Anton PlaianAI Consult103011030
13Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM10002500500
14Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering9601960
15Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg9511951
16Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK8531853
17Rune HultgreenRAVN7481748
18Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK7371737
19Tomas GrøstadØstmarka OK7041704
20Bård NæssABB BIL5001500
21VisarØstmarka OK1001100
21Erik NæssØstmarka OK1001100
Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF30903103010301030
1Hege FeiringTYRVING30903103010301030
3Hege FeiringTyrving, IL2868310301030808
4Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL195329231030
5Grete HoviSKien193529051030
6Runa SkyttersæterHEMING192128911030
7Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL18722958914
8Sigrun NygårdBane NOR BIL14662768698
9Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL12613661500100
10Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving, IL11332597536
11Marit EithunNIttedal kommune BIL103011030
11Marit B EithunNittedal kommune BIL103011030
11Anne Stine ZakkariassenLommendalen103011030
11Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis103011030
15Kjersti HovFossum IF101011010
16Eldri HoloFossum IF100211002
17Nora SkauenTyrving, IL9921992
18Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub9851985
19Else GrandalTyrving, IL8571857
20Anita von KroghFolkehelseinstituttet8311831
21Susannah MalmSTATNETT7521752
22Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Morten WettergrenFossum IF412041030103010301030
2Helge WeydahlFFI BIL30904103010301030
3Erik HolterLarvik OK3015310301030955
4Frank Åge KippernesFFI BIL2060210301030
5Øystein PettersenNydalens SK103011030
5Øystein HoloFossum IF103011030
5Per Martin RørvikFBI103011030
5Haakon IngvaldsenNIttedal O-lag103011030
5Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL103011030
5Anders HaugeAsker SK103011030
11Jacob DybwadVeritas BIL101811018
12Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK9711971
13Eirik WatterdalPrivat9651965
14Odin GramstadVeritas9461946
15Ivar SeierstadGeoFORM9341934
16Lars HusbergCardo BIL8481848
17Frank Aage KippernesFFI BIL1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Tor SimonsenOK ØST491651030103079610301030
2Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SK2050210201030
3Nikolai RoaldFFI BIL103011030
3MingOpen iT103011030
3Karl RådahlTyrving, IL103011030
3Håkon Juell LarsenTyrving, IL103011030
3Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF103011030
3Anne SjønnesenNIttedal103011030
3Anaïs MazyCO Liege103011030
10Anne Christine BergemOSLO kommune BIL9941994
11Linda FrantzenPRIVAT9161916
12Odin FagervikThales BIL9131913
13Yngvar NygårdJIL1001100
13Stephan BrownNRK1001100
13Jørn ØvsthusNOTEAM1001100
13Eyvind FredriksenSterrata1001100
Klasse: D65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Aud GranTYRVING721071030103010301030103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL280331030976797
3Nina KolbergTyrving, IL16723757815100
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL28103958979873
2Solveig BergTyrving, IL2060210301030
3Iris HolstTyrving, IL15892859730
4Kaja BredvoldFFI BIL103011030
4Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb103011030
4Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving103011030
4Charlotte SanchisPRIVAT103011030
8Ingrid HasaasFossum IF100011000
9Tomine ZakariassenLommendalen9731973
10Mina JørgensenTyrving, IL9231923
11Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving, IL8451845
Klasse: D80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub2060210301030
2Unni DrageAker Solutions103011030
Klasse: DL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
2Oda SikkelandTyrving, IL103011030
2Britta FismenFossum IF103011030
3Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK8511851
4Brita SauarEquinor8291829
Klasse: H15-16(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving, IL2002100100
Klasse: D15-16(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Linnea HolstIL Tyrving103011030
1Kajsa LarssonTyrving, IL103011030
3Kajsa LarssonIL Tyrving1001100
Klasse: D11-12
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Leah HanneborgØstmarka OK103011030
2Martine Berg OlsenØstmarka OK9371937
3Solveig Ruud TetnesØstmarka OK9141914
4Leonie SvendsvikØstmarka OK7761776
5Mathea KongslandØstmarka OK7751775
6Katrina Jarstadmarka PriceØstmarka OK5001500
6Ingrid Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK5001500
Klasse: D13-14
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK103011030
2Martine HaugØstmarka OK9881988
Klasse: D15-16
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK103011030
2Gina BrevikØstmarka OK7971797
Klasse: DAMER-A
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK1001100
1Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK1001100
Klasse: DAMER-AM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Hanne Cecilie MesselØstmarka OK103011030
2Kari Elisabeth NatvigNIttedal9671967
3Hilde JardstamarkenØstmarka OK8161816
4Inga WinsvollØstmarka OK6981698
Klasse: DAMER-AK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Tine JacobsenSIemens103011030
2Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK7261726
3Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK7121712
4Anne Margrete HammerØstmarka OK6981698
5Katrine HolenØstmarka OK5001500
Klasse: DAMER-B
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Eldrid OtterleiØstmarka OK103011030
Klasse: DAMER-C
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Ping OuyangØstmarka OK1001100
2Nina KristensenSarpsborg30130
3Marthe KristensenSarpsborg OL20120
4Tyra BråtenSarpsborg10110
Klasse: H13-14
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Marius EsvallØstmarka OK30130
2Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK20120
3Håvard RønningenØstmarka OK10110
Klasse: HERRER-A
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Odin TellesbøØstmarka OK103011030
2Inge RambergØstmarka OK8771877
3Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK8021802
4Kim IversenØstmarka OK7451745
5Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK6821682
6Håvar BrevikØstmarka OK6681668
7Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK5741574
8Thomas GrøstadØstmarka OK5001500
8Rune HultgrenGEOFORM5001500
10Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OK1001100
Klasse: HERRER-AM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Vemund KongsnesØstmarka OK103011030
2Torgeir StrandFana IL9891989
3Jørn MjøsterØstmarka OK9381938
4Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK8941894
5Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL7831783
6Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media7711771
7Truls AngellLillomarka O-lag7651765
8Kjetil ÅstebølOppsal orientering5721572
Klasse: HERRER-AK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK103011030
2Clas UngerØstmarka OK7671767
3Claus FritznerKongsBERG7421742
4Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens1001100
Klasse: HERRER-B
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Nils Ivar HuuseØstmarka OK103011030
2Øyvind HaugØstmarka OK9981998
3Ingar WollØstmarka OK7381738
Klasse: HERRER-C
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Ole Jacob EdvardsenSarpsborg OL103011030
2Felix HyllesethSentrum OK8841884
Klasse: N-ÅPEN
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
Emil LautenØstmarka OK102011020
Jonas Kortner VogtØstmarka OK9511951
Rasmus Sørlie RønningØstmarka OK9501950
Axel HoltØstmarka OK9281928
Klasse: D 35-44
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23
1Vibeke Falck HolteST Olavs Hospital103011030


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: