Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Bedriftsorientering i Trondheim 2016

Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Anna SlagsvoldSt. Olavs Hospital1504505050
2Marte FigenschouStudent10025050
2Alma HabberstadSt. Olavs Hospital10035050
4Cecilie S ArnemoTrønderEnergi94194
5Tove ChristensenStatkraft50150
5Torun StensethHugaasgruppen50150
5Tone ErlandTelenor50150
5Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt. Olavs Hospital BIL50150
5Svein HjelsetNETTbuss50150
5Rita Marie SandbergSt Olavs Hospital50150
5Ragnar GutvikFosen vgs50150
5Ola AassGjest50150
5Mina Wist VågeSkoleelev50150
5Mikal SveenStatkraft50150
5Michael HuberNorconsult50150
5Mia PugstadStudent50150
5Martin HøydahlRockheim50150
5Marit RingheimStatoil BIL Stjørdal50150
5Louise Hals StensrudSkoleelev50150
5Kristin HauganSt. Olavs Hospital50150
5Kaja Elisabeth KoppangStatens vegvesen50150
5Jorid SunnsetSkaun Kommune50150
5Johanne IversenGjest50150
5Joar Aleksander MortenÅsveien skole50150
5Janne Helene MortenÅsveien skole50150
5Inger Lise SollieNorconsult50150
5Heidi SivertsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
5Hanna Slagsvold50150
5Fredrik Hals StensrudSkoleelev50150
5Erik OskalBrøset Barnehage50150
5Edvard KarlsenKantega50150
5Dagfinn StenvikSkoleelev50150
5Catalina BarbuSt. Olavs Hospital50150
5Brage BøSt. Olavs Hospital50150
5Asta KrattebløStatens vegvesen50150
5Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft50150
5Anna SlagsvoldSt Olav50250
5Anna SlagsvoldSkoleelev50150
5Anna SeitherNGU50150
5Anna Emilie LonaSkoleelev50150
5Andreas RavnestadFundator50150
5Alma HabbestadSt. Olavs Hospital50150
5Alma HabberstadGjest50150
Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE LANG (GUL)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Marte FigenschouStudent25055050505050
2William KolstadSkoleelev200450505050
2Ingrid VenåsStatoil 200450505050
2Ida PaxalTrondheim kommune200550505050
5Leon Dal LarsenSkoleelev1503505050
6Sigurd BraathenSkoleelev10045050
6Per Jonny NutudalLinjebygg10025050
6Mandana AmiriStudent10025050
6Edvard KarlsenKantega10025050
10Henrik BraathenSkoleelev94194
11Øystein SolbergEget50150
11Torstein DahlDNB50150
11Terje AunvikTelenor50150
11Sofie Sødal EiksundStudent50150
11Rita SandbergeSt Olavs Hospital50150
11Ragnar GutvikFosen vgs50250
11Pia BolåsNorwegian50150
11Marie SandveiGjest50150
11Mari PukstadStudent50150
11Mai Iren AlmåsLeik, IL50150
11Line BreivikEget50150
11Lars AasEcotone50150
11Karen SteneNTNUI50150
11Jørgen WittnerSkoleelev50150
11Julie Skogly50150
11Joar Aleksander MortenÅsveien skole50150
11Jens HusbySkoleelev50150
11Janne Helene MortenÅsveien skole50150
11Ingrid LongvaSkoleelev50150
11Heidi SivertsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
11Hedda Slang Sun dsetvikSkoleelev50150
11Erik Aglen AlsosSkoleelev50150
11Cecilie ÅmotLeik, IL50150
11Asta KrattebølStatens vegvesen50150
11Anne OkstadEget50150
11Anne MoeNTNU50150
11Andreas RavnestadFundator50150
11ANJA rINDSTADNTNUI50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Hanne SeterbøDet Norske2033505994
2Guro StødleNTNU bil202210399
3Sigrid GrepstadEget16427391
4Marit SchmidGjest1201120
5Sigrid VatneMarintek1001100
5Kristina Molland EdvardsenNGI10025050
7Tone Vinge FanavollSkoleelev94194
8Lene OskalSihf91191
9Connie ThorsenNTNU89189
10Ingrid LongvaSkoleelev72172
11Hanne HegsethMiljødirektoratet BIL63163
12Målfrid SporsheimReinertsen60160
13Maria BelsbySt Olav53153
14Amalie BergSkoleelev52152
15Ragnhild HusomSkoleelev50150
15Line LangørgenTrondheim kommune50150
15Hanne LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital50150
15Hanne HammersethNTNU50150
15Annette JahrKværner50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Sunniva BergNordic869119588938850708910410389
2Rikke BryntesenVegvesenet493766908368667050
3Anna Karine LunnaBEKK47161018895625075
4Oddveig HovdenakAgraff4426778391835058
5Sandrine PicAtmel38568490675094
6Ingrid GrændsenAgraff36059264825072
7Ane SvegaardByåsen332589728289
8Silje MordalMultiConsult325564948582
9Lene OskalSihf317487935087
10Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak29839610399
11Nicole BaetenNGU297472827370
12Marte Lien JohnsenStudent29639310499
13Mari PukstadStudent295473737772
14Line SølbergStudent29139210693
15Hanne SeterbøDet Norske290462747777
16Ane TinmannsvikPlan Arkitekter2833949396
17Hanne HegsethMiljødirektoratet BIL252468716251
18Line SørengStatens vegvesen242671715050
19Ida Berg HanssenSkoleelev2403678885
20Silje SundalMulticonsult22635073103
21Oda WennemoHalset Legesenter2182108110
22Vera MelkildGjest202210696
23Kristin ÅstebølNordic Semi Conductor188283105
24Ingrid Moe DahlStatens vegvesen1773626550
25Maria BelsbySt Olav17228785
26Guro TorpeFrol15826494
27Kari Lien JohnsenStudent13525085
28Mari FastingGjest1311131
28Hanne LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital13128150
30Vilde FlugeAgran12225072
31Frida HaugskottSkoleelev1111111
32Lise BagstevoldSweco1021102
33Eleonora MondoReinertsen10025050
34Cathrine SolbergSykehuset Levanger99199
35Oda FossumSkoleelev98198
35Emilie Liabakk EriksenStudent98198
37Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital96196
38Anna SeitherNGU94194
39Jorid SunnsetSkaun Kommune93193
40Ragnhild HabberstadAgraff92192
41Karoline Bellingmo87187
42Marit SchmidGjest86186
43Kristina Molland EdvardsenNGI83183
44Astrid VassendenEget80180
45Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital78178
46Astrind SvarvaPowel73173
47Pauline BellingmoStudent71171
47Asta KrattebølStatens vegvesen71271
49Inger Lise SolliIL Solli70170
49Ellen Merethe SkarpsnoTrollelg70170
51Tone Vinge FanavollSkoleelev69169
51Aleksandra JernaNGU69169
53Kaja Elisabeth KoppangStatens vegvesen66166
54Kjersti MidtbøSkoleelev65165
55Astrid SvarvaPowel62162
56Frid EksethSkoleelev60160
57Inger Lise SollieNorconsult57157
58Ranghild HusomStudent50150
58Kristin OpdalReinertsen50150
58Julie NilsenNTNU50150
58Johanne PresnoNTNUI 50150
58Jennifer MacGregorNorconsult50150
58Alexandra JarnaNGU50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Kari Lien JohnsenStudent3704939410083
2Kristin ÅstebølNordic Semi Conductor28739592100
3Martine ÅstebøllNTNUI2002100100
4Marit SkoglundNTNUI199299100
4Hedvik ÅstebøllNTNUI199399100
6Kristina Molland EdvardsenNGI194394100
7Sara ProforsFrol1001100
7Julie ArnesenNTNU1001100
7Elen Katrine SkjerveSIving Danielsen1001100
7Cathrine SolbergSykehuset Levanger1001100
11Mai WatsonNTNUI95195
12Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital94194
13Rannveig NordlieEget93193
14Silje MordalMultiConsult92192
15Vera MelkildGjest86186
15Mari HatloZedge86286
17Marte Hoff HagenStudent85185
18Benedikte MenesEget78178
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Karin BernsmedSintef9281096958984909796979391
2Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital5185102102106102106
3Randi WærnesSkanska39841091029493
4Ingvild BostadEget34858783785050
5Guri Stenseth KjøsSt. Olavs Hospital2112104107
6Kari Lien JohnsenStudent94194
6Elisabeth StørsethISS94194
8Marit AlbinsonEy87187
9Mie SkovholtSt. Olavs Hospital62162
10Marte AndresenNTNU50150
10Hilde BjørkanSINTEF50150
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter107512104991051019783829480807476
2Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS7061179878078735062665081
3Monika HagaNTNU674894969598102585081
4Kari Solem AuneSykehusbygg50551019598109102
5Inger-Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex BIL47679699999785
6Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex471588968810594
7Margot LynumStatens vegvesen4285114104106104
8Marit MelhuusXylem34756583816256
9Monika HagaHiST2663818897
10Mari MoseidNGI2613869085
11Heidi SivertsenStatoil BIL Trondheim2343988650
12Kristin HaugskottTrondheim kommune2152108107
13Monica Aas FarbuTrondheim kommune198298100
14Kirsti Næss OlsenHeimdal Eiendomsmegling12825078
15Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt Olav10625056
16Kari BostadSystor as96196
17Solveig VassendenUkjent94194
18Tove LøbergStatoil BIL Trondheim92192
19Tonje BostadTirto90190
20Tone HellandTelenor83183
21Tone ErlandTelenor72172
22Tonje BostadPir265165
23Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt. Olavs Hospital BIL50150
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune4124106102101103
2Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU36058459739054
3Sylvi GautSVECO197210592
4Marianne WoldStatoil 17037694
5Inger Anne RyenNGU14927772
6Kirsti BlikengSDNB13825088
7Charlotte BolkanStatoil BIL Trondheim87287
8Ragnhild HaugumAgraff82182
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune12511488856788889391869097100959192
2Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL1247139410410798103908676951028898106
3Tone AlmåsLeik, IL10501094103102110111101112105103109
4Eli KvingedalNatura6657937710010010110094
5Nina ReitanSintef52487150505578717772
6Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS34556450677688
7Marianne HoubiersStatoil 280494716550
8Jane Kristin NorhagenTrønder Energi275450946467
9Marianne WoldStatoil 271463757657
10Mai Iren AlmåsLeik, IL2383727492
11Ragnhild HaugumAgraff2063787058
12Heidi ArnesenTrondheim kommune204211094
13Eirin LodgaardSINTEF170269101
14Gro Merete Thjeldflåt UlstadStatkraft 14425094
15Gøril EideTrondheim kommune1121112
16Kari UlsethHemit1051105
17Marianne KvennåsNGI89189
18Eivor StensrudRaufoss IL72172
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune126714105101103911049310410165941199691
2Marit RingheimStatoil BIL Stjørdal5749787850745094505050
3Merete KnainEnova SF57286985727476517966
4Merete Tønnessen GrøtteTrondheim kommune310469759472
5Anne-Lise BratsbergJernbanen2023875065
6Ingunn MorsetSt Olavs Hospital18628997
7Hilde ForbordBig Bite1091109
8Brita GabrielsenBDO AS1051105
9Britt TvedtSt. Olavs Hospital94194
10Siri Schive HjeldeNTNU bil90190
11Ellen HansenSt. Olavs Hospital59259
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Hege Solhjem MelhuusByneset Barnehager15081591101100901048010510510910496102103102116
2Ingrid GjersvoldBDO AS134514901001019891841029197989298101102
3Hilde ForbordBig Bite12681410510110310210286939895889694105
4Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten115917888798739464808068707852729362
5Nina Beate LiabakkNTNU95510103100104988982869795101
6Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL93710989786839584999710098
7Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim9091491878876715077505472665770
8Brita GabrielsenBDO AS45359497957889
9Mona SætherTrondheim kommune4214105106110100
10Merete AarsteinNorconsult40158684866382
11Ingunn MorsetSt Olavs Hospital27031038582
12Ragnhild BørmerTrondheim kommune1843506371
13Kristin HauganSt Olavs Hospital1683565062
14Ellen HansenSt. Olavs Hospital10025050
15Anne Kari StubsjøenMelhus Kommune75175
16Hilde HaugskottTrondheim kommune71171
17Astrid Lehn WanneboPolitiet69169
18Lise MartinussenEget58158
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Rine HanssenTrondheim kommune80012100100100100100100100100
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Gro RypdalBluegarden97710100989910195102929510689
2Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune9021095891021096294957975102
3Inger Sofie HusbyNTNU50410605079506550505050
4Vigdis HeimlyNTNUI Bedrift358494908787
5Vigdis HeimlyNTNU1032103
6Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL87187
7Nina Astrid RieckAsplan Viak82182
8Bodil RuudTrondheim kommune50150
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget15421710610010485104104971041001061121001009895107100
2Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter AS1274149594959483908497959092848992
3Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune1213149091878687897576958489947397
4Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim Kommune1086129996879780838682859694101
5Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune10771399859291878350798191885893
6Hege Marit Nordgård BolåsStatoil BIL Trondheim1057148884807768905088796658718771
7Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL989119410511010792791059710892
8Erika BugtenBerg hansen9471463859167797150507866758191
9Aashild S. LangsethNSDTF900119794999495765073779055
10Eli RingdalenSintef7351183898060727589805750
11Nina Astrid RieckAsplan Viak673117473815050506067685050
12Bodil RuudTrondheim kommune609796949088737494
13Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune5267909393888280
14Gro RypdalBluegarden14727275
15Siri Bø TimestadTrondheim kommune92192
16Karin GalaaenGjest80180
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Sissel HorghagenNTNU117213103102929578110939791101107103
2Berit GrandeSticos1023139185100997763989766898276
3Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV95012104991008587875462959186
4Tone Kristin SmistadSt. Olavs Hospital BIL8379709010896107110996295
5Maj Britt BjørnaasNIU787998101808465114936488
6Grethe SkogstadTrondheim Kommune54667888941069486
7Ingrid VenåsStatoil 4706817481756594
8Mildrid LjoslandNTNU421774705350655950
9Cobien ClarimbouldTrondheim Kommune37455094509486
10Wenche SandøTrondheim kommune2433549495
11Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry1685506850
12Mildrid LjoslandNTNUI16328776
13Anne MoeNTNU50150
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Trine BarstadNTNU13711796929274848991949582929996948788
2Siri DrogsetNTNU12341797775088756162878394728185821005090
3Bodil MonsenSintef89416787085546350506050615650665051
4Gunnhild OftedalNTNU565868102991059497
5Gerd BjørsethOrkdal kommune3153110104101
6Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry2824949494
7Maj Britt BjørnaasNIU86186
8Catharina DaviesNTNU85185
9Heidi MidtunJernbaneverket75175
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Anne FuruholtTOBB1128129910110381856897991011049694
2Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune10129111106106115117104123115115
3Oddrun BollingmoNTNU6759539694937352537883
4Gunn Kari HygenHygen Energi529710410011011897
5Åse Eng MusumTrondheim kommune2793978597
6Anne StensetSt. Olavs Hospital2045695085
7Ebba BredlandNTNU1122112
8Kirsti HaarbergHaarberg1071107
9Kirsten RepvikTrondheim kommune94194
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune3794958810294
2Anne Lise BrenneTrondheim kommune88388
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft1188121131091021008589105829492111106
2Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital89110104105671121101219080102
3Marit BjørgumEget7641094105861049850748370
4Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital6466108106112111106103
5Aud Bodil LundHVIL59771111081108979100
6Kirsti HaarbergHaarberg54769810486878092
7Solveig ScjetneStatkraft466578999310294
8Randi Irene EngenSiT BIL42757886899480
9Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olav2793869895
10Torid KvaalFylket2702138132
11Britt KristiansenEget24935210493
12Brit FridénNTNU1111111
13Aud Bodil LundVIL87187
14Solveig SchjetneStatkraft65165
15May HellandPosten54154
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Kari StølanTrondheim kommune5836931059010310686
2Halldis Hinsverk LykkeTrondheim Kommune4424111107108116
3Gerd SæternesTrondheim kommune13827563
4Ruth ØfstiSt. Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: D 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Margrete BekkevahrEget1657151141071211131151051011139812011511011811196
2Randi IversenEget4397103104509884
Klasse: H 16-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Magnus BolåsEget200450505050
2Svein HenninenEpson18529689
3Bjørn Erling EggenÅF Reinertsen18129091
4Bjørn LarsenNGU1011101
5Erik StoråsCameron99199
6Jacob SturdyNTNU72172
7Ove Bjørnar GrøtteTrio-Bygg58158
7Ole BlækkanMelhus Kommune58158
9Sigmund FredriksenTriona55155
9Ole Jonny EidTre Pro55155
11Terje AunvikTelenor50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1David HagenKongsberg Seatex95212929491698073637369787892
2Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital4366508850908078
3Even ByeByåsen40368575806994
4Jonas LedalTrondheim Kino362490889787
5Ola MorsetStudent3303106105119
6Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg296386104106
7Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi28055050507357
8Karl Morten LunnaSonans262456768050
9Erik StoråsCameron2553929172
10Tobials SlørdahlSt. Olavs Hospital2285509187
11Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv1944945050
12Martin MorsetWing OK17729483
13Thomas RambergSkanska Aktiv17528194
14Kristian Tårnesvik DreiåsStatoil BIL Størdal17428094
15Thomas BakkenSvinsås Auto Melhus1703615950
16HENRIK ENOKSENSintef Energi16727988
17Knut Erik SæterbøEget16138774
18Thorbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi1503505050
19Martin SelmerFreidig14537471
20Henrik BraathenSkoleelev13826573
21Johan Kolstø SønstabøNTNU13028050
22Espen FanavollNTNU11525560
23Jan ScmidTrollegg1061106
24Eivind SkarpsnoStudent1021102
25Martin CepelkaNTNU10025050
25Magnus BolåsEget10035050
27Torbjørn AassFaveo94194
28Anders RustadAtmel90190
29Thomas ScheiberNGU89189
30Martin Haugland SundbyNTNUI88188
31Magnus NelsonLuftkrigsskolen87187
32Petter LonaSkoleelev86186
33Henrik GrønbechNTNUI84184
34Svein HenninenEpson78278
35Ivar MelbyReinertsen77277
36Fredrik HaugåsNGU73173
37John KjørenSkanska56356
38Erling AuneSMN53253
39Håvard ReitanStatoil BIL Stjørdal50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Eirik MarthinsenPetrell BIL10761396939294878574758778717173
2Anthony BossardAtmel94818746370717755945050505050697550
3Jerome SoulardAtmel903148388856594597963989594
4Jostein Bø FløystadSintef Energi8751094859595948388798478
5Halvor LundSintef Energi746997961009290908794
6Lars SolheimDanske Bank6739858775688471755078
7Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg6248888085908992100
8Magne SvareSkanska Aktiv60388084899162508265
9Ivar MarthinusenNTNUI515885858666705667
10Espen TorgersenNGU494780837380725056
11Frode LillevoldDatametrix4566797665877673
12Per Didrik NonstadStatoil BIL Trondheim4187509450707876
13Øystein ØsteraasPolitiet40768894659367
14Håvard ReitanStatoil BIL Stjørdal35859188505970
15Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv3416706050505061
16Michele BaravalleNTNU310489885083
17Sigurd Helle OpedalStudent30955067686460
18Anders HaugskottSkoleelev2893959896
19Thomas ScheiberNGU283488775068
20Arne IlsengNTNU277473767850
21Henrik LangelandNGI2603909179
22HENRIK ENOKSENSintef Energi255457617463
23Jørgen LangelandNTNUI254492625050
24Ådne Messel NafstadEget2433727794
25Helge Venås FlægstadEntro232474555053
26Erik AuneStatens vegvesen2263878950
27Martin CepelkaNTNU2173698464
28Andreas SølbergStudent2162104112
29Kasper ScheiNTNUI2154907550
30Ola HjulstadBravida2143627577
31Jan ScmidTrollegg2112103108
32Erik SælenOuroboros19339994
32Eivind JuvikStatens vegvesen1933776650
34Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune18228696
35Simen OskalSt. Olavs Hospital17928990
36Gunnar SkjefloSt. Olavs Hospital17839781
37Alistar BruntonSImply Excited17149180
38Erik FrøsethOracle16429173
39Tobials SlørdahlSt. Olavs Hospital16228379
40Aleksander PedersenOL Trollelg15427777
41Morten Andreas NomeNTNU15227775
42Magnus NygårdNTNUI13928653
43Bjørn Kristian BacheNGI13758156
44Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital13635977
45Kjartan KiellandPolitiet12527550
46Erik StoråsCameron12227250
47Martin UglemNTNU12025862
48Sindre JohannesenStudent1091109
49Anders EinumEget1081108
50Jan SchmidTrollelg1051105
50Eivind SkarpsnoStudent1051105
52Øyind WiggenStudent1041104
53Håvard vassendenFrol1031103
54Eivind SkarpsnoNTNUI1021102
55Knut HjertvikPowel1011101
56Wolfgang KampelNTNU99299
57Øyvind WiggenStudent98198
57Bjarte ImsSafetec98198
59Johan Riseth HammerSkanska Aktiv96196
60Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen94194
60Marcus NordahlIKM Ocean Design94194
62Aleksander HanssenNorConsult BIL93193
62Alastair BruntonSimply excited93193
64Alastair BruntonSimply Exited92192
65Sivert BellingmoGaula89189
66Torbjørn AassFaveo88188
66Ingebrigt EidLeik, IL88188
68Kristian LoftesnesNorconsult86186
69Jørgen LangelandNTNU85185
70Knut Erik SæterbøEget83183
71Arild HendenSintef82182
72Runar KrognesTrePro80180
73Simen BraatenPowel79179
73Martin UglemStudent79179
73Mads FornesStudent79179
73Bjørnar FjelldalPowel79179
77Henning ScheiNTNUI 76176
78Anders EstenstadGauldal Bygg74174
79Torstein Grav AakerøSINTEF Energi67167
79Martin MorsetWing OK67167
81Tor Munkebywiderøe66166
81EIVIND LINDSETHStatens vegvesen66166
83Javier RosDNV65165
84Torstein Grav AakreSINTEF Energi60160
84Torbjørn Andersen VeSintef Energi60160
86Geir Inge KeiseråsStudent57157
87Petter NorgrenNTNU50150
87Mikkel HoltSkoleelev50150
87Mathias MelbyNTNU50150
87Martin SelmerFreidig50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Steffen OppermannNTNU524785929155506487
2Gjermund SægrovStatens vegvesen520887928351746172
3Christian GutvikNTNU4457778882815067
4Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv35865870849452
4Bjørn HegerbergSkanska Aktiv35858575539451
6Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune30139794110
7Christian AndresenRESMAN285466738561
8Lauritz ThaulowKongsberg Seatex2153636587
9Snorre HansenVegvesenet199299100
10Samuli HallikainenNordic Semi Conductor19129299
11Jo Espen NakstadStatoil BIL Trondheim18129190
12Nicholas ThompsenStatoil BIL Trondheim1504505050
13Audun SkjæretBama1051105
14Nicholai Sødring CarlsenDNB BIL10025050
14Andreas WinnemReinertsen10025050
16Eirik MoStatkraft94194
17Samøli HallikainenNordic Semi Conductor93193
18Esten Ingar GrøtliSINTEF81181
19Øystein SolbergEget73173
20Jan Petter MortenEMGS66166
21Per KrangnesNorgeshus50150
21Lars BrækstadReinertsen50150
21Andreas WinnemEget50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult1466149797999999112118105102100103109119107
2Arild WærnesLindbak BIL8501090889182858098787088
3Kristian StensrudHeimdal Bolig7498898910392789496108
4Lars LangdalContiga AS563887797483826989
5Ola BergerGranåsen Legesenter4324113111108100
6Robert NyhusTine SA367493869197
7Håvard SkalleBoa Offshore3216505054615056
8Per Ole M. GundersenSt. Olavs Hospital319588866679
9Christian AndresenRESMAN271472746164
10Ola EggenNGU2044708450
11Mattis MyhreVianova199297102
11Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune199394105
13Alf Kristian LundNGI17428391
14Christian TørrisengTrønderEnergi16728285
15Magnar NedlandTelenor digital15027476
16Johannes HøysæterGintel1191119
17Erik JohnssonSINTEF1092109
18Øyvind AunøienMalvik kommune1011101
19Jan Egil RuudAtmel94194
19Carl Petter LevyAtmel94194
21Frode SelandNTNU89189
21Audun SkjæretBama89189
23Erik HegbomSt. Olavs Hospital87187
24Arne HårstadNorbit ems Selbu84184
25Eirik SigstadstøFhf78178
26Samuli HallikainenNordic Semi Conductor75175
27Sindre HognestadRambøll59159
28Eivind OlsenNordic Semi Conductor54154
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Kurt AmundsenAvinor143517959193999675101959383100103949498100
2Sverre AndreassenEggen Arkitekter AS1006128793848788887391778650102
3Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex BIL818118276847462589789885058
4Øystein TveitKongsberg Seatex BIL69488987899179908584
5Hallvard SægrovSonans515885938750816059
6Petter Andreas BerghNTNU50059295106107100
7Eivind LonaEget4835981011008995
8Kim BjerkevollPowel360491809495
9Jon Olaf OlaussenNTNU298490847450
10Morten WennevikBouvet251671508050
11Frode SandøyPowel2494858282
12Rolf Sigvart LeinNTNU2303797675
13Frode SelandNTNU202296106
14Snorre GangauneStatkraft194294100
15Nils Kristian SkjærvoldSt. Olavs Hospital18929792
16Martin SolliNLR180278102
17Terje AunvikTelenor11125061
18Kai Ove BjerkenåsLeik, IL89289
19Vidar BrekkeDet Norske85185
20Morten VennevikBouvet75175
21Svenn-Ivar SvendsenAtmel70170
22Steinar LineKantega50150
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Jørgen TegdanEcotone154114107106105105103116109113107109105115121120
2Truls RyumNTNU126614999910194848484918174951009783
3Thomas Berge MjølhusNAV793990991061028710011198
4Svein Olav DyrholStatoil BIL Trondheim6861183767150945077505085
5Petter Andreas BerghNTNU5125102103100106101
6Skjalg StordalEget44269086799592
7Fredrik JohannesenSweco43869773869092
8Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energi4366745065807988
9Snorre GangauneStatkraft4166797975617250
10Jardar LohneSleipner3677726769595050
11Bård NonstadStatens vegvesen3633122114127
12Vegard HansenPrima348587919377
13Øystein BraathenStatoil BIL Trondheim2573949469
14Svenn-Ivar SvendsenAtmel25048070100
15Harald MusumYahoo198296102
16Frode SelandNTNU18929693
17Jon Olaf OlaussenNTNU15828276
18Christian HohlStatens vegvesen1092109
19Kim BjerkevollPowel1011101
20Ola LædreSleipner10025050
21Knut Morten VangenMiljødirektoratet BIL77377
21Frode SandøyPowel77177
23Bjørn JenssenSkanska Aktiv74174
24Svenn Ivar SvendsenAtmel72172
25Ola LædraSleipner68168
26Pål FredriksenLuftkrigsskolen65165
27Øystein SætherLuftkrigsskolen50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Arild HeggesetEget1428169994949795887876979610010110410510080
2Odd Magne ReitanAtmel1400168592899886639610095999498908610290
3Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft128815103102958410389881111009911210894
4Per Ivar SkinderhaugBouvet12481398919499869573971059710610899
5Morten KorsvoldMarintek11281496879994949494100821068894
6Rune KroghTrønderEnergi10591479848278846577801006476695071
7Jens Kjetil MehammerMultiseis9991210810610710110198109989180
8Sigurd StendalKantega64998885898990696871
9Trond SletnerTelenor60161061041011019693
10Otto WittnerUNInett5978949610082789750
11Frode VågenNTNU570610099967310894
12Jan HageEget5317977885809992
13Per Olav FløAtmel4966828786876094
14Arne Inge KolstadSweco451595839210081
15Ole HogstadDrivstua Gartneri4456748276817854
16Harald StendalSignicat42258085818987
17Nils TesdalNTNU360497969077
18Kent HjelmenTrollelg3347505058715550
19Morten BelsvikPowel2713869194
20Lars Bugge AarsetSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune2143705688
21Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim2133897450
22Atle PedersenSINTEF Energi205210798
23Dag Vidar JensenByåsen15928079
24Ole Gunnar SølbergStatens Vegvesen14526283
25Tore KvaalStatens Veievesen13428450
26Anders Håkon GautEvry10525550
27Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan10035050
28Ole Petter HolmvassdalDet Norske96196
29Rune VikenGintel91291
29Arild ClausenNTNU91191
31Morten LøbergStatens vegvesen78178
31Gjermund RøSt. Olavs Hospital78178
33Leif Rune HellevikSiemensNTNU62262
34Geir Arne KjønstadSalottenlund vgs50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1John Tore VikFylkeskommunen10561010494101105103114117104111103
2Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat98110969593100104978599107105
3Torgeir AuneTeekay Petrojarl821910010011010010410995103
4Arild ClausenNTNU6827949999105969099
5Bård SmestadKDS6366111102108107107101
6Harald FørdedalInterwell5436959589938982
7Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt.Olav4756887280668485
8Øystein HusbyStatnett436683857310095
9Olle MalmringTrondheim kommune43258192877795
10Snorre SæternesDNV GL4274109111102105
11Trygve ReitanStatoil BIL Trondheim37578591688150
12Terje DrøyvoldTine364597949281
13Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi343487838489
14Henning LysakerRainpower317472877583
15Arild ClausenNTNUI3093103103103
16Thor Ivar TryggestadAllegro305552877888
17Robert OtterleiSweco2573848786
17Jørgen LongvaFundator2573889277
19Pål kittilsenStatoil BIL Trondheim2282114114
20Ove BremsethConsto2173835084
21John RustumPowel2152105110
22Vidar GjelsvikNGI1913775064
23Roy SelandJernbanen15129061
24Leif Arne SkeiArkiplan14627868
25Johan HelleSt. Olavs Hospital14325093
26Ståle HagenSt. Olavs Hospital1151115
27Audun BakkSINTEF 1091109
28Andreas SylteStatkraft1081108
29Harald HuseNorkart1041104
30Øyvind KvennåsAtmel94294
30Sturla SætherStatoil BIL Trondheim94194
32Ole MalmlyngTrondheim kommune87287
33Harald StorrønningATB85185
34Geir Arne KjønstadCharlottenlund videregående skole84184
35Stein-Erik FletenNTNU76176
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Øystein WiggenLindorff15871510210110210610311110510110610310811892110119
2Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL15281510410593102103107104109941038710410998106
3Bobo NordahlNGU114713891009696947491629288977791
4Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim113913969094901009086101106999394
5Jon VindalSkanska Aktiv11381510197104103101987791100909185
6Tor Arne HaugenDNB10841389897893868995748860907776
7Erling ByeBDO AS9461191909898100100818510994
8Geir WillumsenA C Møller84612718177757876607252715380
9Håkon TjelmelandNTNU84099591929694999810768
10Geir PaulsenSiemens7419889584929410110978
11Bjørn MunchOracle70289591859790768682
12Ole HjulstadFosenyard64410608474748373636172
13Leif Magne MeringdalNortura6388849297869682101
14Erlend NervikUNICON56789899103928590
15Ivar ErdalEcotone543778929086767150
16Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital316310595116
17Vidar LundaDNB Sport3136506350505050
18Anders UlvoldenNRK26231048276
19Birger Nordstrand WikSMN Regnskapshuset2143747565
20Stein Ivar FossSIT203210994
21Jan Gunnar JensåsNatura15828276
22David JorgensenNTNU11825662
23Øystein GrøvlenOracle1081108
24Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital1041104
25Hallstein HemmerNTNU94194
26Tor Erik SchjølbergStatkraft92192
27Bård Sverre SolemEggen Arkitekter AS90190
28Are BruasetSINTEF Energi88188
29Gudmund EiksundNTNU75175
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Olve MogstadStatnett11071388858889908985877883956585
2Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital98711100509468881031001029510582
3Terje BergStatkraft86511889492969071816192100
4Stein Ivar FossSIT8101310486988799918850107
5Frode HaugskottSkaun Kommune8078102991029610584108111
6Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital803810093105921079298116
7Stig ForbordOptoplan77088690861049910198106
8Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen723109797859389929377
9Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi62488298100806194109
10Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen571690929485103107
11Reidar SelmerPolitiet413493109106105
12Geir Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør39668379907668
13Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU3264117100109
14Hans KotsbakkFengselet308310310798
15John SvergjaEMMA edb2092108101
16Jostein MårdalenNTNU198397101
17Erlend NervikUNICON17128388
18Knut Edvard HellandLørenskog kommune1121112
19Håvard LorangeSIemens1071107
20Sturla SætherStatoil BIL Trondheim1001100
21Svein Terje KolstadSINTEF98198
22Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex91291
22Dag Erik HellandVInje transport91191
24Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim79179
25Knut HagenNTNU50150
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi135516112110108105941051059910111011091105
2Gudmund MellandTrondheim Kommune126114106105999810210285937380102617580
3Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska Aktiv11991473887180909989787794881049969
4Tore FornesStatoil 115614941008894949598869910610498
5Bjarne BugtenStatoil BIL Trondheim109013909187909279877573108709850
6Petter MikalsenTelenor99714788592847075785767100926950
7Rolf Helge RøsandRambøll9931397999310096100989711598
8Ola EikenQuad geometrics908118878848494707579849676
9Erik HorghagenBDO AS8521196899687989010110194
10John LerliTrønderbladet83997287987810195100108100
11Frode StølanTelenor81813697877816767726259506769
12Tor HammerBn Bank67681061019698939191
13Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil64579610010183778999
14Robert Von HirschStatkraft6241091818875765010063
15Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi603875945084737510250
16Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energi37857289815581
17Per Morten LefdalHemit377494909796
18Bjørn Erik JohnsenRevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS359589879192
19Terje MidtbøNTNU3265113106107
20Terje KanstadNTNU2783909395
21Thor NielsenPaparazzi18629294
22Arnt LiaøyBUFetat17828494
23Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital13926475
24Håvard EidnesUninett94194
25Geir BakkhaugPolitiet91191
26Jan Petter OpedaKlæbu kommune76176
27Håvard RekstadNTNU66266
28Jon Annar FordalNRK50150
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult13701610610690103105102111111102100103113118
2Geir ArnesenEget1359159494919590889591911008799945793
3Helge LøsethStatoil BIL Trondheim125916958995948977968979881008481103
4Dag StenersenSintef113613989698918184939810188102106
5Lasse NatvigNTNU 11221292918998102919710289829594
6Håvard EidnesUninett1119139793698473889472818010582101
7Bernt RognesPowel109811103961051009197971091129197
8Morten HusomPowel3837895050505094
9Richard SandersSintef375493929595
10Bernt RognesBEKK301310210297
11Knut MathisenHerøya BIL2142106108
12Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi208657515050
13Halvor SkjørholtStatoil BIL Trondheim16228280
14Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond96196
15Geir OwrenStatoil BIL Trondheim95195
16Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital94194
16Svein SolvikEvry94194
18Per Einar PedersliStatens vegvesen93193
18Halvor KjørholtStatoil BIL Trondheim93193
20Arne RøysetSINTEF Energi91191
21Geir BakkhaugPolitiet83183
22Øystein NytrøNTNU78178
23Brynjulf OwrenNTNU71171
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Tore HeggemHiNT139118999188978610065909584102846998103868883
2Klaus LivikPowel105814989997919390858961787899
3Harald OftedalStatoil Stjørdal BIL98910948210010292104100100113102
4Helge EriksenEget8791110092527697101907210495
5Olav KvittemUninett84110100749491767385886991
6Jan Erik KofoedNTNU834117691838884647665737361
7John SirumRambøll83213789088715073545985835150
8Kjell Arne HenninenEget7691190908984758060615981
9Even HofstadDnB Sport71610769458877589589089
10Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet69410938774646086846086
11Øystein JægerNGU67387383948974907793
12Stein Arne SætherAdressavisen633987838696978698
13Vemund JarenMiljødirektoratet BIL63096793897977508392
14Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole493768756679607471
15Svein NassvikSkanska Aktiv428851509475585050
16Rolf ByeTrondheim kommune422859696550507158
17Roar SundbyNTNU39368584845882
18Oddbjørn HarbakkSkanska Aktiv299472646994
19Jan Kåre VatneMo o-klubb2693879191
20Øystein HoffartJsta2623818992
21Reinold EllingsenNTNU260452649450
22Helge RustadSINTEF2523867987
23Arne WistSkanska Aktiv2174579466
24Sigurd SkogestadNTNU19029793
25Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital1503505050
26Eivind BakkEget14227171
27Steinar StrømdalEMma edb10625056
28Arne GaustadJordskifteretten81181
29Arne WristSkanska Aktiv67167
30Rune M HoltNTNU52152
31Eirik VefsnmoBouvet50150
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Inge NørstebøSkanska Aktiv1484151081041111011011041028610094969610074107
2Morten SkoglundMulticonsult8821090839286908592909480
3Eirik VefsnmoBouvet844109791979691998785101
4Frank BjarkøNRK6198979210486847977
5Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond4915101909596109
6Leif Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset43858794919175
7Arne MikkelsenNTNUI304394104106
8Viggo ScheiSkanska Aktiv Trondheim2513947483
9Trond LillealternNRK1082108
10Arne MikkelsenNTNU1072107
11Tormod MaskeRekvisitt96296
12Kristian FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital94194
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi159517104103102991171041059410711310210610599115109104
2Svein Olav HaugBravida52569196935782106
3Stein FanavollEMGS4254100109105111
4Reidar OttemMTG3483120112116
5Steinar KulsåsHeimdal Bilservice305310910690
6Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim188376112
7Asbjørn BjerkenåsLeik, IL187210285
8Reidar SkogsethEget15928574
9Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital1131113
10Atle MjønsundSparebank 1 smn85185
11Harald LaugloNTNU50150
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Terje HansenPolitiet142717102889574989990939910393939797106
2Tom BuggeBjørndalslaget13981593969997959487908681949489103100
3Steinar AasvangSiemens11771310510310111010298109102919454108
4Ole LutroNGU116815991009310188108918710010010497
5Edgar FuruholtDet Norske115914758478948881939496909393100
6Svein HoveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag114514879410085818392728687978497
7Tor GjermstadHemit1058138496999887989284501009179
8Bjørn BergerStatoil9511010391104101113111109108111
9Kåre EggereideRambøll847117273746085778666778394
10Asbjørn RønningFylket838147373865050775350505156625057
11Trond DamåsSkanska Aktiv8241288838584918987825085
12Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag8038991028510410810894103
13Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF7578102931021021036110292
14Bjørn RindstadNGU75311969795947089648167
15Oddmar IversenNTNU6379898685856050605072
16Ottar G KristiansenEvry5796971001051009384
17Frode KnudsenGerhard Schøning56797579725087825072
18Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim50697977776853525050
19Reidar OttemMTG451596839110180
20Ole NervikEget4276636867918850
21Åge SivertsenVegvesenet41659292708082
22Per Erik SundbyTrondheim Kunstmuseum39757685788672
23Terje NorddalRambøll3446505465665950
24Knut LillealternEget3073102105100
25Geir DolmenKVT2284767280
26Harald LaugloHiST2203727276
27Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital18149487
28Harald LaugloNTNU1584505850
29Atle MjønsundSparebank 1 smn13035080
30Jostein GrepstadNTNU10435450
30Halvard KierulfTrondheim Kommune10425054
32Tom BuggeDet norske93193
33Odd Martin BergeStatoil BIL Trondheim71171
34Pål SkalleNTNU59159
35Magne GjønnesJernbanen50150
35Bjørn HafskjoldNTNU50150
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Nils Olav VennevikEget111714851008374778383838690839199
2Stein ØvstedalNTNU7351082878488836550505294
3Erik LundNTNU637888889390998693
4Bjørn BergerStatoil1031103
5Kristian FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital95195
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform AS1556191041129996113871151099995981038610710097100104
2Bjørn NorbergVeritas1451179893849997101909990110100949698102
3Odd Arne RyeRambøll83681061051111129510710397
4Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital7171210679828093849895
5Thore SundsetvikSmiths45375050941037581
6Olaf EggenJernia39257459769192
7Øistein ÅsmulKommunen3133108102103
8TORE HEIMDALEGET264486505969
9Bjørn FlorEget25495050505054
10Harald KrogstadNTNUI2175667081
11Einar StephansenSparebank 118429391
12Odd MusumRambøll90190
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering140517939597938294939488899410493819997
2Martin MelhuusVeritas130015839182888785949687897489967485
3Torgeir IversenEvry118916969590819467507562835187859677
4Leif RøhjellSiemens11621299104103103100100851027489102101
5Per BjørgumPolitiet1097121081051041019796941018910399
6Halvor FlatbergNTNU BIL10421399999497959986779896102
7Øistein ÅsmulKommunen104012979385978093103109999193
8Tore KisteFylket8981195949393886693968991
9Frode StensrudEget868119010110499919410382104
10Pål SkybergEvry866999991007086104103102103
11Jens MorsethPolitiet7821062869090738484527487
12Kjell BratbergsengenNTNU bil68088595878695747979
13Leidulv VinjeSpenncon675710394102998588104
14Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU66799587859075738379
15Magne MågeSkanska Aktiv65588077699092946687
16Knut SkjesolStatkraft4807921009310095
17Thore SundsetvikSmiths387855645850585250
18Roar StensetSt Olav2773829897
19Torleif StephansenEvry2333757979
20Øivind RogndalenVegvesenet190281109
21Odd MusumRambøll17328984
22Torger HaarbergEget1645645050
23Øivind RogndalenVeivesnet1072107
24Håkon LeiraEget80280
25Magnus LandstadNTNU71171
26Pål SkalleEvry61161
26Olaf EggenJernia61161
28Torleif BjørvikGildevangen Hotell50150
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Torleif StephansenEvry105012969391969584708687958374
2Magnus LandstadNTNU625794959297907483
3Frode StensrudEget47359494979593
4Carl Martin LarsenNTNU40269899105100
5Helge RevhaugEget1012101
6Roar ForbordTerratec99399
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Edmund OlsenNTNU1320149810194978810392998490921028991
2Ola AaldeReinertsen69671041039810810474105
3Torger ElsethEget19049694
4Magne SæternesJustervesenet18448797
5Magne EidemVegvesenet1111111
6Martin SkjetneliEget1061106
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Eigil SørliQ-Free140719841039482911018297879296909196989394
2Leif EngenSiT BIL13971610410196991041009799931091011089294
3Tore BrurokEget1340169910299986150731009410091110749099
4Anders LaugloLauglo Gård1044129395991009710181102959487
5Stig Arild HaugskottPosten1020129888919191889892949594
6Henry SundsetvikOTEK960128781886989898760100745284
7Jarle NestvoldRambøll9111282868574738685877083100
8Per LøvåsVegvesenet81410919487938297829791
9Arne SæterhaugEget6311010010198767310182
10FINN BJØRGUMEget5471073737581828677
11Gunnar ØsterbøDnB Sport4405112116107105
12Torfinn KnottenDNB2283818265
13FINN BJØRGUMNTNU15727582
14Torfinn KnottenStatoil BIL Trondheim82182
15Ola LangrødNRK74174
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Robert StrømEget11601876949589876271718085505050876994
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Rolf HellanEget10131490102969884859187939295
2Kåre AflektNTNU bil7941098971015010495979260
3Thor MelandStatoil6771175779586641038691
4Oddgeir ØfstiNTNU3357505050507065
5Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset98298
6Magnar EgsethJernbanen94194
7Jostein GlesåenMelhus Kommune66166
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Arnfinn LangelandNTNU13001776899887858491908993936968938083
2Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNU1001119196918394849793918992
3Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune618876898197869297
4Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNUI94194
5Paul ForethTrondheim kommune83183
Klasse: GJESTER-KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Marit SchmidGjest25055050505050
2Kristine Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev1503505050
3Rune M HoltNTNU10035050
4Martin SelmerElev85185
4FIlip HosetMelhus IL85185
4Bjørn Erling EggenÅF Reinertsen85185
4Arve BjørsetStatoil BIL Trondheim85185
8Vegard Ulseth SylteSkoleelev50150
8Steinar StrømdalEMma edb50150
8Solveig SæternesByåsen50150
8Martin SelmerFreidig50250
8Mari Grøtli SvergjaGjest50150
8Kåre AflektNTNUI50150
8Jørgen WittnerSkoleelev50150
8Jomar JentoftSIemens50150
8Håkon SæternesByåsen50150
8Henrik BraathenSkoleelev50150
8Hanne Grøtli SvargjaKVikne IL50150
8Astrid Berge MjølhusSkoleelev50150
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Frode StensrudEget14425094
2Astrid VassendenEget10025050
3Trond SletnerTelenor85185
3Per Ivar SkinderhaugBouvet85185
3Otto WittnerUNINETT85185
3Ola LædreSleipner85185
3Lars Bugge AarsetSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune85185
3Arild HeggesetEget85185
9Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen50150
9Nicholas ThompsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
9Morten LøbergStatens vegvesen50150
9Maxime LeclaireStudent50150
9Mathias HermstadFreidig50150
9Marit SchmidGjest50150
9Magnus HaugSkoleelev50150
9Jens HusbySkoleelev50150
9Jacob SturdyNTNU50150
9Heidi SivertsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
9Frida SætherStudent50150
9Emilie Liabakk EriksenStudent50150
9Elisabeth CepelkovaTrondheim kommune50150
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Åsta Venås FlægstadNTNUI 200450505050
2Kristine Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev1503505050
3Kristin HaugSkoleelev10025050
3Jostein RøFreidig10025050
5Jørn ForosSINTEF Energi85185
6Sigurd Helle OpedalStudent50150
6Randi KisteSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune50250
6Nicholas ThompsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
6Maxime LeclaireStudent50150
6Magnus HaugSkoleelev50150
6Kari Lien JohnsenStudent50150
6John LerliTrønderbladet50150
Klasse: GJESTER-LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Ola KeiseråsSkoleelev6501350505050505050505050505050
2Lene Berg HanssenSkoleelev3006505050505050
3Erik HegbomEget25075050505050
4Sigurd StenvikGjest200450505050
5Åsta Venås FlægstadNTNUI 1853508550
6Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen1503505050
6Anders HaugskottSkoleelev1503505050
8Mathias HermstadFreidig10025050
8Lene HanssenStudent10025050
8Hedvik ÅstebøllNTNUI10025050
11Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi85185
12Vegard KittilsenSkoleelev50250
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Hilde DyrbeckStatoil BIL Stjørdal30967170685050
2Marianne MjølhusReinertsen1121112
3Sirild BettenNorconsult91191
4Ingela ReppeStatoil BIL Trondheim82182
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Randi WærnesSkanska4005100100100100
2Kristin JægerTrondheim kommune1001100
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Hilde Lea LeinNTNU2653878791
2Kirsti Næss OlsenHeimdal Eiendomsmegling18339489
3Siv Anita ThyveStatoil BIL Trondheim93193
4Randi HegstadTrondheim kommune90190
5Kristin SølbergMelhus Kommune89189
6Tove LøbergStatoil BIL Trondheim85185
7Heidi SivertsenStatoil BIL Trondheim50150
7Anna HaukiojaGjest50150
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Vidar GjelsvikNGI1001100
1Nina ReitanSintef1003100
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry1001100
1Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry1002100
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Torid KvaalFylket2444129115
2Sissel RavnsborgNTNU19129497
3Randi KisteSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune91191
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset1081108
2Brynjulf ForsethBusklein gård72172
Klasse: H 90-99 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Brynjulf ForsethBusklein gård4347527088895085
Klasse: D < 135 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS18829494
1Mette Resell NolteEggen Arkitekter AS18829494
1Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS18829494
1Hanne HegsethMiljødirektoratet BIL18829494
1Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL18829494
6Torunn Slettemark HovdenNTNUI94194
6Silje SundalMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
6Silje MordalMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
6Marianne KvennåsNGI94194
6Mari MoseidNGI94194
6Kari Elisabeth Lien JohnsenMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
6Ingunn M. LimstrandMiljødirektoratet BIL94194
6Ingunn LimstrandMiljødirektoratet BIL94194
Klasse: D 135 - 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
6Åsta Venås FlægstadStatoil BIL94194
6Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune94194
6Trine BarstadNTNU BIL94194
6Siw SellægTrondheim kommune94194
6Siri DrogsetNTNU BIL94194
6Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
6Monika HagaNTNU BIL94194
6Mona H SætherTrondheim kommune94194
6Ingrid VenåsStatoil BIL94194
6Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim kommune94194
6Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
6Hege Marit Nordgård BolåsStatoil BIL94194
6Gøril EideTrondheim kommune94194
6Grethe LiatunTrondheim kommune94194
6Cobien ClaringbouldTrondheim kommune94194
6Bodil RuudTrondheim kommune94194
6Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
6Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune94194
Klasse: D > 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Berit GrandeAsMb18829494
1Anne-Sofie GjermstadAsMb18829494
3Trine BarstadNTNU BIL94194
3Solveig SchjetneStatkraft94194
3Sissel RavnsborgNTNU BIL94194
3Sissel HorghagenNTNU BIL94194
3Siri DrogsetNTNU BIL94194
3Ruth ØfstiSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
3Oddrun BollingmoNTNU BIL94194
3May-Britt BjørnaasAsMb94194
3Maj-Britt BjørnåsAsMb94194
3Kirsti HaarbergByåspian94194
3Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
3Hanne SeterbøByåspian94194
3Gunnhild OftedalNTNU BIL94194
3Gerd Karin SkjotskiftSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
3Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft94194
3Anne StensethSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
3Anne FuruholtByåspian94194
Klasse: H < 135 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Truls RyumSleipner18829494
1Ola LædreSleipner18829494
1Odd Magne ReitanAtmel BIL18829494
1Jørgen TegdanEcotone18829494
1Jardar LohneSleipner18829494
1Halvor LundSINTEF Energiforskning BIL18829494
7Øyvind KvennåsAtmel BIL94194
7Øystein ØsteraasPolitiets il, Trondheim94194
7Øystein JægerNGU94194
7Vidar GjelsvikNGI94194
7Vegard Lynet GrønliViaNova Trondheim94194
7Vegard KittilsenKittarn94194
7Vegard HansenNatursteinskongens venner94194
7Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Tommy SchmidTeam Pez & Snapple94194
7Thomas ScheiberNGU94194
7Thomas Berge MjølhusNatursteinskongens venner94194
7Thomas BakkenGauldalsjentene94194
7Svenn-Ivar SvendsenAtmel BIL94194
7Ståle HagenSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Sigmund StøsetSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Robert NyhusTine SA94194
7Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
7Pål KittilsenKittarn94194
7Pål HybertsenPolitiets il, Trondheim94194
7Petter Andreas BerghO-lauget94194
7Per Ole GundersenSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex BIL94194
7Olle MalmringTrondheim kommune94194
7Ola EggenNGU94194
7Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Morten KorsvoldFundator94194
7Mattis MyhreViaNova Trondheim94194
7Martin VisterViaNova Trondheim94194
7Lars SolheimGauldalsjentene94194
7Lars OwrenEcotone94194
7Lars Martin Sandvik AasEcotone94194
7Lars Martin AasEcotone94194
7Kyrre AuranO-lauget94194
7Kristian StensrudNatursteinskongens venner94194
7Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Kjartan KiellandPolitiets il, Trondheim94194
7Jørgen LongvaFundator94194
7Jostein Bø FløystadSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Jonas LedalLindbak BIL94194
7Johan Kolstø SønstabøNTNU94194
7Johan IvarssonViaNova Trondheim94194
7Jerome SoulardAtmel BIL94194
7Jan SchmidTeam Pez & Snapple94194
7Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL94194
7Iver Lande KvalsvikViaNova Trondheim94194
7Ivar ErdalEcotone94194
7Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex BIL94194
7Håvard VassendenMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
7Henrik LangelandNGI94194
7Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energiforskning BIL94194
7Geir ArnesenKittarn94194
7Frode LillevoldGauldalsjentene94194
7David HagenKongsberg Seatex BIL94194
7Christian GutvikO-lauget94194
7Bård Øyvind SolbergMulticonsult BIL Trondheim94194
7Bjørnar LynumViaNova Trondheim94194
7Bjørn Kristian BacheNGI94194
7Arild WærnesLindbak BIL94194
7Anthony BossardAtmel BIL94194
7Alex PedersenTeam Pez & Snapple94194
Klasse: H 135 - 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
7Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Øystein WiggenDNB BIL94194
7Viggo ScheiSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Vidar LundaDNB BIL94194
7Trond SletnerTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim94194
7Trond DamåsSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Torstein DahlDNB BIL94194
7Tore SkånøyStatnett Trondheim94194
7Tor Arne HaugenDNB BIL94194
7Terje MidtbøNTNU BIL94194
7Svein Olav DyrholStatoil BIL94194
7Svein NassvikSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Stig ForbordOptoplan94194
7Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim94194
7Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Robert Von HirschStatkraft94194
7Petter MikalsenTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim94194
7Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Olve MogstadStatnett Trondheim94194
7Nina ReitanStatkraft94194
7Nils TesdalSignicat94194
7Nicholai Sødring CarlsenDNB BIL94194
7Morten HusomPowel94194
7Lasse NatvigNTNU BIL94194
7Lars Erik StrømsnesStatnett Trondheim94194
7Kurt AmundsenAd hoc94194
7Klaus LivikPowel94194
7Kim BjerkevollPowel94194
7Kent Helge HjelmenOptoplan94194
7Jon VindalSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Johan HelleSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
7Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat94194
7Håkon TjelmelandNTNU BIL94194
7Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv Trondheim94194
7Harald StendalSignicat94194
7Even HofstadDNB BIL94194
7Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan94194
7Bjørn BergerStatoil94194
7Atle HauganStatoil BIL94194
7Arild HeggesetAd hoc94194
7Arild ClausenAd hoc94194
Klasse: H > 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpLadeØyaGløsh.MoholtRisv.Sommer- seterMånenSmistadVår- stafettTrollGranåsenTjuv- dalenTanemKorsvn.SkjølaKM Ind.KM StafLiaåsenFestn.Henriks- åsenTømmer- holtetSvebergLianToill
1Øistein ÅsmulEget18829494
1Torleif StephansenEvry18829494
1Terje HanssenPolitiets il, Trondheim18829494
1Svein HoveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag18829494
1Stein ØvstedalNTNU BIL18829494
1Rolf HellanROTORO18829494
1Robert StrømROTORO18829494
1Pål SkybergEvry18829494
1Per LaksforsSiemens18829494
1Per BjørgumPolitiets il, Trondheim18829494
1Nils Olav VennevikEget18829494
1Leif RøhjellSiemens18829494
1Leif EngenBRENVIN18829494
1Kåre EggereideRambøll18829494
1Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag18829494
1Jens Bjørnar MorsethPolitiets il, Trondheim1882