Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Bedriftsorientering i Trondheim 2018

Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE LANG (GUL)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Elin LerudStudent200450505050
2Kristin HeitmannSt Olavs Hospital1504505050
2Geir DahløNETTbuss1503505050
2Ellen HoelTrøndelag fylkeskommune1505505050
5Nora Sumstad HanssenSkoleelev10025050
5Iver CorneilEggen Arkitekter AS10025050
5Gunn Tove LeirenSt Olavs Hospital10025050
5Carthrine KingNTNU10025050
5Anders Berge MjølhusSkoleelev10025050
10Åse WintherNVE50150
10Åsa NordgårdStudent50250
10Tonje Langdahl OlsenNVE50150
10Svein Olav HaugBravida50150
10Stine Maaø JohansenTrondheim Kommune50150
10Sophia Welte50150
10Sivert EliassenSiemens50150
10Sebastian BlasiusARM50250
10Robert H. LundSkanska Aktiv50150
10Per Ludvig BjerkeNVE50150
10Per Jonny NutudalEmpig50150
10Morten SkoglundNVE50150
10Malin LeirenStudent50150
10Magnus Woll BjartnesStatkraft50150
10Leif hogstadDrivstua gartneri50150
10Kristian StamnesTT50150
10Kornschnok DitawitGintel50150
10Kay Sindre SkogsethNGU50150
10Jørgen AuneSkoleelev50150
10Jonathan Welte50150
10Joachim HinesSiemens50150
10Janne Elisabeth IversenGintel50150
10Irene AurdalStatens Vegvesen50150
10Ingrid VenåsEquinor50150
10Ingeborg KolstadSkoleelev50150
10Hanna HaugenSkoleelev50150
10Grethe MidttømmeNVE50150
10Ellen Fladhagen50150
10Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS50150
10Christian GrøvdalGjest50150
10Bjørn NorbergVeritas50150
10Astrid SkjesolEget50150
10Antti ElorantaNina50150
10Anton NomelandAnton-is 50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Sunniva BergNordic135315769093769881919992939498898895
2Oddveig HovdenakAgraff8371199857078718589917594
3Ingrid GrændsenAgraff82910831017577978175709278
4Mari BasbergTrondheim Kommune75898688868310095106114
5Paula HilgerNGU550810050648450505894
6Marie BredalNGU533959937469789466
7Eva TesarovaMicrosoft49078973103657882
8Oda WennemoHallset legesenter3313113109109
9Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasNordic Semi Conductor29039198101
10Mari FastingTrondheim Kommune209211594
11Rikke BryntesenVegvesenet180380100
12Hedvik åstebølNTNUI17429480
13Line Hovdenak LyngBiomar16427787
14Frid Sverresdotter EksethSkoleelev14528164
15Maria Strømdal WikSkoleelev14026872
16Julie bjerke KilaasStrindheim skole11225062
17Maren Mohagen HansenDanske Bank1081108
18Helene Lund-JohansenTyrving1071107
19Ragnhild Thorseth GrevskottNTNUI1051105
19Frida HaugskottSkoleelev1051105
21Marit SchmidGjest1042104
22Hanne VefsnmoSINTEF Energi1011101
23Roisin LongEget1001100
24Marte Lien JohnsenStudent96196
24Kristine HaugGjest96196
26Marit SkoglundNTNUI95195
27Sigrid GrepstadNTNU94194
28Silje NissenSkoleelev93193
28Kristine HaugSkoleelev93193
30Ane Malene KolstadSkoleelev92192
31Ane Svegård ByeCOWI85185
32Frida AamotNydalen skiklubb83183
33Ragnhild GrevskottEget82182
34Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI81181
34Ane ByeCowi81181
34Ane BjørgumSkoleelev81181
37May Nittemark GrøttingSt Olavs Hospital77177
38Synne VikenSkoleelev69169
39May NittemarkSt Olavs Hospital68168
40Astrid Berge MjølhusSkoleelev66166
41Priska H. HillerNVE59159
42Kristin LønsethagenNTNUI53153
43Ingvild JohnsenSt Olavs Hospital50150
43Gro SandøyNGU50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI705899100989911099100
2Marit SchmidGjest3744101899886
3Lene Berg HanssenSkoleelev207210899
4Martine ÅstebølSt Olavs Hospital2022102100
4Lise BagstevoldSweco2022100102
6Mari BasbergTrondheim Kommune194210688
7Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasNordic Semi Conductor19329499
8Line Hovdenak LyngBiomar1091109
9Helene Lund-JohansenTyrving1001100
10Malin SandstadFreidig98198
11Åsta Venås FlægstadTrondheim kommune97197
12Inga RingdalenSINTEF91191
13Julie GilmoreNTNUI79179
14Therese LangsethStudent77177
15Jannicke FiskvikNTNU68168
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Beth CarlsenÅF Engeneering7321050567069868179767095
2Randi Marie MohusSt. Olavs Hospital6867861019510010210399
3Nicole BaetenNGU38557294636294
4Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak3084102102104
5Kristin JægerTrondheim kommune299466657791
6Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital29549598102
7Line SørengStatens vegvesen2483718394
8Kristin HøydalsvikNTNU191289102
9Karin BernsmedSintef94194
10Mari StormoSt Olavs Hospital61261
11Sandrine PicNordic Semi Conductor58158
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter79510959869899869949390
2Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS764127888767561825250678550
3Tonje BostadTrondheim Kommune615779819192988490
4Kari Solem AuneSykehusbygg29031009199
5Tina Strømdal WikSt Olavs Hospital25231007973
6Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex15827286
7Marit Angell-PetersenTrondheim Kommune1121112
8Monica Aas FarbuTrondheim kommune94194
9Karin BernsmedSintef90190
10Mariann Berge MjølhusAker Solutions68168
11Nelly MaskeFredig67167
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Sylvi GautSweko4926929887758357
2Gunn SkaugATB3477846350505050
3Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU32367359615179
4Anne Mette AftretCharlottenlund videregående skole2423718487
5Kristin TønnesenFylkeskommunen15628076
6Kirsti Næss OlsenHeimdal Eiendom1052105
7Frøydis SjøvoldPowel AS1011101
8Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS91191
9Jane Kristin NorhagenTrønderEnergi89189
10Kristin Sætre HaugEggen Arkitekter AS50150
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Tone AlmåsLeik, IL1077128699841009711010210010099100
2Monika HagaNTNU559777895071928694
3Marit MelhuusXylem495880805066639462
4Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS47885250706261726150
5Nina ReitanRise 3987819550507250
6Hanne FurbergStatoil BIL Trondheim285577896950
7Frøydis SjøvoldPowel2693839294
8Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU1853507758
9Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex16929277
10Randi HegstadEget16127685
11Kirsti Bjørgum ValåsTrondheim Kommune15829266
12Gøril EideTrondheim kommune1031103
13Wenche Brenne DrøyvoldProactima99199
14Kristin HaugskottTrondheim kommune94194
14Kirsti Næss OlsenHeimdal Eiendom94194
14Hanne FurbergEquinor BIL94194
17Mai Iren AlmåsLeik, IL84184
18Ingrid NissenSt Olavs Hospital81181
19Birgitte JohannessenTrondheim kommune77177
20Gunn SkaugATB50150
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU305585746581
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune13161491951029984968678104107799897100
2Eli KvingedalNatura6236106100100102113102
3Susanna BrynhildsenNTNU2143877750
4Hanne SvegårdSkatt Midt-Norge177210077
5Hanne KongsvikSør Trøndelag fylkeskommune16158180
6Charlotte BolkanStatoil BIL Trondheim91191
7Merete KnainEnova73173
8Janne Elisabeth IversenGintel70170
9Ellen Fladhagen54154
10Carthrine KingNTNU50150
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL1435159610610690102101100101699394101988296
2Hilde ForbordBig Bite142817861039794938898909390959588939710399
3Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune119613829898829790978793969482100
4Mona SætherTrondheim kommune857988959990971009410094
5Ingrid GjersvoldBDO AS47168695999596
6Nina Beate LiabakkNTNU366498928591
7Eli KvingedalNatura18729493
8Merete AarsteinNorconsult15228864
9Mai Iren AlmåsLeik, IL14628165
10Heidi ArnesenTrondheim kommune1061106
11May Toril MoenStatkraft76176
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Rine HanssenTrondheim kommune118912113100100981001009510293959499
2Heidi ArnesenTrondheim kommune194210094
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune13411410481100768999100941051001019410098
2Vigdis HeimlyNTNU63288784698290607387
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget1561189610010610111010210210810882971019810610411710098
2Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten130417839395888575529879848567909810084
3Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL12561497102809110180991079910494102100
4Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter AS113714851009577647686928895999585
5Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim1072168378778869708067727856849872
6Erika BugtenBerg hansen9831377867983806994697669636375
7Hege Solhjem MelhuusByneset Barnehager Trondheim Kommune81011100108105981071049494
8Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL80899010398898264988896
9Bodil RuudTrondheim kommune693887100887788659494
10Aashild S. LangsethNSDTF549780958367797273
11Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune445581978083104
12Nina Astrid RieckAsplan Viak33878852727650
13Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune17228686
14Trine SunnsetMelhus IL94194
14Amund Stranden94194
16Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim Kommune86186
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV137116989466937310264898585891008511110398
2Sissel HorghagenNTNU131315929886915683721001007490878410694
3Siri DrogsetNTNU10801299966595809483809986103100
4Berit GrandeSticos100712818492809487896167819695
5Wenche SandøTrondheim kommune5076947394698889
6Ingrid VenåsStatoil 4466768168836771
7Gro RypdalBluegarden36851019110373
8Gro RypdalVIsma341495718788
9Trine BarstadNTNU2713959284
10Mildrid LjoslandNTNU1893825750
11Ingrid VenåsEquinor12536659
12Cobien ClaringbouldTrondheim kommune62162
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Trine BarstadNTNU744892989097851018794
2Eli RingdalenSintef556781968872619167
3Heidi MidtunJernbanen42659399778968
4Tone Kristin SmistadSt. Olavs Hospital BIL42359396776493
5Bodil MonsenSINTEF 3847696063506775
6Siri DrogsetNTNU313578947962
7Grete Berge OwrenMelhus vgs27339410277
8Kjellrun SporildTrøndelag fylkeskommune1021102
9Gunnhild OftedalNTNU98198
10Karl Bjørnar OlsenEget96196
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune89991039894115101949695103
2Anne StensetSt. Olavs Hospital60896550935081839690
3Kari LillealternEget5427979790938877
4Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry45565094509467100
5Grethe SkogstadTrondheim kommune98198
6Grete SkogstadTrondheim kommune91191
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Gunnhild OftedalNTNU87611999910976989910210787
2Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune381596979494
3Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry304677838460
4Grethe SkogstadTrondheim kommune94294
5Ingerid Angell-PetersenEget72172
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Anne FuruholtTOBB1395169699102909991978785778675110101100
2Kirsti HaarbergEget4937916483978969
3Gunn Kari HygenHygen Energi40551059697107
4Anne Synnøve SyltevikEget3133102107104
5Randi KisteFylkeskommunen2873989495
6Anne Synnøve Syltevik2292112117
7Marit BjørgumEget2275836282
8Maria SandTrondheim Kommune17729582
9Åse Eng MusumTrondheim kommune17229379
10Oddrun BollingmoNTNU14127467
11Kirsten RepvikTrondheim Kommune94194
12Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olavs Hospital90190
13Synnøve Syltevik83183
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Sissel RavnsborgNTNU805810492999710210810499
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft150416107105100102908610080102909910710592101118
2Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital945101018911010511810010611898
3Aud Bodil LundHVIL 547810099767810391
4Torid KvaalFylket3463113121112
5Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital26439710067
6Randi HellandVing1011101
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Torid KvaalFylket3273109111107
2Odd MusumRambøll1091109
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Philip FøyenStudent569775818782918469
2Sebastian BlasiusARM3616645150616273
3Sivert EliassenSiemens3606505072546569
4Tore DyrendahlNVE2093847550
5Christian GrøvdalARM1893506079
6Lars Martin AasULS12825771
7Ola MorsetWing OK1071107
8Trygve Hem OlsenHandelsbanken BIL1061106
9Joachim HinesSIemens10025050
10Thomas RambergSkanska Aktiv94194
11Jonas LedalTrondheim Kino93193
12Audun RyenFORCE TECHNOLOGIES84184
13Joacim spangeOptoscale78178
14Odd Rune LykkebøGjest75175
15Fedor FadevStatoil BIL Trondheim74174
16Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS68168
17Joachim SpangeOptoscale59259
18Jørn BrørsPwc53153
19Vebjørn LangsethStudent50150
19Robert H. LundSkanska Aktiv50150
19Jakob stangLuftkrigsskolen50150
19Iver OlafsenMalvik IL50150
19Bjørne-Olav EriksenNTNU50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Eirik MarthinsenPetrell BIL12241490961018980839171639087929794
2Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv1038178582587463546594505351625276848056
3Jerome SoulardARM8531094959178697682918493
4Marius JensenSiemens787119075505050735878888689
5Ola KeiseråsEget717710010610410510497101
6Erik FrøsethOracle568883899261758385
7Isak BergsetPowel5375110101114100112
8Per Didrik NonstadEquinor BIL4976947462928788
9Magnus WalstadARM470116777515050507055
10Sindre JohannesenStudent4504106112113119
11Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig44959695898188
12Magnus NygårdStatnett44359195966794
13Halvor LundSintef Energi3874999785106
14Ola HjustadByåsen Trevare35858584706653
15Espen TorgersenNGU35358574505094
16Tore JensåsMulticonsult34759480506657
17Anders EinumSt Olavs Hospital3233105107111
18Ove BaardsgaardTrollelg3103101105104
19Vegard KittilsenFreidig2212111110
20Mattis HoltPWC2122110102
21Erik AuneStatens vegvesen2073507879
22Anders TiltnesInfrakit BIL206299107
23Mattis HoltStudent203294109
24Jo Forseth IndgaardMulticonsult199210099
25Sjur Messel NafstadPowel18539293
26Ivar MarthinusenNTNUI17629878
27Øyvind Bakken RognstadSt. Olavs Hospital17329182
28Kristian SolheimSINTEF Energi17028387
29Henrik LangelandNGI16129566
30Kasper ScheiNTNUI15827880
31Helge Venås FlægstadEntro15427480
32Anders HaugskottSkoleelev14629155
33Per Didrik NonstadStatoil BIL Trondheim13826969
34Sebastian BlasiusARM12725671
35Vebjørn LangsethStudent12027050
36Simen AamodtComsol1101110
36Håvard VassendenTangen legesenter1101110
38Øyvind WiggenStudent1011101
39Petter NorgrenNTNU10025050
40Øivind AunøienMalvik kommune97197
41Øystein HaugMulticonsult94194
41Håvard ReitanEquinor BIL94194
41Eivind Myklebust LindsethMulticonsult94194
41Anthony BossardMicrochip94194
45Ludvig StrømsnesStudent92292
46Lars SandstadFreidig90190
47Mikkel HoltSkoleelev84184
48Kenneth FlaaøienSiemens77277
49Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi76176
50Bjørn Kristian BacheNGI75175
51Martin HusbynFlexiton73173
52Anders LindgårdNGI72172
53Magnus NygårdEget70170
53Magnus AndersenSteinerskolen70170
55Jonas EggenARM64164
56Christian GrøvdalARM58358
57Gabriel StrømEget57157
58Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi56156
59Joachim HinesSIemens51151
60Sivert EliassenSiemens50150
60Maxime LeclaireElev50150
60Magnus AndersenTindegruppa50150
60Edward MitaccARM50150
60Cecil Lonnee50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune128513958799109998310110296102106101105
2Erling AuneSparebank 1 SMN490786735050647889
3Bjørn HegerbergSkanska Aktiv2363618194
4Gjermund SægrovVegvesenet2194955866
5Ingar NerbøOptomar2173508780
6Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv94194
7Samouli HallikainenNordic Semi Conductor87187
8Nicholas ThompsonEquinor BIL77177
9Morten LundNTNU72172
10Helge TitlestadARM71171
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Jonas WaeflerPowel13491593949985898688919694638287100102
2Arild WærnesLindbak BIL987129495928890888686977992
3Truls BjørklundMicrosoft89516837367505054505051625075506763
4Anthony BossardMicrochip8761485735366535067535785708579
5Jens Erik SlagsvoldSt Olavs Hospital8231090935591877884798977
6Ola BergerGranåsen Legesenter514510298103102109
7Lars LangdalContiga AS440582761008993
8Jan ScmidTrollelg4234103100107113
9Johannes HøysæterGintel374493959294
10Tobias SlørdalSt. Olavs Hospital333492907180
11Torbjørn Andersen VeSINTEF Energi30157571505253
12Ola EggenNGU29955055505094
13Ingar NerbøOptomar270576677750
14Lars KlemetsauneSignicat2563859279
15Børge LeirenHeimdal VGS2473909067
16Eirik LockertsenEget2283667488
17Helge TitlestadARM225570555050
18Arild NomelandNorkart2072103104
19Andreas HaalandSt Olavs Hospital2062103103
20Fredrik PerssonEget19329796
21Carl Petter LevyMicrochip15729463
22Morten Andreas NomeNTNU15627878
23Nicholas MorganSveberg Dyrehospital98198
24Robert NyhusTine SA94194
24John KjørenSkanska Aktiv94194
24Jan Egil RuudMicrochip94194
27Daniel ZwikerOLG Galgenen93193
28Martin HaugenEvry84184
29Øyvind SigstadstøDanica75175
29Eirik SigstadstøFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond75275
31Rune MüllerNorConsult BIL68168
32Anti ElorantaNINA60160
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Geir HanssenSaplov11901399978692979673789887919898
2Sverre AndreassenEggen Arkitekter AS10711391919193508668928188728187
3Frode JohansenNorsk Helsenett6879877578827369727279
4Odin DamåsSkanska Aktiv4176706369945071
5Petter Andreas BerghNTNU391497969999
6Snorre GangauneStatkraft3305631017393
7Jon Olaf OlaussenNTNU304485846471
8Kjetil SlettenStatens vegvesen28755054505083
9Bjarne Aas FarbuTrøndertaxi247552655080
10Kai Ove MoenTelia2383717493
11Eivind LonaSINTEF198294104
12Kim BjerkevollPowel193210093
13Rolf Sigvart Lea LeinNTNU16528580
14Christian GutvikNTNU15628571
15Harry BrandsenStatoil BIL Trondheim94194
16Bjørn Tore LøvfallSINTEF84184
17Anders FremstadEtac82182
18Kjetil SlettenVeivesnet81181
19Rolf SigvartNTNU80180
20Arilld HenriksenContix79279
21Arild HenriksenContix71171
22Lars BrekstadAker Solutions68168
23Terje AunvikTelenor50250
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult97710969710098981031021028398
2Svenn-Ivar SvendsenMicrochip813119493658768627952656682
3Kristian StensrudHeimdal Bolig73188794849491939098
4Petter Andreas BerghNTNU554610410367989488
5Bård NonstadStatens vegvesen5445105113104111111
6Eivind OlsenNordic Semi Conductor450852606150687584
7Christian HohlStatens vegvesen418410510510999
8Sigurd BjørkeEget39749010610299
9Dyre MeenLingit3934101989599
10Snorre GangauneStatkraft2523828486
11Kim BjerkevollPowel2443876394
12Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energi2323718873
13Fredrik SandquistEget196296100
14Thomas Berge MjølhusTrondheim kommune193210192
15Lars LøsethEquinor19029892
16Lars Martin HafstadPolitiet17227894
17Tarje SkjefstadPapir og Duun16527788
18Skjalg StordalEget16229171
19Frode SelandNTNU14827177
20Arild NomelandNorkart1081108
21Vidar FuruholtAker BP78178
22Christian GutvikNTNU71171
23Terje SkjefstadPapir og Duun70170
24Per Steinar MoenPapir og Duun58158
24Eivind LonaSINTEF58158
26Kjetil SlettenStatens vegvesen50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Kurt AmundsenAvinor134916909194878578757885839795949891103
2Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft1338149994951069782849798941009310099
3Odd Magne ReitanMicrochip118914949794739795989889921007389
4Morten LøbergOK Fjell69798994888497907382
5Anders Håkon GautEvry6539868673775653945672
6Otto WittnerUNInett6219676253828285655966
7Thor Ivar TrygestadSparebank 1 SMN5016698688888387
8Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim35858472745078
9Per Olav FloeARM2613948285
10Morten WennevikBouvet242466725450
11Dag Vidar JensenByåsen15627680
12Paul Erik HorvathEget14526580
13Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi1041104
14Leif Arne SkeiAsplan Viak1001100
15Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt.Olav97197
16Tore FlatåsStatnett94194
16Nils TesdalNTNU94294
16Marius WalsethToyota Material Handling94194
16Jan Gunnar DyrsetCybernetica BIL94194
20Christer JensenHelse Møre og Romsdal93193
21Arne Inge KolstadSweco91191
22Brage KeiseråsLeik, IL90190
23Trond BenumSchlumberger89189
24Olle Malmring88188
24Frode SandøyPowel AS88188
26Vidar GjelsvikNGI84184
27Arne GuttvikSalmar79179
28Lars Bugge AarsetTrøndelag fylkeskommune71171
29Lars HalvorsenSt Olavs Hospital64164
30Paul Erik HorvathWindsor50250
30Erlend VandvikSt Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Truls RyumNTNU117213101921009550848884841009910194
2Jørgen TegdanDisruptive Technologies11561110798105104111107101104107107105
3Svein Olav DyrholEquinor BIL7151094517765637954818170
4Øystein HusbyStatnett619784978486948193
5Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat5506988894889092
6Fredrik JohannesenSweco539686811029574101
7Torgeir AuneTeekay Petrojarl49951059610296100
8Henning LysakerRainpower42559384847787
9Pål KittilsenEquinor4064100100100106
10Thomas Berge MjølhusTrondheim kommune3955969898103
11Svein Olav DyrholStatoil BIL Trondheim36957986807153
12Knut Morten VangenMiljødirektoratet BIL331485916986
13Audun BakkSINTEF 3193105107107
14Trygve ReitanStatoil BIL Trondheim314489636894
15Jørgen LongvaNorconsult2594799486
16Thor Ivar TrygestadSparebank 1 SMN2333807578
17Andreas SylteStatkraft2072103104
18Vidar GjelsvikNGI10025050
19Harald HuseNorkart95195
20Roy SelandJernbanen87187
20Olle Malmring87187
22Øivind KvenåsHelsenett80180
23Lars Thore AarrestadPowel77177
24Jardar LohneSleipner76176
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Øystein WiggenLindorff15221610010210286106841031039810110499106104103105
2Øystein GrøvlenOracle137414101901051021039810378881071059910194
3Bobo NordahlNGU135817961018889808483101968683818294929291
4Erling ByeBDO AS134015959192988693879682868386799393
5Arild HeggesetSINTEF1323178894839393829386828584867792919181
6Per Ivar SkinderhaugBouvet129516931009599100999794978170908991
7Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL12911310110298919993999910010899101101
8Bjørn MunchOracle1141149091717488786385928572779976
9Tor Arne HaugenDNB1129148690905281778488918072808474
10Jens Kjetil MehammerMultiseis11171110510710595989789106104100111
11Rune KroghTrønderEnergi10451385898687837976888358757185
12Geir WillumsenA C Møller102416858766755971677071535068508072
13Jon VindalConsto9771197958750948194939094102
14Morten KorsvoldSINTEF Ocean8939959610199105999897103
15Geir PaulsenSiemens8159741021011019899748878
16Trond SletnerTelenor8018103105961009510399100
17Vidar LundaDNB Sport6961185747858765070718450
18Jan HageEget52661006488908599
19Bernt BrynhildsenTrondheim kommune4334107110108108
20Rune VikenGintel338480918879
21Øyvind SkaugÆKNB28339110092
22Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital2162108108
23Lars Erik BorgeNTNU14228161
24Mike LongNTNU11525065
25Terje UrfjellTelenor1091109
26Frode HaugskottSkaun Kommune1031103
27Knut HagenSt Olavs Hospital99199
28Stein Ivar FossSIT98298
29Geir Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør97197
30Tor LundeRambøll94194
31Morten BelsvikPowel93193
32Tom JacobsenSemikon88188
33Stein WasbøCybernetica85185
33Gudmund EiksundNTNU85185
35Trond BenumSchlumberger82182
36Svein HjelsetNETTbuss Travel81181
37Terje BergStatkraft77177
38Jan Gunnar JensåsBIL Natura76176
39Ivar ErdalECo Tone63263
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Arild Holm ClausenNTNU12671398102105978995979293989899104
2Rune HjeldnesAdresseavisen11961210995991049510693981028798110
3Stein Ivar FossSIT1106139889859583939692951009882
4Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital95510969398919097103979496
5Håkon TjelmelandNTNU9421387826667665557706975807989
6John Tore VikFylkeskommunen926910094106104101108104107102
7Terje BergStatkraft89912859096756372588367727959
8Bård SmestadAsolvi89591079810495103103939894
9Stig ForbordOptoplan81898999909381879087102
10Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital7748939595951019710593
11Frode HaugskottSkaun kommune70279910998102979899
12Håvard LorangeSiemens564798108999410362
13Jon RøstumPowel49461001061009098
14Atle PedersenSINTEF Energi382493969499
15Agnar RenoleneMap370493939490
16Erlend NervikUNICON36358582816550
17Harald StorrønningATB2463987672
18Johan IvarssonFreidig2292113116
19Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU Bil199298101
20Lars Erik StrømsnesStatnett18829494
21Rune VikenGintel18048892
22Terje DrøyvoldTine16327786
23Øyvind SkaugÆKNB15828177
24Tore MyhrvoldDNVGL99199
25Lars ReitanSvevia90190
26Morten KorsvoldSINTEF Ocean86386
27Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi78178
28Trond BenumSchlumberger52152
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Gudmund MellandTrondheim Kommune123013100104104919977961068797979775
2Tore FornesEget1197159395848991867979658986977193
3Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska Aktiv10971484898586908488948685727876
4Petter MikalsenTelenor93813838578636479859170907476
5Tor HammerBn Bank881910110110297921039389103
6Frode StølanTelenor717117379506964665066756857
7John LerliTrønderbladet70089491869183878583
8Bjarne BugtenEquinor BIL529872726881707591
9Atle HauganEquinor4835949592100102
10Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim476598961018497
11Helge LøsethEquinor BIL3674848197105
12Bjarne BugtenStatoil BIL Trondheim346592937982
13Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi30331069899
14Terje MidtbøNTNU293310091102
15Ivar ErdalEcotone254475615167
16Hans Boye SkogstadSINTEF2453728291
17Bård SolemEggen Arkitekter AS18429094
18Knut Inge FordalStatoil BIL Trondheim18139289
19Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil17529382
20Bård Sverre SolemEggen Arkitekter AS17228587
21Gunnar BorthneEget15036486
22Frode SjøvoldEget1101110
23Mike LongNTNU96196
24Per Morten LeftdalHemit84184
24Håvard RekstadNTNU84284
26Ole HjulstadFosenyard79179
27Roar WærnesTelenor69169
28Bjørn Erik JohnsenRevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS61261
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Dag StenersenSintef1459161001019097909394969099103100109999868
2Olve MogstadStatnett1328158897878780100918785818189929489
3Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult1277141011021039610310484949310310810086
4Bernt RognesPowel12681398102105103889795919095103100101
5Geir ArnesenEget113413909398948491817088729578100
6Jostein MårdalenNTNU1118121019810110410296105103106102100
7Håvard EidnesUninett75511898490877465879089
8Morten HusomPowel68511838596657655509481
9Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen635791868794979486
10Sturla SætherEquinor BIL603794100102103101103
11Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen40459491638373
11Bjarne LienTrondheim kommune40441061059598
13Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil38358083767866
14Helge LøsethEquinor BIL339584829182
15Per Einar PedersliStatens vegvesen29839510697
16Geir Atle HoffEvry29655071506362
17Svein SolvikEvry2433876294
18Sturla SætherStatoil BIL Trondheim19429995
19Helge LøsethStatoil BIL Trondheim16927891
20Geir BakkhaugPolitiet16027684
21John SvergjaEmma Edb99199
22Bjørn SolhjemHegland og Svanberg92192
23Arne RøisetSINTEF50150
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Klaus LivikPowel124214103951038598101941009683879899
2Even HofstadDnB Sport11691393869598998594849680868192
3Olav KvittemUninett1037129096988990728710250909380
4Ola EikenQuad geometrics93512829094698757509470709478
5Morten SkoglundNVE848994101799893891019895
6Erik HorghagenBDO AS77789510110194939610097
7Jan Erik KofoedNTNU7449868888788084837978
8Kjell Arne HenninenNHN7149909187888065827259
9Svein NassvikSkanska Aktiv6789815088857094508179
10Vemund JarenMiljødirektoratet BIL66089173758690807689
11Eirik VefsnmoBouvet637996998993669896
12Stein Arne SætherAdresseavisen56679310293978893
13Øystein HoffartJsta47359589949699
14Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi4726876873856891
15Roar SundbyNTNU45669291958791
16Robert HirschStatkraft41458996865093
17Rolf ByeTrondheim kommune4016735153757970
18Helge EriksenEget399792101104102
19Håvard RekstadNTNU3494100788883
20Sverre Helge TorpSt Olavs Hospital286483745079
21Paul DrangslandSt Olavs Hospital2383808771
22Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energi19229498
23Jan Petter JegsethSykehusbygg16728285
24Geir OwrenEquinor1081108
25Stein Erik AagaardNIna99199
26Helge RustadSINTEF Energi98198
27Karl Bjørnar OlsenEget95195
28Øystein JægerNGU94194
28Sigurd SkogestadNTNU94194
28Roar SveSkanska Aktiv94194
31Magne LysbergSINTEF87187
32Robert Von HirschStatkraft86186
32Per HusbynDips86186
34Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole79179
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Lasse NatvigNTNU 139616898594928497949495899590939210196
2Inge NørstebøSkanska Aktiv134415100100998394961009892899499100100
3Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond69699776669899798893
4Rolf RøsandRambøll588884798486878979
5Jostein AlvestadStatoil BIL Trondheim497599949699109
6Thor NielsenPaparazzi4616798986776664
7Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi30557550506169
8Geir OwrenEquinor201297104
9Eirik VefsnmoBouvet18429292
10Geir Inge RellingHeimdal Dyreklinkikk1773576951
11Stein Erik AagaardNINA90190
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim552776725994887390
2Åge SivertsenVegvesenet403510810010194
3Harald LaugloNTNU32511585050546350
4Reinold EllingsenNTNU167366101
5Stein FanavollEMGS1071107
6Atle MjøsundSparebank 1 SMN1001100
7Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet99199
8Reidar SkogsethEvry94194
8Audun KleivenMelhus IL94194
10Rune M HoltNTNU89189
11Arne HoffEget80180
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Ole LutroNGU12611699999693948683668694711049199
2Tore HeggemHiNT12541589888590861019376928792988295
3Tor GjermstadHemit1103169090758780655271648392997481
4Trond DamåsSkanska Aktiv10601581847581739466927889936391
4Reidar OttemMTG1060128690889484100798581898698
6Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag104011969292989396102101869094
7Bjørn BergerKabokart1017101001001021041011089910694103
8Kåre EggereideRambøll894146950579468555150727164615874
9Steinar AasvangSiemens85698610110010188831059993
10Knut LillealternEget85398795951059499999089
11John SirumRambøll7101482855367766553807376
12Asbjørn RønningEget67312639453635050505050505050
13Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole58510505357736874597774
14Harald OftedalEquinor574610096102829896
15Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet548888706294946971
16Bjørn RindstadNGU4817866585718094
17Rune M HoltNTNU473890905853675065
18Ottar G KristiansenEvry420793571008189
19Frode KnudsenGerhard Schøning407858505763685556
20Oddmar IversenNTNU33057965715065
21Harald OftedalStatoil Stjørdal BIL2853889998
22Ståle EngdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim27156358505050
23Viggo ScheiSkanska Aktiv2273579476
24Geir DolmenKVT1813607150
25Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF17528095
26Jostein GrepstadNTNU BIL1613555056
27Knut ReedReinertsen10825850
28Bjørn BergerEquinor1001100
29Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital99199
30Eivind BakkMelhus IL94194
30Bjørn Bjerke94194
32Lars SkrøvsethVisionTech74174
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Arne MikkelsenNTNU64889385799310097101
2Frank BjarkøNRK5206869196876595
3Stein ØvstedalNTNU428751617954506172
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform AS1500189999929492991001041179410493101991009899
2Thore SundsethvikStålsmith949157584935650507287505074657865
3Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital9101289100507973509986989393
4Nils HolteNTNU52061009562987293
5Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering3293104113112
6Olaf EggenJernia267577687250
7Einar StephansenSparebanken 1 smn2103746868
8Øistein ÅsmulKommunen1071107
8Edgar FuruholtDet Norske1071107
10Ola LangrødNRK Bil94194
10Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi94194
10Erling Rise94194
13Tore HEIMDALEGET72172
14Steinar KulsåsHeimdal Bilservice68168
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Frode StensrudEget140216939495959299917996909197898990101
2Øistein ÅsmulKommunen13461686949495939262898395838196987592
3Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi133917949683948775998667100799680958491
4Martin MelhuusVeritas13321782887190888688859570100808992869192
5Edgar FuruholtDet Norske12651492949480938690839292891018693
6Svein HoveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag11211787539081879871738692102100101
7Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering110714858777818289718291839088101
8Leif RøhjellSiemens10991482889474789694717777909286
9Per BjørgumPolitiet1072119997100941009310493999499
10Tom BuggeBjørndalslaget107115759796919889798681899991
11Torgeir IversenEvry99815617771585066509464656358735593
12Halvor FlatbergNTNU 91512959194987889100999576
13Terje HansenPolitiet79211889492968168959187
14Tore KisteFylket733109210063669078858178
15Magne MågeSkanska Aktiv6679707675569484726872
16Kjell BratbergsengenNTNU bil66388876837892878277
17Roar StensetSt Olav60297365508582688198
18Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital5599100976583507589
19Per Erik SundbyTrondheim Kunstmuseum557785877885855978
20Jens Bjørnar MorsethPolitiet36459473566081
21Tore Angell-PetersenEget28831029492
21Pål SkybergEvry28859494100
23Asbjørn HeggemEget19429797
24Øivind RogndalenVegvesenet1051105
25Terje HanssenPolitiet94194
25Reidar SkogsethEvry94194
27Øivind Magne RogndalenVegvesenet84184
28Bjørn BrenneTrondheim kommune78178
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Nils Olav VennevikEget1235187910087777081768376868076846788798368
2Øivind RogndalenVegvesenet103311991019094971028993959479
3Erik LundNTNU857996909291951001039991
4Carl Martin LarsenNTNU591780888687779281
5Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital38857571798083
6Helge RevhaugEget16127883
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Bjørn NorbergVeritas114413101589879107100921001001149996
2Finn BjørgumEget7097100114949810189113
3Ola AAldeEget613891939298757094
4Stig Arild HaugskottPosten49759610910190101
5Odd Arne RyeRambøll485596100969994
6Odd MusumRambøll1041104
7Magne EidemVeivesenet97297
8Svein RevdahlPensjonist94194
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Leif EngenEget139219989683955688849783100879485100838798100
2Tore BrurokEget13571795919075869097888894999375909091
3Anders LaugloLauglo Gård131417959796871019794839786105899691
4Eigil SørliQ-Free127116999578948683908980888065709183
5Leidulv VinjeSpenncon116113971028610610180101103919210696
6Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU10341696868177798270827176758178
7Per LøvåsVegvesenet80510869071918693959994
8Gunnar ØsterbøDnB7398101100736789101103105
9Knut SkjesolStatkraft5756989793959894
10Stig Arild HaugskottPosten4656767476658787
11Finn BjørgumEget38778082737379
12Odd MusumRambøll363485948995
13Knut Erik ØstengenThales2593808990
14Hallstein AalbergEget2345926973
15Henry SundsetvikOTEK14828266
16Torfinn KnottenStatoil BIL Trondheim11536253
17Torleif StephansenEvry92192
18Arne SæterhaugEget87187
19Magnus LandstadNTNU82182
20Ola AAlde68168
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Robert StrømEget1092198186806562797250505564787081808950
2Torleif StephansenEvry104713989693929469859480639489
3Roar ForbordTerratec937101049896918995938810281
4Magnus LandstadNTNU8371090949086727874897688
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Arnfinn LangelandNTNU16351911610510978106110113102101118101114102919511311199114
2Edmund OlsenNTNU15371811510310194829795831139797941011119211292115
3Oddvar OplandTrollelg192310389
4Kåre AflektNTNU 94194
4Ivar KeiseråsMelhus IL94194
6Martin SkjetneliEget80180
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Jarle NestvoldRambøll12951581889386898778749510074858810077
2Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNU10781390886769858794858389698290
3Arne SæterhaugEget60810988474808210189
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset80898310010610191113114100
2Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune531511110610910798
3Magnar EgsethJernbanen70170
Klasse: GJESTER-LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Ola KeiseråsSkoleelev40085050505050505050
2Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen25055050505050
3Emil Reinertsen LeroyerSkoleelev235450505085
4Sigurd StenvikGjest200450505050
4Martine ÅstebølStudent200450505050
6Vera MelkildSkoleelev50150
6Lars SandstadFreidig50150
6Alex PedersenGjest50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Ingeborg KolstadSkoleelev168265103
2Andrea Lea LeinSkoleelev15627977
3Malin SkaugÆKNB12325073
4Julie Bjerke KilaasStrindheim skole10025050
5Ane ByeGjest92192
6Iselin RaXXL84184
6Hanne ThuAker BP84184
8Elind LerudStudent82182
9Anna RenolenWing OK78178
10Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS73173
11Sina AkolkARM70170
12Ellen Kleiven69169
13Stine JohansenTrondheim Kommune66166
14Maria Strømdal WikSkoleelev64164
15Stine Maø JohansenTrondheim Kommune50150
15Stine Maaø JohansenTrondheim Kommune50150
15Ragnhild GrevskottEget50150
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Anne Gro GårdenNTNU34957564667866
2Marit Heier AmundsenAsplan-Viak2313729168
3Hilde Lea LeinNTNU15828078
4Randi WærnesSkanska99199
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter95195
2Randi WærnesSkanska Aktiv94194
Klasse: H 16-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS12945079
2Henrik EnoksenSINTEF Energi97197
3Jonas EggenARM90190
4Philip FøyenStudent86186
5Edward MitaccARM84184
5Christian GrøvdalGjest84184
7Frank JakobsenNGU71171
8Trond HosethGintel68168
9Mattias sundbyEget61161
10Trond TaraldsenTaraldsen Regnskap57157
11Sindre StephansenStudent50150
11Sindre Amdal StephansenStudent50150
11Jabus De VaalNTNU50150
11Amund StensethEget50150
Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
11Tuva Skimmeli HalvorsenSkoleelev50150
11Sina AkolkARM50150
11Magnus Skrede FosseSt Olavs Hospital50150
11Kornschnok DittawitGintel50150
11Janne IversenGintel50150
11Anton NomelandAnton-is 50150
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Maja BergerMemira518510110210611099
2Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak98198
3Solveig VassendenMulticonsult94194
4Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital93193
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Iver CorneilEggen Arkitekter AS47995050507263945050
2Frode brataasTrøndelag fylkeskommune87187
3Sverre IversenNGU50150
Klasse: H 90-99 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Brynjulf ForsethBusklein gård243657507561
Klasse: GJESTER-KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Mathias Reinertsen LeroyerSkoleelev235450505085
2Kjetil SlettenStatens vegvesen10025050
2Bjørn Erling EggenWSP10025050
4Kristine HaugSkoleelev85285
4Dominic ZieglerStudent85185
4Bjørn PedersenNordic Semiconductor85185
4Anton NomelandGjest85185
8Tora KittilsenSkoleelev50150
8Malin LeirenStudent50150
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Arilld HenriksenContix17028585
2Erlend AuneSkoleelev1503505050
3Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital10025050
4Trond SimensenMiljødirektoratet85185
4Sebastian BlasiusARM85185
4Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune85185
4Elias TschernutterEggen Arkitekter AS85185
4Audun RyenForce Tecnology85185
4Arne GuttvikSalmar85185
4Andreas KarvonenSIemens85185
11Tristan HalvorsenGjest50150
11Petter Andreas LonaGjest50150
11Pauline RøstumGaula50150
11Jonas GrønliFreidig50150
11Håkon SæternesEget50150
11Hedi FalckTyrving50150
11Emil GrønliSkoleelev50150
11Alex PedersenGjest50150
11Aleksi HuuhaGjest50150
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Ane ByeGjest200450505050
2Vera MelkildSkoleelev10025050
2Una KittilsenFreidig10025050
4Øyvind SørbølTrondheim kommune85185
4Torid KvaalFylket85185
4Gunnhild OftedalNTNU85185
4Gunnar ØsterbøDnB85185
4Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital85185
9Vegard KittilsenFreidig50150
9Malin LeirenStudent50150
9Kristine HaugSkoleelev50150
9Jon Arvid HaugStudent50150
9Jon Arvid HaugSkoleelev50150
9Ella KongsvikEget50150
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Marit KvittemSINTEF Ocean1031103
2Mari StormoSt Olavs Hospital72172
3Solveig HoffSt Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: H 65-99 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Reinold EllingsenNTNU13826474
2Oddbjørn HarbakkSkanska Aktiv94194
2Arne WistSkanska Aktiv94194
4Jostein GrepstadNTNU BIL61161
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune594789789286986883
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Even HofstadDnB Sport1071107
Klasse: D 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Randi IversenEget70170
Klasse: D 0 - 49 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Vibeke Falk HolteSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
2Eva TesarovaMicrosoft97197
3Kristin JægerTrondheim kommune90190
Klasse: D 50 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Heidi ArnesenTrondheim kommune1001100
2Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget90190
Klasse: D 50 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune1001100
2Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim95195
3Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune93193
3Trine BarstadNTNU93193
3Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune93193
3Anne Synnøve SyltevikEget93193
7Vigdis HeimlyNTNU90190
7Randi EngenSiT BIL90190
7Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olavs Hospital90190
7Berit GrandeSticos90190
7Anne Lise BrenneTrondheim kommune90190
7Anne FuruholtTOBB90190
Klasse: H 0 - 49 ÅR - TROLLØPET LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Pål KittilsenEquinor1001100
2Jonas WaeflerPowel99199
3Gustav RuøTrondheim Kommune91191
4Svein Olav DyrholEquinor BIL90190
4Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft90190
4Ingebrigt FuglemSignicat90190
Klasse: H 50 - 64 ÅR - TROLLØPET LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Jon RøstumPowel1001100
Klasse: H 50 - 64 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Geir ArnesenEget1001100
2Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen96196
3Olve MogstadStatnett95195
4Lasse NatvigNTNU 93193
5Øystein NytrøNTNU Bil90190
5Stein Erik AagaardNINA90190
5Olav KvittemUninett90190
5Jan Erik KofoedNTNU90190
5Håkon TjelmelandNTNU90190
5Geir WillumsenA C Møller90190
5Geir PaulsenSiemens90190
5Even HofstadDnB Sport90190
5Bjørn MunchOracle90190
Klasse: H 65 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Tore HeggemHiNT1001100
2Nils Olav VennevikEget96196
3Torleif StephansenEvry90190
3Robert StrømEget90190
Klasse: H 65 - 99 ÅR - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Tom BuggeBjørndalslaget1001100
2Edgar FuruholtDet Norske97197
2Bjørn BrenneTrondheim kommune97197
2Arne SæterhaugEget97197
2Anders LaugloLauglo Gård97197
6Per LøvåsVegvesenet92192
7Øistein ÅsmulKommunen90190
7Torgeir IversenEvry90190
7Tore BrurokEget90190
7Tor GjermstadHemit90190
7Magnus LandstadNTNU90190
7Leif EngenEget90190
7Kåre EggereideRambøll90190
7Knut SkjesolStatkraft90190
7Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform AS90190
7Jarle NestvoldRambøll90190
7Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU90190
7Eigil SørliQ-Free90190
Klasse: GJESTER - TROLLØPET KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
7Arild HeggesetSINTEF90190
Klasse: D < 135 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Martine ÅstebølAsplan Viak/ St. Olav/ Nordic94194
1Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasAsplan Viak/ St. Olav/ Nordic94194
1Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak/ St. Olav/ Nordic94194
Klasse: D 135 - 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune94194
1Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Tina Strømdal WikSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
1Siw SellægKommunedamene (Trondheim kommune)94194
1Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
1Rine HanssenKommunedamene (Trondheim kommune)94194
1Mona SætherKommunedamene (Trondheim kommune)94194
1Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim Kommune94194
1Grethe LiatunTrondheim kommune94194
1Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94194
Klasse: D > 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Trine BarstadNTNU damer94194
1Sissel HorghagenNTNU damer94194
1Siri DrogsetNTNU damer94194
1Reidun Fallan SmaavikJentut´n94194
1Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Anne Synnøve SyltevikJentut´n94194
1Anne StensetSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Anne FuruholtJentut´n94194
Klasse: H < 134 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Svenn-Ivar SvendsenMicrochip94194
1Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi 194194
1Sebastian BlasiusArm 294194
1Per Olav FloeArm 294194
1Odin DamåsSkanska Aktiv94194
1Odd Magne ReitanMicrochip94194
1Magnus WalstadArm 294194
1Jonas WaeflerPowel lag 294194
1John KjørenSkanska Aktiv94194
1Jerome SoulardArm 194194
1Isak BergsetPowel lag 294194
1Helge TitlestadArm 194194
1Halvor LundSINTEF Energi 194194
1Eirik MunkebySkanska Aktiv94194
1Christian GrøvdalArm 194194
1Christian Andre AndresenSINTEF Energi 194194
1Bernt RognesPowel lag 294194
1Anthony BossardMicrochip94194
Klasse: H 135 - 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Øyvind SkaugO-Mix94194
1Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Øystein HusbyStatnett94194
1Øystein GrøvlenOracle94194
1Vidar LundaDnB94194
1Truls RyumSleipner94194
1Tor Arne HaugenDnB94194
1Sverre AndreassenEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Svein Olav DyrholEquinor BIL lag 194194
1Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU medium94194
1Sturla SætherEquinor BIL lag 194194
1Steinar NeegårdOptoplan94194
1Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Randi MohusSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Petter Andreas BerghNTNU medium94194
1Olve MogstadStatnett94194
1Ola LædreSleipner94194
1Morten BelsvikPowel 194194
1Lars Thore AarrestadPowel 194194
1Lars Erik StrømsnesStatnett94194
1Kyrre AuranO-Mix94194
1Kurt AmundsenO-Mix94194
1Klaus LivikPowel 194194
1Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudMIL etter MIL etter MIL94194
1Jardar LohneSleipner94194
1Jan Erik LedalSofademokratene94194
1Iver CorneilEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Helge LøsethEquinor BIL lag 194194
1Geir PaulsenSofademokratene94194
1Geir HanssenOptoplan94194
1Eyvind SønstebøSINTEF Industri94194
1Even HofstadDnB94194
1Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan94194
1Erik FrøsethOracle94194
1Bård Sverre SolemEggen Arkitekter AS94194
1Bjørn MunchOracle94194
1Audun BakkSINTEF Industri94194
1Atle PedersenMIL etter MIL etter MIL94194
1Arild WærnesSofademokratene94194
1Arild Holm ClausenNTNU medium94194
1Arild HeggesetSINTEF Industri94194
Klasse: H > 179 ÅR
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Øystein Nytrøxo.idi.ntnu.no94194
1Øistein ÅsmulEget94194
1Trond DamåsSkanska Aktiv94194
1Torleif StephansenEvry94194
1Torgeir IversenEvry94194
1Tore BrurokBRENVIN94194
1Tor GjermstadFlying Wings94194
1Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi94194
1Svein HoveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag94194
1Ståle EngdalTelenor94194
1Stig Arild HaugskottASP94194
1Robert StrømUninett94194
1Roar StensetSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Petter MikalsenTelenor94194
1Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska Aktiv94194
1Paul ForsethASP94194
1Otto WittnerEget94194
1Olav KvittemUninett94194
1Nils Olav VennevikEget94194
1Martin MelhuusVeritas94194
1Magnus LandstadNTNU matematikk senior94194
1Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Leif EngenBRENVIN94194
1Leidulv VinjeBRENVIN94194
1Lasse Natvigxo.idi.ntnu.no94194
1Kjell Bratbergsengenxo.idi.ntnu.no94194
1Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag94194
1Jens Øystein GjersvoldStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag94194
1Jens Kjetil MehammerFlying Wings94194
1Inge NørstebøSkanska Aktiv94194
1Håkon TjelmelandNTNU matematikk senior94194
1Frode StølanTelenor94194
1Frode StensrudEget94194
1Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU matematikk senior94194
1Edgar FuruholtFlying Wings94194
1Anne Sofie GjermstadEvry94194
1Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital94194
1Anders LaugloASP94194
Klasse: MIXED KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Tonje Langdal OlsenNVE94194
1Thor Ivar TrygestadSpareBank 1 SMN94194
1Terje AunvikTelenor 294194
1Stina ElfvingKabokart94194
1Sindre JohannesenRoFo Kart94194
1Roar ForbordRoFo Kart94194
1Per Ludvig BjerkeNVE94194
1Oddveig HovdenakAiAi94194
1Morten SkoglundNVE94194
1Knut LillealternArkiped94194
1Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform MIX94194
1Kjell Arne HenninenKabokart94194
1Kari LillealternArkiped94194
1Ingrid GrændsenAiAi94194
1Hilde ForbordRoFo Kart94194
1Gustav RuøCreditreform MIX94194
1Geir WillumsenArkiped94194
1Erling AuneSpareBank 1 SMN94194
1Edmund Olsenaae mix94194
1Bjørn BergerKabokart94194
1Asbjørg Engdal Olsenaae mix94194
1Arnfinn Langelandaae mix94194
Klasse: MIXED LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Trond SimensenMiljødirektoratet BIL94194
1Tone AlmåsIL Leik94194
1Ola KeiseråsIL Leik94194
1Lars OwrenOwrenmix94194
1Jan HageIL Leik94194
1Ingunn LimstrandMiljødirektoratet BIL94194
1Grete Berge OwrenOwrenmix94194
1Geir OwrenOwrenmix94194
1Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL94194
Klasse: ARRANGØRER
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult1001100
1Frode HaugskottSkaun kommune1001100
3Reidar SkogsethEvry94194
3May Toril MoenStatkraft94194
3Håvard EidnesUninett94194
Klasse: D 16-29 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Eva TesarovaMicrosoft2062101105
2Sunniva BergNordic197210493
3Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI1041104
4Marte Hoff HagenNTNU1001100
5Helene Lund-JohansenTyrving99199
Klasse: D 30-39 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak2182117101
2Oddveig HovdenakAgraff199210396
3Mari FastingTrondheim Kommune1231123
3Maja BergerMemira1231123
5Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasNordic Semi Conductor1061106
5Beth CarlsenÅF Engeneering1061106
7Ingrid GrændsenAgraff1031103
8Inga RingdalenSINTEF1012101
9Mari BasbergTrondheim Kommune96196
10Theresa BøllmannCOWI85185
10Målfrid SporsheimAker Solutions85185
Klasse: D 40-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan- haugenØst- markaNils- byenFest- ningenHøg- åsenDevle- buktaEstestad- hytta KM nattToilløpet
1Monika HagaNTNU17028585
2Tone AlmåsLeik, IL1001100
2Tina Strømdal WikSt Olavs Hospital1001100
4Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter95195
5Kirsti Bjørgum ValåsTrondheim Kommune94194
6Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter AS85185
6Maj-Lisbet RønningNTNU85185
6Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS85185
6Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex85185
Klasse: D 50-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpRis- vollanSkansenTillerStav- sjøenFrøsetJerv- fjelletSolems- åsenHenriks- åsenTjuv- dalenFremoFrøsetVått- åsenTrolløp, JårakjølenSaksvik- vollenKM- stafettKM IndStokkan