Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Bedriftsorientering i Trøndelag Sammenlagt

Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Erik W. BakkEget36741009310074
2Rita Marie SandbergSt. Olavs Hospital164210064
3Trym Dale Aamdal1001100
3Petter Worpvik TverdalSkoleelev1001100
3Mina WistvågeSkoleelev1001100
3Mathias Leintrø Lian 1001100
3Marit ØienPWC BIL1001100
3Maria Liatun SetranSkoleelev1001100
3Mari WistvågeSkoleelev1001100
3Maj Lisbet RønningNatura1001100
3Mads Johansen1001100
3Ketil PedersenSWECO1001100
3Isak WistvågeSkoleelev1001100
3Inger HørløckSt Olav1001100
3Hans Ragnvald SteneTeam viking bygg1001100
3Edvard TorvikSkoleelev1001100
3Benjamin SævikFlyfemkamp1001100
3Anita WistVegvesenet1001100
19Kristin BjørnstadjordetSt. Olavs Hospital94194
20Johanna HansenHIST92192
21Erlend KrogenStudent84184
22Målfrid SporsheimReinertsen81181
22Ane Hals StensrudEget81181
24Henrik HolterSkanska80180
24Andrine NæsskvamEget80180
26Aud Eva OpheimSkanska78178
27Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex77177
28Michele BaravalleAker Solutions66166
29Synne Dale Aamdal64164
30Patricia OlsenSOL62162
31Jonathan WelteSINTEF Energi61161
32Eleonora MondoReinertsen52152
33Terje SyrstadTrondheim Kommune50150
33Marit Og Børge MelhuusSkoleelev50150
33Louise Hals StensrudSkoleelev50150
33Gunn Tove LeirenSt. Olavs Hospital50150
33Fredrik StensrudEget50150
Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE LANG (GUL)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Magnus Nordgård BolåsEget9221269845082689462508910074100
2Inger Sofie Dahlø HusbyHIST63610505050696850507110078
3Kirsti Næss OlsenNylander623783749610010070100
4Anna Karine LunnaBEKK5346905010010094100
5Frida AamodtNTNUI444562969492100
6Roar AnsnesEget33259950505083
7Jonas FollesøBEKK2743958792
8Aud Eva OpheimSkanska253550945059
8Anita Arnesen UnhjemSkanska253450945059
10Rannveig NordliStudent2383677794
11Hans Ragnvald SteneTeam viking bygg2146705094
12Tone Vinge FanavollSkole198210098
13Maj Lisbet RønningNatura17429678
14Margit Wanvig150250100
15Mari HatloWTW14426777
15Kenneth SpakmoPosten14427272
17Cecilie Paulsen AarsteinMaskinagentur13126467
18Atsede EndegnanewSINTEF Energi11526550
19Sigrid GrepstadMariners1001100
19Rachel GalbrunRambøll1001100
19Ole Svalesen1001100
19Mari DreierSTFK1001100
19Kristin LønsethagenNTNUI1001100
19Kirsti NæssNylander1001100
19Jacobus De VaalNTNU1001100
19Ingrid LangdalMeråker VGS1001100
19Frida AamodtEget1001100
19Frank NorbeckManpower1002100
19Birgitte JohannessenTrondheim Kommune1001100
19Arne HoffKVT1001100
19Ann-Catrin SnickarsSt. Olavs Hospital10045050
32Svein KjeldsetStrindheim98198
32Even EinumHiST98198
34Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter97197
35Mads JohannesenSkoleelev96196
35Inngeborg Venås HauganEget96196
37Trine BergEget94194
37Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt. Olavs Hospital94194
37Marianne HoubiersStatoil 94194
37Arlid RambergTrondheim Kommune94194
41Rannveig NordliEget91191
42Michele BaravalleAker Solutions90190
42Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter90190
44Johan NordahlStudent88188
45Kjersti SelmerTrondheim Kommune87187
46Christy RingroseSkoleelev86186
47Siri Malen HøynesNTNU80180
47Ingeborg Venås HauganSkoleelev80180
49Anne Venås HauganNidelv79179
50Andreas NutudalSkoleelev78178
50Adrian NutudalSkoleelev78178
52Marthe Åsnes BirkelandStudent77177
53Terje SyrstadTrondheim Kommune75175
53Kenneth SpakmoEget75175
53Håkon SæternesSkoleelev75175
53Heidi SivertsenStatoilHydro75175
57Mildrid LjoslandHiST74174
57Greta HjertøHiST74174
59Nikolai RenolenSkoleelev72172
60Magne Krosby69169
60Daniel StensengStrindheim69169
62Marthe BirkelandStudent68168
63Ingrid VenåsStatoil BIL Trondheim66166
64Guro BergeNTNU63163
65Anne Mette MoenSkanska59159
66Solveig BerthungPetrell AS57157
66Marit Liland SandvoldGjest57157
68Mari WistvågeSkoleelev51151
69Tove LøbergStatoil Stjørdal BIL50150
69Tove LøbergStatoil50150
69Mina WistvågeSkoleelev50150
69Irene LundPrivat50150
69Henrik HolterSkanska50150
69Heidi SivertsenStatoil Stjørdal BIL50150
69Ellen HansenUkjent50150
69Anne OkstadEget50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Hanne Synnøve LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital70185099979263100100100
2Camilla BjäringRambøll600710010010050937087
3Anna LunnaBEKK588710010088100100100
4Rachel GalbrunRambøll33751001007760
5Jorun Opedal UglemStudent22947653100
6Theresa BøllmannReinertsen2113506794
7Målfrid SporsheimReinertsen2034506291
8Eleonora MondoReinertsen14425094
8Anna Karine LunnaBEKK14425094
10Idun MelværRambøll14135982
11Siri Malen HøynesNTNU10925059
12Åsmund StenvikSkoleelev1001100
12Toril NesStudent1001100
12Siri Malen Høynes1001100
12Pauline Røstum BellingmoElev1001100
12Magnhild Seim GrøvlenStudent1001100
12Guro BergeNTNU1001100
18Alicija StorholmUkjent94194
19David hagenKongsberg Seatex92192
20Idunn AssevFlyfemkamp90190
21Janne FossumSt. Olavs Hospital89189
22Anniken ErichsenFlyfemkamp82182
23Vera Vik BjarkøSkoleelev78178
24Guro StødleNTNU bil74174
25Åsta Wendel72172
25Anne Beri Mogstad72172
27Teresa Bølmann71171
28Oddrun Sunniva WaagøNorconsult60160
29Maja AarønæsNatura50150
29Kjersti OpdalSt Olav50150
29Anne Jarstein SkjulsvikSt. Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Beth Paludan CarlsenReinertsen777108798821009184797680
2Borghild HårstadRambøll6797991001008810010092
3Kristin HøydalsvikNTNU50569090807471100
4Målfrid SporsheimReinertsen420667505350100100
5Ingvild BostadOdfjell Drilling & Technology411554669210099
6Hanne VefsnmoSINTEF Energi391491100100100
7Ingrid Marie DromnesSkanska3844919697100
8Ruth HindshawNGU3615941007889
9Elin RavnåsEget295479777366
10Marit Irene KvittemNTNU289589100100
11Kristine Klock FletenWing OK28731009592
12Sigrid Ringdalen VatneMarintek2833989491
13Roisin LongAjax2733889293
14Hanne Synnøve LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital2634571005650
15Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef195295100
15Hege Holth JohannessenNTNU19529897
17Ane RamtvedtStudent19129695
18Solveig VassendenMulticonsult185285100
19Wenche RydningLuftkrigsskolen18228498
20Sigrid GrepstadMariners16728879
21Elise SpetsFrol IL16427886
22Vibeke FalckTrondheim Kommune16137388
23Guro Kristine Sannerud StødleNTNU14857573
24Ida Røyrhus RønningSkoleelev13928158
25Toril NesStudent1001100
25Marte ReenaasRambøll1002100
25Maja BergerMemira AS1001100
25Liv KlemetsauneStudent1001100
29Synnøve SoldalSt. Olavs Hospital99199
30ANNE BERIT MOGSTADSiemens96196
31Åasta Venås Flægstad94194
31Sonja TronstadhagenTrondheim Kommune94194
31Randi Marie MohusSt Olav94194
31Camilla BjäringRambøll94194
35Helen PalmerNTNUI93193
36Silje AlmelandPetrell AS91191
37Thea Fjogstad NielsenTrondheim Kommune87287
37Renate Laugen EvensenLKSK87187
37Ane Thea KristoffersenLKSK87187
40Ola Ravn HasselEget85185
41Astrid VassendenStudent / Wing OK84184
42Kristine Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev79179
42Andrea VindalSkoleelev79179
44Guro StødleNTNU bil76176
45Ingrid LangdalEget74174
46Thomas WelteSINTEF Energi67167
46Rannveig Bø FløystadEget67167
46Inger-Marie HobergLuftkrigsskolen67167
49Rachel GalbrunRambøll65165
50Cathrine SolbergLevanger sykehus61161
51Mildrid LiasjøTrondheim Kommune50150
51Ingrid LangdalMeråker VGS50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef768810010010068100100100100
2Melanie SimpsonWing OK199299100
3Øyvind WiggenSkoleelev186286100
4Astrid VassendenStudent / Wing OK17929881
5Helen PalmerNTNUI174210074
6Ivar MarthinusenNTNU152252100
7VEGARD B SagaNTNUI1001100
7Guri StensethTrollelg1001100
9Ane TinmannsvikPLAN Arkitekter AS93193
10Guro Strøm SolliIDrettens Hus BIL91191
11Inga Ringdalen VatneNTNU90190
12Hege Holth JohannessenNTNU87187
12Astrid MarthinsenNTNUI87187
14Ingrid LundStundent82182
15Mari VoldsundNTNU79179
16Julie NilsenNTNUI76176
16Einar HjortåsNTNUI76276
18Thea Fjogstad NielsenTrondheim Kommune75175
19Sondre SvenningsenStatoil50150
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Randi W. BartnesSkanska13831410097100100941001001001009410098100100
2Monica Aas FarbuTrondheim Kommune6847929710095100100100
3Tonje Bostadpir25005100100100100100
4Tonje BostadPir 2 Arkitektkontor48359310090100100
5Marianne Berge MjølhusReinertsen98198
6Wenche Falk-LarssenStatoil94194
6Tove LøbergStatoil94194
6Sissel Buholm BørøsundStatoil94194
6Katrine AndersenStatoil94194
6Elin AlmåsSt. Olavs Hospital94194
11Siri HelgemoVegvesenet93193
12Kari Solem AuneSWECO90190
13Sølvi Liabakk-SelliSt. Olavs Hospital71171
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Maj Lisbet RønningNatura13641510010010088921007673100707010095100100
2Elisabeth EggenJernia674891100869590607775
3Marianne HoubiersStatoil 404593556294100
4Randi HegstadEget3003100100100
5Sylvi GautSWECO29739810099
6Kirsti Næss OlsenNylander2805949294
7Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS22931005871
8Liv Heidi TorvikTrondheim kommune193210093
9Vibeke FletenSTFK190290100
10Heidi TorvikTrondheim Kommune1001100
10Gøril FlatbergNTNU1001100
12Anne Grete OlsenEget88388
13Anne mette AftretCharlottenlund vgs70170
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Inger Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex BIL1136121001001001001001001001001001005185
2Monika HagaHiST84810759165798189959479100
3Jane Kristin NorhagenTrønderEnergi48367587100737771
4Kirsti Bjørgum ValåsTrondheim Kommune2002100100
5Tone AlmåsEget199299100
6Maj Lisbet RønningNatura17328390
7Kristin HaugskottTrondheim Kommune1001100
7Inger-Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex BIL1001100
9Nina Kristine ReitanNTNU98298
9Elisabeth EggenJernia98198
11Marit MelhuusSTH Engineering AS94194
11Marianne HoubiersStatoil 94194
11Gøril EideTrondheim kommune94194
14Gøril FlatbergNTNU92192
15Birgitte JohannessenTrondheim Kommune81181
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Merete Tønnesen GrøtteTrondheim Kommune110812898577100889410075100100100100
2Merete KnainEnova SF95611878991631005670100100100100
3Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune8909989810010010010010010094
4Anne-Lise BratsbergJernbanen3604971008281
5Ragnhild BørmerTrondheim Kommune295482846267
6Charlotte BolkanStatoil24739710050
7Ann Karin EvjenOrkdal kommune2002100100
8Anne-Katrine NæsSt. Olavs Hospital16528184
9Catherine KingAjax12135071
10Marianne HagasethSINTEF1001100
11Ingrid RønningUkjent94194
11Gro Merete Tjeldflåt UlstadStatkraft94194
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Siw SellægTrondheim kommune149920100100100100999996991001001007510010010010010010010092
2Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL1416169894989185929492966791100959410096
3Hilde ForbordBig Bite135115989489948988899996917588849087
4Eli KvingedalNatura76091009792909610085100
5Nina-Beate LiabakkNTNU734896899186879110094
6Hanne SvegårdSkatteetaten61899087707180608971
7Merete Bjørnås AarsteinGeomatikk-ikt573786927988816780
8Rine HanssenTrondheim Kommune499610010010010099
9Ingrid GjersvoldBDO AS473697921009094
10Lise MartinussenEget324560809391
11Elfrid ByOrkdal Regnskapskontor2493879171
12Heidi ArnesenTrondheim Kommune194210094
13Nina LiabakkNTNU18829296
14Ingrid GjersvoldFreidig18228597
15Mona SætherTrondheim kommune18128794
16Marianne HagasethSINTEF16528382
17Eirin LodgaardSintef94194
18Brita GabrielsenBDO AS81181
19Nina LiabakkNTNUI70170
19Charlotte BolkanStatoil70170
21Vigdis StoumAbra62162
21Susanna BrynhildsenEgen62162
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Thorlene EgertonNTNU2003100100
2Torunn Spets StorhovMulticonsult1001100
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune1495171001009997100100100100991001009510010094100100
2Hege M. Nordgård BolåsStatoil679710010091100949995
3Heidi FlåOrkdal kommune2002100100
4Ingrid OpedalØya Videregående skole1001100
4Hilde HaugskottSkatteetaten1001100
6Britt TvedtSt. Olavs Hospital94194
7Elisabeth SæthreBIL Natura59159
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget1498191001009810010085100100931001009289100100100100100100
2Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter12661498100818192969692939670859690
3Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune1249169092889194828790978589859485
4Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten1064188992867650805060807163725050618450
5Erika BugtenStatoil1059168293778174846261847974617374
6Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune9121086939688929892948984
7Aashild S. LangsethEget89213859082736950686872798670
8Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim88412897377868077835056857850
9Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL8539949010099939510010082
10Hege Solhjem MelhuusGimsøya Barnehage772892941009110095100100
11Elisabeth SæthreBIL Natura579697939792100100
12Bodil RuudTrondheim Kommune4887846591917087
13Nina Astrid RieckASplan Viak427105450506350506050
14Hilde HaugskottSkatteetaten350590887894
15Siri Bø TimestadTrondheim Kommune2673918096
16Hege M. Nordgård BolåsStatoil2623889480
17Ingrid Lien JohnsenTrondheim Kommune15029159
18Ingrid OpedalØya Videregående skole13725879
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Berit GrandeSticos14622098100100100979410088968210087831008910010010087
2Gro RypdalBluegarden131914100100100901009987967898958294100
3Kjellrun SporildFylket9009100100100100100100100100100
4Sissel HorghagenHiST8551078898976896994999379
5Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV74411718385898393677697
6Mildrid LjoslandHiST73912857156508950506672505050
7Wenche SandøTrondheim Kommune646871507995807695100
8Ingrid VenåsEget5778907078818110077
9Kari JakobsenGerhardsen Elektro503783908369675952
10Trine BarstadHiST2603897992
11May-Britt BjørnaasEget2343847971
12Oddveig AlvestadSt. Olavs Hospital2174945370
13Ingrid VenåsStatoil BIL Trondheim2033607766
14Anne OkstadEget1823656750
15Cobien ClaringbouldTrondheim Kommune13625680
16Anne OkstadTrondheim Kommune10025050
17Tove SønderaalGeomatikk92192
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Trine BarstadHIST145315969296100100100879210094999899100100
2Eli RingdalenSintef14081696919492641009894939194100871009583
3Siri DrogsetHiST121313908689818399979610010010092100
4Bodil MonsenSintef91414927980779288727054775578
5Trine Marie SteneNTNU877910010010097919297100100
6Tone Kristin SmistadSt. Olavs Hospital BIL76499491951008510010099
7Heidi MidtunJernbanen76389410010088891009498
8Sissel HorghagenHiST2514818585
9Catharina DaviesNTNU16637987
10Lise HugdalLillomarka OL1001100
11Oddveig BredesenFylket94194
11Berit GrandeSticos94194
13May-Britt BjørnaasEget84184
14Astri LorvikCOWI83183
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune11941310010010010010010010010010010094100
2Anne StensethSt. Olavs Hospital709109479100100958457100
3Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry527691875099100100
4Kari LillealternVårres Barnehage288388100100
5Inger Marie SkrøvsethEmma EDB22731007255
6Ingrid Angell-PetersenNatura98198
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Gunnhild OftedalHiST100012100100100100100100100100100100
2Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry5318100677694518063
3Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune298310010098
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Anne FuruholtTOBB13621558998487100898685939698969410097
2Jorunn Vikan LarsenNatura13471710091831001006994801006675100839676100
3Randi Irene EngenSIT127517608990588586917810080826782858377100
4Ebba Langum BredlandHiST1268139498941001001001008894100100100100
5Kirsti HaarbergHaarberg835138891838153695587687486
6Gunn Kari HygenHygen Energi7868981001001009098100100
7Oddrun BollingmoHiST58189769509172567472
8Solveig SchjetneStatkraft4787949464756685
9Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olav42669177908583
10Randi KisteNidarøst, OK343494678993
11Greta HjertøHiST33559750677150
12Synnøve SundeNatura304489766277
13Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt. Olavs Hospital298492725381
14Maria SandTrondheim Kommune2643929478
15Kirsten RepvikTrondheim Kommune2454955694
16Brit FridènNTNU18128992
17Åse Eng MusumTrondheim Kommune16738780
18Katharina Mo BergeTrondheim Kommune1001100
19Randi KisteFylket94194
20Olaf EggenJernia89189
20Ingerid Angell-PetersenNatura89189
22Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftNidarøst, OK83183
23Åse HøgsteggenEget79179
24Anne-Lise BrenneTrondheim Kommune67267
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft136417988296100948291618883961009410099
2Britt KristiansenEget1281179796967850855950901008298100100100
3Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital733910094100100100728879
4Aud Bodil LundHVIL4786989585100100
5Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital4476100100927679
6Halldis Hinsverk LykkeTrondheim Kommune32157110050100
7Torid KvaalFylket3003100100100
8Inger NestvoldTrondheim Kommune77177
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Torid KvaalFylket9941010010094100100100100100100100
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Kari StølanTrondheim Kommune13391410061100981001001001001008892100100100
2Ruth ØfstiSt. Olavs Hospital13311495949192849598981001009193100100
3Randi IversenEget973111001001001009394979110098
4Gerd SæternesByåsingan351494908582
5Gerd Marie SæternesTrondheim Kommune29131009497
6Randi IversenByåspian1001100
Klasse: D 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Margrete BekkevahrEget150016100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100100
Klasse: H 16-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Reidar SkogstadEvry17729780
2Amund StensethDevico14926782
3Vegar RøysetSiemens1001100
3Stian KristoffersenNTNUI1001100
3Reidar SkogsethEvry1001100
3Petter Liabakk EriksenTeam Liabakk Eriksen1001100
3Martin HaugenEvry1001100
3Magnus Nordgård BolåsEget1001100
3Lars BrækstadReinertsen1001100
3Jon Arvid Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev1001100
3Jesse RobieUCSD1001100
3Egil FagerholtNTNU1001100
3Anders HaugskottSkoleelev1001100
3Anders ErikssonStudent1001100
15Michele Baravale95195
16Michele Baravalle94194
17Emanuel Teichman72172
18Magne Anders RanumMelhus Kommune62162
19Øystein FossliStudent50150
19Henning Goa HugdalStudent50150
19Hans Ragnvald SteneTeam Viking bygg50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Vegar RøysetSiemens108813969586668476738782100947574
1Magne SvareSkanska1088149261100909465776886100928281
3Lasse BørgersenBIL Natura1008129487907284749377817977100
4Helmer VoldenWing OK98510951001001001001001001009694
5Leif FossNAV839994958810097100958684
6David HagenKongsberg Seatex6749748971505093859468
7Espen BugtenSensorlink58497288807872627953
8Mikal EldenSt. Olavs Hospital5787958583855010080
9Simon Alexander HagenSintef53669375100978784
10Gard SpreemannNTNU BIL51385050555679918250
11Andreas WinnemReinertsen507750668496575995
12Erlend HelgelandNorsk jernbanes idrettsforbund4456866076589075
13Oddvar ÅsmulReinertsen4388635050645061100
14John KjørenSkanska Aktiv Trondheim39559383796872
15Espen FanavollNTNU319477838277
16Thor William SkånøySkoleelev295460727291
17Torgeir KråkenesNTNU2725939782
18Henning Goa HugdalStudent2713909586
19Pål Egil EriksenNTNU26031007486
20John Kåre RoaldAxil2573929471
21Gjermund VingenhagenDevico25631007581
22TorbJØRN AASNTNU25548075100
23Anders ErikssonStudent2543898382
24Gjermund SægrovVegvesenet2444957277
25Kjetil GjøenSkanska2343729072
26Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig2002100100
27Sigurd StenvikSkoleelev18639294
28Jacobus de VaalNTNUI16928485
29Knut Gaarder RakvågNTNU15828672
30Thomas BakkenGauldalsjentene/Amcar Finans15728968
31Henrik DolmenBDO 14027565
32Lars BrekstadReinertsen12325172
33Kai BeckwithNTNU1001100
33Jon Arvid Gjersvold HaugFreidig1001100
33Børge LeirenHeimdal vg skole1001100
33Anders ÅsheimLKSK1001100
37Ole Andreas AlsosBekk97197
37Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv Trondheim97197
39Nils Ola KvamSkoleelev95195
40Arve SkjetneSiemens94194
40Arild KarlsenUkjent94194
42Kasper ScheiNTNUI88188
43Thomas BakkenGauldalsjentene84184
43Jonas Bagøien HjulstadSkoleelev84184
45Bjarte LykkeTrondheim Kommune80180
46Persson JennyAsplan Viak75175
47Gjermund SægrovStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag72172
48Stian KristoffersenYahoo68168
48Joachim EideForsvaret68168
50Erling AuneSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge64364
51Martin RellingEXprosoft62162
51Audun Vigdissønn NytrøSkoleelev62162
53Magnus KrogHøydalsmo Idrettslag61161
54Lars BrækstadReinertsen50150
54Daniel KnutsenLKSK50150
54Bjørn LarsenNTNU50150
54Bjørn Larsen50150
54Amund StensethDevico50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Gustav RuøStudent13301686608786919485888982738597999395
2Alastair BruntonSimply Excited1077129488878992858686849410092
3Magnus NicolaisenNGU952109593908410098979798100
4Arild WærnesLindbak BIL949119490859081848081938487
5Johannes HøysæterTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim920109390838994100100988588
6Robert Gjære NyhusTine8009948996888287919380
7Jan SchmidNorges Skiforbund79281001001001001009696100
8Jan Fredrik HelgakerNTNU6879767175728181777381
9Jostein Bø FløystadNTNU bil65887181838381839086
10Erik SælenDet Norske Veritas637798908589969188
11Børge NordliMicrosoft6339767972745678717651
12Pål Gunnar EllingsenNTNU63188886678481766782
13John Kåre RoaldAxil61588380796075688882
14Lars LangdalSkanska Aktiv Trondheim551772899491629251
15Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi5376959092659798
16Henrik EnoksenNTNU51988273557566506355
17Anders GullhavNTNUI513770678581747660
18Skjalg Stilson ArstadMicrosoft5006979286638379
19Tommy SchmidNorges Skiforbund46569594899592
20Fredrik WiderøeNTNU42859283828388
21Ole JermstadReinertsen38357280719070
22Halvor LundNTNU344484909278
23Johan Asphjell BjørnaasStudent3003100100100
23Johan Asphjell BjørnaasSintef3003100100100
25Wolfgang KampelNTNUI28031009387
26Terje Dalen SørgårdSkoleelev2713958789
27Snorre HansenStatens Vegvesen2673919383
28Thor William SkånøySkoleelev264476706256
29Øyvind WiggenSkoleelev2483818681
30Ivar MarthinusenNTNU2464818382
31Ole Andreas AlsosBekk2443708688
32Tomas BrikseliReinertsen2393828374
33Per Arne WangenRambøll2153775682
34Ola BergerSt. Olavs Hospital2002100100
35Halvor LundNTNUI19529897
36Petter ReinemoAsplan Viak19439698
37Knut Sveinung RekaaViaNova Trondheim193293100
38Jostein KvaklandSkoleelev18529491
39Manuel GassnerNTNUI18029486
40Frode LillevoldGauldalsjentene16327885
41Martin UglemStudent15937881
42Knut Gaarder RakvågNTNU14927376
43Richard WoodNTNU14738067
44Hans Olav KjøsSt Olav14026377
44Frank SandbergLuftkrigsskolen14027466
46Kai BeckwithNTNU13125477
47Rune MullerDanielsen10825751
48Sindre HaverstADNTNUI1001100
48Per WirehnByåsen1001100
48Mattis MyhreStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag1001100
48Knut Sveinung Løvlund RekaaViaNova Trondheim AS1001100
48Asgeir Bakken RognstadNTNUI1001100
53Brynjar BakkenNTNUI98198
54Øivind AunøienMalvik kommune97197
54Gunnar SkjefloSt. Olavs Hospital97197
56Vegard HansenNAV94194
56Vegard HansenMulticonsult94194
56Tormod H. StenersenTOLIDA94194
56Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg94194
56Eirik MoStatkraft94194
61Per WiréhnStudent93193
61Ole Andreas AlsosNTNU93193
61Ingebrigt EidLeik93193
64Hallvard Seim GrøvlenSkoleelev91191
65Ole Hartvik SkogstadNTNUI90190
66Runar KrognesLeik89189
67Lars KlemetsauneSignicat88188
68Morten Andreas NomeUIB87187
69Mattis MyhreVegvesenet86186
69Lars SolheimGauldalsjentene86286
71Henrik EnoksenSINTEF Energi85185
72Erlend HasselSt. Olavs hospital84184
73Martin GudemInventas83183
74Bjørn SævikLuftkrigsskolen79179
75Trond VestadNTNUI78178
76Jan Edvard NødlandElev76176
76Hening ScheiNTNUI76176
78Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig72172
79Arnfinn LauvåsNTNU71171
80Johan LandrøBørsa IL70170
80Gregoire BonnemaireNTNU70170
82Trygve MorsethSkoleelev66166
83John Ola BuøyBørsa IL55155
83Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv Trondheim55155
85Rune BjørnerudAtmel51151
86Jesse SmithStudent50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Petter Andreas BerghNTNU149416999594100100100100100100100100100100100100100
2Frode JohansenBroadnet1219147579888595829587751001001007385
3Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex BIL67495580547093608810074
4Jon Olaf OlaussenHiST4606838974768355
5Arild NøklandKongsberg Seatex441680958810078
6Frode RømmaAcando38756783976476
7Christian GutvikAptomar338670998485
8Knut Olav HellesengReinertsen31856472576263
9Christian HohlVegvesenet3003100100100
10Asbjørn BjørgumBrikkesys2644949179
11Kim BjerkevollStatoil 2623918883
12Christian Andre AndresenRESMAN2603947591
13Halvor BunkholtStatoil2563769288
14Jørn BrørsPwC BIL2233698569
15Snorre GangauneStatskraft19239894
16Bjørnar KristiansenRambøll18729394
17Halvor BunkholtStatoilHydro18029189
18Morten BjerkåsReinertsen17037991
19Tore KvisvikStatoil12826860
20Vidar FuruholtEMGS1001100
20Kai Ove MoenSoJoMo1001100
22Audun SkjæretBAMA96196
23Kim BjerkevollDNB94194
23Geir-Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør AS94194
25Aksel RisanSt Olav85185
26Kai Ove MoenDatametrix/Telenor84184
27Øyvind SørbølTrondheim Kommune83183
28Pål Egil EriksenNTNU82182
29Rolf Sigvart Lea LeinHiST73173
30Ottar BakåsSINTEF72172
30Kai Ove MoenDatametrix72172
32Jo Gustav AnderssonSt. Olavs hospital71171
33Even HolteSintef66166
34Lars BrækstadReinertsen50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult14621599100899394100100100100100941009895100
2Kristian StensrudHeimdal Bolig AS13421410088861009594999792961009798100
3Bård NonstadVegvesenet694710010010094100100100
4Vegard HansenPrima626798878184969387
5Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energi56685058898350707294
6Vidar FuruholtEMGS49979694586784100
7Eivind OlsenNordic Semiconductor457780576860696261
8Marius WiderøeNTNU4316696275728766
9Magnar NedlandYahoo!427750526359508964
10Arild NomelandNorkart AS395410010010095
11Audun SkjæretBAMA36758080706770
12Arild NøklandKongsberg Seatex31658850505078
13Martin BartnesNatura BIL2643868791
14Sigurd BjørkeTINE Tunga18228993
15Sigurd BjørkeTine18029585
16Dyre MeenNTNU179210079
17Vegar HansenPrima17628591
18OLA STENSEthNorsk Helsenett173273100
19Paul GjervanDNB94194
19Nils MelhuusReinertsen94194
21Snorre gangauneStatskraft91191
22Martin BartnesNorconsult89289
23Petter Andreas BerghNTNU87187
24Bjørnar KristiansenRambøll78178
25Lars O. LøsethStatoil77177
26Morten BjerkåsReinertsen50150
26Knut Olav HellesengReinertsen50150
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft14921610010010099100100100100971001008710010096100
2Kurt AmundsenAvinor14542194100100839810091939291961009395909910089989494
3Odd Magne ReitanAtmel133615989288909990819889948978837988
4Frode SandøyPowel8621084859485979395849253
5Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim81310869083936394100767850
6Jan Gunnar DyrsetCybernetica806108984879390100977987
7Arne Inge KolstadSWECO53869488100938479
8Ole HogstadDrivstua Gartneri504784756954627882
9Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi381495949894
10Lars Thore Wibe AarrestadPowel37749010087100
11Per Jonny NutudalMaskon AS375750506750585050
12Stein-Erik FletenNTNU2823939495
13Morten WennevikBouvet27956850506150
14Thor Ivar TryggestadSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge2613929178
15Per Olav FløAtmel2593919276
16Nils TesdalSignicat18339885
17Sigurd StendalSignicat16628086
18Geir Arne KjønstadCharlottenlund vgs10225052
19Sigurd HafskjoldReinertsen1001100
19Olle MalmringTrondheim Bilkollektiv1001100
21Erik FossMesta94194
22Bjørn Erling EggenJBV91191
23Øystein TveitKongsberg Seatex87187
24Pål KittilsenStatoil81181
25Rune JohansenSignicat79179
26Ole Ivar SæheimRambøll78278
27Otto Jonassen WittnerUninett77277
28Øyvind HaaveSintef50150
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Fredrik JohannessenRambøll128015987486889396958710097100808997
2Henning LysakerRainpower9911387668277809671788268817053
3Jørgen TegdanAtmel BIL88791001001001009592100100100
4Thor Ivar TryggestadSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge852118481737771778966747981
5Torgeir AuneFabricom BIL8239929095899186949987
6Audun BakkSintef792109696100100100100100100
7Johan HelleSt. Olavs Hospital78911100797086797363738284
8Ingebrigt FuglemTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim77799192100838684848473
9Øystein HusbyStatnett73410948086898591748154
10Jardar LohneSleipner719118155537068657961526867
11Truls Von RyumNTNUI6109948892871007970
12Svein Olav DyrholStatoil59812848450509474505062
13Roy SelandTelenor4046918575535050
14Edvard HaanæsTrackway Resources294310094100
15Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt. Olavs Hospital286494506181
16Andreas SylteStatkraft285310010085
17Thomas Berge MjølhusNAV27431009678
18Knut Morten VangenNatura269587557651
19Ola LædreSleipner265454766669
20Olle MalmringTrondheim Bilkollektiv2423858572
21Truls RyumSleipner2294846382
22Harald HuseNorkart Geoservice19729998
23Ole Ivar SæheimRambøll17328885
23Brage KeiseråsEget17328192
25Magnus Landstad jr.Lyse1001100
25Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation1001100
27Harald HuseAsplan Viak97197
28Thomas MjølhusNAV94194
28Ole Gunnar SølbergVegvesenet94194
28Harald MusumYahoo!94194
28Brage KeiseråsLeik, IL94194
32Olle MalmringSignicat87187
33Pål KittilsenStatoil86186
34Sigurd HafskjoldReinertsen73173
35Axel MüllerNGU67167
36Ola LædreNTNU61261
37Leif Arne SkeiArkiplan60160
37Frode SandøyPowel60160
39Morten WennevikBouvet50150
39Dag Vidar JensenMerit Consulting50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Per Ivar SkinderhaugCapgemini145321959698889596978785899997100819691949595100100
2Arild HeggesetFabricom BIL135719879490878782828391928885100859488769792
3Bobo NordahlNGU12771690919387878773778185958376946878
4Tor Arne HaugenDNB125618876586807478657994848665908674759390
5Jens Kjetil MehammerMultiseis124214917592100999497991009710098100
6Rune KroghTrønderEnergi1061148177727670818067757768658290
7Erling ByePwC BIL8991087959191958191849193
8Leif-Magne MeringdalNortura77410948684947581749294
9Jon VindalSkanska736996898889908910095
10Ketil SolemBroadnet72389195958985839194
11Bjørn MunchOracle7119918676758293778150
12Rune VikenTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim668810091798894608175
13Morten KorsvoldMarintek64311959110089987199
14Are BruasetSINTEF Energi61481008086678893100
15Stein Ommund WasbøCybernetica5266928588838494
16Øyvind SkaugNCC493510010010010093
17Trond SletnerTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim480599100999884
18Nils Kristian MoePolitiet445595719188100
19Morten BelsvikPowel43059694708288
20Jan Gunnar JensåsNatura42168994918364
21Øystein GrøvlenOracle39756374867797
22Knut HagenNTNU3744100988294
23Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL358591889584
24Erlend NervikUnicon346586928187
25Jan HageEget2783969587
26Vidar LundaDNB259474575474
27Frank NorbeckManpower256576686250
28Geir PaulsenSiemens2533649990
29Kjell Olav ByTelenor230550655065
30Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital2002100100
30Arild Holm ClausenNTNU2002100100
32Geir Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør AS196296100
33Anders UlvoldenNRK17428688
34Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan11035060
35Snorre SæternesDNV1001100
35Nils Kristian MoePolitiets il, Trondheim1001100
35Jens Ketil MehammerMultiseis1001100
38Tom JacobsenSedicon95195
38Erling ByeSkåbywigg95195
40Jonathan SutcliffeNTNU bil94194
40Jan HageLeik, IL94194
40Egil AuneDet norske94194
43Ketil SolemSoJoMo91191
44Stein Ivar FossTrønderEnergi85185
45Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex84184
46Ove BremsethSkanska77177
47Bjørn MunchCyBIL73173
48Erik JohannessenStatens vegvesen 58158
49Dag HerremStamnæs engelsen50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital13371887100908683878295899690917880877994
2Harald FørdedalInterwell132116869095707585739787929294858783100
3Arild Holm ClausenNTNU1297149596851008890100808697881009498
4Geir PaulsenSiemens106712899087898994858192949285
5Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital1055121009786888283898891827297
6Øystein WiggenDNB100112868380918083788180759490
7Stein Ivar FossTrønderEnergi976139094938794919277918186
8Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi914118684807594868388788179
9Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU bil9009100100100100100100100100100
10Stig ForbordOptoplan78111898582879694897287
11Rune HjeldnesAdresseavisen6577948997941008697
12Atle PedersenSINTEF Energi6548899993849610093
13Ove BremsethSkanska Aktiv Trondheim56688181696850679456
14Harald StorrønningAtB51868269879090100
15Bård SmestadKDA48951001009099100
16Håvard LorangeSiemens472697100978098
17Jens Even StorhovPwC BIL4004100100100100
18John Tore VikFylket380499879797
19Jonathan SutcliffeNTNU bil321477877978
20Terje BergStatkraft304494616683
21Frode HaugskottSkaun kommune28739310094
22Jon RøstumSintef27939510084
23Dag Erik HellandOver Lyngen2723939485
24Dag Erik HellandVinjes Transport2654889582
25Terje DrøyvoldTine2503869371
26Erlend NervikUnicon2373807978
27Stein Ove ØstvikFHF2244846872
28Snorre SæternesDNV18929594
29Trond SletnerTelenor18729097
30Agnar RenoleneMsp as16728978
31Agnar RenoleneMap as16339469
32Ragnar NessPosten16139170
33Johan IvarssonViaNova Trondheim1001100
34Bjørn SævikFlyfemkamp96196
35Anders UlvoldenNRK84184
36Tom JacobsenSedicon80180
37Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex66166
38Øystein NytrøNTNU50150
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Tore FornesStatoil 1355188587888189928485859798899810097
2Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi127616100100100911001001001001001001009788
3Petter MikalsenTelenor12351683899379797378737090818685826994
4Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim121713829589748597100999799100100100
5Gudmund MellandTrondheim Kommune11141295979578879297938510010095
6Bjarne BugtenStatoil BIL Trondheim916138879686790829489659599
7Hallstein HemmerHiST8701084859182899480948784
8Ivar ErdalEcotone75610869489667294828588
9Frode StølanTelenor747127181726960506294706850
10Birger Nordstrand WikSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge586781968895846379
11Ivar KjøsnesStatoil558882717992748080
12Knut Inge FordalStatoil54779210095907991
13Per Morten LefdalDNB467584949610093
14Tor HammerBN-Bank45069489859884
15Tor Erik SchjølbergStatkraft41858594757688
16Kjell Arne SchankeE.A. Smith414773845750505050
17Øystein NytrøNTNU bil36747196100100
18Jan Petter OpedalDanica Pensjon320479818080
19Øyvind SætherNTNU2903979796
20Richard Torbjørn SandersSintef2873979793
21Erik JørumOrkdal Energi2793938898
22Morten HusomPowel195295100
23Terje MidtbøNTNU19329697
24Mike LongNTNU18429688
24Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen18429094
26Odd harald EriksenTrondhjems Turistforening14826880
27Knut Ivar JohansenHelsedirektoratet13437163
28Helge LøsethStatoil1001100
29Brynjulf OwrenNTNU95295
30Tore MellandStatkraft94194
30Roar DørumUkjent94194
30Eivind BakkEget94194
33Birger Nordstrand WikSpareBank187187
34Jomar GrøtanSkanska70170
35Sverre IversenNGU BIL50150
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Olve MogstadSiemens13931892979487839093949485839580977110092100
2Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult1384141001001001009810010010094941009910099
3Dag StenersenSintef127215951008984929087919710085928684
4Bernt RognesBEKK12321310099100989493969494100879780
5Håvard EidnesUninett1195149598908778878294747994969150
6Geir ArnesenEget86411848372908890859181100
7Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen8459999787939589949299
8Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen677997928469877310075
9Helge LøsethStatoil582889889192716784
10Øystein NytrøNTNU bil544772798373728679
11John SvergjaEmma EDB4004100100100100
12Hans Boye SkogstadSintef363599947595
13Øystein RønningEvry294310010094
14Rune SkjesolSt. Olavs Hospital2873949895
15Richard Torbjørn SandersSintef2574927590
16Geir BakkhaugPolitiet16127784
17Bjørn Erik JohnsenRevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS12226854
18Bjarne LienTrondheim Kommune82182
19Brynjulf OwrenNTNU73273
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Olav KvittemUninett137219869786999190807410096819886891008984
2Kjell-Arne HenninenDNB128118909879838580827186858187898178938277
3Rolf Helge RøsandRambøll12471496100100100979497100769910010088
4Helge EriksenEget123515100958910096919796100929110088
5Robert Von HirschStatkraft12051786686910078816477896289698485698279
6Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energi1128149692807384627487707057999787
7Jim LøvåsPolitiet1115129497909596908696100949285
8Ola EikenStatoil BIL Trondheim108514958192928887899092959589
9Even HofstadDNB1056128686889981898585869210079
10Klaus LivikPowel1021119883889688979981979599
11Jan Erik KofoedNTNU97312918782797081708677858580
12Stein Arne SætherAdresseavisen9051080919175899110010010088
13Roar SundbyHiST75997770908582808392100
14Arnt LiaøyBufetat72988795987691979689
15Erik HorghagenBDO AS681796100100969210097
16Tore WærnesTrondheim Kommune67589096869093905674
17Øystein HoffartJSTArkitekter6617961009393958995
18Håvard RekstadNTNU463776505651748472
19Sigurd SkogestadNTNU40567367878989
20Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi37056484649761
21Arlid RambergTrondheim Kommune3676767360505058
22Roar SveSkanska346494917982
23Jon-Annar FordalNRK32658355706850
24Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital303491945365
25Terje KanstadNTNU 29139794100
26Arild RambergTrondheim Kommune2143798451
27Per HusbynDips17329182
28Eivind BakkEget16528283
29Magne LysbergSintef1001100
29Inge NørstebøSkanska1001100
31John Tore VikFylket94194
31Halvor KjørholtStatoil94194
31Audun KleivenPolitiet94194
34Jan Kåre VatneMo Oklubb91191
35Arve RemmenTrondheim Kommune80180
36Arve BergOceanor77177
37Rolf ByeTrondheim Kommune55355
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Tormod MaskeRekvisitt1466171009588100981009110010010010094100100100
2Eirik VefsnmoBouvet14451898981009310097909193759794949595100100
3Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond758899100909298939789
4Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi6901170649456615179757169
5Inge NørstebøSkanska66971001001009510074100
6Lasse NatvigNTNU bil5896981009410010097
7Jostein AlvestadStatoil38068210098100
8Vemund JarenNatura2603927890
9Øystein HoffartJSTArkitekter2533888976
10Stein Erik AagaardNatura18329786
11Arild BjarkøOs Tradisjonslaft99199
12Thor NielsenPaparazzi91191
13Geir OwrenStatoil90190
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Bjørn BergerStatoil136214991001008095100100100991009198100100
2Ole LutroNGU135316100968610010094809596891007081897763
3Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole12301783818289978272697678656191100737582
4Steinar AasvangSiemens12031493988399100949410072998810083
5Ole NervikEget1037139483877487778595721008895
6Knut LillealternEget1017119099859092928999959096
7Harald OftedalStatoil953128399929799979690100100
8Geir DolmenKVT915119084857388668785849083
9Asbjørn RønningFylket891148169507151586168617457566173
10Kåre EggereideRambøll8801394715059746460505063779474
11Harald LaugloHiST8571680507066617150815060745094
12Ottar G KristiansenEvry8481272967994748287739497
13Arne WistSkanska8371276817373100756877786472
14Frode KnudsenGerhard Schøning80813857550619281715076635450
15Reidar OttemMTG7881284737565847565759795
16Tore HeggemHiNT7859839684929489987475
17Ståle EngdalTelenor6821260505354505054945067100
18John SirumRambøll68010716286767280838169
19Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet65812806477795089758658
20Arne MikkelsenNTNU537696841007410083
21Oddmar IversenHiST53497978717351705062
22Arne Johan BrækkanReinertsen42558788848482
23Rune M HoltNTNU3967966170675250
24Per LaksforsSiemens373596948895
25Oddbjørn HarbakkSkanska36168550508294
26Reinold EllingsenNTNU32458082506052
27Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag29239810094
28Terje BostadSIT277450838064
28Odd Martin BergeStatoil277550808562
30Lars SkrøvsethVisionTech2613928386
31Bjørn RindstadNGU2424867581
32Tor GjermstadHEMIT2324758176
33Reidar SkogsethEvry227460585950
34Atle MjøsundSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge2214816971
35Åge SivertsenVegvesenet2144658465
36Jon Arne KlemetsauneVegvesenet18429391
37Rolf WærnesCoop180210080
38Viggo ScheiSkanska17329479
39Jostein GrepstadNTNU1653506550
40Arne GaustadJordskifteretten16228082
41Terje SyrstadTrondheim Kommune10135051
42Magne GjønnesJernbanen1001100
43Kjell Jomar LyngTrondheim Kommune95195
44Øyvind ByeMulticonsult 94194
44Gudmund EngenStatoil94194
46Trond DamåsSkanska87187
47Jacob HygenHelsedirektoratet81181
48Arne H. DahlStatoilHydro79179
49Knut Erik SkarsauneForsvaret65165
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Frank BjarkøNRK14841795979910010095921009697100100100100100100100
2Per HveemHiST14831710010010096100100971001008696979710010010087
3Stein ØvstedalHiST7469938879816176949084
4Tore HeggemHiNT632794849985909486
5Trond LillealternNRK2002100100
6Kristian J. FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital194210094
7Terje SkjeggedalNTNU98198
8Harald OftedalStatoil94194
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform14821894100941009610010010073100100841001009498100100
2Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi147418100961001001009796978997949899971009899
3Jan SliperNBTL AS11821688806464727774768710093100825075
4Terje SkjeldamNidarosdomen79713778960506660507850725788
5Stein FanavollEMGS696710010010096100100100
6Olaf EggenJernia447769735062707350
7Svein Johan KnapskogNTNU32766480508350
8Svein Olav HaugIstad Tekniske Trøndelag AS326472698996
9Georg SørhøyEvry302466639479
10Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering2763939786
11Thore SundsetvikSmiths2254945180
12Kjell Joar SølbergTrønderEnergi1001100
13Øistein ÅsmulTrondheim Kommune94194
13Anders Lauglo GjervanArbeidstilsynet94194
15Ivar SkjærvoldGaula87187
16Jan Olav OrmbergEikner Naturstein BIL86186
17Tom BuggeDet norske82282
18Einar WistStatkraft Varme50150
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Per BjørgumPolitiet147415100979410010099100100100100941009610094
2Pål SkybergEvry1378168386901009010097958792949910010065
3Leif RøhjellSiemens13211889987779908994938992919380808777
4Torgeir IversenEvry130519949380837976898494857084838683819690
5Martin MelhuusVeritas12942077837981741008469829978839072769292878769
6Edgar FuruholtDet norske128215919095849587879186931009192100
7Øistein ÅsmulTrondheim Kommune1264148495918988888393959289849994
8Tore KisteFylket1248159091948590898393928699868684
9Halvor FlatbergNTNU119813939594869288958910092899194
10Nils HolteNTNU1197167176947781798780817591100617767
11Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering115415948384899289909086100799187
12Jens Bjørnar MorsethPolitiet100313858386818277769188869177
13Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital9861780947569565050656963598159506650
14Svein HoveStatens Vegvesen9521573738889859087981008287
15Tom BuggeDet norske939125165897487867979898510055
16Per Erik SundbyTrondheim Kunstmuseum937138286928777729172999485
17Magne MågeSkanska883117494657972698394868186
18Terje HanssenPolitiet871109110010099921009396100
19Harald E KrogstadNTNU7439838978726978978592
20Kjell BratbergsengenNTNU bil7401288767884888657685461
21Torger HaarbergHaarberg70414506582505051745060505072
22Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital656106088819380869870
23Atle MørkSINTEF65410767578835670608472
24Lornts Ivar RangulRørleggerlauget64610778178707958745079
25Terje NorddalRambøll53388174746450577063
26Thore SundsetvikSmiths5019556766505051625050
27Terje HanssenPolitiets il, Trondheim4685100858697100
28Roar StensethSt. Olavs Hospital346691738696
29Halvard KierulfTrondheim Kommune32765180735073
30Svein Willy DanielsenEget32557060697056
31Tore Angell-PetersenJordskifteretten29831009999
32Bjørn BrenneTrondheim kommune18729097
33Svein Endre HoveVegvesenet18629195
34Øivind Magne RogndalenVegvesenet16829078
35Bjørn HafskjoldNTNU16126992
36Carl Martin LarsenNTNU99199
37Tobias BredlandBredland as94194
38Helge RevhaugEget90190
39Stein FanavollEMGS89189
40Ivar SkjærvoldGaula84184
41Olaf EggenJernia57157
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Frode StensrudEget149220100999994979810010084100100100100999494100100100
2Nils Olav VennevikEget13912090939310093928482908476901008810093968969
3Carl Martin LarsenNTNU10761310010010010010093961009790100
4Erik LundNTNU57361009395939498
5Tobias BredlandSt Olav55169579919610090
6Helge RevhaugEget480593949810095
7Tore Angell-PetersenJordskifteretten1001100
7Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital1002100
9Steinar KulsåsEget92292
10Harald E KrogstadNTNU64264
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Odd Arne RyeRambøll1279131001001001001001009610010010083100100
2Bjørn NorbergVeritas875138110098948395746710083
3Roar KvamHiST6668100100688094738368
4Per SkaaraasEget339579888686
5Peder LysestølHiST26168279100
6Magne EidemStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag2002100100
7Bjørn FlorEget189210089
8Ola AaldeReinertsen1001100
8Magne EidemVegvesenet1001100
8Knut SkjesolStatkraft1001100
11Odd MusumRambøll99199
12Tor LindstadSintef77177
13Svein AndaSt. Olavs Hospital65165
14Harald GrønliEget62162
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Leif EngenSIT143622881009197969291948894891009798917988979098100
2Anders LaugloLauglo Gård1431209290100881007095969010010098679490949894
3Leidulv VinjeSpenncon13561410096801008110010010010010010099100100
4Henry SundsetvikOTEK126419847372818778755081689588751007985878287
5Tore BrurokEget118617799092538974847867878576788668
6Knut SkjesolStatkraft111812959294949281979799979684
7Stig Arild HaugskottPosten1056128480997975968785948210095
8Eigil SørliQ-Free1016149082946987768810084827490
9Gunnar ØsterbøDnB Sport847108295869910010085100100
10Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU800126877806495676677768050
11Finn BjørgumEget786137652947982796855675777
12Arnfinn OtterstadEget62710537669728267796762
13Bjørn FlorEget6191061756450507681545058
14Torfinn KnottenStatoilHydro61388989717675648267
15Ola AaldeReinertsen40368385817876
16Odd MusumRambøll342487898383
17Per LøvaasVegvesenet317487726791
18Hallstein AalbergCylmo13627858
19Knut Erik ØstengenTales13028050
20Torger ElsethEget11235854
21Torleif StephansenEvry99199
22Gunnar ØsterbøDnB NOR Sport98298
23Magnus LandstadNTNU96196
24Arnfinn LindåsHH Engros94194
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Torleif StephansenEvry14741610010010010010010095100999110010010010089
2Robert StrømNGU1411229691858794898810084100988685838410010088549486100
3Roar ForbordTrondheim kommune4004100100100100
4Magnus LandstadNTNU3764839410099
5Gunnar ØsterbøDnB Sport27538194100
6Roar ForbordEget194210094
7Roar ForbordTerratec1003100
8Håkon Lasse LeiraSt. Olavs Hospital94194
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Oddvar OplandStompa1469151009410010010010098100981001009710010082
2Rolf HellanEget1459189010010085889410093989794100100988810095100
3Edmund OlsenNTNU1081138710092957791859688869688
4Tor LindstadSintef735995838799968810087
5Magne SæternesJustervesenet7098899410090628410090
6Kåre AflektNTNU7061092818790871007990
7Jostein GlesåenMelhus kommune13537164
8John TrosetNTNU11236250
9Ivar KeiseråsMelhus Kommune94194
10Randi IversenByåspian68168
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNU14831610010099100961009298991001009910010092100
2Arnfinn LangelandNTNU14331999100931009087977710010084100100799093100
3Jarle NestvoldRambøll1308159996888489939410094781009499100
4Arne SætherhaugEget495610010010095100
5Edmund OlsenNTNU3394931007571
6Arne SeterhaugEget199399100
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Thor MelandStatoil1443191001001009685981007410090100100100100100
2Oddgeir ØfstiNTNU10721487786379667465888876837550100
3Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset689810010089100100100100
4Roald EriksenStatstrim61588610074869079100
5Magnar EgsethJernbanen318481837084
6Gunnar SmistadTrønderEnergi1001100
7Andreas FinstadStatstrim53153
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune100011100100100100100100100100100100
2Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset71171
Klasse: H 85-89 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1William MoeJernbanen7918100100100100100979995
2Brynjulf ForsethBusklein gård5007100100100100100
3Magnar EgsethJernbanen294310094100
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Thorlene EgertonNTNU bil2002100100
1Sigrid GrepstadMariners2003100100
3Jonas FollesøBEKK194294100
4Vigdis StoumAbra175210075
5Vibeke FalckTrondheim Kommune1001100
5Svein Rypdal HenninenSkoleelev1001100
5Steinar NergårdOptoplan1001100
5Mathias HermstadFreidig1001100
5Jonas UnsgårdSkoleelev1001100
5Heidi ArnesenArnesen VHG1001100
5Geir Inge KeiseråsSkoleelev1001100
5Frøydis AakernesNTNU1001100
5Arild HeggesetFabricom BIL1001100
14Mathias VindalSkoleelev99199
15Tore BuanSkanska94194
15Bjørn SlåenDet norske94194
17Tobias EiksundSkoleelev89189
18Even HolteUkjent80180
19Stian KristoffersenNTNUI79179
20Vegard Arnesen KittilsenArnesen VHG70170
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpGløs.SkansMuruv.TrollaIlaGimseTrollStavIlaV.stafSaksLomStokSkarBurVassKM StafKM IndSkoglySvb nattSmistadHøgåsenGrå- kallenKuhaugLianRingvål nattToill
1Ida Berg HanssenSkoleelev5005100100100100100
2Oda Q FossumSkoleelev35341007875100
3Mathias HermstadFreidig2493817494
4Vera MelkildFreidig2002100100
4Even ByeSkoleelev2002100100
6Frida SætherSkoleelev199210099
7Sigrid BratsbergSkoleelev17529778
8Line SølbergSkoleelev173273100
9Nina Astrid RieckASplan Viak14026872
10Øystein GrøvlenOracle1001100
10Vera MelkildSkoleelev1001100
10Tobias EiksundSkoleelev1002100
10Thor NielsenPaparazzi1001100
10Malin SandstadGjest1001100
10Ida Berg HanssenI Beste Laget1001100
16Kjetil MjøenDet norske94194
16Kjell BergDet norske94194
16Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital94194
19Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef91191
20Even KarlsenStudent89189
21Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen86186
22Maria Ulseth SylteSkoleelev75175
23Emilie Marie Liabakk EriksenSkoleelev58158
Klasse: GJESTER-LANG (BLÅ)
Plass       &nb