Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Bedriftsorientering i Trondheim 2014

Klasse: NYBEGYNNERE LANG (GUL)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Svein HjelsetEget1041119191941001001001001001007590
2Inger Sofie HusbyHIST4539685050507857100
3Åsa Ingeborg Melkild NordgårdStudent4527806992946750
4Anita ErvikBufetat35558657519962
5Roberto IaconoHIST3415701008091
6Magnus Nordgård BolåsEget3394598595100
7Roar AnsnesEget2643967791
8Marianne WoldStatoil259482506463
9Ingrid VenåsStatoil BIL Trondheim2533879175
10Mari PukstadStudent192210092
11Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter18029585
12Hanne MjøsundEget17527798
13Kirsten RepvikTrondheim Kommune15526194
14Andreas NutudalSkoleelev150250100
14Adrian NutudalSkoleelev150250100
16Trine Berg1001100
16Thomas RambergSkanska1001100
16Miriam HalvorsrudMelhus1001100
16Martin CepelkaNTNU1001100
16Mario DitarantoSINTEF Energi1001100
16Krister SkauMalvik fryselager1001100
16Ingunn Syversen WaageSt Olav1001100
16Eirik MunkebySkanska1001100
16Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim1001100
16Arnt Otto LieRosenvik1001100
26Joachim TroStatoil99199
27Kine SmevikStudent98198
28Thomas Svensson MoenStudent97197
28Ingunn SandbakkNTNUI97197
30Marianne HoubiersStatoil bil94194
30Maria Liatun SetranSkoleelev94194
30Ingrid VenåsEget94194
30Ingrid RønningNorway Royal Salmon94194
30Ingela ReppeStatoil bil94194
30Frida AamodtNTNUI94194
30Erika BugtenStatoil94194
30Astrid Madsen94194
38Martin Haugland SundbyEget92192
39Blaise lengrandAtmel90190
40Thomas BakkenMaskinagentur89189
40Rannveig NordlieEget89189
40Karl Morten LunnaSonans89189
40Ina BakkenEget89189
44Torvald GrindstadGlobal Maritime88188
45Lerzan bækkevoldEggen Arkitekter85285
45John K LiumEget85185
45Eili KvenildSt. Olavs Hospital85185
48Gurvinder SinghUninett82182
49Rita MøkkelgjerdDNB81181
50Sondre AasSkoleelev75175
50Arvid StøyvaFreidig75175
52Maj Lisbet RønningNatura72172
53Tonje Hjelset71171
54Tom Rune BorganSimens68168
54Ellen HansenGjest68268
56Martin CepelkaNTNUI66166
57Fredrik FossAker Solutions65165
58Torfinn SelandSkoleelev64164
58Roy SelandTelenor64164
60Kirsti BlikengDNB63163
60Hans Ragnvald SteineTeam Viking Bygg63163
62Eva Lillian HugdalEget61161
63Cecilie Aarstein PaulsenMaskinagentur60160
63Anthony BossardEget60260
65Trine AagaardOvervik54154
66Veronica RingstadBIg Bite52152
66Tonje BjørkedalBIg Bite52152
66Ragnar GutvikFosen VGS52152
66Ola BergSkoleelev52152
70Lars G. BergSkoleelev51151
70Anja RindstadStudent51151
72Rita Marie SandbergSt.Olav50150
72Inger NestvoldTrondheim Kommune50150
72Hanne MoaUninett50150
72Elin RøskaftEget50150
72Bjørn FlorEget50150
72Anne Grete IndsetSiemens50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Marit SchmidStudent3004100100100
2Asta KrattebølVegvesenet297310097100
3Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef29039210098
4Jorun Opedal UglemStudent2004100100
4Ingunn SandbakkNTNUI2002100100
6Hanne SkogestadDET Norske197397100
7Sandrine PicAtmel195295100
8Frida AamodtNTNUI164364100
9Trine AagaardOvervik1001100
9Sigrid Ringdalen VatneMarintek1001100
9Oddrun Sunniva WaagøNorconsult1001100
9Guro StødleNTNU bil1003100
13Mildrid LiasjøTrondheim Kommune99199
14Janne Fossum MalmringSt. Olavs Hospital95195
15Therese LangsethSkoleelev94194
16Karianne BruunReinertsen92192
17Theresa BöllmannReinertsen91191
18Sigrid GrepstadNTNUI86186
19Elenora MondoReinertsen78178
20Alzbeta PetrlikovaEget77177
21Ragnhild KløvenSkoleelev69169
21Jenny ForbordSkoleelev69169
21Elin ForbordSkoleelev69169
21Elin Bergstrøm69169
25Inga RingdalenSIntef65165
26Therese LangsethStudent50150
26Ingrid VikTrønderEnergi50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Marte WillumsenAgraff1137148058807910050917388100100878071
2Anna Karine LunnaBEKK1075148668765180639465947699876670
3Oddveig HovdenakAgraff748118057725059677276855971
4Sandrine PicAtmel558105960686950838287
5Theresa BöllmannReinertsen45475550968310070
6Beth Paludan CarlsenReinertsen319487736594
7Ingrid Marie DromnesSkanska293310093100
8Hanne VefsnmoSINTEF Energi28539689100
9Sigrid GrepstadNTNUI2835909499
10Roisin LongAjax2803989785
11Hanne Synnøve LioddenSt. Olavs Hospital264486785050
12Lydia Høyem AnkerAgraff235458507057
13Malin SandstadGjest2002100100
13Mali KanstadNTNUI2002100100
13Hedvig ÅsbølNTNUI2002100100
16Kristin LønsethagenNTNUI197297100
17Ingela ReppeStatoil bil1963786850
18Kristin ÅstebølNordic Semiconductor19439698
19Kristin HøydalsvikNTNU175275100
20Vibeke FalckTrondheim Kommune17329380
21Målfrid SporsheimReinertsen1673665051
22Åasta Venås FlægstadEget1001100
22Vera MelkildFreidig1001100
22SOLFRID HÅBREKKESINTEF1001100
22Renate EvensenLKSK1001100
22Randi Marie MohusSt Olav1001100
22Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig1001100
22Mari FastingTrondheim Kommune1001100
22Line SølbergSkoleelev1001100
22Hanne SkogestadDET Norske1001100
31Wenche RydningLuftkrigsskolen98198
31Kari Lien JohnsenSkoleelev98198
33Marte Lien JohnsenSkoleelev96196
33Marianne BeckwithNTNUI96296
35Jenny PerssonAsplan Viak94194
36Maja BergerMemira AS91191
37Kari SvingheimOceaneering90190
38Line Hovdenak StenersenSkoleelev86186
39Åasta Venås Flægstad77177
39Andrea Vik BjarkøEget77177
41Tone Vinge FanavollSkole76176
41Asta KrattebøllStATENS vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag76176
43Vera Vik BjarkøSkoleelev73173
44Rachel GalbrunRambøll67167
45Maria BelsbyHIST66266
46Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL64164
47Stine Kvalø NordsethTrønderEnergi51151
48Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef50150
Klasse: D 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Hanne NøvikMulticonsult2002100100
2Kristin HøydalsvikNTNU152252100
3Kristin LønsethagenNTNUI1001100
3Ingeborg EideSkoleelev1001100
3Ida HjorthNTNU1001100
6Siri Bente HaugenNGI85185
7Solfrid HåbrekkeSintef50150
7Ingela ReppeStatoil bil50150
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Tove LøbergStatoil Stjørdal BIL392410092100100
2Siri SætherLink Arkitektur1001100
2Mette NolteEggen Arkitekter1001100
2Marit Heier AmundsenStjørdal Kommune1001100
2Hilde Lea LeinNTNU1001100
6Patricia OlsenSol86186
Klasse: D 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Randi WærnesSkanska88791001001009410010010010093
2Tonje Bostadpir268481001009410010090100
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Maj Lisbet RønningNatura1311141009379100991001008287909110090100
2Marianne HoubiersStatoil 116713100100848710089976810089888976
3Kirsti Næss OlsenNylander96112791001001008610010010010096
4Beate SitterHiST58488856507857938973
5Marit MelhuusXYLEM198298100
6Vebjørg EksethEggen Arkitekter187287100
7Randi HegstadEget18528897
8Nina Kristine ReitanNTNU179310079
9Kirsti BlikengDNB16827989
10Ragnhild Haugum12426955
11Sylvi GautSWECO90190
12Anna Haukioja65165
13Anne Grete OlsenEget58158
14Helen StortisethKantega50150
Klasse: D 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Inger-Lill BratbergsengenKongsberg Seatex BIL1164121001001001001009110010010010073100
2Kjersti TannvikEggen Arkitekter AS4456100946910082
3Jane Kristin NorhagenTrønderEnergi3364738110082
4Monika HagaHiST284484565094
5Birgitte JohannessenTrondheim Kommune28138610095
6Marit MelhuusXYLEM26249666100
7Kristin HaugskottTrondheim Kommune194210094
8Ingunn LimstrandMiljødirektoratet BIL18329786
9Nina Kristine ReitanNTNU13028050
10Kirsti Næss OlsenNylander96196
11Gøril FlatbergNTNU92192
12Katrine Austmo MøllerStatoil79179
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Charlotte BolkanStatoil294510010094
2Mai Iren AlmåsEget2002100100
3Sonja TronstadhagenTrondheim Kommune1001100
3Ragnhild BørmerTrondheim Kommune1001100
3Catherine KingAjax1001100
6Anne-Lise BratsbergJernbanen98198
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Siw SellægTrondheim Kommune148419989991100999298100100999510010098979696100100
2Hilde ForbordBig Bite1423171009686959279961008789100100919710094
3Ingrid GjersvoldBDO AS126513909799989697999910096979998
4Eli KvingedalNatura1249149595921009493969510010010010089
5Tone AlmåsLeik, IL9931099961001001001001009910099
6Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL87899410010096919810099100
7Merete Bjørnås AarsteinNorconsult35155756559489
8Rine HanssenTrondheim Kommune196210096
9Merete Bjørnås AarsteinGeomatikk-ikt15728176
10Heidi ArnesenTrondheim Kommune94194
10Elena CelledoniNTNU94194
12Thorlene EgertonNTNU bil93193
13Mai Iren AlmåsEget89189
14Eirin LodgaardSintef86186
15Hanne SvegårdSkatteetaten65165
16Catherine KingAjax64364
Klasse: D 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Thorlene EgertonNTNU bil694710010010010010010094
2Rine HanssenTrondheim Kommune2002100100
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Åse Rita EllingsenTrondheim kommune137714999710010010099100941001001009494100
2Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune972109910096921001001009110094
3Ingrid OpedalØya Videregående skole356493868493
4Merete KnainEnova SF3174766972100
5Hege M. Nordgård BolåsStatoil BIL Trondheim296310096100
6Merete Tønnesen GrøtteTrondheim Kommune2334857573
7Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL2002100100
8Trine SunnsetEget1001100
8Lise MartinussenEget1001100
8Eili KvenilSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
11Hilde HaugskottSkatteetaten97197
12Eli LangørgenHIST94194
12Britt TvedtSt. Olavs Hospital94194
14Eili Rygg KvenildSt. Olavs Hospital56156
15Eili KvenildSt. Olavs Hospital50150
Klasse: D 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Erika BugtenStatoil12901787678579709966997685681008493769495
2Oda BuhaugJordskifteretten124017866589808354767690629260929510094
3Aashild S. LangsethEget1191147487737677998695916897749797
4Hilde NestvoldTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim1125141007882947680797893937993100
5Hege M. Nordgård BolåsStatoil BIL Trondheim79698810087978994669481
6Elisabeth SæthreMiljødirektoratet BIL77289296929795100100100
7Anne MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL7648941008981100100100100
8Nina Astrid RieckASplan Viak65410685064855372889480
9Elfrid ByOrkdal Regnskapskontor627772100791001009185
10Hege Solhjem MelhuusByneset Barnehager499610010010010099
11Bodil RuudTrondheim Kommune46351006810095100
12Grethe LiatunTrondheim Kommune42459582798088
13Anne Betty SødalTrondheim kommune3655908110094
14Nina Beate LiabakkNTNU28139685100
14Mona SætherTrondheim kommune28138596100
16Lise MartinussenEget2364879059
17Hanne SvegårdSkatteetaten17727899
18Siri Bø TimestadNorconsult94194
18Hege Solhjem MelhuusGimsøya Barnehage94194
20Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune61161
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Sissel HorghagenHiST1393151001009483797593951009510097949890
2Reidun Fallan SmaavikNAV13141795998175737075849485791008410090100
3Vigdis HeimlyNTNU122113100819161100100100999410010010095
4Gro RypdalBluegarden9151010082921009982100919079
5Turid RøsandTrondheim Kommune59561009710010010098
6May-Britt BjørnaasEget571899819568578091
7Cobien ClaringbouldTrondheim Kommune400665100568594
8Heidi MidtunJernbanen398410010098100
9Ingrid VenåsStatoil BIL Trondheim312484896574
10Wenche SandøTrondheim Kommune265470655080
11Kristin AntonsenMelhus Kommune94194
12Anne OkstadEget71171
13Astri LorvikCOWI50150
Klasse: D 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Guri BjørndalBjørndalslaget14971810096100949910010010010098100100100100100100100
2Trine BarstadHIST132017898788819182889693909077969478
3Siri DrogsetHiST126316878179875082939183858581851006777
4Bente SkorgeEggen Arkitekter11361310092979492919199911009396
5Hanne BystingMidtbyen Legesenter917107385929696969610083100
6Eli RingdalenSintef885118283707380877780758692
7Bodil MonsenSintef8141375676250567251506050827465
8Kjellrun SporildFylket799910010010010010010010099
9Tone Kristin SmistadSt. Olavs Hospital BIL63989482657896657881
10Grete Berge OwrenMelhus vgs18839494
11Trine M. SteneSINTEF17328291
12Catharina DaviesNTNU14538659
13May-Britt BjørnaasEget1001100
14Sissel HorghagenHiST80180
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Berit GrandeSticos1462158789100949610010010010010010010010010096
2Mildrid LjoslandHiST84610100965567718398849399
3Stina ElfvingTrondheim Kommune394410010094100
4Anne OkstadEget38858289768655
5Kari JakobsenGerhardsen Elektro38448910010095
6Kari LillealternVårres Barnehage3003100100100
7KarI LillealternEget197210097
8Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry19529699
9Linda WhiteNTNU16928485
10Karin E. LarsenTrønderenergi94194
11Anne StensethSt. Olavs Hospital78278
Klasse: D 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Gunnhild OftedalHiST127014100928710091100100100100100100100100
2Gerd BjørsethOrkdal kommune6006100100100100100100
3Anne-Sofie GjermstadEvry51791001005964509450
Klasse: D 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Anne FuruholtTOBB146521961009691969396100100998292971007910010010092
2Ebba Langum BredlandHiST128913100969910010010010010010010094100100
3Solveig SchjetneStatkraft72510849886908084895064
4Jorunn Vikan LarsenMiljødirektoratet6788100989083549310060
5Anne StensethSt. Olavs Hospital5506898793949394
6Kirsti HaarbergHaarberg536788885991648363
7Åse Eng MusumTrondheim Kommune4736908375708174
8Gunn Kari HygenHygen Energi38741001009592
9Greta HjertøHiST278486625377
10Oddrun BollingmoHiST2533849970
11Marit BjørgumStatsadvokatene1985707850
12Randi KisteNidarøst, OK1002100
12Gunn Kari HygenEget1001100
Klasse: D 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Asbjørg Engdal OlsenStatkraft13601795100808810090981008968919710064100
2Inger RøhjellSt. Olavs Hospital9331094981009710092651009691
3Gerd Karin SkjøtskiftSt Olav8981486945674100978475826189
4Randi Irene EngenSIT8681393509367726681966189100
5Aud Bodil LundHVIL548710010078989379
6Torid KvaalFylket5005100100100100100
7Eva AaldeSt. Olavs Hospital37949010089100
8Britt KristiansenEget3727835350795057
9Brit FridènNTNU35441006589100
10Synnøve SundeMiljødirektoratet290483867150
11Halldis Hinsverk LykkeTrondheim Kommune87287
Klasse: D 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Ruth ØfstiSt. Olavs Hospital13751410094100931001009810010010010090100100
2Gerd SæternesByåsingan101512967890839386100999310097
3Inger NestvoldTrondheim Kommune942109710088991008990869994
4Randi IversenEget688797100100100969897
Klasse: D 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Margrete BekkevahrEget9009100100100100100100100100100
Klasse: H 16-64 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Roar AnsnesEget456685811009595
2Anthony BossardAtmel4496631001009096
3Svein HjelsetEget39041009410096
4Karl Morten LunnaSonans286310086100
5Magnus Nordgård BolåsEget2523808587
6Ottar BakåsSINTEF2002100100
7Vidar BrekkeNorkart Geoservice1001100
7Vidar BrekkeDet Norske1001100
7Sigbjørn HerstadNorkart AS1001100
7Lars BrækstadReinertsen1001100
7Jørn BrørsPwC BIL1001100
7Fredrik FossAker Solutions1001100
7David JorgensenNTNU1001100
7Asbjørn friisvollSiemens1001100
7AUDUN NYTRØSKOLEelev1001100
16Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital98198
17Johannes SmidtAgraff97197
18Harald StendalSignicat93193
19Nikolai RenolenSkoleelev85185
20Andreas KarvonenSiemens79179
21Vebjørn LangsethStudent50150
21Per Asteinar moenAgraff50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Jerome SoulardAtmel1153161007673826696719410010095100100
2Espen FanavollNTNU621866817265508810099
3Andreas KarvonenSiemens57885850508779919073
4Helmer VoldenWing OK56261001001008710075
5Gjermund SægrovStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag504796875580515085
6Eirik MunkebySkanska4537505095848985
7Thomas BakkenMaskinagentur41959792757976
8Anthony BossardAtmel3886695578645369
9Erlend HelgelandNorsk jernbanes idrettsforbund37058289685081
10Frode LillevoldGauldalsjentene35041007575100
11Lars BrækstadReinertsen263450695094
12Thor William SkånøySkoleelev2603978776
13Kai BeckwithNTNU198298100
14Lars SandstadSkoleelev190290100
15Arild WærnesLindbak BIL181281100
16Thomas RambergSkanska16526798
16John KjørenSkanska Aktiv Trondheim16529471
18john Kåre RoaldAXil 150250100
18Martin HaugenEvry15028961
20Tore MunkebySAS14326479
21David HagenKongsberg Seatex13725087
22Erik StoraasCamron Systems13627165
23Kjetil GjøenSkanska12027050
24Ola Bagøien HjulstadBravida11425559
25Vegar RøysetSiemens1001100
25Sindre JohannesenFreidig1001100
25Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig1001100
25Gustav RuøStudent1001100
25Gjermund SægroveStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag1001100
25Eivind OpedalStudent1002100
31Torgeir KråkenesNTNU99199
32TorbJØRN AASNTNU97197
33Ola Bagøien HjulstadSkoleelev94194
33Erik HegbomEget94194
35Tore MynkebySAS88188
35Jonas Bagøien HjulstadSkoleelev88188
37Martin Næsgaard MyhreVegvesenet83183
38Reiner HermannNTNUI82182
39Simon MichaelsenByåsen80180
40Eskil UggenStudent71171
41Torbjørn AassNTNU70170
42Steffen UppermannNTNU67167
43Stian KristoffersenYahoo60260
44Ole Kristian NytrøenAmbulanse Midt-Norge58158
45Steffen OppermanNTNU BIL52152
46Tore MunkebyStudent50150
46Kristian Tårnesvik DreiåsStatoil50150
Klasse: H 16-34 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Gustav RuøStudent8981386848110092699710010089
2Magne SvareSkanska84114828850756265607466836274
3Jostein Bø FløystadSintef Energi8049869998977388918686
4Alastair BruntonSimply Excited7919918999738092879486
5John Kåre RoaldAxil7051070786578565657857882
6Robert NyhusTINE Tunga68988486769476909984
7Vegar RøysetSiemens6009806153947159576956
8Jan SchmidNorges Skiforbund590699969699100100
9Øyvind WiggenSkoleelev58361001008994100100
10Arild WærnesLindbak BIL560764828482719879
11Tommy SchmidNorges Skiforbund5247888797898380
12Martin UglemStudent51389672761008485
13Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg4875100951009894
14Halvor LundSINTEF Energi465582891009698
15Helmer VoldenWing OK44558784988096
16Lars SolheimGauldalsjentene4366718375785772
17Fredrik WiderøeNTNU43479788879072
18Henrik EnoksenSINTEF Energi4316747389727053
19Knut Sveinung RekaaViaNova Trondheim394410010094100
20Sigmund StørsetSINTEF Energi369491978794
21David HagenKongsberg Seatex3526625069505071
22Erik AuneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag33668650747650
23Lars LangdalSkanska Aktiv Trondheim329493728975
24Helge Venås FlægstadEntro bil327478918177
25Per Didrik NonstadStatoil318570827987
26Halvor LundNTNUI292492100100
27Sigurd StenvikStudent28339687100
28Frank AasgårdEget2763929985
29Ivar MarthinusenNTNU2543888878
30Kasper ScheiNTNUI2323717190
31Lasse BørgersenMiljødirektoratet bil2173787366
32Pål Gunnar EllingsenNTNU2163678762
33Mattis HoltStudent194294100
34Bjarte ImsSavetec18529293
35Tomas BrikseliNorcunsult18329489
36August Fiskum NessByåsen SK18228993
37Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI17537798
38Alf Kristian LundNGI16628284
39Johannes LøvåsByåsen IL16328083
40Terje SørgårdByåsen15927881
41Håvard ReitanStatoil14626977
42Thor William SkånøySkoleelev14528164
43Terje Magnus SørensenStudent14427470
44Joachim EideForsvaret14227666
45Eirik RobertsenNTNUI14125091
46Anders GullhavNTNUI13828850
47Vegard KittilsenSkoleelev1001100
47Thomas Natvig ÅrstadStudent1001100
47PAUL SIRUMNTNUI1001100
47Eivind SkarpsnoStudent1002100
51Wolfgang KampelNTNUI97297
52Sigmund StørsethSINTEF Energi95195
52SIMEN EID NIELSENHIST95195
52Martin HaugenEvry95195
52Adrian Stokdal OpheimSkoleelev95195
56Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig94194
57Trygve OlsenNTNUI92192
58Gunnar Waage SkjefloSt Olav91191
59Ole Andreas AlsosBekk89189
59Johan LandrøBørsa IL89189
61John Kasper SvergjaStudent88188
62Jens Einar Kielland VaskinnQ-Free87187
63Frank SandbergLuftkrigsskolen84184
64Anders EstenstadAasen bygg81181
65Tor Håkon SkogstadSkoleelev79179
66Øivind AunøienMalvik kommune78178
66Runar KrognesLeik78178
68Mads Nonstad FornesForsvaret76176
68Filip MagounakisLuftkrigsskolen76176
70Per Arne WangenRambøll75175
70Esten Ingar GrøtliSintef75175
72Frank SandergFlyfemkamp73173
73Henning ScheiNTNUI71171
74Estend Ingar GrøtliSintef70170
75Erik FrøsethOracle69169
76Henrik GrytbakkSkanska Aktiv Trondheim67167
77Trygve UtstumoGrane IK58158
77Ola Bagøien HjulstadSkoleelev58158
79Erik HegbomEget57157
80Jan Edvard NødlandElev55155
81Glenn MüllerFlyfemkamp50150
81Glen MullerFlyfemkamp50150
81Bjørn Larsen50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Petter Andreas BerghNTNU120012100100100100100100100100100100100100
2Ingmund BjørkanKongsberg Seatex BIL1075159686846382727760661001009891
3Andreas WinnemReinertsen79512919264508086617794100
4Christian GutvikNTNU684111007350665051647210058
5Kim BjerkevollPowel6717100968788100100100
6Kenneth SpakmoPosten534109756687157505580
7Audun SkjæretBAMA4715100939088100
8Snorre GangauneStatskraft41668993826686
9Asbjørn BjørgumBrikkesys290496667256
10Hallvard SægroveEget2824100535574
11Morten BjerkåsReinertsen2373758775
12Mattis DaaeUninett2273858260
13Kay Ove BjerkenåsCEKA1001100
14Torbjørn AassFaveo96196
15Odin DamåsSkanska94194
16Kai Ove MoenTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim89189
17Ottar BakåsSINTEF88188
18Christian GutvikAptomar80180
19Eivind OlsenNordic Semiconductor69169
20Håvard KlemetsenTrollelg62162
21Tore KvisvikStatoil60160
22Hallvard SægrovEget59259
23Fredrik FossAker Solutions54254
24Tarje SkjefstadAgraff50150
Klasse: H 35-39 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Roar SkulbørstadMulticonsult1490189491100100100100100100100100100939410096100100100
2Kristian StensrudHeimdal Bolig AS1191158886949589948410091889290100
3Bård NonstadVegvesenet59561009996100100100
4Ola BergerGranåsen legesenter49751009810010099
5Magnar NedlandYahoo!446757646476686552
6Harald SvendsenSINTEF Energi3986746465657258
7Vidar FuruholtEMGS2323718180
8Christian HohlVegvesenet19629799
9Magnus NicolaisenNGU19239795
10Arild NøklandKongsberg Seatex12127150
11Marius WiderøeNTNU11425064
12Mathias SvarteSiemens10025050
13Snorre HansenStatENS vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag95195
14Ole Andreas AlsosBekk92192
15Arild NomelandNorkart AS90190
16Snorre GangauneStatskraft76176
17Martin BartnesMiljødirektoratet BIL71171
18Petter Andreas BerghNTNU70170
18Magnus OshaugNMBUI70170
20Uregistrert69169
20Pål HybertsenPolitiet69169
22Tom Rune BorganSiemens63263
23Eivind OlsenNordic Semiconductor62262
24Christian TørrisengTrønderEnergi56156
25Fredrik FossAker Solutions50150
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Kyrre AuranRanheim Kraft14731610010093100951001009510010010010097948399
2Odd Magne ReitanAtmel1437199199968598100779199979297100849698828198
3Kurt AmundsenAvinor141916781008210085918910010094100100100100100
4Frode JohansenBroadnet1088129393878092928399100899486
5Otto Jonassen WittnerUninett577880908696698274
6Morten WennevikBouvet411763505059765261
7Jan Gunnar DyrsetCybernetica38859167726692
8Frode SandøyPowel38441008910095
9Ole-Petter HolmvassdalDet norske359490829889
10Bjørn Erling EggenJBV340596678592
11Kai Ove MoenTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim2533839179
12Stein Tore RekdalTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim2243947654
13Harald MusumYahoo!1001100
13Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi1001100
13Brage KeiseråsEget1001100
16Skjalg StordalVideo496196
17Vidar GjelsvikNGI92192
18Øyvind StangenesSiemens87187
19Robert OlsvikIdrettens Hus BIL85185
20Stig VikenPolitiet83183
21Rolf Sigvart Lea LeinHiST76176
22Harald StendalSignicat68168
23Øyvind GregersenNTNU51151
Klasse: H 40-44 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Ingebrigt FuglemTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim117414909884949710096829379858690
2Fredrik JohannessenRambøll1004119499999986919490919071
3Truls RyumSleipner9591310094849963908779927398
4Vegard HansenPrima928119210084889789100869795
5Henning LysakerRainpower9131384100849286778281836579
6Øystein HusbyStatnett8381086819983888282817086
7Thor Ivar TryggestadSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge7561183807075857281677865
8Svein Olav DyrholStatoil64811648576567873509472
9Jardar LohneSleipner6349798569627162677663
10Brage KeiseråsEget56369291941009096
11Thomas Berge MjølhusNAV52879510095767587
12Jørgen TegdanEcotone5005100100100100100
13Torgeir AuneFabricom BIL4775971009090100
14Pål KittilsenStatoil38141009883100
15Harald MusumYahoo3664968710083
16Ola LædreSleipner305566838175
17Jørgen TegdanAtmel BIL3004100100100
17Audun BakkSintef3003100100100
19Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudSt. Olavs Hospital291477716479
20Skjalg StordalEget2683987694
21Hans Helmer SæternesSINTEF Energi2663879485
22Knut Morten VangenNatura2203806773
23Sigurd HafskjoldReinertsen18529194
24Øivind KvennåsAtmel18338796
25Andreas SylteStatkraft17129180
26Johan HelleSt. Olavs Hospital16628779
27Stein Erik FletenWing OK165265100
28Olle MalmringTrondheim Bilkollektiv16258082
29Frode SandøyPowel15628571
30Svenn-Ivar SvendsenAtmel13457856
31Ståle HansenStatoil12625076
32Ståle HagenSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
32Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation1001100
32Edvard HaanæsTrackway Resources1001100
35Vegar HansenPrima96196
36Ole-Petter HolmvassdalDet norske90190
36Christer JensenHelse Møre Romsdal90190
38Harald HuseAsplan Viak89189
39Leif Arne SkeiArkiplan76176
40Vidar GjelsvikNGI67167
41Øyvind StangenesSiemens61161
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Jens Kjetil MehammerMultiseis147515100100871009910093100100100100981009999
2Per Ivar SkinderhaugCapgemini13941689927798100938094919697100917796100
3Arild HeggesetFabricom BIL13471991898692918986898189799198909181828887
4Rune KroghTrønderEnergi123417858453868272757280100821009172776476
5Jon VindalSkanska112713947894579474878299821009690
6Leif-Magne MeringdalNortura957119089829085858281869691
7Ketil SolemBroadnet604790889290888868
8Øyvind SkaugNCC59769910098100100100
9Rune VikenTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim594795967688796991
10Nils TesdalSignicat5357908891899087
11Øystein GrøvlenOracle52467386100908887
12Sigurd StendalKantega518882776579876266
13Per Olav FløAtmel BIL5006868766859185
14Morten BelsvikPowel4786845490738889
15Trond SletnerTelenor B.I.L. Trondheim382498939497
16Frank NorbeckManpower302572806882
17Jan HageEget27931009584
18Vidar LundaDNB27656350575056
19Stein Ove ErikstadNTNU17929485
20Stein WasbøCyBIL17028486
21Morten KorsvoldMarintek16927198
22Bjørnar KvalenAgraff1504505050
23Dag Vidar JensenMerit Consulting13236270
24Øyvind SkaugO-lauget1001100
24Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
24Arild Holm ClausenNTNU1001100
24Anders SolstadEget1001100
28Øyvind ByeMulticonsult 94194
28Egil AuneDet norske94194
30Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital79179
31Arne Inge KolstadSWECO75175
32Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex73173
33Ole Gunnar SølbergVegvesenet63163
34Anders SveenStatoil58158
35Leif Rune HellevikNTNU50150
35Erlend RønnekleivOptoplan50150
Klasse: H 45-49 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Stein Ivar FossEget1343199893919079948486979659858675100847080
2Øyvind SchjelderupSt. Olavs Hospital13361610096938010090871007590849173849175
3Arild Holm ClausenNTNU12181410092838977837292958784898986
4Rune StræteSt. Olavs Hospital115813100938390838395918987938487
5Stig ForbordOptoplan114614100947889827878949190909785
6Bård SmestadKDA86399810099100100100968387
7Ove BremsethSkanska Aktiv Trondheim85212868450716473945768617371
8Frode VassendenTrønderEnergi82510898186885810083837582
9John Tore VikFylket69481001009810010010096
10Harald FørdedalInterwell620798868390928586
11Svein Erik BratsbergNTNU 587693999610099100
12Terje DrøyvoldTine51871008786808877
13Håvard LorangeSiemens473510094958896
14Frode HaugskottSkaun kommune454510084948888
15Geir Arne LodgaardDovre Entreprenør AS4506867583717362
16Per Erik KvamKongsberg Seatex384685757010054
17Terje BergStatkraft300584507591
17Johan IvarssonViaNova Trondheim3003100100100
19Roy SelandTelenor2503916594
20Øystein WiggenLindorf2213895577
21Stein Ove ØstvikFHF2183826472
22Jens Even StorhovPwC BIL2002100100
23Harald HuseAsplan Viak197310097
24Jon RøstumSintef18929198
25Agnar RenolenEmap15928574
26Ragnar NessPosten14229052
27Trygve ReitanStatoil10025050
28Otto Richard EideEget97197
29Bernt BrynhildsenTronheim kommune95195
30Geir PaulsenSiemens94194
30Bjørn P. LøvåsOK Nidarøst94194
30Atle PedersenSINTEF Energi94194
33Dag Erik HellandVinjes transport89189
33Bjørn SævikLuftkrigsskolen89189
35Dag Erik HellandOver Lyngen88188
36Morten Sørli RonæssConoco Philips86186
37Reidar SelmerPolitiet84184
38Bjørn SævikFlyfemkamp83183
39Sverre VullumTine81181
40Øystein NytrøNTNU71171
41Vidar DalseggJøla62162
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Tore FornesStatoil 14351892999588941009984909288991009699979489
2Petter MikalsenTelenor1301158994100959585877189628999917580
3Bobo NordahlNGU1235149794858296838090889582879581
4Jan Erik LedalLindbak BIL122613901009097991005199100100100100100
5Ole HjulstadBergen Group Fosen1198149178538094968986859280919291
6Tor Arne HaugenDNB115713869477948590898487100869095
7Bjørn MunchOracle1149149194907695758285658173847088
8Erling ByeBDO11271298819598909396919887100100
9Atle HauganStatoil BIL Trondheim9651010092999690100100979794
10Morten HusomPowel7168931009558987810094
11Geir PaulsenSiemens66777110010010010096100
12Hallstein HemmerHiST65888976748975788394
13Ivar ErdalEcotone532790847365786577
14Are BruasetSINTEF Energi49059910010010091
15Egil Petter StræteBygdeforskning43158893838978
16Jonathan SutcliffeNTNU bil3725939287100
17Øyvind SætherNTNU3684949876100
18Per Magne GjersvoldSkanska361490959185
19Knut Inge FordalStatoil354493858987
20Mike LongNTNU317469878279
21Kjell Arne SchankeE.A. Smith31167864665350
22Erlend NervikUnicon29631009898
23Jan Petter OpedalDanica Pensjon2653909679
24Jan Gunnar JensåsNatura2633979373
25Øystein NytrøNTNU bil2593929473
26Knut HagenNTNU198210098
27Erik JørumOrkdal Energi17828593
28Richard Torbjørn SandersSintef94194
28Odd Harald EriksenTrondhjems Turistforening94194
30Olve MogstadStatnett93193
31Håkon TjelmelandNTNU91191
32Gudmund EiksundNTNU BIL87187
33Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen72172
34Gaute FornesLoqal AS69169
35Erik LangsethEvry50150
Klasse: H 50-54 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Dag Ove TinmannsvikMulticonsult1491181009810010010010010010080100959810010010092100
2Geir ArnesenEget13201599859385789610091819179918710064
3Håvard EidnesUninett1252179660847889918861847790689052808492
4Kjell BaardsgaardJernbanen1028119184931009996901001008887
5Dag StenersenSintef910101008892888190869510090
6Olve MogstadStatnett8741194818993869690876791
7John SvergjaEmma EDB5866100951001009695
8Øystein NytrøNTNU bil35556872689156
9Gunnar SkånøyJernbanen348592997780
10Tor Erik SchjølbergStatkraft292563837076
11Jonathan SutcliffeNTNU bil2693948986
12Brynjulf OwrenNTNU2504948274
13Bjørn Erik JohnsenRevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS2193727968
14Jostein MårdalenNTNU2002100100
15Richard Torbjørn SandersSintef18138992
16Asgeir Johan SørensenNTNU15027872
17Øystein RønningEvry1001100
17Rune SkjesolSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
17JOSTEIN MÅRdalenNTNU1001100
17Haakon ArnesenSt. Olavs Hospital1001100
21Sturla SætherStatoil99199
22Bjarne LienTrondheim Kommune96196
23Geir PaulsenSiemens92192
24Olve MogstadSiemens91191
25Ingar SteneMeldal kommune72172
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Svein Olav ÅmotTrønderEnergi14842010010010098999510010088100921009494100939310010098
2Klaus LivikPowel13681693699188839395100100866110086988997
3Bjarne BugtenStatoil BIL Trondheim1253168288867885828173847110084809485
4Olav KvittemUninett1182169282566499918387899877789195
5Robert Von HirschStatkraft117916847874747670717471837194858193
6Jim LøvåsPolitiet1123139183838485866890709410089100
7Gudmund MellandTrondheim Kommune1027149358739683958893100629096
8Stein Arne SætherAdresseavisen957118378878589848098998490
9Erik HorghagenBDO AS8861195818994889087918487
10Frode StølanTelenor8191370535594506161686860656351
11Ola EikenQuad geometrics8151081907674817975858589
12Helge EriksenEget80499389987386968782100
13Tor HammerBN-Bank7439908710086871009895
14Oddgeir RoksethSINTEF Energi66789191808383838274
15Rolf Helge RøsandRambøll617793879692909168
16Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi53187550505568945980
17Øystein HoffartJSTArkitekter52669191689210084
18Ivar KjøsnesStatoil5016946991789475
19Tore WærnesTrondheim Kommune4826879674796878
20Per Einar UggenSt. Olavs Hospital4147605070748773
21Håvard RekstadNTNU37367394537974
22Svein NassvikSkanska36966394616982
23Øyvind SætherNTNU362489919389
24Per Morten LefdalDnB BIL349486938585
25Vemund JarenMiljødirektoratet327486797488
26Arnt LiaøyBufetat294310010094
27Arve RemmenTrondheim Kommune2423937277
28Sverre TorpSt. Olavs Hospital2223945078
29Sigurd SkogestadNTNU2183876863
30Eivind BakkEget18429490
31Tore SannesGeodata1001100
32Leif Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset96296
33Audun KleivenPolitiet94194
34Jan Kåre VatneMo Oklubb86186
35Arnfinn EmdalEget74174
36Jan P EgsethHelsebygg Midt-Norge60160
37Jon-Annar FordalNRK51151
Klasse: H 55-59 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Inge NørstebøSkanska1432169795919610010089909989938110010093100
2Bernt RognesBEKK117113100100100100100100979994939890
3Lasse NatvigNTNU 114912889710010095929994931009695
4Kjell MaroniFiskeri og havbruksnæringens forskningsfond9381094908510095928810094100
5Helge LøsethStatoil8991185849393919382939095
6Eirik VefsnmoBouvet8951289918198959196838685
7Jostein AlvestadStatoil87698987100100100100100100100
8Tormod MaskeRekvisitt56068889939694100
9Per Olav JohansenTrønderEnergi481767597673736370
10Geir OwrenStatoil39749810010099
11Halvor KjørholtStatoil18839989
12Øystein HoffartJSTArkitekter17728691
13Morten SkoglundMulticonsult16728186
14Per Einar PedersliVegvesenet1001100
15Vemund JarenMiljødirektoratet79179
16Svein NassvikSkanska50150
Klasse: H 60-99 ÅR/MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Terje BostadSIT1001100
1Jostein GrepstadNTNU1001100
1Jan Erik KofoedNTNU1001100
1Hans Henrik ThaulowEget1001100
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Harald OftedalStatoil14911710095100100100961001001001001001001009310094100
2Steinar AasvangSiemens1413161009986948195878893941001008592100100
3Even HofstadDNB13171790908485947010010078838475781008789
4Ole NervikEget130319849383765079979981945080918680908680
5Anders GjervanCharlottenlund videregående skole1178188267817479967053838275827367808470
6Jan Erik KofoedNTNU114815555464939577817981658668987775
7Asbjørn RønningFylket103917777094716250758976676580555058
8Kjell-Arne HenninenBluegarden10321390878183507593767472709685
9Tor GjermstadHEMIT99813877291966894698683978570
10Oddmar IversenHiST8541485786950526676817966525050
11Ståle EngdalTelenor8321369686060795750506565775082
12John SirumRambøll811126862829471845461588097
13Tore HeggemHiNT7619899589895081899485
14Rune M HoltNTNU6681080645687565158776871
15Jens Øystein GjersvoldVegvesenet66411866770596975708484
16Harald LaugloHiST5861361505650505050537294
17Roar SundbyHiST54387856756750845479
18Frode KnudsenGerhard Schøning542107879645480508057
19Bjørn RindstadNGU4896837298738182
20Jostein GrepstadNTNU48896977576450505665
21Bjørn BergerStatoil4875951009610096
22Rolf WærnesCoop43957397868796
23Reinold EllingsenNTNU4336575076879469
24Reidar OttemMTG413687817075100
25Arne MikkelsenNTNU362484849797
26Arne Johan BrækkanReinertsen3554888681100
27Rolf ByeTrondheim Kommune34757650657977
28Atle MjøsundSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge34367677667450
29Odd Martin BergeStatoil30356958755150
30Åge SivertsenVegvesenet274483655076
31Helge RustadSintef2623929080
32Terje BostadSIT2233657781
33Arve BergOceanor213450505063
34Lars SkrøvsethVisionTech190290100
35Arne WistSkanska182282100
36Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital16529471
37Viggo ScheiSkanska15426490
38Steinar StrømdalEmma EDB14227270
39Kåre EggereideRambøll13335083
40Arne U. HoffCap Gemini10125150
41Per LaksforsSiemens94194
42Kjell Jomar LyngTrondheim Kommune78178
43Stein ØvstedalHiST50150
Klasse: H 60-64 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Frank BjarkøNRK1496181009976100100100100941001009410010010097100100100
2Tore HeggemHiNT10241110010089100828194100909197
3Stein ØvstedalHiST76099410073787488768394
4Per HveemHiST65998098929099100100
5Trond LillealternNRK298310098100
6Viggo ScheiSkanska2184848450
7Jan Erik KofoedNTNU98198
8Arne U. HoffCap Gemini57157
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Kåre OnsøyenTrønderEnergi1466191001007610089949510090981001009896949110010079
2Stein FanavollEMGS109411981001009910010010097100100100
3Thore SundsetvikSmiths759127770725050978250645295
4Nils HolteNTNU54868294938990100
5Ivar WangensteenNTNU492128059855050506850
6Harald E KrogstadNTNU4755901009194100
7Einar Otto StephansenSpareBank 1 Midt-Norge47368050100767889
8Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering298410010098
9Atle MørkSINTEF295395100100
10Svein Olav HaugBravida293463908456
11Steinar KulsåsEget28349687100
12Reidar SkogsethEvry2213767372
13Asbjørn BjerkenåsEget1001100
14Svein Olav HaugIstad Tekniske Trøndelag AS79179
15Jon FanavollGjest62162
16Jan Olav OrmbergEikner Naturstein BIL52152
17John K LiumEget50150
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Ole LutroNGU146418931009193100951001001001009910010010090888593
2Terje HanssenPolitiets il, Trondheim14431699100951009710090855498951008510099100
3Ottar G KristiansenEvry14051795969687849410095100969497100809081
3Edgar FuruholtDet Norske1405228690808586998992909882959392869589988599100
5Pål SkybergEvry1394169695659096871009394851009293759999
6Svein HoveStatens Vegvesen1393199589918493989494869892919692878994
7Per BjørgumPolitiet12571310098901009310093931001001009793
8Torgeir IversenEvry1247208284778082659175877686729482688771917373
9Egil RepvikNETTseksjonering1177148675848679857492817599899082
10Tom BuggeDet norske117314978594898588948889939180100
11Halvor FlatbergNTNU11501397948397818186799282929690
12Tore KisteFylket106312959394839091909384779182
13Øistein ÅsmulTrondheim Kommune105513895591958696959783939283
14Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital926147265547367657564625671547573
15Jens Bjørnar MorsethPolitiet848127475787981818876718362
16Geir DolmenKVT8281068758592868978789582
17Per Erik SundbyTrondheim Kunstmuseum7971181808282868857798379
18Knut LillealternEget7838959999100989993100
19Jon Arne KlemetsauneStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag761896979210099929095
20Terje NorddalRambøll6999798381657980877768
21Bjørn HafskjoldNTNU66388486768280818886
22Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital619109485866088775970
23Roar StensethSt. Olavs Hospital6158937875841009590
24Øistein ÅsmulKommunen604794779591847390
25Åge SivertsenVegvesenet4946936294788087
26Harald E KrogstadNTNU4448617878846578
27Torger HaarbergHaarberg3527525064766050
28Jacob HygenHelsedirektoratet344485869083
29Atle MørkSINTEF287455877174
30Tore Angell PetersenJordskifteretten2004100100
31Øivind Magne RogndalenVegvesenet17027991
32Halvard KierulfTrondheim Kommune1683505068
33Carl Martin LarsenNTNU1001100
34Odd VognildTrønderEnergi99199
35Kjell Joar SølbergTrønderEnergi98198
36Per LaksforsSiemens97197
37Svein Olav HaugBravida95195
37Svein DalseggJøla95195
39Stein FanavollEMGS89189
40Åge MohusUIN86186
41Bjørn BrenneTrondheim kommune81281
Klasse: H 65-69 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Frode StensrudEget148216100991009197100100100100929610010098100100
2Nils Olav VennevikEget13651985948590100838585918994889192868793100
3Carl Martin LarsenNTNU115814100998897949397971009499100
4Erik LundNTNU67679910089949510099
5Tobias BredlandSt Olav294394100100
6Helge RevhaugEget289489100100
7Anders WaageSt. Olavs Hospital16928386
8Tore Angell PetersenJordskifteretten1001100
8Per LaksforsSiemens1001100
10Kristian FougnerSt. Olavs Hospital BIL94294
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Kjell Atle StrandeCreditreform1500211009791899310097100100100100100100100100100100100100100
2Odd Arne RyeRambøll1258131009210010097100999297901009497
3Bjørn NorbergVeritas11451597818276978394999189948379
4Bjørn FlorEget60915505050505050505050595050
5Olaf EggenJernia5478871005065787295
6Jan SliperNBTL AS539879867189686680
7Per SkaaraasEget438810077869679
8Peder LysestølHiST2064547379
9Arne GrønsetOrkdal kommune14328162
10Roar KvamHiST1001100
10Magne EidemStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag1001100
12Torleif BjørvikGildevangen Hotell74274
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Leidulv VinjeSpenncon14981810010010010096100971001009610010010010098100100100
2Leif EngenSIT139118939210081888710085919898961009389
3Martin MelhuusVeritas1336187880881006173981001006691878293848597
4Eigil SørliQ-Free129216828280898892808382998983758999
5Henry SundsetvikOTEK127420797660826389717866936577851008087857786100
6Tore BrurokEget12061775547974818695847471829586688175
7Leif RøhjellSiemens1107128986929010089809410087100100
8Finn BjørgumEget103016587467527771617150686962847492
9Finn Faye KnudsenNTNU10261484949591776784817762577384
10Kjell BratbergsengenNTNU bil909138092798974548892809091
11Knut SkjesolStatkraft8199878993879492968596
12Odd MusumRambøll7659888781888894619088
13Magne MågeSkanska67887981948678829187
14Torfinn KnottenStatoilHydro59088380615785818558
15Magne EidemStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag5286819783948984
16Arnfinn OtterstadEget487884567768706468
17Håkon Lasse LeiraSt. Olavs Hospital317594857266
18Torleif StephansenEvry18829494
19Torleif BjørvikGildevangen Hotell13836375
20Magnus LandstadNTNU91191
21Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL78178
22Edvin SpakmoSpakmo57157
Klasse: H 70-74 ÅR/LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Robert StrømNGU148523901001007210010096100100821006684100968510095651009810083
2Magnus LandstadNTNU116012879410087999510010010010010098
3Roar ForbordTerratec493510010010010093
4Knut SkjesolStatkraft1001100
4Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL1001100
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Rolf HellanEget1479191001008498951001001006997100100100969310010092
2Edmund OlsenNTNU1379199592819784899175789389100858887919389100
3Kåre AflektNTNU12411895941008296836787929087978784
4Oddvar OplandStompa10531299100778610010010010091100100
5Magne SæternesJustervesenet863119088899071100100827479
6Roar KvamHiST845989979310098100779299
7Harald GrønliEget7191079891007789989790
8Ola AaldeReinertsen472596821009797
9Tor LindstadSintef37477992506687
10Martin SkjetneliEget28639510091
11Arnfinn LangelandNTNU19329499
12Ivar KeiseråsMelhus Kommune94194
13Torger ElsethEget80180
Klasse: H 75-79 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Anders LaugloLauglo Gård1483219310093911001001001001001009710010010094931009987
2Stig Arild HaugskottPosten1313141001009490739310096979410076100100
3Arnfinn LangelandNTNU12651784989587687178889866809177888973
4Jarle NestvoldRambøll12601682978085646683758687979789778475
5Gunnar ØsterbøDnB Sport9791010010099841009997100100100
6Arne SeterhaugEget669129992648782599195
7Torger ElsethEget5261287767674835080
7Per LøvaasVegvesenet5267898191927994
9Stik Arild HaugskottPosten82182
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/KORT (HVIT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Thor MelandStatoil1465211009787100891008710092100100100100100100100
2Oddgeir ØfstiNTNU115916679477666163887979868073719778
3Gunnar SmistadBrannkorpset982111001008710095100100100100100
4Roald EriksenStatstrim446510076967599
5Magnar EgsethJernbanen292461758274
6Jostein GlesåenMelhus kommune25058510065
Klasse: H 80-84 ÅR/MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Paul ForsethTrondheim Kommune14541697100641009577100100931009810094100100100
2Arne Kjell FoldvikNTNU1364161001001009610010095100951001009781100
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (RØD)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Simen Spets StorhovSkoleelev470596851009891
2Geir WillumsenA C Møller Skole3034755510073
3Vegard KittilsenSkoleelev293393100100
4Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL27838890100
5Mathias HermstadFreidig274310074100
6Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL27338810085
7Geir Inge KeiseråsSkoleelev194294100
8Arild HeggesetFabricom BIL17929485
9Are LodgaardByåsen IL15328568
10Vera MelkildFreidig1001100
10Svein Rypdal HenninenSkoleelev1001100
10Marte ReenaasRambøll1001100
10Malin SandstadGjest1001100
10Lars OwrenStudent1001100
10Katrianne BruunReinertsen1001100
10Jan Edvard NødlandElev1001100
10Brage JørumSkoleelev1001100
18Ragnhild EideSkoleelev99199
19Sigrid MelkildSt. Olavs Hospital BIL97197
20Snorre GangauneStatskraft94194
21Wenche RydningLuftkrigsskolen93193
22Arild Holm ClausenNTNU92192
23Jan HageEget86186
24Hallvard SægrovEget85185
24Gjermund SægrovStatens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag85185
24Dag Vidar JensenMerit Consulting85185
27Odd Harald EriksenTrondhjems Turistforening83183
28Karianne BruunReinertsen68168
29Tobias EiksundSkoleelev64164
30Ida LundkvistLuftkrigsskolen53153
Klasse: GJESTER-MELLOM (GRØNN)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Ane ByeBIL48159883100100100
2Ruairi LongAjax2773928897
3Magnus Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev269310010069
4Oda Q FossumSkoleelev2002100100
4Ida Berg HanssenI Beste Laget2002100100
6Lene Berg HanssenI Beste Laget17228290
7Even ByeSkoleelev12345766
8Jonas VindalSkoleelev11726750
9Vera MelkildFreidig1001100
9Kristine Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev1001100
9Klaus LivikPowel1001100
9Jon Arvid Gjersvold HaugFreidig1001100
9Ida Berg HanssenSkoleelev1001100
9Geir WillumsenA C Møller Skole1001100
9Conall WhelanStudent1001100
16Maria Ulseth SylteSkoleelev98198
17Mikkel HoltSkoleelev95195
18Fillip RønningSkoleelev94194
19Are LodgaardByåsen IL91191
20Roar AnsnesEget85185
20Martin CepelkaNTNUI85185
20Magne RøSt. Olavs Hospital85185
20Kåre EggereideRambøll85185
24Ane BieBIL84184
25Mari EidnesStudent77177
26Jon Arvid Gjersvold HaugSkoleelev69169
Klasse: GJESTER-LANG (BLÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNidarvLohoveStavsjLeinstLeinØstBjønnabSolåsVassTjuvTrollUlvåsGranSmiEidåaLomtjResdalStokk.h.Saksvv.KM StafKM Ind TrollaSkoglySekk- høletSmiGraSverrLomtjSmisGråkDragvollLianHenriks. KM NattToill- løpetO-fest
1Ola KeiseråsSkoleelev955101009189901009592